• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
ILDN Early Bird Promo
ILDN Early Bird Promo
Football Fireworks C/S Day MM
Sam Howell Final Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/05/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 06:25 PM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                        46.72   1 
     1) Whitehorn, Kaitlin              2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  2 Columbia  'A'                                         46.76   1 
     1) Chijioke, Iris                  2) Iheukwumere, Marvellous        
     3) Cunningham, Ashley              4) McKendrick, Maura              
  3 St. John's  'A'                                       47.10   1 
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) Williams, Corrine              
     3) Lewis, Maya                     4) Collins, Latasha               
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                       47.14   2 
     1) Taussig, Emily                  2) Baum, Alexx                    
     3) Klein, Kathleen                 4) Armstrong, Keishorea           
  5 Brown  'A'                                            48.64   2 
     1) Stanton, Alexandra              2) Isidor, Melissa                
     3) McNeil, Najatee                 4) Suchland, Emmaline             
  6 Rowan  'A'                                            48.75   1 
     1) Lawrence, Nia                   2) Williams, Shailah              
     3) Crofton, Brianna                4) vogt, kelly                    
  6 Maryland  'A'                                         48.75   1 
     1) Davis, Dominique                2) Statham, Arielle               
     3) Brannock, Ashley                4) Simmons, Jordan                
  8 Princeton  'A'                                        49.01   2 
     1) Anyanwu, Joanna                 2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Oliver, Imani                   4) Wright, Charquia               
  9 Cortland St.  'A'                                     49.41   2 
     1) Moore, Amanda                   2) Kupiec, Dana                   
     3) Harper, Africa                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
 10 Penn  'B'                                             50.36   2 
     1) Kobolak, Amaris                 2) Berger, Gillian                
     3) Gillon, Cydney                  4) Hennig, Taylor                 
 11 Rowan  'B'                                            51.20   2 
     1) Brown, paige                    2) vogt, kelly                    
     3) matos, Lexxus                   4) Thompson, Jamie                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                        41.63   1 
     1) Nelson, Dre                     2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  2 Brown  'A'                                            41.72   2 
     1) Garzia, Christopher             2) Kelly, Ryan                    
     3) Rhine, Fredrick                 4) Green, Raul                    
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                   41.84   1 
     1) Belcher, Christopher            2) Lawson, Tyroy                  
     3) Sappleton, Brian                4) Johnson, Tikuan                
  4 Binghamton  'A'                                       42.29   2 
     1) Sterling, Alex                  2) Keefer, Zach                   
     3) Ziegler, Eric                   4) Alkins, Jon                    
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           42.42   1 
     1) Jenkins, Markael                2) Lowery, DaJahn                 
     3) Schlosser, Patrick              4) Adams, Videl                   
  6 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    42.57   2 
     1) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sherrick, Justin                4) Sharpe, Logan                  
  7 Oneonta  'A'                                          42.58   1 
     1) Wheeler, Tom                    2) Carr, Joe                      
     3) Alviene, Jake                   4) Albert, Jonathan               
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     42.75   1 
     1) Haney, Ian                      2) Beloff, Joshua                 
     3) Hutchinson, Brandon             4) Cooley, Warner                 
  9 Manhattan  'A'                                        42.89   1 
     1) Amo, Ferguson                   2) Hall, Anthony                  
     3) Myrtil, Abdias                  4) Lothrop, David                 
 10 Monroe College  'B'                                   43.16   1 
     1) Dorsainvil, Kervens             2) Daniels, Damon                 
     3) Wilson, Dale                    4) Penate, Walter                 
 11 Cortland St.  'A'                                     43.20   2 
     1) Rondinello, Keewan              2) Emekekwue, Kenenna             
     3) Williams, Jerel                 4) Garcia, Melique                
 12 Rowan  'A'                                            43.92   2 
     1) Rubino, Frank                   2) Anderson, Dexter               
     3) McCloud, Trevant                4) Hightower, Dior                
 13 Yale  'B'                                             44.10   2 
     1) Van Meter, Clifford             2) Goble, Andrew                  
     3) Tolentino, Martin               4) Peebles, Torren                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kane, Linsey                 franklinvill           4:40.58   1 
  2 Chacko, Rachael              Princeton              4:42.49   1 
  3 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta                4:43.79   1 
  4 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence             4:48.38   1 
  5 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton             4:48.58   2 
  6 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:49.04   1 
  7 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               4:51.46   2 
  8 Ramirez, Ivette              Cptc-Nb                4:51.84   1 
  9 Firl, Christina              Columbia               4:52.51   2 
 10 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence             4:53.25   2 
 11 Demaree, Anna                Yale                   4:53.89   2 
 12 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               4:54.80   3 
 13 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               4:54.82   1 
 14 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   4:54.99   2 
 15 Segal, Sydney                Columbia               4:56.05   3 
 16 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                4:56.06   2 
 17 Allison, Bryanna             Providence             4:58.02   1 
 18 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             5:00.04   3 
 19 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             5:00.65   3 
 20 Walmsley, Charlotte          Brown                  5:01.12   2 
 21 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's             5:02.71   3 
 22 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste     Monmouth               5:04.27   3 
 23 Ehmann, Katie                Plattsburgh            5:11.39   3 
 24 Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's             5:17.99   3 
 25 Fasano, Amanda               Monmouth               5:26.76   3 
 26 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle           5:39.46   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
 Sat Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              3:53.51   1 
  2 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:56.79   1 
  3 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           3:57.21   1 
  4 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           3:57.62   1 
  5 Waite, Dennie                adidas Garde           4:00.14   1 
  6 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           4:00.65   1 
  7 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:01.12   4 
  8 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:01.18   1 
  9 Sandry, Jacob                Yale                   4:01.79   2 
 10 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           4:02.24   2 
 11 Frost, Collin                Team Macedon           4:02.30   4 
 12 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           4:03.29   4 
 13 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:03.41   2 
 14 Hogarty, Tom                 Maryland               4:03.57   5 
 15 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            4:03.60   5 
 16 Bourguet, Stephen            Brown                  4:03.72   2 
 17 Landi, Chris                 Cortland St.           4:04.03   2 
 18 Mahoney, John                Yale                   4:04.60   3 
 19 Devlin, Quinn                Columbia               4:05.15   5 
 20 Allen, Victor                Penn                   4:05.22   3 
 21 Conway, Will                 Brown                  4:05.35   2 
 22 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                   4:05.75   2 
 23 Kawalec, Tyler               Cornell                4:05.97   3 
 24 McDonald-Meteer, Dan         Brown                  4:06.00   3 
 25 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Adelphi                4:06.15   4 
 26 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton             4:06.54   5 
 27 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury              4:06.85   4 
 28 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:06.88   3 
 29 Brahm, Luke                  Princeton              4:07.50   1 
 30 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  4:08.07   4 
 31 Gilhuley, Paul               Cptc New Bal           4:08.70   3 
 32 Horning, Brandon             Salisbury              4:08.79   4 
 33 Perron, Luke                 Providence             4:09.42   5 
 34 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                4:09.56   3 
 35 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           4:10.37   5 
 36 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           4:10.77   4 
 37 Hanson, Tyler                Boston Colle           4:11.17   2 
 38 Douglas, Ryan                Yale                   4:11.24   3 
 39 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                   4:12.16   2 
 40 Fehrnstrom, Jamie            Princeton              4:14.09   5 
 41 Gama Sosa, Michele           Yale                   4:14.37   5 
 42 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            4:14.62   3 
 43 Hatch, David                 Yale                   4:15.52   4 
 44 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           4:20.69   5 
 45 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth               4:26.60   5 
 46 Windisch, Brian              Geneseo St.            4:32.14   5 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan                14.30   0.1  2 
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.38   1.3  1 
  3 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 14.43   1.3  1 
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                14.68   1.3  1 
  5 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                14.78   1.3  1 
  6 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                14.88   1.3  1 
  7 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                14.91  -0.8  4 
  8 Osaheni, Sarah               Binghamton               15.01   1.5  3 
  9 Isidor, Melissa              Brown                    15.07  -0.8  4 
 10 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     15.08   1.3  1 
 11 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton               15.11   1.3  1 
 12 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.19   0.1  2 
 13 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                  15.22   1.5  3 
 13 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.22   0.1  2 
 15 McNeil, Najatee              Brown                    15.25   0.1  2 
 16 Beltiez, Dominique           Unattached               15.29   1.2  5 
 16 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.29   0.1  2 
 18 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.36   1.3  1 
 19 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             15.55   1.5  3 
 20 Olusoga, Daniella            Binghamton               15.57  -0.8  4 
 21 Metzner, Gabrielle           Ohio Norther             15.60   1.5  3 
 21 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                15.60  -0.8  4 
 23 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.             15.75  -0.8  4 
 24 Cosby, Taylor                Wesley                   15.76   1.5  3 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.83   0.1  2 
 26 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland                 15.93   0.1  2 
 27 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    16.06   1.5  3 
 28 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  16.41   1.2  5 
 29 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth                 16.42   1.2  5 
 30 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                 16.70   1.2  5 
 31 Dally, Laura                 Maryland                 16.77   1.2  5 
 32 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di             16.79   1.2  5 
 33 Goldberg, Jessica            Binghamton               16.87  -0.8  4 
 34 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's              17.07   1.2  5 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             14.59   1.1  1 
  2 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     14.61   1.1  1 
  3 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  14.87   1.1  1 
  4 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             14.89   1.1  1 
  5 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                14.95   0.9  2 
  6 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             15.01   0.9  2 
  7 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                15.08   1.1  1 
  8 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    15.19  -0.5  5 
  9 Garzia, Christopher          Brown                    15.24   0.9  2 
 10 Frye, Alex                   Dartmouth                15.26   1.1  1 
 11 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.             15.35   1.2  3 
 12 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                15.36   1.2  3 
 13 Katz, Daniel                 Dartmouth                15.39   0.9  2 
 13 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    15.39  -0.5  5 
 15 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  15.42   1.1  1 
 16 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                    15.44  -0.6  4 
 17 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                15.51  -0.5  5 
 18 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                15.52   1.2  3 
 19 Zienewicz, Zachary           Cortland St.             15.55   1.2  3 
 20 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                  15.57   0.9  2 
 20 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle             15.57  -0.6  4 
 22 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle             15.68  -0.6  4 
 23 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                    15.74   1.2  3 
 24 Loewen, Austin               Yale                     15.77   0.9  2 
 25 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     16.05  -0.6  4 
 26 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             16.11  -0.6  4 
 27 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             16.15  -0.5  5 
 28 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                  16.20   1.2  3 
 29 Williams, Izayah             Rowan                    16.25  -0.6  4 
 30 Reid, Phil                   Providence               16.37  -0.5  5 
 31 Hislop, Jules                Dartmouth                16.41  -0.6  4 
 32 Johnson, Trevor              Syracuse                 16.53   0.9  2 
 33 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                16.58  -0.5  5 
 34 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.             16.69  -0.5  5 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               54.66   1 
  2 Leach, Nicole                Juventus                 55.36   1 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.90   1 
  4 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                  56.31   1 
  5 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                56.47   1 
  6 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland                 57.07   2 
  7 Davis, Dominique             Maryland                 57.34   3 
  8 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     57.43   2 
  9 Kisel, Erika                 Binghamton               57.74   2 
 10 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                58.05   3 
 11 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland                 58.14   3 
 12 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 58.18   2 
 13 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             58.37   2 
 14 Voelpel, Catherine           Maryland                 58.68   2 
 15 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 58.84   2 
 16 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 59.24   4 
 17 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                     59.29   4 
 18 Wade, Brittney               Columbia                 59.35   2 
 19 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.43   3 
 20 Johnson, Erica               Columbia                 59.64   3 
 21 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  59.74   3 
 22 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.             59.80   5 
 23 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's               59.81   3 
 24 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    59.96   1 
 25 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St           1:00.10   1 
 26 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:00.11   3 
 27 Abelseth, Caitlin            Providence             1:00.27   4 
 28 Carpenter, Stevi             Wesley                 1:00.41   5 
 29 Snyder, Lauren               Salisbury              1:00.51   5 
 30 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.           1:00.85   4 
 30 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou           1:00.85   4 
 32 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di           1:01.05   4 
 33 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           1:01.23   5 
 34 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di           1:01.39   4 
 35 doway, alison                Holy Family            1:01.41   6 
 36 Cronin, Shay                 Sacred Heart           1:01.77   6 
 37 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton              1:01.80   6 
 38 Brittan, Grace               Yale                   1:02.24   5 
 39 Teal, Ameera                 Salisbury              1:02.42   5 
 40 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann       Sacred Heart           1:02.64   6 
 41 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle           1:02.93   5 
 42 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:03.22   4 
 43 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth               1:03.62   6 
 44 Torriero, Angela             Sacred Heart           1:03.78   6 
 45 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:08.86   6 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan                47.93   1 
  2 Lumax, Selasi                Njnytc                   48.31   1 
  3 Kelly, Ryan                  Brown                    48.59   1 
  4 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    48.80   1 
  5 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di             48.81   1 
  6 McAnulty, Dominic            Wesley                   49.05   3 
  7 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             49.37   1 
  8 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                     49.55   2 
  9 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.56   2 
 10 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              49.67   1 
 11 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             49.72   3 
 12 King, Austin                 Providence               49.74   2 
 13 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  49.76   3 
 14 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 49.77   4 
 15 merriwether, ricky           Holy Family              49.88   3 
 16 Ejaz, Ali                    Shore Athlet             49.91   2 
 17 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.99   4 
 18 Gibson, William              Cornell                  50.14   3 
 19 Nwankwo, Obinna              Boston Colle             50.16   6 
 20 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.18   4 
 20 Gomez, Phil                  Dartmouth                50.18   1 
 22 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle             50.39   2 
 23 thompson, kevin              Cptc new bal             50.63   6 
 24 Sheppard, Carlton            Wesley                   50.64   4 
 25 Attah, Tobenna               Cornell                  50.74   5 
 26 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                50.85   7 
 27 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri       Maryland                 50.86   6 
 28 Killian, James               Penn                     50.98   4 
 29 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 51.03   7 
 30 Rader, James                 Ohio Norther             51.05   7 
 31 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              51.09   6 
 32 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             51.21   3 
 33 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di             51.33   5 
 34 Davenport, John              Maryland                 51.35   5 
 35 Rupe, Christian              Ohio Norther             51.42   7 
 36 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    51.50   5 
 37 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                     51.65   7 
 38 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  51.66   6 
 39 Roseler, Jonathan            Ohio Norther             51.78   4 
 40 James, Darren                Boston Colle             52.06   3 
 40 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     52.06   5 
 42 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle             52.28   6 
 42 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                52.28   7 
 44 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                52.37   7 
 45 Crusan, Chandler             Yale                     52.45   4 
 46 Williams, Myles              Fairleigh Di             52.89   5 
 47 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                  52.96   6 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             12.04   0.9  1 
  2 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     12.10   0.9  1 
  3 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             12.11   0.5  2 
  4 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Bal             12.18   0.9  1 
  5 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.22   0.5  2 
  6 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               12.29   1.2  3 
  7 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               12.37  -0.5  4 
  8 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.39   0.5  2 
  9 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.41   0.5  2 
 10 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.46   1.2  3 
 11 Simmons, Jordan              Maryland                 12.47   0.9  1 
 12 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               12.50  -0.5  4 
 13 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T             12.53   0.9  1 
 14 Bong, Heather                Penn                     12.55   0.9  1 
 15 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               12.59   1.3  5 
 16 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                12.60   1.3  5 
 17 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.61   1.2  3 
 18 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.66   1.2  3 
 19 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                12.70   1.2  3 
 20 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    12.74   0.5  2 
 21 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.76   1.2  3 
 22 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.79   0.5  2 
 23 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             12.84  -0.5  4 
 24 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.92   1.2  3 
 25 Harrison, Angela             Sacred Heart             12.93  -0.5  4 
 26 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                12.97  -0.5  4 
 27 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    12.99  -0.5  4 
 28 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  13.09   1.3  5 
 29 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth                 13.17   1.3  5 
 30 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle             13.20   1.3  5 
 31 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                13.48   1.3  5 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             10.85   0.9  2 
  2 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             10.87  -0.6  1 
  3 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal             10.88  -0.6  1 
  4 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                   10.98  -0.6  1 
  5 Adams, Videl                 Wesley                   11.01   0.9  2 
  6 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                11.03  -0.6  1 
  7 Schlosser, Patrick           Wesley                   11.10   0.9  2 
  8 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     11.11   NWI  3 
  9 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             11.12   0.9  2 
 10 Green, Raul                  Brown                    11.13   0.9  2 
 11 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             11.14  -0.6  1 
 11 Emekekwue, Kenenna           Cortland St.             11.14   1.3  4 
 13 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     11.15  -0.8  5 
 14 Colbert, Josh                Ohio Norther             11.17   NWI  3 
 15 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                11.20   1.3  4 
 16 Sherman, William             Maryland                 11.22   1.3  4 
 17 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                   11.23  -0.6  1 
 17 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                11.23   1.3  4 
 17 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                11.23   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             11.23   NWI  3 
 21 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                11.24   0.9  2 
 21 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.24   1.3  4 
 23 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               11.25  -0.6  1 
 24 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 11.29  -0.8  5 
 25 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    11.36  -0.8  5 
 26 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                   11.40   NWI  3 
 27 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  11.44   0.9  2 
 27 Sterling, Alex               Binghamton               11.44   1.3  4 
 29 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    11.45  -0.8  5 
 30 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     11.53   NWI  3 
 31 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  11.54   1.3  4 
 32 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             11.56  -0.8  5 
 33 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             11.58  -0.8  5 
 33 Spencer, Noel                Wesley                   11.58   NWI  3 
 35 Thakker, Neil                Boston Colle             11.85  -0.8  5 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               2:04.70   1 
  2 King, Caroline               Njnytc                 2:05.20   1 
  3 Wilson, Heather              Njnytc                 2:05.60   1 
  4 Barowski, Cecilia            Unattached             2:06.20   1 
  5 Schappert, Nicole            Hoka/NYAC              2:06.50   1 
  6 McKenzie, Lorain             Cptc New Bal           2:07.40   1 
  7 White, Kayle                 Juventus               2:13.51   2 
  8 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:13.66   1 
  9 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth              2:13.72   2 
 10 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              2:14.49   2 
 11 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   2:15.34   2 
 12 Worthy, Taylor               Brown                  2:15.48   2 
 13 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:15.62   3 
 14 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               2:16.05   4 
 15 Celata, Carey                Penn                   2:16.07   4 
 16 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:16.23   4 
 17 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart           2:16.44   5 
 18 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               2:16.64   4 
 19 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:16.67   4 
 20 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:16.74   3 
 21 Schmiede, Frances            Yale                   2:16.77   3 
 22 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   2:17.00   2 
 23 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.29   3 
 24 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                   2:17.50   6 
 25 Reynolds, Elizabeth          Syracuse               2:17.75   4 
 26 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland               2:17.92   5 
 27 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:18.57   5 
 28 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:18.78   3 
 29 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:18.88   2 
 30 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:19.02   5 
 31 Clyne, Ailis                 Cornell                2:19.38   7 
 32 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   2:19.39   3 
 33 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:19.44   2 
 34 Palmer, Megan                Brown                  2:19.53   3 
 35 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:19.67   5 
 36 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                   2:20.20   4 
 37 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               2:20.25   3 
 38 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           2:20.42   3 
 39 Thomas, Jenn                 Brown                  2:20.50   5 
 40 O'Hara, Shannon              Binghamton             2:20.60   6 
 41 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:21.16   4 
 42 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              2:21.27   7 
 43 Elarde, Nicole               Adelphi                2:21.84   6 
 44 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers                2:21.86   5 
 45 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton             2:21.88   6 
 46 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence             2:22.16   6 
 47 MacDonald, Alana             Binghamton             2:22.29   7 
 48 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:22.43   4 
 49 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:22.44   6 
 50 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:22.64   5 
 51 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:22.77   6 
 52 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di           2:23.00   6 
 53 Firl, Christina              Columbia               2:23.54   5 
 54 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:23.76   6 
 55 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:24.07   3 
 56 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:24.11   4 
 57 Carey, Bridget               Sacred Heart           2:24.25   7 
 58 Towell, Devon                Columbia               2:25.01   6 
 59 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi                2:25.13   7 
 60 Evanego, Tiffany             St. John's             2:25.33   7 
 61 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:25.43   7 
 62 Ross, Mackenzie              Geneseo St.            2:25.77   6 
 63 Staver, Charlotte            Maryland               2:27.63   7 
 64 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:29.68   2 
 65 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:29.82   7 
 66 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             2:30.25   7 
 67 McBain, Emily                Oneonta                2:30.49   6 
 68 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             2:31.54   7 
 69 Ramirez, Ivette              Cptc-Nb                2:32.34   5 
 70 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:34.44   2 
 71 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di           2:38.95   7 
 72 LaGuardia, Alyssa            Yale                   2:40.61   7 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             1:50.83   1 
  2 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:51.53   1 
  3 Willig, Ned                  Brown                  1:51.86   1 
  4 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               1:52.13   1 
  5 Hill, Brian                  Njnytc                 1:52.51   3 
  6 Palmer, Ford                 Njnytc                 1:52.52   1 
  7 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:52.54   1 
  8 Bartholomew, Wayne           Njnytc                 1:53.30   3 
  9 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               1:53.32   2 
 10 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:53.50   3 
 10 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:53.50   3 
 12 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Njnytc                 1:53.72   1 
 13 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence             1:53.82   2 
 14 Benster, Tyler               Brown                  1:53.95   1 
 15 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:54.14   3 
 16 Berg, Erik                   Njnytc                 1:54.67   3 
 17 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:54.71   1 
 18 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.38   3 
 19 Randon, James                Yale                   1:55.67   4 
 20 Savage, Colin                Brown                  1:55.68   2 
 21 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton             1:55.75   2 
 22 Hatler, Chris                Penn                   1:55.88   2 
 23 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:55.95   4 
 24 Bascom, Deon                 Cptc New Bal           1:56.13   2 
 25 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:56.15   5 
 26 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:56.45   3 
 27 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:56.49   6 
 28 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.62   5 
 29 Miller, Josh                 Binghamton             1:56.73   4 
 30 Ostrowski, Ben               Brown                  1:56.83   4 
 31 Trettel, Dan                 Maryland               1:56.89   4 
 32 Bermel, Christian            Brown                  1:57.36   5 
 33 Ivankovic, Andre             Yale                   1:57.46   5 
 34 Wood, Ian                    Salisbury              1:57.51   5 
 35 Burke, Thomas                Salisbury              1:57.53   4 
 36 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   1:57.54   4 
 37 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               1:57.63   2 
 38 Marois, William              Adelphi                1:57.66   6 
 39 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.            1:57.69   6 
 40 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:57.81   5 
 41 Odin, Chris                  Geneseo St.            1:57.85   6 
 42 Cooney, Ryan                 Boston Colle           1:58.11   5 
 43 Beeler, Charlie              Cortland St.           1:58.23   6 
 44 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           1:58.50   5 
 45 Saparito, Michael            adidas Garde           1:58.79   5 
 46 Campbell, James              Providence             1:59.28   4 
 47 Seykora, Tom                 Penn                   1:59.49   6 
 48 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:59.67   3 
 49 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:59.99   6 
 50 Fernandez, Christopher       Team Rocky             2:00.49   2 
 51 Busby, Ronald                Columbia               2:00.94   4 
 52 Lee, Terence                 Juventus               2:01.09   2 
 53 McGuirk, Patrick             Boston Colle           2:01.11   5 
 54 Imbo, Bailey                 Cortland St.           2:01.20   6 
 55 Feinman, Reuben              Brown                  2:01.44   3 
 56 Olsen, Kevin                 Providence             2:01.99   5 
 57 Cox, Tim                     Yale                   2:02.09   6 
 58 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta                2:02.68   6 
 59 Crawford, Matt               Cornell                2:10.90   4 
 60 McKee, Evan                  Ohio Norther           2:14.40   4 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth                59.99   1 
  2 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:00.97   1 
  3 Stanton, Alexandra           Brown                  1:02.29   1 
  4 Allen, Amber                 St. John's             1:02.47   4 
  5 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:02.77   1 
  6 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.25   1 
  7 Sprout, Kathleen             Dartmouth              1:03.55   1 
  8 Sarmiento, Nina              Binghamton             1:04.37   3 
  9 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:04.68   2 
 10 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:05.31   1 
 11 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              1:05.33   2 
 12 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:05.59   2 
 13 Arthur, Kierra               Binghamton             1:05.91   2 
 14 Blaber, Olivia               Penn                   1:06.38   3 
 15 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                   1:06.41   3 
 16 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:06.73   4 
 17 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              1:07.08   3 
 18 Oguledo, Christine           St. John's             1:07.16   4 
 19 Loud, Sarah                  Binghamton             1:07.36   2 
 20 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland               1:07.68   4 
 21 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:08.30   2 
 22 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth               1:08.38   3 
 23 Green, Kayla                 Monmouth               1:08.40   4 
 24 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth               1:08.59   3 
 25 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:08.83   2 
 26 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury              1:09.05   3 
 27 Hasher, Casey                Adelphi                1:09.22   2 
 28 Ellis, Raven                 Rutgers                1:09.72   4 
 29 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               1:10.27   3 
 30 Kallaway, Kiara              So. Conn. St           1:11.27   1 
 31 Petersen, Brittany           St. John's             1:23.18   4 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             52.77   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             53.02   1 
  3 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                53.30   1 
  4 Timmins, Tom                 Penn                     53.97   1 
  5 Joseph, Paul                 Maryland                 54.09   5 
  6 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 54.72   5 
  7 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle             54.74   1 
  8 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                54.87   3 
  9 Rowe, William                Yale                     55.01   2 
 10 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             55.09   1 
 11 Mosley, Emanuel              Monroe Colle             55.22   2 
 12 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  55.73   4 
 13 Love, Justin                 Cornell                  55.83   2 
 14 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                56.20   2 
 15 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                    56.34   4 
 16 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               56.38   3 
 17 Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                56.46   1 
 18 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                  56.59   2 
 19 Maliff, Terrence             Maryland                 56.70   4 
 20 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             57.16   4 
 21 Brinkley, Anthony            Wesley                   57.19   2 
 22 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    57.29   2 
 23 Hislop, Jules                Dartmouth                57.36   3 
 24 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              57.92   5 
 25 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             58.00   4 
 26 Wong, Eric                   Cortland St.             58.25   3 
 27 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan                    58.31   3 
 28 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             58.45   5 
 29 Zidani, Richard              Cornell                  58.51   3 
 30 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle             59.19   5 
 31 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             59.53   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.08   2.3  1 
  2 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                24.29   1.7  2 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 24.44   2.3  1 
  4 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 24.54   2.3  1 
  5 Bong, Heather                Penn                     24.74   2.3  1 
  6 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     24.78   1.7  2 
  7 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                24.97   2.3  1 
  8 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                25.02   2.3  1 
  9 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    25.05   1.7  2 
 10 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.10   1.7  2 
 11 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               25.17   2.1  4 
 12 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               25.28   1.2  3 
 13 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 25.29   1.2  3 
 14 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                25.30   2.1  4 
 15 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.37   2.3  1 
 16 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               25.49   1.2  3 
 17 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                25.55   2.3  1 
 18 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               25.62   1.7  2 
 19 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 25.71   1.2  3 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.80   1.2  3 
 21 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               25.81   1.3  5 
 22 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  26.04   1.7  2 
 23 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.09   1.2  3 
 24 Statham, Arielle             Maryland                 26.11   1.7  2 
 25 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     26.12   1.3  5 
 26 Davis, Dominique             Maryland                 26.16   2.1  4 
 27 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                26.20   NWI  7 
 28 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.22   1.2  6 
 29 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.35   1.2  6 
 30 Streeter, Elizsha            Wesley                   26.37   2.1  4 
 31 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             26.39   1.3  5 
 32 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.40   1.2  6 
 33 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    26.41   1.3  5 
 33 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             26.41   2.1  4 
 35 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     26.46   2.1  4 
 36 Lin, Kelsey                  Yale                     26.51   1.2  3 
 37 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 26.54   2.1  4 
 38 Lundin, Victoria             St. Peter's              26.57   1.2  6 
 39 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.             26.74   1.3  5 
 40 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle             26.75   NWI  7 
 41 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             26.82   1.2  3 
 42 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              26.83   1.7  2 
 43 Harris, Allison              Princeton                26.92   1.2  6 
 44 Lawrence, Kayla              Sacred Heart             27.00   NWI  7 
 45 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             27.05   NWI  7 
 46 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  27.12   1.3  5 
 47 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             27.26   NWI  7 
 48 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's               27.27   NWI  7 
 49 Basile, Lauren               Providence               27.31   1.3  5 
 50 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    27.42   1.2  6 
 51 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle             27.44   1.2  6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron                True Start A             21.33   2.6  1 
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.40   2.6  1 
  3 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             21.87   2.6  1 
  4 Alkins, Jon                  Binghamton               21.94   2.6  1 
  5 Crichlow, Adrian             Cptc New Bal             21.99   2.6  1 
  6 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    22.01   NWI  4 
  7 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 22.03   2.1  2 
  8 Goodwin, Tresean             Monroe Colle             22.05   NWI  4 
  9 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             22.07   2.6  1 
 10 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.12   NWI  4 
 11 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              22.17   2.1  2 
 12 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.24   2.1  2 
 13 Senior, Brandon              Penn                     22.27   2.3  3 
 14 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.30   2.1  2 
 15 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                22.31   2.3  3 
 16 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.37   2.1  2 
 17 Ejaz, Ali                    Shore Athlet             22.40   2.6  1 
 18 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                22.42   2.1  2 
 19 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.44   2.3  3 
 20 Diederich, Drew              Penn                     22.45   NWI  4 
 21 Abraham, John                Dartmouth                22.47   2.1  5 
 22 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             22.48   2.5  7 
 23 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     22.51   2.1  5 
 24 Davenport, John              Maryland                 22.54   2.3  3 
 25 Killian, James               Penn                     22.56   2.5  7 
 26 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.58   2.3  3 
 27 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     22.61   NWI  4 
 28 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     22.63   NWI  4 
 29 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal             22.66   2.1  5 
 30 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  22.69   NWI  4 
 31 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             22.78   2.4  6 
 32 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             22.82   2.1  5 
 33 Jenkins, Markael             Wesley                   22.83   2.3  3 
 34 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.86   2.1  2 
 35 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.             22.90   2.6  1 
 36 Crenshaw, Johnny             Wesley                   22.93   2.1  5 
 37 Sherman, William             Maryland                 22.94   2.3  3 
 38 Rondinello, Keewan           Cortland St.             22.96   2.1  2 
 39 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 22.97   2.4  6 
 40 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             23.04   2.5  7 
 41 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  23.05   2.1  5 
 42 Parnell, Ian                 Penn                     23.10   2.1  5 
 43 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                23.13   2.4  6 
 44 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             23.15   2.4  6 
 45 thompson, Orel               Unattached               23.26   2.4  6 
 46 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                   23.28   2.3  3 
 47 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             23.37   2.5  7 
 48 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle             23.43   2.5  7 
 49 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.50   2.5  7 
 50 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             23.52   2.4  6 
 50 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  23.52   2.1  5 
 52 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    23.59   2.4  6 
 53 Frazier, Carl                Princeton                23.87   2.5  7 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:04.17  
  2 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               10:06.09  
  3 Davenport, Lydia             Brown                 10:07.33  
  4 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:08.12  
  5 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              10:09.26  
  6 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers               10:16.98  
  7 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          10:20.03  
  8 Carey, Anne                  Columbia              10:23.95  
  9 Morrison, Tina               Georgetown R          10:28.08  
 10 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               10:32.33  
 11 O'Hara, Eileen               Binghamton            10:35.31  
 12 Deming, Brianna              Rutgers               10:46.21  
 13 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's            10:58.59  
 14 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               11:09.66  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:48.72   1 
     1) Dunchack, Janae                 2) Sprout, Kathleen               
     3) Meech, Jennifer                 4) Krumpoch, Megan                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:50.33   1 
     1) McMullin, Meghan                2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) Mackay, Kim                    
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:50.70   1 
     1) Kisel, Erika                    2) Klein, Kathleen                
     3) Taussig, Emily                  4) Osaheni, Sarah                 
  4 Njnytc  'A'                                         3:51.61   2 
     1) Ross, Cydney                    2) King, Caroline                 
     3) Wilson, Heather                 4) Thomas, LaTavia                
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       3:53.09   1 
     1) McCormack, Mariella             2) Wade, Brittney                 
     3) Johnson, Erica                  4) Bauer, Nicole                  
  6 Penn  'A'                                           3:57.60   1 
     1) Green, Stephanie                2) Dabrowski, Pauline             
     3) Seaton, Shakele                 4) Montgomery, Ashley             
  7 Maryland  'A'                                       4:01.68   1 
     1) Alexander, Rachelle             2) Voelpel, Catherine             
     3) Squirini, Alexa                 4) Staver, Charlotte              
  8 Rowan  'A'                                          4:01.96   2 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Wright, Jessalynn              
     3) Crofton, Brianna                4) Searcy, Melirah                
  9 Binghamton  'B'                                     4:02.57   2 
     1) Herbert, Ana                    2) Hawthorne, Aziza               
     3) Olusoga, Daniella               4) Sarmiento, Nina                
 10 Yale  'A'                                           4:04.46   2 
     1) Brunsdale, Elle                 2) Proe, Kristen                  
     3) Brittan, Grace                  4) Lin, Kelsey                    
 11 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:04.57   1 
     1) Nocerino, Gina                  2) Lundin, Victoria               
     3) Laureano, Stefanny              4) Potrzuski, Shona               
 12 Penn  'B'                                           4:06.01   2 
     1) Celata, Carey                   2) Connelly, Madison              
     3) Privott-Yeiser, Amira           4) Tabatabaie, Arianna            
 13 Providence  'A'                                     4:06.38   2 
     1) Callaghan, Caroline             2) Dermody, Kelsey                
     3) Corder, Taylor                  4) Daly, Meredith                 
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:07.72   2 
     1) Cocchieri, Brittany             2) Small, Carrie                  
     3) Masucci, Jaclyn                 4) Christonikos, Chelsea          
 15 Salisbury  'A'                                      4:08.16   3 
     1) Greissinger, Alex               2) Snyder, Lauren                 
     3) Teal, Ameera                    4) Tolson, Kara                   
 16 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:08.87   3 
     1) Hicks, mia                      2) Price, Delainey                
     3) Thomas, Dominique               4) doway, alison                  
 17 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:08.99   1 
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Bien-Aime, Jasmine             
     3) Wattely, Shatajah               4) Vanriel, Titilayo              
 18 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:12.25   3 
     1) Labb, Noel                      2) Grenger, Ashley                
     3) Sparacino, Stephanie            4) Green, Kayla                   
 19 Binghamton  'C'                                     4:14.79   3 
     1) Jelinek, Caitlin                2) MacDonald, Alana               
     3) Hatcher, Alexis                 4) O'Hara, Shannon                
 20 Wesley  'A'                                         4:21.14   3 
     1) Streeter, Elizsha               2) Ince, Camille                  
     3) Carpenter, Stevi                4) Frederick, Shawdae             
 21 Holy Family  'B'                                    4:25.69   3 
     1) pierre, achaia                  2) jajaga, florina                
     3) tidball, kianna                 4) coleman, ces                   
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:16.74   1 
     1) Killian, James                  2) Bekelja, Mato                  
     3) Parnell, Ian                    4) Timmins, Tom                   
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:17.42   1 
     1) Forth, Twayne                   2) Lebron, Nick                   
     3) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 4) Sharpe, Logan                  
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       3:19.63   2 
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) Lartigue, Noah                 
     3) McFann, Harry                   4) Claflin, Connor                
  4 Yale  'A'                                           3:19.65   1 
     1) Rowe, William                   2) Crusan, Chandler               
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Alexandre, Marc-Andre          
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:19.67   1 
     1) Dyagilev, Jenya                 2) Otun, Kazeem                   
     3) Morris, Lloyd                   4) Headly, Moquiez                
  6 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.68   1 
     1) Ashenden, Daniel                2) James, Darren                  
     3) O'Neill, Connor                 4) Hennessy, Jack                 
  7 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:21.05   2 
     1) DeAngelis, Mike                 2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) Hall, Anthony                   4) Martello, Joe                  
  8 Columbia  'B'                                       3:22.08   3 
     1) Calvin, Yelnats                 2) Woode, Denzel                  
     3) Hammond, Corey                  4) Busby, Ronald                  
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:22.21   1 
     1) Ali, Roger                      2) Daniels, Damon                 
     3) Malcolm, Karmone                4) Grant, Javaun                  
 10 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:22.37   2 
     1) Gilhuley, Paul                  2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) Bascom, Deon                    4) Gilhuley, Joseph               
 11 Brown  'A'                                          3:23.39   3 
     1) Weinstock, Evan                 2) Rhodes, Peter                  
     3) Benster, Tyler                  4) Tufnell, Henry                 
 12 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:23.93   3 
     1) Rupe, Christian                 2) Jeffries, Patrick              
     3) McKee, Evan                     4) Roseler, Jonathan              
 13 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:24.08   2 
     1) McIe, Adam                      2) Bajulaiye, Temi                
     3) Miller, Josh                    4) Keefer, Zach                   
 14 Maryland  'A'                                       3:24.22   3 
     1) Jahn-Richardson, Dahri          2) Joseph, Paul                   
     3) Maliff, Terrence                4) Davenport, John                
 15 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:25.29   2 
     1) Gomez, Phil                     2) Bishop, Jalil                  
     3) Brady, Jonathan                 4) Wagner, Edward                 
 16 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:25.96   2 
     1) Cunningham, Tevin               2) Herrera, John Paul             
     3) Desil, Karl                     4) Valley, Dexter                 
 17 Providence  'A'                                     3:26.67   3 
     1) Olsen, Kevin                    2) King, Austin                   
     3) Campbell, James                 4) O'Malley, Anthony              
 18 Penn  'B'                                           3:27.46   4 
     1) Pitt, Thomas                    2) Allen, Victor                  
     3) Naff, Keaton                    4) Hatler, Chris                  
 19 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:27.70   2 
     1) Seara, Anthony                  2) Lewis, David                   
     3) Butterman, Marc                 4) Healy, Ryan                    
 20 Princeton  'A'                                      3:27.88   3 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) McCord, Daniel                 
     3) Mennin, Ray                     4) Hopkins, Tom                   
 21 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:29.94   4 
     1) Caraciolo, Joseph               2) Lee, Michael                   
     3) Gutbrod, Dieter                 4) Sherrick, Justin               
 22 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:30.01   3 
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) sieck, richard                 
     3) ayiebo, olabode                 4) merriwether, ricky             
 23 Columbia  'C'                                       3:30.96   4 
     1) Browne, Bryan                   2) Click, Taylor                  
     3) Kier, Nolan                     4) Sowah, Johanan                 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.00 m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               62.62m     205-05 
      FOUL  59.07m  60.39m  FOUL  61.60m  62.62m
  2 Guerra, Arthur               So. Conn. St            58.70m     192-07 
      58.70m  FOUL  58.18m  FOUL  58.41m  58.05m
  3 Dupont, Tresley              So. Conn. St            57.90m     189-11 
      56.72m  54.06m  54.23m  FOUL  57.90m  FOUL
  4 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                57.89m     189-11 
      57.89m  57.04m  FOUL  57.74m  55.11m  FOUL
  5 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               56.67m     185-11 
      FOUL  53.11m  54.93m  52.69m  56.67m  55.67m
  6 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               56.13m     184-02 
      56.13m  55.09m  55.16m  55.27m  55.04m  54.74m
  7 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 55.85m     183-03 
      52.69m  54.18m  FOUL  55.85m  52.63m  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               53.93m     176-11 
      53.93m  FOUL  49.90m  52.68m  53.27m  FOUL
  9 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   52.86m     173-05 
      FOUL  52.86m  49.90m            
 10 Platel, Jacob                Binghamton              52.10m     170-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.10m            
 11 Farid, Meena                 Brown                   51.80m     169-11 
      50.04m  51.80m  51.37m            
 12 Cole, Pat                    Maryland                51.26m     168-02 
      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brennan, Tim                 Dartmouth               49.57m     162-07 
      48.85m  49.57m  46.88m            
 14 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               49.12m     161-02 
      48.22m  47.95m  49.12m           
 15 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  FOUL  46.70m            
 16 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    48.46m     159-00 
      48.30m  48.46m  45.80m            
 17 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   47.40m     155-06 
      FOUL  47.40m  46.66m            
 18 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               46.55m     152-09 
      46.55m  46.51m  FOUL            
 19 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               44.32m     145-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.32m            
 20 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  FOUL  43.47m            
 21 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    42.74m     140-03 
      42.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.09m  FOUL            
 25 Persichetti, Luke            Yale                    41.05m     134-08 
      41.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.55m
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.74, 1.78, 1.81,1.84
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla         NYAC                     1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.72 1.74 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Tori                Binghamton               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 1.74 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    P 
  6 Busack, Inka                 Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Crunden, Jackie              Binghamton              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Samaroo, Aubryn              Brown                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Toon, Megan                  Yale                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.90m
 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10, 2.13, 2.16,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Frye, Alex                   Dartmouth               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan                5.74m   1.3  18-10.00 
     5.74m(1.3) 5.65m(0.7) PASS      5.56m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.62m(-0.4)
  2 Williams, Anna               Columbia                 5.59m   1.5  18-04.25 
     5.50m(0.9) 5.49m(1.0) 5.59m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             5.57m   1.7  18-03.25 
     5.45m(2.1) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.2) 5.57m(1.7) 5.53m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.38m   1.1  17-08.00 
     5.14m(0.9) 5.38m(1.1) 5.33m(1.5) 5.37m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton               J5.38m   1.9  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.5)
  6 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.36m   0.7  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Whitehorn, Kaitlin           Dartmouth                5.35m   2.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(2.0) ND(0.3) ND(1.0) ND(1.2) ND(0.4) ND(0.7)
  8 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             5.33m   0.9  17-06.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.33m(0.9) ND(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.5) 5.31m(1.2)
  9 Isidor, Melissa              Brown                    5.27m   0.6  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(0.6) ND(2.6)         
 10 Baum, Alexx                  Binghamton               5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.24m(0.9)         
 11 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.15m(+0.0) ND(1.4)         
 12 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                     5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.9) ND(0.2) ND(0.8)         
 13 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.08m   2.0  16-08.00 
     5.08m(2.0) ND(0.8) ND(0.4)         
 14 Pierce, Sydnee               Maryland                 5.05m   2.7  16-07.00 
     5.05m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) ND(0.8)         
 15 Webb, Kameko                 Wesley                   5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(5.0) ND(0.6)         
 16 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.99m(0.6) ND(0.8)         
 16 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.99m   1.9  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(0.4)         
 18 Georgalis, Nikoletta         Penn                     4.97m   3.5  16-03.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.3) 4.97m(3.5)         
 19 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                     4.83m   1.1  15-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.83m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)         
 20 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.82m   1.6  15-09.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.82m(1.6) ND(0.6)         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(0.4)         
 22 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             4.74m   0.5  15-06.75 
     4.74m(0.5) ND(1.2) ND(0.1)         
 23 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.43m   1.8  14-06.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 4.43m(1.8)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.80
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.34m   1.2  24-01.00 
     FOUL(3.3) 7.34m(1.2) 7.20m(-1.0) 7.21m(1.9) 7.12m(0.5) 7.17m(+0.0)
  2 Colbert, Josh                Ohio Norther             7.14m   1.5  23-05.25 
     6.86m(0.6) 7.14m(1.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(3.2) 7.04m(NWI)
  3 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
     6.62m(1.0) 6.99m(0.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6.84m(-1.2)
  4 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     6.81m   1.4  22-04.25 
     6.69m(0.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 6.81m(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.7) 6.47m(0.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.80m(NWI)
  6 Forsythe, Glen               Cortland St.             6.63m   0.8  21-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 6.63m(0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             6.61m   1.1  21-08.25 
     6.61m(1.1) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    6.48m  -1.5  21-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 6.48m(-1.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Ziegler, Eric                Binghamton               6.47m   3.0  21-02.75 
     6.47m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Granger, Jonathyn            Cortland St.             6.47m   0.8  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             6.33m  -0.5  20-09.25 
     FOUL(4.7) 6.33m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 Robinson, Nico               Dartmouth                6.32m   1.5  20-09.00 
     6.32m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.1)         
 13 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.4)         
 13 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di             6.31m  -1.5  20-08.50 
     6.31m(-1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.1)         
 15 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                    6.30m   1.6  20-08.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.30m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 16 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.29m(1.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 16 Ibikunle, Semi               Penn                     6.29m  -0.4  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 18 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             6.23m  -0.5  20-05.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(2.4) 6.23m(-0.5)         
 19 White, Zachary               Salisbury                6.19m   0.7  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.3)         
 19 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             6.19m  -1.6  20-03.75 
     6.19m(-1.6) FOUL(0.2) PASS              
 21 Du, Victor                   Princeton                6.17m  -0.8  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.17m(-0.8)         
 22 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.09m  -1.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(3.9)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.00
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan               12.00m   0.9  39-04.50 
     11.75m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 12.00m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 11.78m(0.5) 11.95m(1.8)
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton              11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
     11.28m(1.8) 11.22m(-0.7) 11.26m(1.6) 11.33m(0.1) 11.13m(0.5) 11.85m(+0.0)
  3 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia                11.73m   1.5  38-06.00 
     11.18m(0.6) 11.73m(1.5) 11.59m(1.0) 11.43m(3.1) 11.25m(+0.0) FOUL(3.5)
  4 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                   11.70m   1.5  38-04.75 
     11.50m(0.5) 11.70m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Wickes, Sara                 Binghamton              11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 11.25m(1.1) 11.30m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0)
  6 Jordan, Alisha               Yale                    11.50m   0.6  37-08.75 
     11.50m(0.6) ND(0.2) 11.45m(-0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  7 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                   11.45m   0.5  37-06.75 
     FOUL(-3.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.45m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.42m  -0.5  37-05.75 
     11.22m(1.0) 11.13m(-0.8) ND(-0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 11.42m(-0.5)
  9 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.19m   0.4  36-08.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.3) 11.19m(0.4)         
 10 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's              11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(3.0) 11.11m(1.7)         
 11 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou            11.05m   0.8  36-03.00 
     11.05m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.1)         
 12 Churchill, Chelsie           Brown                   10.99m   1.8  36-00.75 
     10.99m(1.8) ND(+0.0) FOUL(2.9)         
 13 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                10.92m   0.2  35-10.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.92m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Forrester, Tonika            Binghamton              10.89m   2.7  35-08.75 
     10.89m(2.7) ND(0.3) ND(-2.1)         
 15 Proe, Kristen                Yale                    10.66m   4.3  34-11.75 
     10.66m(4.3) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.6)         
 16 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.63m   1.5  34-10.50 
     10.63m(1.5) ND(1.8) FOUL(3.4)         
 17 Butler, Cora                 Penn                    10.60m   2.1  34-09.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.60m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 18 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's               9.89m   0.4  32-05.50 
     9.89m(0.4) 9.58m(1.5) ND(1.3)         
 19 Santiago, Lorraine           Sacred Heart             9.75m   0.3  32-00.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.75m(0.3) ND(0.6)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 After 1st jump Min Std: 14.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.62m   NWI  51-03.00 
     15.31m(-1.0) FOUL(2.2) 15.20m(-0.9) FOUL(0.6) 15.39m(-0.8) 15.62m(NWI)
  2 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St            14.58m   1.8  47-10.00 
     13.66m(4.4) FOUL(-1.7) 14.42m(0.3) FOUL(-2.6) 14.58m(1.8) FOUL(3.6)
  3 Exeter, Jumonne              Monroe Colle            14.47m   2.1  47-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 14.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 14.21m(-0.2) 14.47m(2.1)
  4 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                14.27m   1.3  46-10.00 
     13.43m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.6) 14.25m(2.5) 14.27m(1.3)
  5 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               13.98m   0.4  45-10.50 
     13.54m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 13.98m(0.4) 13.98m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Alarcon, Taylor              Brown                   13.84m   0.3  45-05.00 
     13.84m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart            13.77m   2.0  45-02.25 
     13.77m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.64m   2.0  44-09.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 13.64m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               13.42m   1.1  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1)            
 10 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    13.29m   1.0  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.29m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)            
 11 White, Zachary               Salisbury               13.27m   1.9  43-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.27m(1.9) FOUL(3.7)         
 12 Muggler, Corey               Dartmouth               13.23m   1.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.23m(1.0)           
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 3.15m
 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.00,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Dartmouth                3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Haley, Sarah                 Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Stephanie             Dartmouth               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 DiMichele, Christy           Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Sarah                Salisbury                3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Vogel, Renee                 Yale                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                     3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 14 Santi, Lauren                Princeton                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 14 Singer, Jessica              New England              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 17 Isaacson, Sara               Sacred Heart            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 4.35m
 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90, 5.00
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sullivan, Brendan            Yale                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Spaeth, Jonah                Binghamton              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 35.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Maria               Unat-Monmout            44.15m     144-10 
      41.01m  44.15m  40.91m  43.11m  FOUL  42.46m
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   43.15m     141-07 
      43.15m  40.04m  40.22m  FOUL  FOUL  38.06m
  3 Sesink-Clee, Lisa            Penn                    42.56m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    42.03m     137-11 
      39.03m  42.03m  40.41m  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL
  5 Gravitte, Ellie              Brown                   41.21m     135-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  0.39m  37.81m  FOUL  41.21m
  6 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   39.89m     130-10 
      36.37m  FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  36.11m  38.22m
  7 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            39.73m     130-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.73m  38.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    39.18m     128-06 
      39.18m  FOUL  36.43m  37.03m  FOUL  36.49m
  9 Vandolah, Ashley             Princeton               39.14m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.14m  FOUL         
 10 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               38.61m     126-08 
      38.61m  FOUL  35.15m         
 11 Gilligan, Shannon            Salisbury               34.81m     114-02 
      34.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Person, Kristiana            Maryland                34.14m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.14m         
 13 Bernal, Christina            Maryland                33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.44m         
 15 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Al-Hassan, Niina             Brown                   33.04m     108-05 
      33.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth               32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            31.22m     102-05 
      31.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Cassidy, Julia               Sacred Heart            30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family             29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL         
 21 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Leonard, Andrea              Columbia                16.65m      54-07 
      16.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 55.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tully, Jim                   Penn                    62.07m     203-08 
      61.36m  62.07m  58.54m  FOUL  55.07m  FOUL
  2 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                61.51m     201-10 
      59.47m  57.57m  FOUL  58.79m  FOUL  61.51m
  3 Bauer, Tyler                 Muhlenberg              60.57m     198-09 
      50.57m  58.19m  60.53m  FOUL  FOUL  56.71m
  4 Ragan, Phillip               Manhattan               60.47m     198-05 
      58.80m  FOUL  60.47m  FOUL  58.91m  59.25m
  5 Zack, Gary                   Shore AC                59.95m     196-08 
      55.57m  FOUL  59.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di            59.25m     194-05 
      58.18m  59.75m  55.93m  57.80m  59.30m  FOUL
  7 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth               58.41m     191-08 
      54.03m  FOUL  58.41m  56.99m  56.75m  FOUL
  8 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    58.34m     191-05 
      FOUL  56.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.34m
  9 Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart            56.07m     183-11 
      56.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kaplan, Sam                  Penn                    55.97m     183-07 
      51.40m  55.97m  FOUL         
 11 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  55.03m  54.70m         
 12 Rosenthal, Jordan            Muhlenberg              51.41m     168-08 
      FOUL  51.41m  FOUL         
 13 Bowler, Patrick              Providence              50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kalafut, Brian               Sacred Heart            50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Baginsky, Ross               Muhlenberg              48.78m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL         
 16 Guarino, Michael             Moravian                46.31m     151-11 
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            43.63m     143-02 
      43.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.26m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m  15.23m
  2 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.82m  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  4 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.28m  14.39m  14.75m  14.39m  14.21m  FOUL
  5 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.08m  14.74m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.06m
  6 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.02m  13.35m  FOUL  12.99m
  8 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.23m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  13.29m  12.91m
  9 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.54m  12.87m  FOUL         
 10 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  12.78m         
 11 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL         
 12 Simon, Kate                  Yale                    12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 DiMilia, Mareena             Sacred Heart            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  FOUL         
 17 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m         
 18 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m         
 19 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family              8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's               7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.93m            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.25m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.26m  16.23m  16.76m  16.26m  FOUL  16.73m
  2 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.71m  15.94m  16.12m  16.01m  15.42m  16.27m
  3 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.93m  16.05m  16.64m
  4 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.41m  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m
  5 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.03m  FOUL  15.81m  15.67m  16.42m  16.19m
  6 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               16.24m   53-03.50 
      1.59m  16.19m  15.85m  FOUL  15.51m  16.24m
  7 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Haghighi, Josh               Maryland                16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.10m  15.56m         
 10 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Heikkila, Pat                Binghamton              15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.08m         
 12 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m         
 14 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m         
 16 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                   14.70m   48-02.75 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL         
 17 Bordeau, Brandon             Binghamton              14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Bishop, Billy                Penn                    14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  PASS         
 19 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  FOUL         
 21 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.35m         
 22 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL         
 23 Comery, Aaron                Brown                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.00m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               68.71m     225-05 
      67.99m  68.37m  FOUL  FOUL  68.71m  FOUL
  2 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               57.52m     188-08 
      53.15m  FOUL  57.32m  55.75m  57.52m  56.41m
  3 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              56.33m     184-10 
      FOUL  56.33m  54.48m  54.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                   53.72m     176-03 
      49.18m  50.56m  52.37m  53.72m  52.18m  51.78m
  5 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                52.27m     171-06 
      49.15m  FOUL  50.63m  52.27m  FOUL  51.15m
  6 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  51.03m  50.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  45.34m  FOUL
  8 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               49.30m     161-09 
      44.30m  49.30m  48.29m  FOUL  47.50m  FOUL
  9 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             48.87m     160-04 
      45.03m  48.87m  42.68m         
 10 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                48.81m     160-02 
      48.81m  45.31m  47.99m         
 11 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   48.18m     158-01 
      44.10m  45.13m  48.18m         
 12 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    47.20m     154-10 
      FOUL  47.20m  46.84m         
 13 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               45.58m     149-06 
      45.58m  44.27m  44.74m         
 14 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  43.40m  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  43.85m         
 16 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             44.43m     145-09 
      44.05m  FOUL  44.43m         
 17 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    43.97m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.97m  FOUL         
 18 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.91m         
 19 Simon, Kate                  Yale                    42.65m     139-11 
      42.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            39.69m     130-02 
      39.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Mangold, Sadie               Salisbury               39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.07m         
 23 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.04m         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 45.50m
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    60.50m     198-06 
      FOUL  58.18m  60.50m  57.32m  57.71m  60.04m
  2 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            53.31m     174-11 
      49.83m  49.55m  53.31m  50.52m  FOUL  49.51m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                   52.20m     171-03 
      46.07m  52.20m  50.52m  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    49.85m     163-06 
      FOUL  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL  49.85m  FOUL
  5 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               47.22m     154-11 
      42.28m  FOUL  47.22m  45.45m  45.90m  FOUL
  6 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    47.06m     154-05 
      45.55m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  47.06m
  7 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   46.96m     154-01 
      46.96m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.20m
  8 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's             46.28m     151-10 
      45.80m  46.10m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               46.26m     151-09 
      45.93m  46.26m  FOUL         
 10 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               45.89m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.89m  45.72m         
 11 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.85m  FOUL         
 12 Bordeau, Brandon             Binghamton              44.64m     146-05 
      43.82m  FOUL  44.64m         
 13 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   44.41m     145-08 
      44.36m  44.41m  FOUL         
 14 Cioffi, Will                 Penn                    44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  FOUL  44.14m         
 15 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            43.56m     142-11 
      41.85m  43.56m  FOUL         
 17 Fox, Joe                     Oneonta                 43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.13m  FOUL         
 19 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               42.04m     137-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.04m           
 20 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               41.52m     136-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.52m         
 22 Brennan, Tim                 Dartmouth               41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  41.45m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts After Check-in
 After 1st Throw Min Std: 38.00m
 8 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                   47.77m     156-09 
      43.00m  45.36m  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL  47.77m
  2 Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle            46.25m     151-09 
      FOUL  43.63m  FOUL  46.25m  44.27m  FOUL
  3 Darpolor, Kebbeh             Brown                   43.78m     143-08 
      FOUL  41.45m  43.78m  42.56m  FOUL  40.18m
  4 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.42m  42.83m  40.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilson, Karleh               Yale                    43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  37.91m  FOUL  42.18m  42.83m  42.26m
  6 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  39.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Dunham, Melissa              Dartmouth               40.39m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m
  9 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  FOUL  38.72m            
 10 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    38.37m     125-11 
      35.27m  FOUL  38.37m         
 11 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m            
 13 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               35.83m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.83m  FOUL            
 15 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di            34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Fustini, Kylie               Brown                   33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   33.39m     109-06 
      FOUL  33.39m  FOUL           
 18 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               31.09m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.09m  FOUL            
 20 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leakos, James                Harvard               29:45.83  
  2 Ruegg, Kurt                  Harvard               29:47.91  
  3 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               29:48.32  
  4 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             30:18.30  
  5 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                  30:44.82  
  6 McDonald, Matt               Princeton             30:47.81  
  7 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             30:48.16  
  8 Paez, Conner                 Penn                  30:54.85  
  9 Adams, Nathaniel             Dartmouth             30:58.82  
 10 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             31:06.86  
 11 Leahey, Jack                 Princeton             31:07.23  
 12 Carpenter, Joseph            Unattached            31:14.76  
 13 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          31:17.20  
 14 Pizzonia, Chase              Unattached            31:33.61  
 15 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta               31:38.62  
 16 Herzig, Matt                 Dartmouth             31:42.36  
 17 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I          31:43.76  
 18 Rosenbaum, Nathan            Ohio Norther          31:47.48  
 19 Noel, Alex                   Rhodes                31:52.35  
 19 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore            31:52.35  
 21 Price, Brandon               Harvard               32:02.04  
 22 arslan, alexander            TrainWithMar          32:29.07  
 23 Zeffer, Collin               Unattached            32:36.05  
 24 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               32:38.96  
 25 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            32:41.54  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               34:52.72  
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:21.31  
  3 Letourneau, Manon            Universite L          36:29.69  
  4 Alvarez, Alaina              Harvard               36:32.91  
  5 Olivarez, Becca              Rhodes                36:42.03  
  6 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               37:09.66  
  7 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 37:23.33  
  8 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               38:02.63  
  9 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 38:21.97  
 10 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               38:36.73  
 11 Vaughan, Sarah               So. Conn. St          38:47.92  
 12 Almeida, Sydney              Maryland              38:51.94  
 13 Nolan, Bridget               Maryland              39:28.10  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregorek, John               Columbia              14:12.48   1 
  2 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth             14:19.11   1 
  3 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:19.85   1 
  4 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:22.67   1 
  5 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:23.08   1 
  6 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             14:30.19   1 
  7 Milechman, Dan               Harvard               14:32.37   1 
  8 Karten, Dylan                NYU                   14:33.70   1 
  9 Jones, Byron                 Columbia              14:33.80   1 
 10 Kane, Matt                   Bryn Mawr             14:34.50   1 
 11 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             14:37.60   1 
 12 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             14:39.29   1 
 13 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth             14:40.94   1 
 14 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia              14:41.66   1 
 15 Taylor, David                Cornell               14:42.62   1 
 16 Tedder, Mark                 Cornell               14:45.72   1 
 17 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:47.60   1 
 18 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              14:49.00   1 
 19 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell               14:50.18   1 
 20 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde          14:50.26   3 
 21 Costello, Christian          Providence            14:51.27   2 
 22 Garrity, Chris               Widener               14:51.68   2 
 23 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:52.04   2 
 24 Fonder, Michael              adidas Garde          14:53.11   3 
 25 Barnhill, Ian                Unattached            14:53.35   2 
 26 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:54.24   2 
 27 Rutherford, Tait             Columbia              14:55.65   1 
 28 Evitt, Kyler                 Brown                 14:56.13   2 
 29 Allen, Chris                 Harvard               14:56.89   2 
 30 Labranche, Jean-Daniel       Universite L          14:57.26   1 
 31 McDermott, Will              Widener               14:57.29   2 
 32 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson             14:57.74   2 
 33 Armstrong, Hugh              Providence            14:58.20   2 
 34 Crawley, Trevor              Providence            14:58.74   3 
 35 Laemel, Ryan                 Yale                  15:00.31   2 
 36 Phillips, Jon                Cornell               15:04.75   2 
 37 Belete, Simon                Brown                 15:05.13   2 
 38 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth             15:09.26   1 
 39 Feinstein, Jake              Providence            15:10.27   3 
 40 Robertson, Stephen           Providence            15:10.96   3 
 41 Bussieres, Alex              Universite L          15:12.44   3 
 42 Martinez, George             Salisbury             15:13.30   2 
 43 Higgins, Tom                 Siena                 15:17.29   3 
 44 Quilty, Brian                Unattached            15:18.25   3 
 45 Meadows, William             Penn                  15:18.79   1 
 46 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          15:19.63   3 
 47 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              15:19.97   2 
 48 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia              15:22.67   2 
 49 Donnelly, Edward             Penn                  15:22.69   2 
 50 Punyua, Kikanae              Maryland              15:26.13   3 
 51 Miller, Nick                 Siena                 15:27.85   3 
 52 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.          15:31.02   3 
 53 Matuszak, Paul               Unattached            15:36.15   2 
 54 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                   15:37.70   3 
 55 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I          15:39.55   3 
 56 Grosvenor, Daniel            Yale                  15:40.61   2 
 57 Salas, Daniel                Dartmouth             15:42.62   1 
 58 Norton, Joe                  Unattached            16:08.41   3 
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curham, Megan                Princeton             16:33.06   1 
  2 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia              16:54.41   1 
  3 Fluehr, Kathryn              Princeton             16:55.62   1 
  4 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia              17:00.19   1 
  5 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                17:01.83   1 
  6 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             17:04.55   1 
  7 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              17:05.39   1 
  8 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia              17:05.80   1 
  9 Rustami, Henna               Columbia              17:06.20   1 
 10 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:09.48   1 
 11 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru          17:09.83   1 
 12 Mullins, Lauren              Providence            17:15.15   1 
 13 Tanner, Natalie              Columbia              17:15.29   1 
 14 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             17:15.52   1 
 15 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   17:19.70   1 
 16 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:20.65   1 
 17 Deccy, Stephanie             Harvard               17:25.65   1 
 18 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:26.00   1 
 19 Yep, Rebecca                 Maryland              17:26.84   1 
 20 Pasko, Kelly                 Siena                 17:30.21   2 
 21 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             17:33.70   1 
 22 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:33.95   1 
 23 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               17:34.95   2 
 24 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           17:36.16   2 
 25 Ankhelyi, Madeleine          Harvard               17:36.62   1 
 26 Sischo, Katelyn              Providence            17:42.08   1 
 27 Gould, Audrey                Tufts                 17:43.44   1 
 28 Tuttle, Georgia              Columbia              17:44.71   1 
 29 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              17:45.22   1 
 30 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          17:49.22   2 
 31 Tuite, Shaylyn               Syracuse              17:49.73   1 
 32 Skodis, Rebecca              Syracuse              17:51.12   1 
 33 Sheffo, Catherine            Maryland              17:56.20   2 
 34 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           17:56.75   2 
 35 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          17:57.94   2 
 36 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:00.58   2 
 37 Hopkins, Meagan              Buffalo               18:03.96   2 
 38 Borenstein, Hannah           NYU                   18:06.63   1 
 39 Mansbach, Hannah             Maryland              18:09.76   2 
 40 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.          18:15.11   2 
 41 Celorio, Becky               Hofstra               18:18.12   2 
 42 Herman, Ann                  Cornell               18:18.77   2 
 43 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              18:21.66   2 
 44 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          18:25.24   2 
 45 Rupert, Josey                Eastern               18:26.33   2 
 46 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:27.29   2 
 47 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              18:32.50   2 
 48 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          18:44.90   2 
 49 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr             18:54.75   2 
 50 Nist, Emily                  Syracuse              18:57.10   1 
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              3:49.89   1 
  2 Paulson, William             Princeton              3:49.91   1 
  3 Davies, Jack                 Unattached             3:49.92   1 
  4 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:50.36   1 
  5 Randon, James                Yale                   3:51.33   1 
  6 McFann, Harry                Columbia               3:52.77   1 
  7 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              3:53.37   1 
  8 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                  3:55.24   2 
  9 Ivankovic, Andre             Yale                   3:56.65   1 
 10 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                3:56.72   2 
 11 Crits, Nick                  Njnytc                 3:57.81   2 
 12 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           3:57.88   2 
 13 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:57.96   2 
 14 Belcher, Sam                 Cornell                3:57.99   2 
 15 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di           3:58.57   2 
 16 Gilhuley, Joseph             Cptc New Bal           3:59.26   2 
 17 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:59.85   2 
 18 Martinez, Martin             Brown                  4:00.13   3 
 19 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           4:00.44   3 
 20 Palmisano, Michael           Unattached             4:00.86   1 
 21 Violone, Marc                Columbia               4:01.22   3 
 22 Rose, Connor                 Unattached             4:03.29   2 
 23 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                4:04.09   3 
 24 Cunningham, Ryan             NYAC                   4:05.61   1 
 25 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            4:06.05   3 
 26 Wright, Sal                  Siena                  4:08.81   3 
 27 Fiore, Paolo                 Siena                  4:09.78   3 
 28 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               4:10.08   3 
 29 Briggs, Travis               Geneseo St.            4:13.86   3 
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipari, Emily                Villanova              4:20.35   1 
  2 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              4:20.39   1 
  3 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              4:20.88   1 
  4 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:24.23   1 
  5 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:25.51   1 
  6 Ross, Cydney                 Njnytc                 4:27.37   1 
  7 Bird, Elizabeth              Princeton              4:29.07   1 
  8 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               4:31.21   1 
  9 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              4:32.52   1 
 10 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard                4:32.73   1 
 11 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:35.14   2 
 12 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen      Dartmouth              4:35.30   1 
 13 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Unattached             4:35.77   1 
 14 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Brown                  4:35.80   2 
 15 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   4:36.30   2 
 16 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:37.64   2 
 17 Sims, Zoe                    Princeton              4:38.03   2 
 18 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                   4:39.13   2 
 19 Reese, Emily                 Harvard                4:39.38   3 
 20 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:39.78   2 
 21 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:41.43   2 
 22 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:41.96   1 
 23 McMenamin, Katie             Swarthmore             4:42.39   2 
 24 Eller, Amanda                Unattached             4:42.80   2 
 25 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:43.18   1 
 26 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo                4:45.84   3 
 27 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                   4:46.18   2 
 28 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo                4:46.38   2 
 29 Huber, Caitlin               Ohio Norther           4:46.69   3 
 30 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               4:46.96   3 
 31 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes                 4:47.43   3 
 32 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth              4:48.17   2 
 33 Markovich, Alexandra         Princeton              4:48.44   3 
 34 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    4:55.30   3 
 35 Oubida, Fabiola              Buffalo                4:55.55   3 
 36 Walsh, Lindsay               Dartmouth              4:55.60   2 
 37 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                5:02.14   3 
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           8:56.48  
  2 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:04.53  
  3 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   9:05.40  
  4 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:17.48  
  5 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               9:20.94  
  6 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth              9:23.97  
  7 Christoff, Chris             Cornell                9:24.01  
  8 Herr, Connor                 Cornell                9:24.85  
  9 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther           9:29.11  
 10 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                9:32.93  
 11 Adams, Casey                 Columbia               9:39.14  
 12 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:39.99  
 13 Wood, Eric                   Salisbury              9:40.81  
 14 Galasso, George              Princeton              9:44.21  
 15 Halla, Greg                  Maryland               9:53.15  
 16 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               9:57.17  
 17 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton             10:27.22  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal          10:21.50  
  2 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:36.96  
  3 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                 10:38.63  
  4 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard               10:38.66  
  5 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:42.92  
  6 Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                 10:45.63  
  7 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               10:52.78  
  8 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                 10:59.11  
  9 Darlington, Amy              Penn                  11:01.08  
 10 Peacock, Jena                Unattached            11:01.64  
 11 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              11:06.96  
 12 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               11:13.62  
 13 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              11:19.60  
 14 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:20.76  
 15 Nappi, Katie                 Maryland              11:34.23  
 16 Barnes, Charde'              Maryland              11:41.20  
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
Sept. 15 - Lauren Lazo (Women's Soccer)
National Champions
Julia Ratcliffe Wins Title
Championship Streak Now 43
Princeton Sports Properties
Official Corporate Partners
Join the Princeton Corporate Partner Team
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates