• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
TCNJ Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/27/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to College of New Jersey      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 08:48 PM
               2013 Lions Invitational - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013                
                         The College of NJ, Ewing, NJ                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    12.34   1.2  1 
  2 Carty, Wahnetah              Manhattan                12.37   0.9  2 
  3 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              12.41   1.2  1 
  4 Mclaughlin, Morgan           St. Peter's              12.45   1.2  1 
  5 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 12.47   0.9  2 
  6 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.50   1.2  1 
  7 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.53   0.9  2 
  8 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               12.60   0.9  2 
  9 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.65   1.2  1 
 10 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                     12.72   0.9  2 
 11 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                12.74   1.2  1 
 12 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     12.75   0.9  2 
 13 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's              12.81   1.2  1 
 14 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    12.83   0.9  2 
 15 Vickers, Mackenzie           Suffolk CC               12.84   2.0  3 
 16 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 12.84   2.0  3 
 17 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC                12.96   1.2  1 
 18 Mitchell, Dominique          Suffolk CC               12.99   2.0  3 
 19 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             13.01   0.9  2 
 20 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              13.04   0.5  4 
 21 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     13.13   1.7  5 
 22 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)              13.16   1.7  5 
 23 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     13.19   0.5  4 
 24 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     13.26   0.5  4 
 25 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                  13.26   2.0  3 
 26 Simon, Haleigh               Garden State TC          13.28   2.0  3 
 27 Bigay, Katie                 Haverford                13.32   1.7  5 
 28 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 13.39   1.7  5 
 29 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     13.49   0.5  4 
 30 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    13.50   2.0  3 
 31 March, Ta'Shay               Gloucester C             13.54   0.5  4 
 32 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton                 13.63   1.7  5 
 33 Murchison, Asyra             Union CC                 13.80   1.7  5 
 34 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  13.87   2.0  3 
 35 Cosenza, Christa             Adelphi                  13.95   0.5  4 
 36 Itietie, Tejeri              Garden State TC          13.99   1.7  5 
 37 Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                  13.99   2.0  3 
 38 Rodriguez, Angelea           Garden State TC          14.21   0.5  4 
 39 Miller, Jessica              Caldwell                 14.23  -0.7  7 
 40 Stanley, Natasha             Haverford                14.24   0.7  6 
 41 McLeod, Yasmin               Union CC                 14.35   0.7  6 
 42 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                  14.41   0.7  6 
 43 Florivito, Brianna           Garden State TC          14.54   0.7  6 
 44 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore               14.59   0.7  6 
 45 Watson, Shauna-Kay           York (N.Y.)              14.61  -0.7  7 
 46 Robinson, Jasmine            Rutgers-Camd             14.86   0.7  6 
 47 Angelo, Nicole               Caldwell                 15.17  -0.7  7 
 48 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                  15.65   0.7  6 
 49 Adebayo, Aderonke            York (N.Y.)              15.73  -0.7  7 
 50 Traverso, Siobahn            Fashion Inst             16.07  -0.7  7 
 51 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)              17.10  -0.7  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carty, Wahnetah              Manhattan                25.41   0.5  1 
  2 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.52   0.5  2 
  3 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    25.60   0.5  2 
  4 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 25.66   0.5  1 
  5 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.70   0.5  1 
  6 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                    26.02   0.5  2 
  7 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan                26.09   0.5  1 
  8 Jocelyn, Saviana             Keystone                 26.12   0.5  2 
  9 Shelus, Kim                  TCNJ                     26.13   0.5  2 
 10 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               26.19   0.5  2 
 11 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    26.34   0.5  2 
 12 Irizarry, Iza Yasmin         Unattached               26.45   0.5  1 
 13 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  26.49  -0.2  3 
 14 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 26.66  -0.2  3 
 15 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     26.78  -0.2  3 
 16 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                26.87  -0.2  3 
 17 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              26.90  -0.2  3 
 18 Blume, Johanna               Rider                    26.95  -0.7  4 
 19 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             27.18  -0.7  4 
 20 Simon, Haleigh               Garden State TC          27.18  -0.7  4 
 21 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     27.22  -0.2  3 
 22 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                     27.24  -0.2  3 
 23 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             27.46   0.5  2 
 24 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC             27.60  +0.0  5 
 25 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle                 27.62  -0.7  4 
 26 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                     27.64  +0.0  5 
 27 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     27.79  -0.7  4 
 28 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     27.86  +0.0  5 
 29 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  28.01  -0.6  6 
 30 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                  28.14  -0.2  3 
 31 Sanders, Nya                 Keystone                 28.17  +0.0  5 
 32 Murchison, Asyra             Union CC                 28.20  -0.6  6 
 33 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore               28.40  -0.6  6 
 34 Criqui, Charlotte            Loyola (Md.)             28.45  -0.6  6 
 35 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  28.51  -0.7  4 
 36 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton                 28.55  -0.6  6 
 37 Meertens, Kirra              La Salle                 28.72  +0.0  5 
 38 Mbakwe, Alexis               Garden State TC          28.85  +0.0  5 
 39 Allen, Akera                 York (N.Y.)              29.01  -0.7  7 
 40 Itietie, Tejeri              Garden State TC          29.25  -0.6  6 
 41 Kels, Whitley                Neumann                  29.60  +0.0  5 
 42 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                  29.91  -0.6  6 
 43 Florivito, Brianna           Garden State TC          30.33  -0.7  7 
 44 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                30.52  -0.7  7 
 45 Malachi, Latima              York (N.Y.)              30.85  -0.2  8 
 46 Penny, Jonique               York (N.Y.)              31.36  -0.7  7 
 46 Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton                 31.36  -0.7  7 
 48 Watson, Shauna-Kay           York (N.Y.)              31.52  -0.2  8 
 49 Robinson, Jasmine            Rutgers-Camd             31.53  -0.7  7 
 50 McLeod, Yasmin               Union CC                 31.91  -0.2  8 
 51 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                  33.92  -0.7  7 
 52 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)              34.77  -0.2  8 
 53 Salvador, Nicole             St. Joseph's             34.99  -0.2  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Andrea           Unattached               55.54   1 
  2 John, Nickheila              Essex CC                 56.72   1 
  3 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                57.79   1 
  4 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    58.59   2 
  5 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    58.64   1 
  6 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                     58.88   1 
  7 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                    59.05   1 
  8 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     59.54   2 
  9 McKenzie, Ava-Gay            Essex CC                 59.80   1 
 10 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's            1:00.04   2 
 11 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan              1:00.05   3 
 12 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               1:00.18   3 
 13 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC           1:00.64   3 
 14 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal           1:00.72   3 
 15 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           1:00.77   4 
 16 Potter, Lisa                 Loyola (Md.)           1:01.06   5 
 17 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   1:01.20   2 
 18 Josema, Jessica              St. Joseph's           1:01.44   4 
 19 Buccellato, Marissa          Loyola (Md.)           1:01.72   4 
 20 Rogerson, Rebekah            Loyola (Md.)           1:01.77   5 
 21 Trainer, Megan               Loyola (Md.)           1:01.85   4 
 22 Conville, Kate               La Salle               1:01.91   2 
 23 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               1:01.98   1 
 24 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa           1:02.15   5 
 25 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   1:02.16   4 
 26 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  1:02.18   4 
 27 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa           1:02.32   5 
 28 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   1:02.34   4 
 29 Faulkner, Da'Quana           Keystone               1:02.61   6 
 30 Jangsten, Maria              Central Park           1:02.62   3 
 31 Criqui, Charlotte            Loyola (Md.)           1:02.90   5 
 32 Piper, Raisha                Keystone               1:03.28   5 
 33 Hershkovitz, Coral           Fordham                1:03.34   2 
 34 Cangialosi, Tara             Fordham                1:03.67   7 
 35 Mason, Enziaga               Middlesex CC           1:03.68   6 
 36 Quinn, Maureen               St. Joseph's           1:04.09   3 
 37 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   1:04.30   7 
 38 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford              1:04.48   6 
 39 Nelson, Brianna              Loyola (Md.)           1:04.51   4 
 40 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore             1:04.81   6 
 41 Larkin, Margaret             Loyola (Md.)           1:05.12   6 
 42 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                1:05.17   5 
 43 Dos Santos, Victoria         Caldwell               1:05.26   6 
 44 Moran, Paola                 Caldwell               1:05.92   6 
 45 Kahn, Stephanie              Haverford              1:06.40   7 
 46 Haughton, Kimberly           Haverford              1:07.93   7 
 47 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell               1:09.62   7 
 48 Robles, Laura                Rutgers-Newa           1:09.99   7 
 49 Penny, Jonique               York (N.Y.)            1:11.77   7 
 50 Vacca, Katie                 Caldwell               1:20.53   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:11.42  
  2 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:11.76  
  3 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               2:14.77  
  4 Douma, Alyssa                Garden State TC        2:16.08  
  5 Weathers, Nora               Haverford              2:16.71  
  6 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           2:17.37  
  7 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan              2:17.97  
  8 Salge, Nicole                Stockton               2:18.34  
  9 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            2:18.80  
 10 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              2:19.37  
 11 Brooks, Jillian              Fordham                2:19.43  
 12 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:20.19  
 13 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore Athlet           2:20.44  
 14 Bondulich, Kelly             Loyola (Md.)           2:20.46  
 15 Maguire, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)           2:20.61  
 16 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:20.77  
 17 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:21.32  
 18 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan              2:21.33  
 19 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham                2:22.28  
 20 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:22.43  
 21 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                2:22.89  
 22 Notarstefano, Melanie        Fordham                2:23.01  
 23 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                  2:23.06  
 24 Stump, Ashley                La Salle               2:23.37  
 25 Tawa, Liz                    Swarthmore             2:24.48  
 26 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               2:25.06  
 27 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore             2:25.35  
 28 McNally, Kaylie              La Salle               2:25.67  
 29 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:26.36  
 30 Wiseman, Kate                Swarthmore             2:26.57  
 31 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham                2:26.74  
 32 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            2:27.49  
 33 Lang, Bethany                Neumann                2:27.71  
