TAGD
Basketball mm
Princeton Invite Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/23/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 05:04 PM
                     Princeton  Indoor Invite - 2/23/2014                      
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  18.20m  19.01m  FOUL
  2 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.98m  14.06m  15.68m  14.50m
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.70m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  14.61m
  4 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  13.52m  14.01m  14.22m  13.44m  14.08m
  5 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.01m  13.30m  13.88m  13.34m  FOUL  13.40m
  6 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.58m  13.76m  FOUL  12.76m  13.34m  13.87m
  7 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.31m  13.67m  13.07m  13.62m  FOUL
  8 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.57m  13.63m  13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m
  9 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.15m  FOUL  13.44m         
 11 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.60m  FOUL  13.37m         
 12 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.06m  12.76m  13.01m         
 13 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL         
 17 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                    9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.47m  15.37m  FOUL  15.43m  16.19m  15.81m
  2 Youn, Vic                    Princeton               15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.86m  14.84m  FOUL  14.66m  15.79m  15.67m
  3 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.46m  14.85m  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.39m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ballas, Blake                Rowan                   12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               17.43m   57-02.25 
      15.55m  FOUL  16.89m  16.41m  FOUL  17.43m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.12m  15.79m  FOUL  16.83m  16.84m  16.50m
  3 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.38m  15.40m  16.70m  16.10m  16.80m  16.57m
  4 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.07m  FOUL  15.51m  16.29m  16.47m  16.71m
  5 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.56m  16.54m  15.79m  16.19m  FOUL  16.48m
  6 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.15m  15.21m  14.83m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL
  8 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m
  9 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Frezza, Tyler                TCNJ                    13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m         
 11 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m         
 12 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL         
 13 Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family             12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Porcelli, Guido              Stevens Inst            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.03m         
 17 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.17m   43-02.50 
      11.77m  12.91m  12.98m  12.89m  12.67m  13.17m
  2 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m  12.02m
  3 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.85m  12.18m  FOUL  12.31m
  4 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.07m  11.60m  11.43m  FOUL  11.75m  11.79m
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL
  6 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            11.41m   37-05.25 
      10.30m  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL
  8 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Marchal, Brianna             Stevens Inst            10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL         
 16 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Spigner, Yanique             Stevens Inst            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family             10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m         
 21 Berry, Jeanne                Holy Family              9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Relation, Michelle           Rowan                    8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  FOUL         
 23 flowers, kylie               Harcum                   8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State             5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  5.26m  FOUL  5.58m
  2 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  5.22m  5.30m  5.32m  5.43m
  3 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.30m  5.36m  5.18m  5.35m  5.32m
  4 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.17m  5.23m  5.38m  5.26m
  5 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.12m  5.35m  5.34m  4.94m  5.08m  4.95m
  6 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.98m  5.31m  5.15m  5.06m  4.83m  5.20m
  7 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  4.79m  FOUL  5.05m
  8 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.13m  FOUL  FOUL  4.43m  5.19m  5.23m
  9 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Salke, Katherine             Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  PASS         
 13 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 garcia, kadeesha             Holy Family              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  PASS            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.57m  PASS
  2 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  6.66m  6.52m  6.09m
  3 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.61m  6.63m  6.64m  6.61m  6.58m  FOUL
  4 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                  6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  6.62m
  5 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  6.26m  FOUL
  6 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.23m  FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  6.49m
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst             6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m         
  9 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                  6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                   5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ope, Kehinde                 Delaware TC              5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  FOUL         
 14 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL
  2 Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL  10.69m  11.31m  FOUL
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                  11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  11.06m  10.81m
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m
  4 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  10.63m  10.76m
  6 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.55m  10.90m  FOUL  10.63m  10.74m  10.62m
  7 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.17m  10.17m
  8 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL  10.22m  10.21m  10.23m
  9 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  13.65m  13.66m  14.42m  FOUL  14.80m
  2 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL
  3 Owusu-Nyantekyi, Nana        Princeton               14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  14.21m
  4 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  13.47m  14.02m
  5 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.83m  13.55m  13.72m  FOUL
  6 Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.17m  12.76m
  7 Ope, Kehinde                 Delaware TC             12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  12.39m  PASS  FOUL
  9 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Buscardi, Lauren             Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Campbell, Evan               Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Salke, Katherine             Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lewis, Kelsey                garden state             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 Valianti, Michele            Rutgers-Camd             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Allison              Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Warrington, Brynn            Towson                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Rose, Courtney               Towson                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Santi, Lauren                Princeton               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                J3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton                4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Andrew                Tcpvc                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Oliveri, Joseph              Apex Vaultin             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Downing, Dylan               Apex Vaultin            J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Guglielmo, Chris             TCNJ                    J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Flores, Andrew               Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.68q  4 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.84q  2 
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.91q  3 
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.93q  5 
  5 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                 7.97q  3 
  6 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.05q  1 
  7 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.09q  1 
  8 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.10q  5 
  9 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                   8.14q  3 
 10 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.16q  3 
 10 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.16q  1 
 12 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.17q  4 
 13 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                    8.19q  4 
 13 Giddings, Darlene            Cheyney                   8.19q  3 
 15 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.21q  2 
 16 Williams, Taylor             High Speed T              8.23q  1 
 17 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                     8.29   3 
 18 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.30   2 
 19 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.32   2 
 20 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.33   2 
 21 Campbell, Evan               Towson                    8.34   5 
 22 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                    8.36   2 
 22 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.36   1 
 24 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia        Ramapo                    8.37   5 
 25 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                    8.42   1 
 26 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I              8.44   5 
 27 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                    8.48   4 
 28 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                  8.50   5 
 29 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                      8.53   4 
 30 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    8.64   1 
 30 Destefano, Nicole            TCNJ                      8.64   2 
 32 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst              8.70   4 
 33 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.75   4 
 34 Williams, Nicole             Cheyney                   9.40   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.67   1 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.87   1 
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.91   1 
  4 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                 7.94   1 
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.95   1 
  6 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.08   1 
  7 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.10   1 
  8 Giddings, Darlene            Cheyney                   8.12   2 
  9 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      8.12   2 
 10 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                   8.14   2 
 11 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.15   2 
 12 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                    8.17   2 
 12 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                   8.17   2 
 14 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.26   2 
 15 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.27   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.88q  1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           cptc new bal              6.89q  2 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Amk internat              6.91q  4 
  4 thompson, kevin              cptc new bal              6.95q  6 
  5 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached                6.98q  5 
  6 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.01q  1 
  7 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              7.02q  3 
  8 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                 7.04q  5 
  9 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                   7.05q  2 
 10 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.12q  1 
 10 poole, banford               Harcum                    7.12q  2 
 12 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.13q  3 
 12 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.13q  4 
 14 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.15q  6 
 15 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                     7.19q  3 
 16 cummings, lloyd              Unattached                7.20q  5 
 17 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                 7.21   4 
 18 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I              7.25   5 
 18 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I              7.25   5 
 20 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I              7.28   4 
 21 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.29   2 
 22 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                     7.31   3 
 23 Henry, Kraig                 Cheyney                   7.33   6 
 24 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                    7.37   3 
 24 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                   7.37   1 
 26 mosley, mark                 Harcum                    7.40   4 
 27 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                      7.45   1 
 27 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                     7.45   4 
 27 Kelly, Brian                 Delaware TC               7.45   2 
 30 harris, richard              Harcum                    7.46   3 
 31 Jones, Jerell                Unattached                7.48   4 
 32 Reyes, Chris                 TCNJ                      7.52   6 
 33 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              7.53   6 
 34 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst              7.55   2 
 35 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                      7.56   5 
 35 mosley, morgan               Harcum                    7.56   5 
 37 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                      7.58   1 
 38 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC               7.59   4 
 38 Meyers, James                New Jersey I              7.59   1 
 40 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      7.87   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.79   1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           cptc new bal              6.81   1 
  3 Nelson, Dre                  Princeton                 6.93   1 
  3 Kirkland, Herman             Amk internat              6.93   1 
  5 thompson, kevin              cptc new bal              6.94   1 
  6 Wesley, Cyrus                Unattached                6.95   1 
  7 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              6.98   1 
  8 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.02   1 
  8 poole, banford               Harcum                    7.02   2 
 10 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.08   2 
 11 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.09   2 
 12 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                   7.11   2 
 13 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.12   2 
 14 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                     7.15   2 
 15 cummings, lloyd              Unattached                7.16   2 
 16 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.18   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                 8.23q  2 
  2 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.34q  1 
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.48q  2 
  4 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.60q  1 
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 8.82q  2 
  6 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.86q  1 
  7 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.05q  2 
  8 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                   9.09q  1 
  9 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I              9.22   2 
 10 Shokry, Mohamad              Stevens Inst              9.36   2 
 11 Volz, Chris                  Stevens Inst              9.53   1 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Greg               Princeton                 8.20  
  2 Mohr, Rob                    Princeton                 8.31  
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.42  
  4 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.50  
  5 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.55  
  6 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                   9.22  
  7 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.28  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.84q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     8.98q  3 
  3 Salke, Katherine             Unattached                9.08q  2 
  4 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                   9.17q  2 
  5 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.19q  4 
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.21q  2 
  7 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.33q  4 
  8 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.44q  3 
  9 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                    9.47   3 
 10 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                  9.48   4 
 11 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      9.50   2 
 12 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.51   1 
 12 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst              9.51   3 
 14 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.56   1 
 15 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                     9.67   4 
 16 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.72   4 
 17 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              9.89   1 
 18 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst              9.90   3 
 19 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                    9.94   1 
 20 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   10.00   1 
 21 Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                   10.34   1 
 22 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     10.85   2 
 23 garcia, kadeesha             Holy Family              11.07   4 
 24 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                    11.30   3 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.71  
  2 Salke, Katherine             Unattached                9.04  
  3 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                   9.12  
  4 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.21  
  5 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.35  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seyffart, James              TCNJ                   4:17.39   1 
  2 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:17.58   1 
  3 Waite, Dennie                garden state           4:19.77   1 
  4 Witters, Ryan                Unattached             4:22.58   1 
  5 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   4:28.20   1 
  6 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  4:28.71   2 
  7 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I           4:31.95   2 
  8 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           4:32.17   2 
  9 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                   4:33.27   1 
 10 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 4:34.81   2 
 11 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  4:35.02   2 
 12 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  4:35.32   2 
 13 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 4:35.95   1 
 14 Ratigan, Kevin               New Jersey I           4:36.76   1 
 15 Knipfer, Drew                Stevens Inst           4:37.56   2 
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew           Delaware TC            4:45.49   2 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erb, Ester                   Unattached             4:56.77   1 
  2 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           5:05.21   1 
  3 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr              5:07.32   1 
  4 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                   5:08.15   1 
  5 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               5:10.32   1 
  6 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               5:18.25   1 
  7 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:20.77   1 
  8 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               5:21.23   1 
  9 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:22.76   2 
 10 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               5:23.21   2 
 11 Kipp, Millicent              Rutgers-Camd           5:25.87   2 
 12 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  5:28.24   2 
 13 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I           5:29.68   2 
 14 Kelly, Shannon               Delaware               5:30.37   2 
 15 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware               5:31.39   1 
 16 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                  5:32.66   2 
 17 Hastings, Hannah             Bryn Mawr              5:33.01   2 
 18 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware               5:36.27   2 
 19 Vanagas, Michelle            Towson                 5:39.18   2 
 20 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                   5:43.25   1 
 21 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                   6:07.16   2 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                50.23   1 
  2 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 50.32   2 
  2 merriwether, ricky           Holy Family              50.32   1 
  4 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.76   1 
  5 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                50.99   4 
  6 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                51.07   4 
  6 Switzer, Bryant              Princeton                51.07   1 
  8 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             51.51   2 
  9 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                51.74   5 
 10 McHugh, Travis               Princeton                51.88   2 
 11 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  51.91   2 
 12 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                52.00   3 
 13 watkins, anthony             Harcum                   52.18   5 
 14 Scott, Tom                   Unattached               52.37   3 
 14 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst             52.37   4 
 16 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     52.47   3 
 17 Fry, Evan                    Rowan                    52.68   4 
 18 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                     52.80   3 
 19 Glover, Kelvin               Cheyney                  53.17   3 
 20 Halloran, Tom                Stevens Inst             53.33   4 
 21 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   54.20   5 
 22 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   54.22   5 
 23 owens, andre                 Harcum                   54.61   5 
 24 Pierre, Gladson              Cheyney                  55.47   4 
 25 Moore, Lamar                 Moore elite              56.65   5 
 26 Parke, Joshua                Unattached               58.73   3 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State             54.28   1 
  2 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 57.23   1 
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    57.66   2 
  4 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 58.96   2 
  5 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                    59.63   4 
  6 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    59.71   3 
  7 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                   59.75   4 
  8 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family              59.92   2 
  9 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.07   3 
 10 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:00.24   3 
 11 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:00.75   1 
 12 Hanson, Summer               Princeton              1:00.92   4 
 13 doway, alison                Holy Family            1:01.40   5 
 14 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            1:01.75   3 
 15 Price, Delainey              Holy Family            1:01.87   4 
 16 Williams, Alyse              Towson                 1:01.95   4 
 17 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                1:02.44   7 
 18 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware               1:02.65   3 
 19 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware               1:02.75   2 
 20 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd           1:02.76   7 
 21 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                 1:03.15   6 
 22 tidball, kianna              Holy Family            1:03.36   7 
 23 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:03.84   6 
 24 Williams, Daivona            Cheyney                1:03.92   5 
 25 Figalora, Allyson            Towson                 1:04.18   6 
 26 jajaga, florina              Holy Family            1:04.31   6 
 27 Hicks, mia                   Holy Family            1:04.38   5 
 28 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:04.87   5 
 29 Cappetta, Lindsey            TCNJ                   1:05.25   5 
 30 pierre, achaia               Holy Family            1:05.49   6 
 31 coleman, ces                 Holy Family            1:06.25   6 
 32 goodin, halle                Harcum                 1:12.65   7 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                   1:55.27   1 
  2 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:55.63   1 
  3 Galasso, George              Princeton              1:57.73   1 
  4 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:57.99   1 
  5 Witters, Ryan                Unattached             1:58.29   2 
  6 Kanaszka, Troy               Stevens Inst           2:00.23   2 
  7 Ippolito, Michael            TCNJ                   2:00.94   2 
  8 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:01.72   2 
  9 ayiebo, olabode              Holy Family            2:02.13   2 
 10 Orozco, Matt                 Ramapo                 2:02.16   2 
 11 Bohi, Edward                 TCNJ                   2:03.50   2 
 12 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I           2:04.96   2 
 13 Cary, Alex                   TCNJ                   2:05.23   2 
 14 Singh, Gursimran             New Jersey I           2:05.32   2 
 15 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           2:06.25   2 
 16 Jones, Matt                  TCNJ                   2:06.97   2 
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              2:17.23  
  2 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   2:17.98  
  3 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:18.82  
  4 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:19.36  
  5 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:20.17  
  6 Muraczewski, Courtney        Towson                 2:20.34  
  7 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:26.55  
  8 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I           2:28.24  
  9 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:31.54  
 10 Earrusso, Kaela              Stevens Inst           2:32.06  
 11 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I           2:32.52  
 12 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst           2:34.15  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             21.97   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             22.63   1 
  3 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  22.66   1 
  4 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.71   1 
  5 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     22.97   2 
  6 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                23.05   2 
  7 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I             23.09   3 
  8 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              23.23   5 
  9 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             23.28   5 
 10 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             23.32   3 
 11 Thompson, Orel               Central Park             23.38   2 
 12 poole, banford               Harcum                   23.41   6 
 13 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  23.44   4 
 14 watkins, anthony             Harcum                   23.49   6 
 15 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   23.52   3 
 16 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             23.54   2 
 17 mosley, mark                 Harcum                   23.59   6 
 18 Jones, Jerell                Unattached               23.65   4 
 19 Kelly, Brian                 Delaware TC              23.97   5 
 20 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                    24.00   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               24.02   3 
 21 Meyers, James                New Jersey I             24.02   5 
 23 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                     24.03   4 
 24 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   24.06   4 
 25 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                24.14   5 
 26 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst             24.39   6 
 27 jordan, juwan                Holy Family              24.53   5 
 28 mosley, morgan               Harcum                   24.72   6 
 29 Moore, Lamar                 Moore elite              24.77   4 
 30 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  24.89   3 
 31 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                     25.76   4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                26.03   3 
  2 Steele, Elisa                Princeton                26.19   1 
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   26.24   3 
  4 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 26.25   1 
  5 Ross, Alica                  Unattached               26.27   1 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 26.28   1 
  7 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   26.32   2 
  8 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.61   5 
  9 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.64   4 
 10 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.68   2 
 11 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  26.78   1 
 12 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 26.79   4 
 13 Johnson, Tanai               Ramapo                   26.81   4 
 14 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.90   3 
 14 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family              26.90   2 
 16 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                    26.94   8 
 17 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                27.02   5 
 18 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   27.06   7 
 19 Broyles, Emily               Princeton                27.20   4 
 19 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   27.20   7 
 19 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    27.20   5 
 22 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   27.25   3 
 23 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    27.28   5 
 24 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 27.32   4 
 25 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                   27.36   6 
 26 Francios, Gabriel            Neumann                  27.37   9 
 27 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   27.41   8 
 28 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                   27.44   8 
 28 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    27.44   9 
 30 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I             27.58   6 
 31 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  27.62   7 
 32 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 27.71   9 
 33 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             27.75   6 
 34 James, Latoya                Delaware                 27.95   3 
 35 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    28.17   8 
 36 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     28.33   6 
 37 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia        Ramapo                   28.38   6 
 38 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton                28.48   9 
 39 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    28.62   9 
 40 Collis, Ayanna               Unattached               28.80   5 
 41 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                   28.95   7 
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:23.57   1 
     1) Walker, Jovanni                 2) Gilliard, Trey                 
     3) O'Brien, Robert                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:24.99   1 
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) hudson, montell                
     3) sieck, richard                  4) merriwether, ricky             
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:28.20   2 
     1) Boon, Charles                   2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Fry, Evan                       4) McCloud, Trevant               
  4 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:30.62   2 
     1) Diana, Kevin                    2) Dowell, Phillip                
     3) Gamez, Roland                   4) Harris, Marquis                
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:31.58   1 
     1) Peters, Mike                    2) Ellis, Sean                    
     3) Duncan, Christian               4) Weikl, Josef                   
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:33.38   1 
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Daudelin, Timothy              
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Porteous, John                 
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:33.67   2 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Chiaravalle, Shane             
     3) John, Michael                   4) Halloran, Tom                  
  8 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:37.40   2 
     1) Rogers, Jordan                  2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Bohi, Edward                    4) Errichetti, Zach               
  9 Stevens Institute  'B'                              3:42.83   2 
     1) Kanaszka, Troy                  2) Stengel, Louis                 
     3) Parlette, Andrew                4) Knipfer, Drew                  
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:53.11   1 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Donovan, Kelley                
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Foster, Toresha                
  2 Towson  'A'                                         3:58.43   1 
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:02.51   1 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Thomas, Dominique              
     3) Price, Delainey                 4) doway, alison                  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          4:06.42   1 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) vogt, kelly                    
     3) stapleton, samantha             4) Thompson, Jamie                
  5 Delaware  'B'                                       4:10.23   2 
     1) Carroll, Alexandra              2) Dickens, Shanel                
     3) Darr, Carolyn                   4) Guptill, Lindsay               
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:12.53   1 
     1) Green, Alicia                   2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Springsteadah, Brianna          4) Allen, Na'Shimah               
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          4:14.46   3 
     1) Lawrence, Nia                   2) Valdes, Vanessa                
     3) Malos, rebecca                  4) Brown, paige                   
  8 Delaware  'C'                                       4:16.20   2 
     1) Thomson-Charles, Paige          2) O'Dell, Megan                  
     3) Crowley, Megan                  4) Ope, Leslie                    
  9 Holy Family  'B'                                    4:17.19   3 
     1) coleman, ces                    2) Hicks, mia                     
     3) jajaga, florina                 4) pierre, achaia                 
 10 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:18.93   3 
     1) Koss, Kelly                     2) Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia          
     3) Blanton, Mariah                 4) Johnson, Tanai                 
 11 Cheyney  'A'                                        4:19.38   1 
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Garrison, Diane                
     3) Williams, Daivona               4) Gee, Sha'nee                   
 12 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:22.54   2 
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina          2) Elsekhely, Aya                 
     3) Schroeder, Alison               4) Hesse, Kelli                   
 13 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:30.99   3 
     1) Zahran, Sarah                   2) Freed, Kelly                   
     3) Gibbons, Melissa                4) Moriera, Michelle              
 14 Rowan  'C'                                          4:38.01   3 
     1) Lake, Melissa                   2) malos, julia                   
     3) Corbett, Claire                 4) Juniewicz, Kathyrn             
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:17.40   1 
  2 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware               1:17.47   2 
  3 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:17.58   1 
  4 Robbie, Sarah                Towson                 1:17.95   1 
  5 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:18.29   1 
  6 Famularo, Amanda             Towson                 1:21.15   3 
  7 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:22.31   2 
  8 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  1:22.35   2 
  9 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               1:23.29   2 
 10 Gibbons, Melissa             Stevens Inst           1:23.99   3 
 11 Scott, Ciara                 Towson                 1:25.84   3 
 12 Iannone, Danielle            Rutgers-Camd           1:28.11   4 
 13 Ferrer, Elaina               Stevens Inst           1:30.19   4 
 14 malos, julia                 Rowan                  1:30.62   3 
 15 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  1:41.77   4 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 Unattached             1:05.35  
  2 Mennin, Ray                  Princeton              1:05.58  
  3 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                 1:08.42  
  4 Boon, Charles                Rowan                  1:08.97  
  5 Sheilds, Tyler               Rowan                  1:11.19  
  6 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  1:11.31  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:01.05  
  2 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   3:04.28  
  3 Harasts, Cassandra           Unattached             3:04.61  
  4 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   3:09.36  
  5 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           3:13.76  
  6 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  3:17.91  
  7 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                  3:18.15  
  8 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                  3:25.32  
  9 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  3:31.61  
 
Event 32  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   2:36.44  
  2 Stengel, Louis               Stevens Inst           2:37.61  
  3 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           2:38.56  
  4 Welsh, Dave                  garden state           2:39.39  
  5 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           2:42.89  
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   2:47.61  
  7 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:52.69  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erb, Ester                   Unattached             9:54.08   1 
  2 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                10:15.17   1 
  3 Morrison, Tina               Unattached            10:25.44   1 
  4 Hendrick, Susan              Unattached            10:31.98   1 
  5 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             10:33.61   1 
  6 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          10:39.78   1 
  7 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware              10:40.64   1 
  8 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                10:42.85   1 
  9 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:45.21   1 
 10 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:49.10   1 
 11 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            10:56.95   1 
 12 Michaliszyn, Lindsey         Ramapo                11:00.69   1 
 13 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 11:00.70   2 
 14 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:03.91   2 
 15 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                 11:09.38   2 
 16 Daly, Erin                   Ramapo                11:11.07   2 
 17 Knoblock, Megan              Towson                11:12.83   2 
 18 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst          11:19.00   2 
 19 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:19.04   2 
 20 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst          11:27.73   2 
 21 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I          11:51.24   2 
 22 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst          11:57.39   2 
 23 Slavik, Sydney               Stevens Inst          12:14.87   2 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin, Michael            Unattached             8:26.70   1 
  2 Warren, Chris                Delaware Rac           8:30.92   1 
  3 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I           8:43.23   1 
  4 Quilty, Brian                Unattached             8:46.94   1 
  5 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           8:53.79   1 
  6 Heinze, Justin               Unattached             8:54.42   1 
  7 musselman, zachary           Unattached             8:56.01   1 
  8 Parlette, Andrew             Stevens Inst           8:58.50   1 
  9 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:00.02   2 
 10 Flannery, Tom                Stevens Inst           9:06.38   2 
 11 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  9:16.10   2 
 12 Brancato, William            New Jersey I           9:16.72   1 
 13 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                  9:18.85   1 
 14 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 9:19.90   2 
 15 Barresi, Kevin               Stevens Inst           9:23.76   2 
 15 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   9:23.76   2 
 17 Trautz, Kris                 Stevens Inst           9:34.71   2 
 18 Simonds, Finley              Stevens Inst           9:35.72   2 
 19 Reilly, Michael              Stevens Inst           9:42.99   2 
 20 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens Inst           9:45.50   2 
 21 DiMarco, Matt                Stevens Inst           9:46.34   2 
stop