 34 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              2:29.00  
 35 Roberts, Dominique           Rutgers-Newa           2:30.27  
 36 Sypek, Elizabeth             Loyola (Md.)           2:30.42  
 37 Umanzor, Tirsa               Nassau CC              2:30.95  
 38 Dorney, Alyssa               Loyola (Md.)           2:31.25  
 39 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                   2:31.64  
 40 Morgan, Mary                 Haverford              2:31.65  
 41 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah           Gloucester C           2:31.95  
 42 Dunn, Angela                 Unat-Glouces           2:32.57  
 43 Bearden, Christina           Loyola (Md.)           2:32.90  
 44 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:34.29  
 45 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore             2:34.30  
 46 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd           2:34.41  
 47 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton               2:34.58  
 48 Milo, Danielle               Suffolk CC             2:34.59  
 49 Waanders, Faye               Caldwell               2:36.52  
 50 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's            2:36.95  
 51 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              2:37.87  
 52 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan              2:37.87  
 53 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                  2:38.01  
 54 Eppley, Sarah                Swarthmore             2:38.42  
 55 Abbott, Aimee                Gloucester C           2:43.23  
 56 Casey, Erin                  Rosemont               2:44.30  
 57 Bleskachek, McKinley         Swarthmore             2:46.61  
 58 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                   2:51.51  
 59 Martinez, Marina             Swarthmore             2:52.34  
 60 DeFilippo, Claudia           Suffolk CC             2:53.84  
 61 Kohler, Alanna               Caldwell               2:57.67  
 62 Farrell, Catherine           Stockton               2:58.45  
 63 McAnearney, Tara             Rosemont               3:01.26  
 64 Schaefer, Melissa            Suffolk CC             3:01.27  
 65 Frasse, Paulina              Caldwell               3:17.26  
 66 Flynn, Colleen               Rosemont               3:33.49  
 67 Rowe, Molly                  Rosemont               3:40.55  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan              4:35.70  
  2 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton              4:36.63  
  3 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              4:40.15  
  4 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              4:40.44  
  5 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:42.87  
  6 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal           4:44.30  
  7 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              4:44.71  
  8 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             4:46.89  
  9 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              4:47.06  
 10 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:47.77  
 11 Picard, Rachel               Fordham                4:48.04  
 12 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                   4:48.59  
 13 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            4:49.49  
 14 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:50.09  
 15 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              4:50.42  
 16 Wolfer, Amanda               New Paltz St           4:51.86  
 17 Strycharz, Christa           La Salle               4:52.03  
 18 mcgill, brigid               Unattached             4:53.14  
 19 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford              4:53.36  
 20 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   4:53.80  
 21 Little, Kathryn              Princeton              4:54.39  
 22 Woych, Terisa                New Paltz St           4:54.59  
 23 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal           4:54.73  
 24 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   4:54.91  
 25 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           4:55.16  
 26 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              4:55.97  
 27 Warren, Laura                Stockton               4:59.26  
 28 Osman, Emily                 Fordham                4:59.41  
 29 Rooney, Emily                Loyola (Md.)           4:59.53  
 30 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                  4:59.82  
 31 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:00.42  
 32 Sikorski, Suzanne            Fordham                5:00.95  
 33 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               5:01.19  
 34 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                   5:02.20  
 35 Allen, Molly                 Haverford              5:03.40  
 36 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                  5:04.91  
 37 Kozlowski, Caitlyn           Stockton               5:05.02  
 38 Halikias, Danielle           New Paltz St           5:05.45  
 39 Dunn, Angela                 Unat-Glouces           5:05.50  
 40 DeGregorio, Mary             Loyola (Md.)           5:05.54  
 41 Putnam, Jessi                New Paltz St           5:06.08  
 42 Joskow, Bridgette            New Paltz St           5:06.27  
 43 Berklein, Flora              Haverford              5:07.06  
 44 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan              5:07.60  
 45 Paluchowski, Stephanie       Stockton               5:08.22  
 46 Cappello, Alexandra          Manhattan              5:09.12  
 47 Boyle, Josephine             Rider                  5:09.33  
 48 Harris, Samantha             New Paltz St           5:09.55  
 49 Schaefer, Robyn              New Paltz St           5:10.76  
 50 Scardelletti, Rebecca        La Salle               5:11.34  
 51 Vamos, Csilla                Haverford              5:11.88  
 52 Difiore, Carolan             La Salle               5:11.96  
 53 Mocete, Maggie               New Paltz St           5:13.73  
 54 Umanzor, Tirsa               Nassau CC              5:15.55  
 55 Saracino, Andrea             Felician               5:15.65  
 56 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                  5:15.97  
 57 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               5:16.88  
 58 Lennon, Katie                Union CC               5:17.73  
 59 Ricci, Christina             Rowan                  5:18.05  
 60 Simoes, Ines                 La Salle               5:19.81  
 61 Prusik, Andrea               New Paltz St           5:20.32  
 62 Levy, Rachel                 New Paltz St           5:21.06  
 63 Davis, Ashley                Fordham                5:23.50  
 64 Letner, Dorothea             Haverford              5:24.00  
 65 Castro, Meg                  Rutgers-Camd           5:27.03  
 66 Silver, Alyssa               TCNJ                   5:32.35  
 67 Guntle, Alexandra            Unat-La Sall           5:35.33  
 68 Breita, Alicia               Keystone               5:36.14  
 69 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               5:37.83  
 70 Semelova, Petra              Union CC               5:40.36  
 71 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                   5:44.56  
 72 Tirapelli, Alexa             New Paltz St           5:47.08  
 73 DeFilippo, Claudia           Suffolk CC             5:48.71  
 74 Camacho, Michelle            Felician               5:50.40  
 75 Cummings, Mackenzie          New Paltz St           5:56.00  
 76 Rossi, Lianne                Felician               6:00.89  
 77 Gomez, Verenice              York (N.Y.)            6:11.93  
 78 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone               6:21.82  
 79 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                   6:24.33  
 80 Kamphausen, Samantha         Felician               6:42.36  
 -- Jangsten, Maria              Central Park               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mickle, Molly                La Salle              18:25.35  
  2 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              18:29.64  
  3 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:40.91  
  4 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)          19:01.99  
  5 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi               19:09.26  
  6 Gilson, Sara                 Loyola (Md.)          19:12.67  
  7 Lennon, Katie                Union CC              19:14.76  
  8 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 19:29.86  
  9 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's          19:34.00  
 10 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                  19:34.23  
 11 Duffy, Margaret              Haverford             19:36.05  
 12 Semelova, Petra              Union CC              19:58.69  
 13 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore            19:59.22  
 14 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  20:04.86  
 15 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               20:20.41  
 16 Casey, Erin                  Rosemont              20:24.48  
 17 McKenna, Shannon             Fordham               20:26.44  
 18 Fraser, Lyndsey              Gloucester C          20:30.75  
 19 Burnett, Lauryn              TCNJ                  20:50.45  
 20 Cuiule, Cara                 Stockton              20:59.39  
 21 Landis, Taylor               Caldwell              21:18.33  
 22 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newa          22:01.61  
 23 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd          22:16.16  
 24 Vele, Valerie                Lehman                23:05.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                14.33   1.5  1 
  2 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    14.71   1.5  1 
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                14.80   1.5  1 
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.23   1.5  1 
  5 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    15.30   1.5  1 
  6 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                    15.58   2.1  2 
  7 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.61   1.5  1 
  8 Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                  15.69   1.5  1 
  9 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     16.10   0.7  3 
 10 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                  16.12   2.1  2 
 11 Ross, Alicia                 Essex CC                 16.22   0.7  3 
 12 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 16.42   2.1  2 
 13 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     16.63   0.7  3 
 14 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 16.69   0.7  3 
 15 Cosenza, Christa             Adelphi                  16.74   2.1  2 
 16 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.80   0.7  3 
 17 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    16.91   0.7  3 
 18 LaCosta, Erin                Garden State TC          17.07   0.8  4 
 19 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 17.79   0.8  4 
 20 Clermeus, Isabelle           Gloucester C             17.84   0.8  4 
 21 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                18.05   2.1  2 
 22 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                18.31   0.8  4 
 23 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)              18.86   0.8  4 
 24 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's             19.53   0.8  4 
 25 Pelosi, Nicole               Caldwell                 21.76   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:02.54   1 
  2 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:02.91   1 
  3 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:03.89   1 
  4 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:04.61   1 
  5 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:04.69   1 
  6 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:04.85   1 
  7 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:05.59   2 
  8 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC           1:06.47   2 
  9 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                  1:07.26   1 
 10 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:07.35   1 
 11 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Unattached             1:08.51   2 
 12 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)           1:09.08   2 
 13 LaCosta, Erin                Garden State TC        1:10.20   2 
 14 Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's           1:10.55   2 
 15 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   1:12.59   3 
 16 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           1:14.36   3 
 17 Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC           1:14.75   3 
 18 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  1:15.12   3 
 19 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's           1:19.70   3 
 20 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford              1:21.93   3 
 21 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newa           1:24.67   3 
 22 Delapenha, Hannah            CCNY                   1:27.83   4 
 23 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                   1:31.13   4 
 24 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                   1:45.36   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:08.25  
  2 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          11:18.75  
  3 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford             11:24.51  
  4 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford             11:30.40  
  5 Machado, Christina           Fordham               11:34.50  
  6 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle              11:35.20  
  7 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford             11:39.89  
  8 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford             11:43.11  
  9 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              12:22.58  
 10 Howe, Nora                   Haverford             12:29.61  
 11 Swift, Juliann               TCNJ                  12:32.60  
 12 Merkh, Sam                   Stockton              12:39.92  
 13 Powers, Nieemah              Gloucester C          13:03.63  
 14 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah           Gloucester C          13:18.99  
 15 Rappold, Vanessa             Rider                 13:46.16  
 16 Abbott, Aimee                Gloucester C          13:47.28  
 17 Clermeus, Isabelle           Gloucester C          14:56.73  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                             50.01   1 
     1) Roberts, Erica                  2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Shelus, Kim                     4) Lanzaro, Jenna                 
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     50.86   1 
     1) Rogerson, Rebekah               2) Pastyrnak, Eileen              
     3) Trainer, Megan                  4) Criqui, Charlotte              
  3 Haverford  'A'                                        51.33   1 
     1) Murphy, Sedona                  2) Davis, Hannah                  
     3) Kornetsky, Emma                 4) Bigay, Katie                   
  4 Ccny  'A'                                             51.73   2 
     1) Ravello, Stephanie              2) Dawkins, Leah                  
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Brown, Asha                    
  5 Gloucester CC  'A'                                    52.10   1 
     1) Datts, Shaneen                  2) March, Ta'Shay                 
     3) Powers, Nieemah                 4) Wall, Chanel                   
  6 York (N.Y.)  'B'                                      54.65   2 
     1) Penny, Jonique                  2) Malachi, Latima                
     3) Maxwell, Daijona                4) Watson, Shauna-Kay             
  7 Caldwell  'A'                                       1:04.86   2 
     1) Novello, Meghan                 2) Anastasi, Candice              
     3) Negron, Melanie                 4) Angelo, Nicole                 
 -- Caldwell  'B'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Dos Santos, Victoria           
     3) Marco, Jessica                  4) Moran, Paola                   
 -- Middlesex CC  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Coleman-Combs, Emani            2) Mason, Enziaga                 
     3) Cisson, Katyiah                 4) Graham, Ceelea                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:00.01   1 
     1) Shelus, Kim                     2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Spriggs, Joy                    4) Ary, Katelyn                   
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:00.88   1 
     1) Trainer, Megan                  2) Potter, Lisa                   
     3) Buccellato, Marissa             4) Porter, Jacqueline             
  3 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:07.67   1 
     1) Doremus, Brielle                2) Bianchi, Dana                  
     3) Randolph, Kristen               4) Kocher, Meghan                 
  4 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:09.94   1 
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Williams, Jazmyn               
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Foster, Sheana                 
  5 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     4:12.88   2 
     1) Thompson, Tori                  2) Milo, Danielle                 
     3) Mitchell, Dominique             4) Kuczewski, Genevieve           
  6 Garden State TC  'A'                                4:16.39   1 
  7 Ccny  'A'                                           4:18.26   2 
     1) Ravello, Stephanie              2) Doumas, Jennifer               
     3) Haynes, Leandra                 4) Brown, Asha                    
  8 Tcnj  'C'                                           4:21.09   1 
     1) Johnson, Liz                    2) Williamson, Kelly              
     3) Stack, Megan                    4) Alabanza, Anginelle            
  9 Fordham  'A'                                        4:26.70   1 
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Bain, Diane                    
     3) Brooks, Jillian                 4) Cangialosi, Tara               
 10 Tcnj Alumni  'A'                                    4:38.25   2 
 11 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:49.77   2 
     1) Lhadon, Sonam                   2) Robles, Laura                  
     3) Cho, Jane                       4) Krause, Megan                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               J1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Harrison, Alyssa             Loyola (Md.)             1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                   J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                 J1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                    1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 LaCosta, Erin                Garden State TC          1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               J1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J1.56m    5-01.25 
 12 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's              1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Lewis, Kelsey                Rowan                    1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    1.51m    4-11.50 
 15 Guglielmo, Jacquelynn        Fashion Inst             1.46m    4-09.50 
 15 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                 1.46m    4-09.50 
 17 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C             1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton                    NH            
 -- Mo Ng, Jessica               Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                    NH            
 -- Brady, Ariana                Keystone                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 marshall, mandissa           Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Schement, Sonya              Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan               J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Lees, Christina              Stockton                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Cleary, Emma                 Fordham                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Guindon, Allison             Haverford                2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Char, Amber                  Widener                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Harris, Shauna               Widener                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Flores-Reyes, Janice         St. Peter's              2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 12 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 17 Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)             2.60m    8-06.25 
 17 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore               2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- McGrogan, Elizabeth          Stockton                    NH            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Irizarry, Iza Yasmin         Unattached               5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
  2 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's              5.53m   2.4  18-01.75 
  3 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
  4 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                    5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  6 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     5.12m   0.5  16-09.75 
  7 Mitchell, Dominique          Suffolk CC               5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
  8 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's              5.04m   1.8  16-06.50 
  9 March, Ta'Shay               Gloucester C             5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
 10 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              4.97m   1.0  16-03.75 
 11 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
 12 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                     4.90m  -0.2  16-01.00 
 12 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
 14 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC                4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
 15 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  4.84m   1.3  15-10.50 
 16 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
 16 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    4.80m   1.2  15-09.00 
 18 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                4.77m   0.8  15-07.75 
 19 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                    4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 20 Thompson, Tori               Suffolk CC               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 21 Vickers, Mackenzie           Suffolk CC               4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
 22 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C             4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 23 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 24 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                     4.68m  -1.3  15-04.25 
 24 Douma, Sara                  Garden State TC          4.68m   1.1  15-04.25 
 24 Bigay, Katie                 Haverford                4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 27 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     4.66m   1.1  15-03.50 
 28 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 29 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's              4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 29 Joseph, Jennifer             Neumann                  4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
 31 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
 32 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  4.53m   1.0  14-10.50 
 33 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             4.52m  -0.2  14-10.00 
 34 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     4.50m   1.1  14-09.25 
 34 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 36 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell                 4.48m   1.2  14-08.50 
 37 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.47m  -0.5  14-08.00 
 38 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                4.46m  -0.2  14-07.75 
 39 Donahue, Samantha            Keystone                 4.40m  -0.1  14-05.25 
 40 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25 
 41 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                4.30m   0.9  14-01.25 
 42 Allen, Akera                 York (N.Y.)              3.99m   1.7  13-01.25 
 43 Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                 3.95m  -1.3  12-11.50 
 44 Nat, Jackie                  Keystone                 3.77m  -1.3  12-04.50 
 45 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     3.73m   0.3  12-03.00 
 46 Lenz, Abigail                Caldwell                 3.24m  -0.9  10-07.75 
 -- Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                 FOUL                 
 -- Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's             11.96m  +0.0  39-03.00 
  2 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                11.69m   0.8  38-04.25 
  3 Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached              11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50 
  4 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.28m  +0.0  37-00.25 
  5 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's             11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
  5 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                   11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
  7 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's             11.18m   1.1  36-08.25 
  8 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
  9 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.97m   1.2  36-00.00 
 10 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.86m   1.7  35-07.75 
 11 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                 10.73m   1.0  35-02.50 
 12 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
 13 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford               10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
 14 Douma, Sara                  Garden State TC         10.55m  -1.9  34-07.50 
 15 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.45m   0.3  34-03.50 
 16 Guglielmo, Jacquelynn        Fashion Inst            10.42m   1.4  34-02.25 
 17 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's             10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00 
 18 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)            10.33m   1.9  33-10.75 
 19 Lanzaro, Jenna               TCNJ                    10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
 20 Karovic, Katheryn            TCNJ                    10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
 21 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                    10.02m  -0.3  32-10.50 
 22 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                10.00m   1.5  32-09.75 
 23 Costello, Kathleen           Suffolk CC               9.98m   1.3  32-09.00 
 24 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.81m   2.6  32-02.25 
 25 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford                9.57m   0.8  31-04.75 
 26 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                9.30m   2.3  30-06.25 
 -- Belanco, Gabby               Keystone                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                   11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Jimenez, Yaniri              Bergen CC               11.67m   38-03.50 
  5 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC               11.59m   38-00.25 
  6 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   11.47m   37-07.75 
  7 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               11.40m   37-05.00 
  8 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               11.27m   36-11.75 
  9 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            11.07m   36-04.00 
 10 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               11.05m   36-03.00 
 11 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)            10.94m   35-10.75 
 12 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.91m   35-09.50 
 13 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.58m   34-08.50 
 14 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   10.30m   33-09.50 
 15 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 16 Nyback, Andrea               Manhattan               10.00m   32-09.75 
 17 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                 9.99m   32-09.50 
 18 Clark, Patricia              Nassau CC                9.91m   32-06.25 
 19 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                    9.90m   32-05.75 
 20 Negron, Melanie              Caldwell                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 21 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                 9.56m   31-04.50 
 22 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                 9.40m   30-10.25 
 23 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton                 9.33m   30-07.50 
 24 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd             9.30m   30-06.25 
 25 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     9.29m   30-05.75 
 26 Cowgill, Rachael             Gloucester C             8.88m   29-01.75 
 27 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             8.74m   28-08.25 
 28 Freita, Saralyn              York (N.Y.)              8.44m   27-08.25 
 29 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                 8.40m   27-06.75 
 30 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC             8.20m   26-11.00 
 31 Dunn, Danielle               York (N.Y.)              8.07m   26-05.75 
 32 Snow, Katelyn                Fashion Inst             7.78m   25-06.25 
 33 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             7.70m   25-03.25 
 34 Amato, Taylor                Gloucester C             7.64m   25-00.75 
 35 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                     7.60m   24-11.25 
 36 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)              7.57m   24-10.00 
 37 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's             7.48m   24-06.50 
 38 Anastasi, Candice            Caldwell                 7.36m   24-01.75 
 38 Clark, Heather               Keystone                 7.36m   24-01.75 
 40 Novello, Meghan              Caldwell                 7.14m   23-05.25 
 41 Belizario, Thessaly          York (N.Y.)              6.98m   22-11.00 
 42 Lewis, Brandi                Stockton                 5.99m   19-08.00 
 42 Angelo, Nicole               Caldwell                 5.99m   19-08.00 
 44 Bonnick-Carter, Danniell     CCNY                     5.59m   18-04.25 
 -- Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                      FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                51.74m     169-09 
  2 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            41.12m     134-11 
  3 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               41.08m     134-09 
  4 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   40.72m     133-07 
  5 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               39.92m     131-00 
  6 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              39.66m     130-01 
  7 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                   38.68m     126-11 
  8 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   36.27m     119-00 
  9 Faulkner, Liz                Gloucester C            35.45m     116-04 
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    35.03m     114-11 
 11 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             34.26m     112-05 
 12 Jimenez, Yaniri              Bergen CC               34.13m     112-00 
 13 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                34.04m     111-08 
 14 Chick, Corin                 Rutgers-Camd            33.84m     111-00 
 15 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   33.30m     109-03 
 16 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                32.88m     107-10 
 17 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            32.24m     105-09 
 18 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                31.56m     103-06 
 19 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)            31.53m     103-05 
 20 Meeks, Dominique             Haverford               31.50m     103-04 
 21 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            31.42m     103-01 
 22 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                 30.83m     101-02 
 23 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)            29.75m      97-07 
 24 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               28.68m      94-01 
 25 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    28.30m      92-10 
 26 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                    27.69m      90-10 
 27 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    27.27m      89-06 
 28 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   27.12m      89-00 
 29 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                26.87m      88-02 
 30 Chard, Arielle               Stockton                26.05m      85-05 
 31 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    25.10m      82-04 
 32 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                24.62m      80-09 
 33 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                24.11m      79-01 
 34 Freita, Saralyn              York (N.Y.)             23.29m      76-05 
 35 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd            22.42m      73-07 
 36 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                    22.30m      73-02 
 37 Pettigano, Gina              Bergen CC               22.06m      72-04 
 38 Clark, Heather               Keystone                21.62m      70-11 
 39 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    20.07m      65-10 
 40 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa            18.31m      60-01 
 41 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    17.30m      56-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duran, Alina                 Shore AC                54.23m     177-11 
  2 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               53.87m     176-09 
  3 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   50.73m     166-05 
  4 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   49.52m     162-06 
  5 King, Chanel                 Central Park            48.85m     160-03 
  6 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               45.18m     148-03 
  7 Muller, Sarah                Unattached              42.86m     140-07 
  8 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   42.76m     140-03 
  9 Cousens, Rebecca             Army Prep               41.45m     136-00 
 10 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                38.42m     126-00 
 11 Carthan, Alicia              Rider                   37.33m     122-06 
 12 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   36.82m     120-10 
 13 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    36.01m     118-02 
 14 Feeney, Madeleine            St. Peter's             35.31m     115-10 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    35.29m     115-09 
 16 Chard, Arielle               Stockton                34.23m     112-04 
 17 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           St. Peter's             33.67m     110-05 
 18 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               33.54m     110-00 
 19 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             32.82m     107-08 
 20 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    30.78m     101-00 
 21 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                    29.74m      97-07 
 -- Radich, Jessica              Stockton                  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Shauntierah         Bergen CC               46.02m     151-00 
  2 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                40.70m     133-06 
  3 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton               39.10m     128-03 
  4 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                36.28m     119-00 
  5 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               35.94m     117-11 
  6 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd            35.74m     117-03 
  7 Weber, Aspen                 Rider                   34.98m     114-09 
  8 Pettigano, Gina              Bergen CC               33.58m     110-02 
  9 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               32.74m     107-05 
 10 Adams, Delaney               Fordham                 32.26m     105-10 
 11 Maida, Christina             Princeton               30.68m     100-08 
 12 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   30.48m     100-00 
 13 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan               30.14m      98-11 
 14 Lytle, Katie                 Swarthmore              29.98m      98-04 
 15 Chick, Corin                 Rutgers-Camd            29.44m      96-07 
 16 Faulkner, Liz                Gloucester C            29.40m      96-05 
 17 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton                29.08m      95-05 
 18 Santiago, Corina             Rider                   28.98m      95-01 
 19 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               28.00m      91-10 
 20 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa            27.28m      89-06 
 21 Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                    27.16m      89-01 
 22 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                    26.92m      88-04 
 23 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                    26.42m      86-08 
 24 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   26.40m      86-07 
 25 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                25.90m      85-00 
 26 Cowgill, Rachael             Gloucester C            25.08m      82-03 
 27 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              24.20m      79-05 
 28 Orazzi, Rachel               Keystone                23.78m      78-00 
 29 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               22.04m      72-04 
 30 Brady, Ariana                Keystone                21.76m      71-05 
 31 Marro, Meghan                Manhattan               19.34m      63-05 
 32 Belizario, Thessaly          York (N.Y.)             18.24m      59-10 
 33 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    16.92m      55-06 
 34 Dunn, Danielle               York (N.Y.)             16.14m      52-11 
 35 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's            14.18m      46-06 
 36 Delapenha, Hannah            CCNY                    14.08m      46-02 
 37 Din, Mairin                  Swarthmore              14.04m      46-01 
 38 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)             11.08m      36-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 10.57   0.6  1 
  2 Campbell, Clement            speed & powe             10.60   0.6  1 
  3 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC - Unatt         10.98   0.2  2 
  4 Okoh, Peter                  TCNJ                     11.12   0.1  3 
  5 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  11.15   0.6  1 
  6 McCleese, Dean               Trenton Trac             11.16   0.2  2 
  7 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 11.16   0.6  1 
  8 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                11.19   0.2  2 
  9 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    11.20   0.6  1 
 10 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                11.28   0.2  2 
 11 thomas, kameron              unattached               11.28   0.1  3 
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kyle            Nassau CC                11.29   0.1  4 
 13 Laniewski, Kyle              Keystone                 11.30  -0.6  5 
 14 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               11.31   0.6  1 
 15 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  11.40   0.1  3 
 16 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.40   0.1  3 
 17 cummings, lloyd              Unattached               11.40   0.2  2 
 17 Egi, William                 Princeton                11.40   0.2  2 
 19 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  11.43  -1.4 10 
 20 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              11.44  -1.1  8 
 21 Herbster, Bobby              Widener                  11.44   0.1  3 
 22 Petrak, Benjamin             Widener                  11.47   0.1  4 
 23 Frederick, Julius            Garden State TC          11.48   0.6  1 
 24 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             11.49   0.1  3 
 25 D'Onofrio, James             St. Joseph's             11.49  -0.6  5 
 26 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     11.52   0.1  4 
 27 Jackson, Kaseem              Garden State TC          11.55   0.1  3 
 28 Ibironke, Oluwaseun          Unattached               11.56  -1.0  6 
 29 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              11.56  -1.4 10 
 30 Erwin, Travon                Widener                  11.61  -0.6  5 
 31 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     11.61  -1.0  6 
 32 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 11.61  -1.8  7 
 33 Amo, Ferguson                Manhattan                11.62   0.1  3 
 34 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     11.63   0.1  4 
 35 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     11.64  -1.0  6 
 36 Unger, Mark                  Gloucester C             11.67  -1.0  6 
 36 Jeznach, Christian           Widener                  11.67   0.1  4 
 38 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    11.70   0.1  4 
 39 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC               11.74  -1.8  7 
 39 Tomlin, Micheal              York (N.Y.)              11.74  -0.2  9 
 41 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC                 11.77  -0.6  5 
 41 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                  11.77  -0.6  5 
 43 Lothrop, David               Manhattan                11.77  -1.0  6 
 44 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               11.84  -0.6  5 
 45 Keers, Carson                Garden State TC          11.85  -0.6  5 
 46 Getsinger, Mark              Unattached               11.85  -1.0  6 
 47 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              11.87  -1.4 10 
 48 Blake, Jonathan              Widener                  11.90  -1.0  6 
 49 Parker, Kevin                Gloucester C             11.91  -1.1  8 
 50 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC                 11.98  -1.8  7 
 51 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               12.05  -1.8  7 
 52 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                 12.10  -1.8  7 
 53 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore               12.21  -1.1  8 
 54 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  12.28  -1.8  7 
 55 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             12.34  -1.1  8 
 56 Benjamin, Josh               Rutgers-Camd             12.35  -0.2  9 
 57 Womack, Quran                Union CC                 12.37  -0.2  9 
 58 Jermeus, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  12.40  -1.8  7 
 59 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)              12.45  -0.2  9 
 60 Farag, mahmoud               Bergen CC                12.50  -0.2  9 
 61 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    12.55  -1.1  8 
 62 Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC             12.62  -0.2  9 
 63 Birmingham, Darren           Garden State TC          12.64  -0.2  9 
 64 Jouichate, Yassine           Widener                  12.65  -1.4 10 
 65 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                12.73  -1.1  8 
 66 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC                 12.75  -1.4 10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore AC                 21.03   0.5  1 
  2 Campbell, Clement            speed & powe             21.16   0.5  1 
  3 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC - Unatt         21.24   0.5  1 
  4 barrett, dewayne             Unattached               21.58   0.5  1 
  5 Rose, Christopher            Essex CC - Unatt         22.13   1.6  2 
  6 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              22.32  -0.2  5 
  7 Adegbite, James              Unattached               22.33   1.6  2 
  8 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  22.35   1.6  2 
  9 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     22.39   0.5  1 
 10 McCleese, Dean               Trenton Trac             22.43   2.2  3 
 11 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                22.57   1.6  2 
 12 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    22.64   0.5  1 
 13 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               22.69   0.5  1 
 14 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.70   1.6  2 
 15 Blackwood, Dushaun           Keystone                 22.82   2.2  3 
 16 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa             22.84   1.3  4 
 17 Ibironke, Oluwaseun          Unattached               22.89   1.6  2 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kyle            Nassau CC                22.95   0.2  6 
 19 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  22.99  -0.2  5 
 20 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    23.00  -0.2  5 
 21 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.04   1.3  4 
 22 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    23.05   2.2  3 
 23 thomas, kameron              unattached               23.07   0.8 12 
 24 Erwin, Travon                Widener                  23.20  -0.2  5 
 25 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               23.25   1.3  4 
 26 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               23.27   1.8  7 
 27 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.29  -0.2  5 
 28 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)              23.32   0.2  6 
 29 Jeznach, Christian           Widener                  23.37   0.2  6 
 30 Amo, Ferguson                Manhattan                23.43   1.3  4 
 31 D'Onofrio, James             St. Joseph's             23.44  -0.2  5 
 32 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               23.47  -0.2  5 
 33 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC                 23.49   0.6  8 
 34 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               23.50   1.8  7 
 35 Weinstein, Chris             Nassau CC                23.57   1.8  7 
 36 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     23.59   0.2  6 
 37 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     23.59   0.6  8 
 38 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     23.70   0.6  8 
 39 Bartsevich, Anton            Rider                    23.74   1.8  7 
 40 Boham, Denzell               Widener                  23.76   0.8 12 
 41 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     23.77   0.2  6 
 42 Getsinger, Mark              Unattached               23.83   0.6  8 
 43 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                  23.87   1.8  7 
 44 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone                 23.97   1.2  9 
 45 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C             24.06   0.6  8 
 46 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                 24.06   1.2  9 
 47 Dennis, Brian                Garden State TC          24.11   0.6 11 
 48 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  24.15   2.2  3 
 49 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton                 24.19   0.6  8 
 50 Parker, Kevin                Gloucester C             24.25  -0.7 10 
 51 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore               24.26   1.2  9 
 52 Flores, Alex                 Widener                  24.30   1.8  7 
 53 Ross, Brandon                Unattached               24.41   1.8  7 
 54 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                 24.44   0.6  8 
 55 Stott, Victor                La Salle                 24.68   1.2  9 
 56 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  24.68   1.2  9 
 57 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC             24.70   1.2  9 
 58 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             24.75  -0.7 10 
 59 DePaulo, Mike                Garden State TC          24.77   1.2  9 
 60 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)              24.84   0.6 11 
 61 Womack, Quran                Union CC                 25.07   0.6 11 
 62 Farag, mahmoud               Bergen CC                25.10  -0.7 10 
 63 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             25.20  -0.7 10 
 64 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  25.27  -0.7 10 
 65 Dorkin, Nick                 Rider                    25.33  -0.7 10 
 66 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                25.40  -0.7 10 
 67 Thelusma, Saul               La Salle                 25.65   1.2  9 
 68 Crawley, Imani               Union CC                 25.69   1.8  7 
 69 Jouichate, Yassine           Widener                  25.70   0.6 11 
 70 Mitchell, Shaquille          Union CC                 25.73   0.6 11 
 71 Birmingham, Darren           Garden State TC          26.18   0.8 12 
 72 Politi, Jerry                Stockton                 26.89   0.8 12 
 73 Elbasal, Mostafa             York (N.Y.)              27.01   0.8 12 
 74 Mohamed, Muhaned             York (N.Y.)              27.04   0.8 12 
 -- Blake, Jonathan              Widener                    DNF   0.6 11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, William              Essex CC                 48.76   1 
  2 Bowen, Akim                  Essex CC                 49.10   1 
  3 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's             49.32   2 
  4 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                49.41   1 
  5 mutekanga, julius            Nb-Cptc                  49.66   1 
  6 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Suffolk CC               49.69   2 
  7 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               49.79   1 
  8 Kamalu, Oscar                Unattached               49.82   1 
  9 Rapp, Brandon                TCNJ                     50.04   3 
 10 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             50.25   2 
 11 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     50.26   3 
 12 Henry, Jonathan              Essex CC                 50.62   2 
 13 Alston, Will                 Rowan                    50.72   4 
 14 Adegbite, James              Unattached               50.74   3 
 15 March, Scott                 Unattached               50.83   1 
 16 LaFleur, Joe                 Garden State TC          50.88   2 
 17 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                50.93   5 
 18 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                51.12   2 
 19 Merdan, Mohamed              St. Peter's              51.14   3 
 20 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)              51.20   5 
 21 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     51.27   2 
 22 Martinez, Jordan             Swarthmore               51.30   5 
 23 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                   51.30   4 
 24 Barney, Tyrek                Manhattan                51.39   2 
 25 Lawrence, Mustafa            Rutgers-Newa             51.45   4 
 26 Floyd, Tarik                 Keystone                 51.49   6 
 27 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 51.57   4 
 28 Parlow, Chris                Stockton                 51.64   4 
 29 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                51.71   5 
 30 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     51.95   4 
 31 Brown, Andrew                Rutgers-Camd             51.99   5 
 32 McCleese, Dean               Trenton Trac             52.02   5 
 33 Bransfield, Peter            Princeton                52.06   6 
 34 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru             52.11   7 
 35 Martello, Joe                Manhattan                52.64   3 
 36 Flores, Alex                 Widener                  52.72   5 
 37 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa             52.85   5 
 38 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.01   6 
 39 Bartsevich, Anton            Rider                    53.15   6 
 40 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton                 53.42   6 
 41 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C             53.55   7 
 42 Medina, Chris                Unattached               53.79   7 
 43 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)              54.25   8 
 44 Weinstein, Chris             Nassau CC                54.32   6 
 45 Ceasar, Justin               Rutgers-Newa             54.34   7 
 46 Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas     Unattached               54.49   3 
 47 Crawley, Imani               Union CC                 55.08   7 
 48 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                     55.45   7 
 49 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore               56.05   9 
 50 Gordon, Andre                Middlesex CC             56.26   8 
 51 Thelusma, Saul               La Salle                 56.87   8 
 52 Browne, Curtis               Bergen CC                57.15   9 
 53 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd             57.73   8 
 54 Farag, mahmoud               Bergen CC                58.06   9 
 55 Barbosa, Jonathan            Unattached               58.71   6 
 56 Kelly, Sean                  Garden State TC          58.93   8 
 57 Powers, Tom                  Stockton                 59.81   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               1:51.40  
  2 Conn, Dennis                 Unattached             1:53.27  
  3 Buck, Edward                 Unattached             1:53.39  
  4 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State TC        1:53.60  
  5 Pugliese, David              Princeton              1:54.13  
  6 Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener                1:55.13  
  7 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:55.17  
  8 Bonaro, Tom                  Unat-Manhatt           1:55.34  
  9 March, Scott                 Unattached             1:55.58  
 10 Eggleton, Michael            Princeton              1:56.00  
 11 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              1:56.01  
 12 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  1:56.22  
 13 Corbin, Salim                Manhattan              1:56.30  
 14 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:56.40  
 15 Trimble, Chris               La Salle               1:56.47  
 16 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:56.63  
 17 Parisen, Mark                Garden State TC        1:56.67  
 18 Wersan, Brian                St. Joseph's           1:56.70  
 19 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore             1:56.89  
 20 Pinto, Tyler                 Stockton               1:56.96  
 21 Hanifin, Andrew              Manhattan              1:57.26  
 22 DuBois, Eric                 Breackneck T           1:57.69  
 23 Staudt, Ross                 Widener                1:57.74  
 24 Bailey, Wil                  Keystone               1:57.76  
 25 Quimby, David                Rowan                  1:57.87  
 26 Perez, Josh                  Manhattan              1:57.96  
 27 Armstrong, Darnell           Garden State TC        1:58.42  
 28 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  1:58.61  
 29 Kuter, Norbert               Garden State TC        1:58.88  
 30 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  1:59.23  
 31 Rossi, Michael               Fordham                1:59.29  
 32 Morrison, Kurt               Rider                  1:59.31  
 33 Clonan, Kyle                 Fordham                1:59.41  
 34 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore             1:59.66  
 35 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   1:59.76  
 36 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore             1:59.90  
 37 Harmon, Leo                  Widener                1:59.91  
 38 Jasper, Jihad                Widener                1:59.96  
 39 tzou, daniel                 Princeton Ru           1:59.97  
 40 Bohlin, Tom                  Ramapo                 2:00.07  
 41 Ruggiero, John               Widener                2:00.19  
 42 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:00.36  
 43 Byrne, John                  Fordham                2:00.44  
 44 Stuart, Andrew               Garden State TC        2:00.45  
 45 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             2:00.92  
 46 Rousseau, Jaris              Garden State TC        2:01.47  
 47 Flores, Edsel                Garden State TC        2:01.83  
 48 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               2:02.12  
 49 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  2:02.31  
 50 Starkey, Saliym              Gloucester C           2:02.36  
 51 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           2:02.46  
 52 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                2:02.71  
 53 Wright, Gregory              La Salle               2:03.20  
 54 Shaffer, Grant               Widener                2:03.39  
 55 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone               2:03.47  
 56 Fain, Robert                 Swarthmore             2:03.54  
 57 Blake, John                  Fordham                2:03.91  
 58 McGlone, Austin              Suffolk CC             2:03.91  
 59 Grosso, Kevin                La Salle               2:04.15  
 60 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           2:04.32  
 61 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                  2:04.93  
 62 Sullivan, Kevin              Middlesex CC           2:05.44  
 63 Green, Corey                 Adelphi                2:05.44  
 64 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa           2:05.76  
 65 Barrood, Chris               Rider                  2:05.85  
 66 Akhtar, Favad                Stockton               2:06.40  
 67 Sacco, Joe                   Gloucester C           2:06.96  
 68 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                2:07.35  
 69 Delikat, Benjamin            Fordham                2:07.38  
 70 Langhurst, Griffin           Stockton               2:07.68  
 71 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC           2:07.71  
 72 Gervasi, Justin              Gloucester C           2:07.80  
 73 Francois, Wismith            Unattached             2:07.96  
 74 Davis, Derrick               Unat-Keyston           2:08.15  
 75 Brennan, Sean                Loyola (Md.)           2:08.43  
 76 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           2:08.80  
 77 Bayer, Ayrton                Stockton               2:09.40  
 78 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:09.64  
 79 Milton, James                Neumann                2:09.70  
 80 Hardy, Rich                  Keystone               2:11.19  
 81 Festa, Robert                Adelphi                2:12.75  
 82 Noyes, Edwin                 Widener                2:13.14  
 83 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           2:13.25  
 84 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)            2:14.09  
 85 Bohlin, Kevin                Bergen CC              2:14.51  
 86 Matias, Ismaldo              Nassau CC              2:15.00  
 87 Acito, Alex                  Union CC               2:17.07  
 88 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:18.30  
 89 Viereck, Eric                Rutgers-Camd           2:25.13  
 90 Laing, Christopher           CCNY                   2:36.92  
 91 Gibbons, Chris               Unat-Keyston           2:58.13  
 -- Kadiyala, Dharan             Garden State TC            DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pugliese, David              Princeton              3:54.61  
  2 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru           3:55.08  
  3 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:55.30  
  4 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               3:55.36  
  5 Scher, Mike                  New Paltz St           3:57.41  
  6 Galasso, George              Unattached             3:58.88  
  7 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              3:59.12  
  8 Beveridge, Joe               La Salle               3:59.27  
  9 Siqueiros, Ben               Unattached             3:59.59  
 10 Berger, Sam                  Princeton              3:59.98  
 11 Harris, Tony                 Garden State TC        4:00.23  
 12 Reid, Nicholas               Unattached             4:01.27  
 13 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   4:02.63  
 14 Escamilla, Jose              Princeton Ru           4:03.06  
 15 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:03.37  
 16 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             4:03.51  
 17 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                  4:04.11  
 18 Turi, Michael                Fordham                4:04.50  
 19 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                  4:05.25  
 20 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan              4:05.52  
 21 Davis, Dan                   Keystone               4:05.82  
 22 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                   4:06.05  
 23 Revolus, Chris               Middlesex CC           4:06.44  
 24 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:07.34  
 25 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               4:07.35  
 26 Ebanks, Daniel               Unattached             4:08.44  
 27 Cornell, Evan                Rider                  4:08.70  
 28 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   4:08.94  
 29 Fahmy, Yehia                 Fordham                4:09.02  
 30 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  4:09.86  
 31 O'Brien, Kevin               Manhattan              4:09.93  
 32 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore             4:10.36  
 33 Rivers, James                Stockton               4:10.65  
 34 Martins, Zak                 Garden State TC        4:10.94  
 35 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore             4:11.01  
 36 Scala, Mike                  Stockton               4:11.30  
 37 Chehanske, Colin             Unattached             4:11.45  
 38 Wilkens, William             Manhattan              4:12.29  
 39 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                  4:12.84  
 40 Gorski, Rob                  New Paltz St           4:13.53  
 41 Berlin, Mitchell             Stockton               4:13.95  
 42 Chantry, Stephen             Manhattan              4:14.09  
 43 Lignore, Shawn               Widener                4:14.51  
 44 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   4:14.67  
 45 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                4:15.49  
 46 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           4:16.22  
 47 Simmons, Brian               Gloucester C           4:18.12  
 48 McBride, Ryan                Widener                4:18.55  
 49 Gannon, Shawn                New Paltz St           4:18.74  
 50 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal           4:19.88  
 51 Nunez, Rodrigo               La Salle               4:20.06  
 52 Mulvey, Jeremy               New Paltz St           4:20.08  
 53 Bratyanskic, Connor          Unat-Felicia           4:20.59  
 54 Green, Corey                 Adelphi                4:20.73  
 55 Fox, Gage                    Rider                  4:20.86  
 56 Griffin, Omar                New Paltz St           4:20.86  
 57 Farragher, Mathew            New Paltz St           4:21.44  
 58 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   4:21.77  
 59 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore             4:21.78  
 60 Lukas, Dave                  New Paltz St           4:24.07  
 61 Smith, Andrew                Neumann                4:24.43  
 62 Murray, Daniel               Rowan                  4:24.55  
 63 Ruppel, Brendan              New Paltz St           4:24.76  
 64 Kicha, Tim                   Felician               4:24.99  
 65 Gallo, Alex                  Unat-La Sall           4:25.25  
 66 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore             4:26.13  
 67 Graham, Christopher          Loyola (Md.)           4:26.94  
 68 Francois, Wismith            Unattached             4:27.56  
 69 Ippolito, Michael            TCNJ                   4:28.29  
 70 Sanders, Kevin               St. Joseph's           4:28.99  
 71 Schug, Jorin                 Swarthmore             4:30.11  
 72 Huebler, Tyler               New Paltz St           4:32.99  
 73 Mosher, Giles                Loyola (Md.)           4:35.95  
 74 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                   4:36.03  
 75 Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                   4:36.92  
 76 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)            4:37.51  
 77 Wahl, Zach                   New Paltz St           4:38.29  
 78 Gill, Mathew                 New Paltz St           4:38.63  
 79 Milton, James                Neumann                4:40.10  
 80 Decicco, Nicholas            Stockton               4:40.85  
 81 Viereck, Eric                Rutgers-Camd           4:49.07  
 82 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's           4:49.64  
 83 Acito, Alex                  Union CC               4:58.60  
 84 Lim, Brandon                 Loyola (Md.)           5:10.39  
 85 Silver, Adam                 Swarthmore             5:22.65  
 86 Gomes, Kyle                  York (N.Y.)            5:27.24  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                  15:02.63  
  2 Laratta, Evan                Unat-La Sall          15:15.41  
  3 Mickle, Adin                 Garden State TC       15:23.89  
  4 McCurry, Pat                 Gloucester C          15:27.03  
  5 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                  15:35.63  
  6 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                  15:48.55  
  7 Kazanjian, Timothy           Fordham               15:51.56  
  8 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd          15:54.51  
  9 Polanco, Dan                 Keystone              15:57.73  
 10 Lombardi, Michael            St. Joseph's          15:57.79  
 11 Reardon, Timothy             Rowan                 16:00.30  
 12 Kelly, Devin                 Fordham               16:00.92  
 13 Pujols, John                 Unat-La Sall          16:01.60  
 14 Olivola, Mike                TCNJ                  16:05.29  
 15 Gallagher, Ryan              Widener               16:05.80  
 16 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC              16:12.65  
 17 Nakrin, Justin               Adelphi               16:13.08  
 18 Jeffries, Korey              Gloucester C          16:17.29  
 19 Schneekloth, Chuck           Garden State TC       16:25.29  
 20 Lynch, Aiden                 Felician              16:47.09  
 21 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)          16:53.05  
 22 Morgan, Seamus               Widener               16:54.74  
 23 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              16:59.31  
 24 Omari, Steve                 Felician              17:01.38  
 25 Teichmann, Dan               Garden State TC       17:17.33  
 26 Mardriosian, Nick            Felician              17:22.42  
 27 Wilson, Zach                 Middlesex CC          17:27.75  
 28 Klink, Robert                Garden State TC       17:30.52  
 29 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's          17:32.63  
 30 Brogan, Kyle                 Widener               17:43.71  
 31 Miklosey, Frank              Gloucester C          17:59.67  
 32 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa          18:21.10  
 33 Kubus, Mike                  Keystone              18:29.26  
 34 Acito, Alex                  Union CC              18:37.63  
 35 DiBona, Ethan                Widener               18:38.94  
 36 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's          18:49.80  
 37 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)           18:53.92  
 38 Robinson, Kyle               Rosemont              20:07.31  
 39 Ali, Usman                   CCNY                  21:19.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.25   0.3  1 
  2 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                14.53   0.3  1 
  3 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.61   0.3  1 
  4 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  14.90   0.3  1 
  5 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                15.10   0.3  1 
  6 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 15.66   2.0  2 
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                15.98   2.0  2 
  8 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                 16.06  -0.7  3 
  9 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                     16.28   2.0  2 
 10 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     16.40  -0.7  3 
 11 Boham, Denzell               Widener                  16.41  -0.7  3 
 12 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's             16.56   2.0  2 
 13 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                  16.58   2.0  2 
 14 Stott, Victor                La Salle                 16.77   2.0  2 
 15 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               16.79  -0.7  3 
 16 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC             16.81  -0.7  3 
 17 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     17.00  -0.7  3 
 18 Moorman, Robert              Union CC                 17.03  -0.7  4 
 19 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                17.08  -0.7  3 
 20 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's             17.30  -0.7  4 
 21 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     17.36  -0.7  4 
 22 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  17.40   2.0  2 
 23 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC             18.60  -0.7  3 
 24 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                     19.96  -0.7  4 
 25 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               20.40  -0.7  4 
 26 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     21.78  -0.7  4 
 27 Fleming, Thomas              Widener                  22.12  -0.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Shawn                  Essex CC                 52.50   1 
  2 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  54.01   1 
  3 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                     55.25   1 
  4 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    55.36   1 
  5 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     55.90   2 
  6 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's             56.44   2 
  7 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  56.82   1 
  8 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC                 56.82   1 
  9 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                    56.91   2 
 10 Sheppard, Kinsey             Nassau CC                57.44   2 
 11 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan                57.60   2 
 12 Broderick, Hadori            Essex CC                 57.92   2 
 13 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                     57.98   2 
 14 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     58.07   2 
 15 Austin, Raheem               Nassau CC                58.57   3 
 16 Joyner, Larry                Union CC                 58.68   5 
 17 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore               58.97   3 
 18 Ruddick, Kenneth             Suffolk CC               59.46   3 
 19 Jenkins, Russell             Ramapo                   59.74   3 
 20 Moorman, Robert              Union CC               1:00.14   3 
 21 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           1:00.35   4 
 22 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   1:01.17   3 
 23 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                   1:01.36   4 
 24 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore             1:01.42   4 
 25 English, Christian           Keystone               1:01.57   3 
 26 Piro, Antonio                Stockton               1:01.79   4 
 27 Garzon, Jovani               Middlesex CC           1:01.83   4 
 28 Glosy, Cebastien             Widener                1:01.90   5 
 29 Thelusma, Saul               La Salle               1:02.24   4 
 30 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC               1:02.83   5 
 31 Stott, Victor                La Salle               1:02.92   4 
 32 Snogans, Dan                 Middlesex CC           1:03.42   4 
 33 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                   1:13.35   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandelli, Rich              Runner's Hig           9:29.66  
  2 Pershall, Ben                La Salle               9:30.92  
  3 Faiges, Randall              Stockton               9:38.68  
  4 Bolgert, Peter               Garden State TC        9:38.83  
  5 Leder, Riley                 Unattached             9:43.67  
  6 Anis, Mike                   Garden State TC        9:52.85  
  7 Murphy, James                La Salle              10:03.33  
  8 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              10:04.25  
  9 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                  10:06.16  
 10 Burke, Patrick               Fordham               10:16.07  
 11 Simmons, Brian               Gloucester C          10:36.77  
 12 Robbs, Mike                  Keystone              10:46.46  
 13 Medicherla, Saikumar         Middlesex CC          10:53.43  
 14 Kobeissi, Hussein            Gloucester C          10:56.68  
 15 Feliz, Gene                  CCNY                  11:44.80  
 16 Flores, Kevin                CCNY                  12:18.84  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Widener  'A'                                          42.46   1 
     1) Herbster, Bobby                 2) Schmalhofer, Tyler             
     3) Petrak, Benjamin                4) Colley, Gavin                  
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             42.71   1 
     1) Okoh, Peter                     2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Lindacher, Jake                 4) Rapp, Brandon                  
  3 Stockton  'A'                                         43.77   1 
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Brown, Charles                 
     3) Miller, Tim                     4) Floyd, Larry                   
  4 Suffolk CC  'B'                                       44.71   2 
     1) Ruddick, Kenneth                2) Porter, Devin                  
     3) Vanable, Daquan                 4) St. Simon, Pierre              
  5 York (N.Y.)  'B'                                      45.43   2 
     1) Burnett, Steve                  2) Clanton, Derrick               
     3) Elbasal, Mostafa                4) Mohamed, Muhaned               
  6 Gloucester CC  'A'                                    45.50   2 
     1) Unger, Mark                     2) Thomas, Marquis                
     3) Starkey, Saliym                 4) Gervasi, Justin                
  7 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     45.68   2 
     1) Gordon, Andre                   2) Neal, JaQuan                   
     3) Matthews, Shahcore              4) Sullivan, Kevin                
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                   46.04   1 
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Curtis, Matthew                
     3) Gilliard, Trey                  4) Webb, Tyrie                    
  9 Swarthmore  'B'                                       46.88   2 
     1) Fahey, Gavin                    2) Kronstat, Zach                 
     3) Gregory, Josh                   4) Moser, Aaron                   
 10 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                              47.27   2 
     1) Morales, Alejandro              2) Mayen, Mario                   
     3) Sullivan, Ian                   4) D'Onofrio, James               
 11 Middlesex CC  'B'                                     47.90   2 
     1) Smith, Harold                   2) Skwiat, Joe                    
     3) Garzon, Jovani                  4) Snogans, Dan                   
 -- Union CC  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Womack, Quran                   2) Mitchell, Shaquille            
     3) Kalema, Isaac                   4) Castel, Tremayne               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden State TC  'A'                                3:20.14   1 
  2 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:20.79   1 
  3 Gloucester CC  'A'                                  3:28.54   2 
     1) McCurry, Pat                    2) Starkey, Saliym                
     3) Thomas, Marquis                 4) Unger, Mark                    
  4 Garden State TC  'E'                                3:28.97   2 
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:32.08   1 
     1) Blake, John                     2) Byrne, John                    
     3) Fahmy, Yehia                    4) Clemens, Daniel                
  6 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:32.39   1 
     1) Spekhardt, Michael              2) Rapp, Brandon                  
     3) Tasco, Dominic                  4) Moutenot, Erik                 
  7 Tcnj Alumni  'B'                                    3:33.05   3 
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:33.23   2 
     1) Berger, Andrew                  2) Impagliazzo, Leo               
     3) Webb, Tyrie                     4) Curtis, Matthew                
  9 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   3:33.65   2 
     1) Revolus, Chris                  2) Neal, JaQuan                   
     3) Snogans, Dan                    4) Sullivan, Kevin                
 10 Garden State TC  'C'                                3:36.42   2 
 11 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:37.71   1 
     1) Brown, Alex                     2) Gilkes, Brandon                
     3) Wright, Jonathan                4) Larkin, Michael                
 12 Stockton  'A'                                       3:40.59   2 
     1) Rivers, James                   2) Langhurst, Griffin             
     3) Piro, Antonio                   4) Bruno, Alex                    
 13 Middlesex CC  'B'                                   3:45.23   3 
     1) O'Keefe, Chris                  2) Gordon, Andre                  
     3) Skwiat, Joe                     4) Matthews, Shahcore             
 14 Tcnj  'C'                                           3:48.26   1 
     1) DeMaria, Andrew                 2) Ippolito, Michael              
     3) Leahy, Jack                     4) Gallagher, Andy                
 15 Keystone  'A'                                       3:50.08   2 
     1) Hardy, Rich                     2) Kubus, Mike                    
     3) Polanco, Dan                    4) Davis, Dan                     
 16 Gloucester CC  'B'                                  3:50.15   3 
     1) Sacco, Joe                      2) Simmons, Brian                 
     3) Gervasi, Justin                 4) Miklosey, Frank                
 17 Tcnj Alumni  'A'                                    3:52.40   3 
 18 Ccny  'A'                                           3:53.74   3 
     1) Laing, Christopher              2) Flores, Kevin                  
     3) Chirico, Matthew                4) Bien-Aime, Robens              
 19 Garden State TC  'D'                                3:54.57   2 
 20 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:54.79   3 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Shoyoye, Akin                  
     3) Ceasar, Justin                  4) Woodley, Sean                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Jackson, Mark                Rider                   J1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan               J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 DePaulo, Mike                Garden State TC          1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Miller, Tim                  Stockton                J1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
 18 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 18 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Vickers, Israel              CCNY                        NH            
 -- Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC                NH            
 -- Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore                  NH            
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               J4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Talty, Keegan                Fordham                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Hefnawy, Dean                Manhattan                4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Keshinover, Yardley          Manhattan               J4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Conner, Zack                 Widener                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Chediak, Daniel              Fordham                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Siglin, James                Widener                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Robin, Quintin               Rider                    4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan                4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  4.20m   13-09.25 
 14 Careccia, Mario              Keystone                 4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Madden, James                Widener                  3.90m   12-09.50 
 15 Kahn, Remy                   Gloucester C             3.90m   12-09.50 
 15 Perez, Eliot                 Stockton                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 18 Jeffers, Tom                 Gloucester C             3.75m   12-03.50 
 18 Petrovich, Andrew            Manhattan                3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Brown, Andrew                Tcpvc                       NH            
 -- Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore                  NH            
 -- Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                    NH            
 -- Iannacone, Michael           Haverford                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton                6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
  2 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                6.87m   1.6  22-06.50 
  3 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.84m   1.3  22-05.25 
  4 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     6.65m   0.7  21-10.00 
  5 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              6.62m   1.0  21-08.75 
  6 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.60m   0.5  21-08.00 
  7 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
  8 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                  6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
  9 Lewis, Joshua                Unattached               6.33m   1.5  20-09.25 
 10 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.31m   1.7  20-08.50 
 11 Fitzmaurice, Declan          Garden State TC          6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
 12 Vanable, Daquan              Suffolk CC               6.22m   0.3  20-05.00 
 13 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 6.19m   0.4  20-03.75 
 14 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 6.12m   2.2  20-01.00 
 15 Biggs, Galvin                Suffolk CC               6.10m   2.0  20-00.25 
 15 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC               6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
 17 Pettis, William              La Salle                 6.06m   0.3  19-10.75 
 18 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi                  6.05m   0.2  19-10.25 
 19 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan                6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
 19 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC               6.03m   0.8  19-09.50 
 21 Graves, Gibby                Haverford                6.00m   0.5  19-08.25 
 22 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                5.94m   1.9  19-06.00 
 23 Gervasi, Justin              Gloucester C             5.89m   1.2  19-04.00 
 24 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan                5.85m   1.4  19-02.50 
 24 Tomlin, Micheal              York (N.Y.)              5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 26 Greco, Anthony               Rowan                    5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 
 27 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.68m   2.1  18-07.75 
 28 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                  5.60m   1.7  18-04.50 
 28 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
 30 Vickers, Israel              CCNY                     5.56m   0.6  18-03.00 
 31 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's             5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
 32 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)              5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
 33 Neal, JaQuan                 Middlesex CC             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
 34 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 5.26m   1.2  17-03.25 
 35 Rodriquez, Christian         Rutgers-Camd             5.05m  -0.5  16-07.00 
 36 Davis, Leonard               St. Peter's              4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
 37 English, Christian           Keystone                 4.87m   1.3  15-11.75 
 38 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                     4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
 -- Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore                FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Harold                Middlesex CC              FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Jaron              York (N.Y.)               FOUL                 
 -- Bazan, Marcus                CCNY                      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton               14.38m   1.9  47-02.25 
  2 Brown, Steven                Rider                   14.34m   1.7  47-00.75 
  3 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   13.70m   1.5  44-11.50 
  4 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             13.67m   2.3  44-10.25 
  5 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50 
  6 Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                 13.19m   0.8  43-03.25 
  7 Ross, Brandon                Unattached              12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
  8 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC            12.88m  -0.3  42-03.25 
  9 Williams, Jaron              York (N.Y.)             12.75m   0.7  41-10.00 
 10 Vanable, Daquan              Suffolk CC              12.39m   2.4  40-07.75 
 10 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan               12.39m  -0.3  40-07.75 
 12 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                12.35m   1.7  40-06.25 
 13 Mattingly, Travis            Swarthmore              12.28m   1.8  40-03.50 
 14 Temple, Majestic             Suffolk CC              12.23m   2.1  40-01.50 
 15 Matthews, Shahcore           Middlesex CC            12.18m   1.9  39-11.50 
 16 Karium, Nassib (Aj)          Gloucester C            12.16m   2.8  39-10.75 
 17 St. Simon, Pierre            Suffolk CC              12.08m   2.0  39-07.75 
 18 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton                12.00m   2.2  39-04.50 
 18 DePaulo, Mike                Garden State TC         12.00m   1.3  39-04.50 
 20 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
 21 Greco, Anthony               Rowan                   11.87m  -0.2  38-11.50 
 22 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    11.82m   1.3  38-09.50 
 23 Vickers, Israel              CCNY                    11.73m  -1.0  38-06.00 
 24 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                 11.69m   0.7  38-04.25 
 25 Bazan, Marcus                CCNY                    11.45m   0.9  37-06.75 
 -- Tomlin, Micheal              York (N.Y.)               FOUL                 
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                      FOUL                 
 -- Parker, Kevin                Gloucester C              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solujich, George             Rider                   16.09m   52-09.50 
  2 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               15.19m   49-10.00 
  3 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 14.26m   46-09.50 
  5 Rowen, James                 Villanova               14.05m   46-01.25 
  6 Hunter, Andre                Nassau CC               14.00m   45-11.25 
  7 Corbin, Darrell              Rowan                   13.72m   45-00.25 
  8 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               13.50m   44-03.50 
  9 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   13.47m   44-02.50 
 10 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                13.30m   43-07.75 
 11 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    13.27m   43-06.50 
 11 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C            13.27m   43-06.50 
 13 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   13.16m   43-02.25 
 14 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.92m   42-04.75 
 15 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            12.76m   41-10.50 
 16 Kelly, Billy                 Rowan                   12.25m   40-02.25 
 17 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   12.21m   40-00.75 
 18 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C            12.02m   39-05.25 
 19 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   11.71m   38-05.00 
 20 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 21 Mandese, Tom                 Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
 22 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    11.50m   37-08.75 
 23 Lewis, Andraei               Middlesex CC            11.46m   37-07.25 
 24 Parisi, Robert               Montclair St            11.33m   37-02.25 
 25 Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                 11.22m   36-09.75 
 26 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    11.09m   36-04.75 
 27 Morales, Alejandro           St. Joseph's            10.97m   36-00.00 
 28 Blockberger, James           Keystone                10.95m   35-11.25 
 29 Gillis, D'Andre              Essex CC                10.87m   35-08.00 
 30 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    10.82m   35-06.00 
 31 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             10.78m   35-04.50 
 32 Lyons, Christian             Suffolk CC              10.70m   35-01.25 
 33 Kinsley, Anthony             Gloucester C            10.66m   34-11.75 
 34 Roszkowski, Adam             Rutgers-Newa            10.63m   34-10.50 
 35 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                    10.57m   34-08.25 
 36 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa             9.85m   32-03.75 
 37 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     9.65m   31-08.00 
 38 Edionme, Nosa                York (N.Y.)              9.60m   31-06.00 
 39 Cote, Raland                 Garden State TC          9.58m   31-05.25 
 40 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC                9.28m   30-05.50 
 41 Singh, Arpreet               Rutgers-Camd             9.10m   29-10.25 
 -- Papa, Edward                 Adelphi                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet            51.58m     169-03 
  2 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   47.47m     155-09 
  3 Solujich, George             Rider                   47.11m     154-07 
  3 Braxton, Aaron               Shore AC                47.11m     154-07 
  5 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               46.53m     152-08 
  6 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               45.92m     150-08 
  7 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   45.00m     147-08 
  8 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               43.93m     144-01 
  9 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                43.42m     142-05 
 10 Visconti, Frank              Unattached              42.53m     139-06 
 11 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   42.41m     139-02 
 12 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   40.71m     133-07 
 13 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    40.52m     132-11 
 14 Corbin, Darrell              Rowan                   40.35m     132-04 
 15 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 40.29m     132-02 
 16 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   39.77m     130-06 
 17 Morrison-Bird, Mario         Unattached              39.65m     130-01 
 18 Osti, George                 Rider                   39.56m     129-09 
 19 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C            39.50m     129-07 
 20 Kirschner, Kyle              Gloucester C            39.16m     128-06 
 21 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                    38.27m     125-07 
 22 Kelly, Billy                 Rowan                   37.74m     123-10 
 23 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            37.03m     121-06 
 24 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa            36.42m     119-06 
 25 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    36.30m     119-01 
 26 Blockberger, James           Keystone                35.78m     117-05 
 27 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                 35.36m     116-00 
 28 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            35.19m     115-05 
 29 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                34.88m     114-05 
 30 Cote, Raland                 Garden State TC         34.20m     112-02 
 31 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    33.92m     111-03 
 32 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 32.51m     106-08 
 33 Mc Grath-Paletto, Patric     Bergen CC               32.03m     105-01 
 34 Kinsley, Anthony             Gloucester C            31.35m     102-10 
 35 Janelli, Ryan                TCNJ                    31.21m     102-05 
 36 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             31.18m     102-03 
 37 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    31.07m     101-11 
 38 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's            31.04m     101-10 
 39 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              30.93m     101-06 
 40 Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                 30.73m     100-10 
 41 Finley, Schylar              Rutgers-Newa            30.44m      99-10 
 42 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    28.91m      94-10 
 43 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    23.35m      76-07 
 44 Edionme, Nosa                York (N.Y.)             22.96m      75-04 
 45 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    18.92m      62-01 
 -- Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C              FOUL            
 -- Papa, Edward                 Adelphi                   FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie             Next Dimensi            54.89m     180-01 
  2 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   51.53m     169-01 
  3 Osti, George                 Rider                   51.27m     168-02 
  4 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   47.41m     155-06 
  5 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            46.21m     151-07 
  6 King, Drew                   Villanova               45.33m     148-09 
  7 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    42.11m     138-02 
  8 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    41.05m     134-08 
  8 Roszkowski, Adam             Rutgers-Newa            41.05m     134-08 
 10 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                40.38m     132-06 
 11 Weiss, Nick                  Rider                   40.12m     131-07 
 12 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC                37.80m     124-00 
 13 Rowen, James                 Villanova               37.34m     122-06 
 14 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C            34.04m     111-08 
 15 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C            33.51m     109-11 
 16 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C            32.61m     107-00 
 17 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                    30.97m     101-07 
 18 Silverstein, Michael         Next Dimensi            30.41m      99-09 
 -- McLeod, Christopher          Villanova                 FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                57.12m     187-05 
  2 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                56.10m     184-01 
  3 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                55.26m     181-03 
  4 Durante, Christopher         Prestige Wor            54.28m     178-01 
  5 Bingaman, Alec               Princeton               53.66m     176-00 
  6 DeFaria, Matteus             Keystone                53.22m     174-07 
  7 Iafrate, Steven              Rowan                   50.82m     166-09 
  8 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               49.64m     162-10 
  9 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                48.48m     159-01 
 10 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               48.28m     158-05 
 11 Milanaik, Ryan               Villanova               46.98m     154-02 
 12 Eggert, Mark                 Unattached              46.44m     152-04 
 12 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                    46.44m     152-04 
 14 Rafferty, Matt               TCNJ                    46.38m     152-02 
 15 Kelly, Joe                   Rowan                   46.16m     151-05 
 16 Kirschner, Kyle              Gloucester C            46.12m     151-04 
 17 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               44.76m     146-10 
 18 Novak, Calvin                Rutgers-Newa            43.58m     143-00 
 19 Kinsley, Anthony             Gloucester C            43.04m     141-02 
 20 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C            42.60m     139-09 
 21 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    40.54m     133-00 
 22 Sanders, Michael             St. Joseph's            38.34m     125-09 
 23 Malam, Bassit                CCNY                    31.08m     102-00 
 24 Ali, Shabib                  York (N.Y.)             29.14m      95-07 
 25 Guerrero, Ryan               Swarthmore              28.70m      94-02 
 26 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    25.94m      85-01 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waite, Dennie              M Tcnj Alumni            4:37.31  
  2 Schickling, Kevin          M Tcnj Alumni            5:09.80  
  3 Curto, Chris               M Tcnj Alumni            5:10.01  
  4 McGeever, Shaun            M Tcnj Alumni            5:13.84  
  5 Flynn, Brian               M Tcnj Alumni            5:23.50  
  6 Bond, Nick                 M Tcnj Alumni            5:25.41  
  7 Laster, Chase              M Tcnj Alumni            5:31.25  
  8 Boyle, Ian                 M Tcnj Alumni            5:42.27  
  9 Dill, Rob                  M Tcnj Alumni            5:43.26  
 10 Bruce, Meghan              W Tcnj Alumni            5:49.17  
 11 Barbarasch, Michelle       W Tcnj Alumni            6:23.69  
 12 McGrath, Martine           W Tcnj Alumni            6:23.77  
 13 Valdes, Cassy              W Tcnj Alumni            6:34.97  
 14 O'Connor, Erine            W Tcnj Alumni            6:34.97  
 15 Jiggets, Rob               M Tcnj Alumni            6:43.60  
 15 Loesser, Chrstine          W Tcnj Alumni            6:43.60  
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Apr. 7 - Lindsay Graff and Tom Colautti
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates