• GoPrincetonTigers.Tv Princeton Store Tickets
  • Donate Live Events Live Stats
Larry Ellis Invitational Results
Courtesy: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/20/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 07:02 PM
               Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/17/2013 to 4/20/2013                
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                      45.91   1 
     1) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha           2) Emerson, Celina                
     3) Anderson, Cornieta              4) Bowens, Sarah                  
  2 Penn  'A'                                             46.56   1 
     1) Piper, Gabrielle                2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Onyeador, Nonyerem              4) Bong, Heather                  
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                          46.72   1 
     1) Famble, Alayna                  2) Hurrington, Corryn             
     3) James, Kaprice                  4) Lamar, Niyah                   
  4 Princeton  'A'                                        47.07   1 
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Easton, Emily                  
     3) Anyanwu, Joanna                 4) Guty, Erin                     
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                        47.53   2 
     1) Aguiar, Toni                    2) Kikut, Sara                    
     3) Kikut, Anna                     4) Meech, Jennifer                
  6 New Haven  'A'                                        47.78   2 
     1) Conyers, Briana                 2) Udaya, Ada                     
     3) Howell, Alissa                  4) Holt, Marshae                  
  7 Richmond  'A'                                         47.88   1 
     1) Allen, Mary                     2) Gregory, Jade                  
     3) Francis, Janel                  4) Young, Amber                   
  8 Rowan  'A'                                            48.17   2 
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Perry, Joyce                   
     3) Beckford, Shantel               4) Williams, Shailah              
  9 Yale  'A'                                             48.21   1 
     1) Cable, Emily                    2) Cureton, Sydney                
     3) Lin, Kelsey                     4) Rue, Allison                   
 10 Kutztown  'A'                                         48.85   2 
     1) Catania, Katie                  2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Dangerfield, Evan               4) Richardson, Kim                
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             42.00   1 
     1) Barry, Seck                     2) Smith, Mason                   
     3) Webster, Kyle                   4) Payne, Chad                    
  2 Princeton  'A'                                        42.01   1 
     1) Nelson, Lavondre                2) Hill, John                     
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              42.23   2 
     1) McDonald, Raldaine              2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) Salvadon, Sidney                4) Savoy, Jasper                  
  4 Rider  'A'                                            42.40   2 
     1) Charles, Darnell                2) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
     3) DeFranco, Anthony               4) Hightower, David               
  5 Army  'A'                                             42.44   1 
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Wilkes, Jason                  
     3) Cobbs, Brian                    4) Hoffman, Michael               
  6 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               42.98   2 
     1) Thomas, Kameron                 2) Mccleese, Dean                 
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Virgies, Daryl                 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               42.98   1 
     1) Eisemann, Jon                   2) Peabody, Alec                  
     3) Banks, Robert                   4) Gallen, Tyler                  
  8 Yale  'A'                                             43.01   2 
     1) Jones, Daniel                   2) Udeh, Nnamdi                   
     3) Rowe, William                   4) Lindberg, Dana                 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                               43.86   2 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Dougherty, Tyler               
     3) Roberts, Griffith               4) Robert, Brendan                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 College Rec: R 4:06.75  2003        Tiffany McWilliams, Mississippi State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            4:26.56  
  2 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton              4:27.18  
  3 Moretz, Clare                Richmond               4:30.16  
  4 Hogan, Callie                Bryn Mawr Ru           4:35.63  
  5 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:35.86  
  6 Harrington, Lily             Brown                  4:37.22  
  7 Martin, Heather              Georgetown             4:37.73  
  8 Carter, Mackenzie            Albany                 4:38.01  
  9 Grossman, Hannah             Penn                   4:38.79  
 10 Mace, Abby                   Connecticut            4:38.81  
 11 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           4:39.03  
 12 Bailey, Kelly                Richmond               4:39.15  
 13 Markowitz, Abby              Dartmouth              4:39.21  
 14 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                  4:39.28  
 15 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers                4:40.31  
 16 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's           4:40.74  
 17 Zaccardi, Emily              Rhode Island           4:40.96  
 18 Pontecorvo, Victoria         Rutgers                4:41.42  
 19 Grimes, Kat                  Brown                  4:42.60  
 20 Hehir, Lauren                St. Joseph's           4:42.94  
 21 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:43.48  
 22 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               4:43.84  
 23 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             4:44.26  
 24 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:44.30  
 25 Campbell, Tracy              Quinnipiac             4:44.44  
 26 Talt, Gina                   Princeton              4:44.90  
 27 Del Piano, Cayla             Pittsburgh             4:45.41  
 28 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               4:46.50  
 29 Branch, Denise               All City TC            4:46.83  
 30 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:47.00  
 31 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh             4:48.02  
 32 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    4:48.86  
 33 Cooper, Allison              Connecticut            4:49.99  
 34 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:50.03  
 35 Bellon, Brianne              Albany                 4:50.96  
 36 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   4:51.36  
 37 Ghazarian, Nicole            Penn                   4:52.12  
 38 Seykora, Maria               Princeton              4:52.23  
 39 Savage, Chelsea              Quinnipiac             4:53.95  
 40 Porter, Sarah                Princeton              4:55.46  
 41 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                   4:56.45  
 42 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:59.15  
 43 Little, Kathryn              Princeton              5:01.12  
 44 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                   5:01.81  
 45 Mifsud, Samantha Ray         Unattached             5:02.68  
 46 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac             5:03.18  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
 College Rec: R 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           3:54.68  
  2 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                3:56.71  
  3 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's           3:56.96  
  4 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              3:56.98  
  5 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R           3:57.69  
  6 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               3:58.54  
  7 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  3:58.67  
  8 Kellas, Andreas              Army                   3:59.11  
  9 Benzaid, Youness             Albany                 3:59.13  
 10 Copley, Brendan              Quinnipiac             3:59.15  
 11 Mathabane, Nathan            Princeton              3:59.32  
 12 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:59.42  
 13 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse               3:59.51  
 14 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:59.55  
 15 Callan, Will                 Dartmouth              3:59.62  
 16 Sheeran, Will                Brown                  3:59.77  
 17 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                3:59.83  
 18 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               3:59.95  
 19 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              4:00.26  
 20 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                4:00.55  
 21 Lowry, Dylan                 Albany                 4:00.68  
 22 Roelke, Evan                 Brown                  4:00.71  
 23 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            4:00.87  
 24 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   4:01.04  
 25 Galasso, George              Unat-Princet           4:01.25  
 26 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:01.73  
 26 Coffey, Mike                 Unattached             4:01.73  
 28 Conway, William              Brown                  4:01.97  
 29 Allen, Victor                Penn                   4:02.20  
 30 Barudin, Matthew             Richmond               4:02.40  
 31 Fort, Paul                   American Int           4:02.60  
 32 Drago, John                  Bentley                4:03.77  
 33 Farinella, Raymond           Albany                 4:03.90  
 34 Burger, Sam                  Princeton              4:04.16  
 35 Nukal, Arjun                 Brown                  4:04.18  
 36 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                   4:04.62  
 37 Cook, Zachary                Albany                 4:04.64  
 38 Pollina, John                Cptc New Bal           4:05.19  
 39 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:05.90  
 40 Myer, Paul                   Richmond               4:06.12  
 41 Terwilliger, Jack            Dartmouth              4:07.37  
 42 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           4:08.29  
 43 Grady, Sean                  New Haven              4:08.80  
 44 Love, Patrick                Richmond               4:09.48  
 45 Payson, Max                  Yale                   4:09.66  
 46 McKenna, Mathew              Richmond               4:10.90  
 47 Ragan, Kyle                  Richmond               4:11.01  
 48 Marois, William              Adelphi                4:11.19  
 49 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   4:11.51  
 50 Cocco, John                  Yale                   4:11.75  
 51 Ryan, Wolff                  Quinnipiac             4:12.60  
 52 Mensher, Matthew             Quinnipiac             4:13.19  
 53 Taylor, Ryan                 Unattached             4:15.46  
 54 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              4:16.41  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unat-West Vi             13.40   1.2  1 
  2 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut              14.12   1.2  1 
  3 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                    14.14   1.2  1 
  4 Townsend, Chene              West Virgini             14.47   1.2  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.49   1.2  1 
  6 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                14.51   1.9  3 
  7 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut              14.64  -1.8  2 
  8 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                14.71   1.2  4 
  9 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                  14.76   1.9  3 
 10 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                     14.93   1.2  1 
 11 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.01  -1.8  2 
 11 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 15.01   1.9  3 
 13 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              15.03  -1.8  2 
 14 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                15.04   1.9  3 
 15 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    15.05   1.2  4 
 16 Robinson, Meagan             Rutgers                  15.09  -1.8  2 
 17 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int             15.21  -1.8  2 
 18 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's             15.35   1.9  3 
 19 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.43   1.9  3 
 20 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                15.45   1.2  4 
 21 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                15.61   1.2  4 
 22 Walker, Stephanie            Umass Lowell             16.06   1.2  4 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Cptc New Bal             14.23  -0.3  1 
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                     14.40  -0.3  1 
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                    14.60  -0.3  1 
  4 Burroughs, James             Rider                    14.62  -0.3  1 
  5 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                     14.73  -0.3  1 
  6 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.76   0.6  2 
  7 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.80  -0.3  1 
  8 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                14.83  -0.3  1 
  9 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                 14.84   0.6  2 
 10 Morris, Manuel               Unattached               14.92   1.5  4 
 11 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    14.97   2.0  3 
 12 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.01   0.6  2 
 13 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     15.08   0.6  2 
 14 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     15.11   2.0  3 
 15 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    15.14   2.0  3 
 16 Holland, James               Army                     15.16   2.0  3 
 17 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             15.20   1.5  4 
 18 Malveaux, Alex               Rutgers                  15.23   0.6  2 
 19 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   15.28   2.0  3 
 20 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                   15.33   1.5  4 
 21 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                     15.62   1.5  4 
 22 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 15.75   2.0  3 
 23 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     15.76   0.6  2 
 24 McCloud, Trevant             Fairleigh Di             15.82   1.5  4 
 25 DenBleyker, Taylor           New Haven                16.03   2.0  3 
 26 Lundquist, Adam              Yale                     16.49   1.5  4 
 27 sutherland, craig            New Balance              16.61   0.6  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               53.56   1 
  2 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                  55.13   1 
  3 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              55.33   1 
  4 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               56.06   2 
  5 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                56.56   2 
  6 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  56.73   2 
  7 Burke, Lauren                Rhode Island             56.75   2 
  8 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  57.28   1 
  9 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              57.51   2 
 10 Pratt, Katie                 St. Joseph's             57.62   3 
 11 Williams, Kamilah            Albany                   57.68   3 
 12 Southerland, Sabrina         All City TC              57.77   1 
 13 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                    57.85   3 
 14 Cosby, Shakiyla              West Virgini             58.04   3 
 15 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                58.07   4 
 16 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal             58.08   3 
 17 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    58.30   4 
 18 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di             58.60   4 
 19 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             58.65   2 
 20 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    58.72   2 
 21 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     59.01   1 
 22 Williams, Alexis             Richmond                 59.05   4 
 23 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    59.40   4 
 24 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              59.52   2 
 24 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                59.52   4 
 26 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 59.57   3 
 27 Claudio, Dominique           Albany                   59.65   3 
 28 Gordon, Ashley               Army                     59.93   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             48.02   1 
  2 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             48.34   1 
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.79   1 
  4 Wilson, Clyde                Army                     49.03   2 
  4 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             49.03   1 
  6 Jackson, Marcus              Army                     49.46   2 
  7 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's             49.51   4 
  8 Raphael, Jerome              Army                     49.53   3 
  9 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      49.57   2 
 10 Williams, Zaki               Fairleigh Di             49.58   2 
 11 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.59   1 
 12 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  49.68   1 
 13 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's             49.96   1 
 14 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.99   2 
 15 Mock, Geoffery               Kutztown                 50.10   2 
 16 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    50.28   3 
 17 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 50.43   1 
 18 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.46   4 
 19 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di             50.51   3 
 20 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.58   4 
 21 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     50.63   3 
 22 Condal, Kevin                Rutgers                  51.12   4 
 23 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  51.58   3 
 24 Kielar, Abraham              Princeton                51.67   4 
 25 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                51.79   4 
 26 Small, Ryan                  Albany                   52.36   3 
 27 Green, Matthias              Army                     52.64   2 
 28 Bransfield, Peter            Princeton                53.09   4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                11.89   1.4  1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              All City TC              12.05   1.4  1 
  3 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             12.09  -0.4  3 
  4 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.12   0.2  2 
  5 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    12.13   1.4  1 
  6 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                12.16  -0.4  3 
  7 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.27  -0.4  3 
  8 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             12.32   1.4  1 
  9 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              12.37   0.2  2 
  9 Lamar, Niyah                 Rutgers                  12.37   2.0  4 
 11 Evins, Francyna              Cptc New Bal             12.40   2.0  4 
 12 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             12.42   0.2  2 
 13 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              12.44   1.4  1 
 13 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    12.44   0.2  2 
 15 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                12.46   2.4  5 
 16 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    12.48   1.4  1 
 17 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                12.52  -0.4  3 
 18 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                12.54   2.0  4 
 19 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 12.55   2.4  5 
 20 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                12.60  -0.4  3 
 20 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.60   1.4  1 
 22 Maduro, Ashlee               Albany                   12.61   2.0  4 
 23 Cureton, Sydney              Yale                     12.62  -0.4  3 
 24 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                12.63   2.4  5 
 25 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.73   0.2  2 
 26 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             12.77  -0.4  3 
 27 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.80   0.2  2 
 28 Bugg, Kristina               Syracuse                 12.89   2.0  4 
 29 Reid, Samantha               Army                     12.91   2.4  5 
 30 Mathews, Mackenzie           Yale                     12.93   0.2  2 
 30 Cola, Shaniece               Umass Lowell             12.93   2.4  5 
 32 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                13.25   2.4  5 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            speed and po             10.68  -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, David                New Haven                10.71  -1.0  1 
  3 Hill, John                   Princeton                10.74   0.3  2 
  4 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  10.76   0.3  2 
  5 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             10.89  -1.0  1 
  6 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.91   0.3  2 
  7 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                10.95   1.4  4 
  8 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                11.01  -1.8  3 
  8 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             11.01  -1.0  1 
 10 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                11.02   0.3  2 
 11 Quezada, Anthony             C.T.S. Track             11.03   0.3  2 
 12 Charles, Darnell             Rider                    11.05   1.4  4 
 13 Buskey, Brett                Dartmouth                11.06  -1.0  1 
 14 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                   11.07   0.3  2 
 14 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      11.07  -1.8  3 
 16 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal             11.10  -1.8  3 
 16 Egi, William                 Princeton                11.10   0.3  2 
 18 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     11.12  -1.0  1 
 19 Reno, Colin                  Syracuse                 11.14   1.4  4 
 20 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's             11.16  -1.8  3 
 20 Farrington, Syteek           Shore AC                 11.16  -1.0  1 
 22 Betton, Michael              Albany                   11.21   1.4  4 
 23 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     11.29  -1.8  3 
 24 Virgies, Daryl               Trenton Trac             11.30  -1.8  3 
 25 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     11.38   1.4  4 
 26 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                 11.62  -1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zrinyi, Julia                Connecticut            2:10.06  
  2 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              2:11.05  
  3 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              2:11.21  
  4 McGonigle, Alyson            Richmond               2:11.40  
  5 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              2:11.91  
  6 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:12.57  
  7 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           2:12.68  
  8 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:13.50  
  8 Vodopia, Katherine           Connecticut            2:13.50  
 10 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               2:13.56  
 11 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  2:14.36  
 12 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:14.54  
 13 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:14.72  
 14 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:15.40  
 15 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           2:15.74  
 16 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:15.79  
 17 White, Jonelle               Albany                 2:15.83  
 18 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:16.12  
 19 D'Egidio, Christa            West Virgini           2:16.47  
 20 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:16.56  
 21 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:16.91  
 22 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:17.07  
 23 Grotz, Emily                 Dartmouth              2:17.56  
 24 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:17.58  
 25 Morton, Lydia                Richmond               2:17.76  
 26 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:17.88  
 27 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               2:17.92  
 28 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:17.93  
 29 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:18.11  
 30 Krasinski, Emily             Columbia               2:18.34  
 31 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           2:19.07  
 32 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            2:19.63  
 33 Skokowski, Rachel            Princeton              2:20.19  
 34 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:20.46  
 35 Harling, Anna-Sophie         Yale                   2:20.84  
 36 Maguire, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)           2:20.94  
 37 Tracy, Michelle              Princeton              2:23.07  
 38 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:23.13  
 39 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                2:23.18  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:51.26  
  2 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            1:52.55  
  3 Pirnie, Andrew               Albany                 1:52.58  
  4 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           1:52.89  
  5 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:53.36  
  6 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            1:53.58  
  7 Santos, Nicolas              Albany                 1:53.80  
  8 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:53.96  
  9 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               1:54.03  
 10 Gilhuley, Paul               St. Francis            1:54.05  
 11 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:54.14  
 12 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:54.44  
 13 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:54.64  
 14 Elder, Nathan                Brown                  1:54.83  
 15 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:55.07  
 16 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:55.93  
 17 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                1:56.28  
 18 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:56.35  
 19 Forbes, Shamell              Citius New Y           1:56.79  
 20 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:56.84  
 21 Kamalu, Oscar                Cptc New Bal           1:57.04  
 22 Grace, Michael               Yale                   1:57.21  
 23 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                1:57.28  
 24 Eggleton, Michael            Princeton              1:57.47  
 25 Jones, Ryan                  Albany                 1:57.69  
 26 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater            1:57.73  
 27 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:58.01  
 28 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:58.11  
 29 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:58.24  
 30 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             1:58.36  
 31 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                1:59.03  
 32 Edwards, Darian              Iona                   1:59.17  
 33 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                1:59.19  
 34 Stanko, Kevin                Dartmouth              1:59.89  
 35 Merritt, Peter               Yale                   2:02.86  
 36 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                2:04.01  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Latosha             Unattached               57.12   1 
  2 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              1:01.21   1 
  3 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's           1:01.46   1 
  3 Ajala, Aderinsola            Albany                 1:01.46   2 
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                   1:02.44   2 
  6 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:02.67   2 
  7 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  1:02.80   1 
  8 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:02.96   1 
  9 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              1:03.02   2 
 10 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:03.17   4 
 11 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                   1:03.99   3 
 12 Gaither, Arielle             West Virgini           1:04.13   3 
 13 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:04.24   4 
 14 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:04.28   1 
 15 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:04.36   2 
 16 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island           1:04.61   2 
 17 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:04.88   4 
 18 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:05.10   2 
 19 Yanez, Monica                New Haven              1:05.45   3 
 20 Shay, Erika                  Umass Lowell           1:05.64   3 
 21 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:05.66   4 
 22 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                  1:05.74   4 
 23 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:05.87   3 
 24 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                1:06.46   1 
 25 Clark, Eleanor               Rutgers                1:06.94   3 
 26 Niemiec, Jessica             Army                   1:08.40   4 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 51.99   1 
  2 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton                52.44   1 
  3 Carey, Tim                   Penn                     52.69   1 
  4 Beauvais, Alie               Unattached               53.16   1 
  5 Smith, Christopher           Army                     53.45   2 
  6 Burroughs, James             Rider                    53.51   1 
  7 El hanbli, Gabriel           Rouge et Or              53.59   1 
  8 Hill, Brandon                Trenton Trac             53.64   1 
  9 Martin, Kyler                Army                     53.69   2 
 10 Rowe, William                Yale                     54.24   3 
 11 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  54.33   2 
 12 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    54.52   3 
 13 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             54.63   4 
 14 Edwards, Darien              Rider                    54.74   3 
 15 Myers, Jordan                Princeton                54.76   2 
 16 Brinkley, Matt               Syracuse                 55.11   2 
 17 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     55.17   4 
 18 Wagner, Edward               Dartmouth                55.19   1 
 18 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell             55.19   4 
 20 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             55.61   4 
 21 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                55.84   2 
 22 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  55.89   3 
 23 Wagner, Shane                Albany                   56.02   2 
 24 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 56.33   4 
 25 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                    56.34   3 
 26 Nabinett, Diamere            Albany                   56.84   4 
 27 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             57.04   4 
 28 DenBleyker, Taylor           New Haven                57.33   3 
 29 Hwang, InSoo                 Brown                    57.45   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    23.87   0.5  1 
  2 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              24.05   0.5  1 
  3 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell             24.10   3.0  2 
  4 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 24.29   0.5  1 
  5 Kikut, Sara                  Dartmouth                24.51  +0.0  3 
  6 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.53   0.5  1 
  7 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              24.67  +0.0  3 
  8 Anderson, Cornieta           Connecticut              24.83   3.0  2 
  9 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  24.85   3.0  2 
 10 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              24.87   3.0  2 
 11 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             24.88   3.0  2 
 11 Meech, Jennifer              Dartmouth                24.88   3.0  2 
 13 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              24.92   0.2  4 
 14 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                    25.03   3.0  2 
 15 Kikut, Anna                  Dartmouth                25.07   0.2  4 
 16 Donarski, Katrina            Army                     25.08   0.2  4 
 17 Famble, Alayna               Rutgers                  25.09   0.2  4 
 18 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             25.11   3.0  2 
 19 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    25.22  +0.0  3 
 20 Gregory, Jade                Richmond                 25.28  +0.0  3 
 21 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.35  +0.0  3 
 22 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.39  +0.0  3 
 23 Anyanwu, Joanna              Princeton                25.63   0.2  4 
 24 Rizio, Julia                 Princeton                25.66   0.2  4 
 25 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 25.73  +0.0  3 
 26 Aguiar, Toni                 Dartmouth                25.93   0.2  4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            speed and po             21.18  -1.3  1 
  2 Thomas, David                New Haven                21.44  -1.3  1 
  3 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  21.46  -1.3  1 
  4 Fisher, Kelly                Shore AC                 21.51  -1.3  1 
  5 barrett, dewayne             Unattached               21.55  -1.3  1 
  6 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             21.57   0.3  2 
  7 Fabio, Mychael               The Executiv             21.63   0.3  2 
  8 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      21.79  -0.4  4 
  9 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      21.84   0.3  2 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    21.85  -1.3  1 
 11 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     21.90  -0.4  4 
 12 Webster, Kyle                Penn                     22.13   1.7  3 
 13 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.17  -0.4  4 
 14 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  22.21   1.7  3 
 15 Eisemann, Jon                St. Joseph's             22.23   1.7  3 
 16 Egbe, Amechi                 C.T.S. Track             22.25   0.3  2 
 17 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.38   1.7  3 
 18 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.48   1.7  3 
 19 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    22.59   1.7  3 
 20 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  22.60  -0.4  4 
 21 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                22.70  -0.4  4 
 22 Higgins, Lamont              Unattached               22.74  -0.4  4 
 23 Rachiele, Jake               Albany                   22.90   1.7  3 
 24 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  23.25   0.3  2 
 25 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.91  -0.4  4 
 26 Mercer, Nathaniel            Syracuse                 24.04   0.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               9:47.72  
  2 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance            9:48.83  
  3 Aldea, Stephanie             Unat-West Vi           9:49.09  
  4 Gompers, Annika              Unattached             9:54.78  
  5 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton              9:55.65  
  6 Eickhoff, Leah               Brown                 10:03.01  
  7 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac            10:06.42  
  8 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:10.17  
  9 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             10:11.15  
 10 Ethier, Paige                Rhode Island          10:13.27  
 11 Kalbian, Irene               Columbia              10:14.87  
 12 Szarkowicz, Andrea           Quinnipiac            10:17.46  
 13 Columbare, Lauren            Rhode Island          10:18.55  
 14 Demaree, Anna                Yale                  10:18.87  
 15 Flannery, Tori               Yale                  10:21.83  
 16 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac            10:22.84  
 17 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal          10:24.49  
 18 Lockett, Meghan              Unattached            10:33.01  
 19 Kimble, Alison               West Virgini          10:33.57  
 20 Hutton, Birdie               Princeton             10:37.46  
 21 Buck, Emily                  Army                  10:38.99  
 22 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  10:42.86  
 23 Chappell, Emily              St. Joseph's          10:47.07  
 24 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers               10:54.24  
 25 Moskal, Lauren               West Virgini          11:00.84  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:49.70   1 
     1) Williams, Shailah               2) Crofton, Brianna               
     3) Perry, Joyce                    4) Searcy, Melirah                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:51.15   1 
     1) Mackay, Kim                     2) Feldman, Greta                 
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) Hand, Joie                     
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:52.10   1 
     1) Hennig, Taylor                  2) Hlatky, Rachel                 
     3) Bong, Heather                   4) Seaton, Shakele                
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:53.13   1 
     1) Hayward, Dannah                 2) Kogut, Jaclyn                  
     3) Yanora, Mercedes                4) Pratt, Katie                   
  5 West Virginia  'A'                                  3:54.16   1 
     1) Bess, Ashanti                   2) Cosby, Shakiyla                
     3) Gaither, Arielle                4) D'Egidio, Christa              
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.03   1 
     1) Samuels, Shameal                2) Stabile, Samantha              
     3) Stabile, Rebecca                4) Nabadduka, Medinah             
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:57.35   1 
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Love, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Donarski, Katrina              
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:57.75   2 
     1) Rue, Allison                    2) Lin, Kelsey                    
     3) McDonnell, Shannon              4) Cable, Emily                   
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:58.19   2 
     1) Shabazz, Lordess                2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Tiller, Skye                    4) Battle, Ashley                 
 10 Princeton  'B'                                      3:58.81   2 
     1)                                 2) O'Neil, Kacie                  
     3) Miers, Henrietta                4) Mikaelian, Alexis              
 11 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:59.42   2 
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Borland, Stephanie             
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Borland, Maria                 
 12 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:59.67   1 
     1) Burke, Lauren                   2) Claudio, Mariah                
     3) Czerapowicz, Jennifer           4) Janeczak, Hannah               
 13 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:00.44   2 
     1) Cola, Shaniece                  2) Kitsakos, Alexis               
     3) Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Rebecca   4) Judge, Karie                   
 14 New Haven  'A'                                      4:06.02   2 
     1) Yanez, Monica                   2) Watts, Ivy                     
     3) Udaya, Ada                      4) Belcher, Jasmin                
 15 Princeton  'C'                                      4:11.28   2 
     1) Broyles, Emily                  2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Higgins, Molly                  4) Vuong, Carrie                  
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:13.76   1 
     1) Bencheikh, Ryad                 2) Bennett, Craig                 
     3) Regan, Timothy                  4) O'Brien, Casey                 
  2 Army  'A'                                           3:15.18   1 
     1) Spees, Stevyn                   2) Wilson, Clyde                  
     3) Green, Matthias                 4) Taylor, Patrick                
  3 Princeton  'A'                                      3:15.58   1 
     1) McCord, Daniel                  2) Hopkins, Tom                   
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Hollimon, Austin               
  4 Army  'B'                                           3:18.17   1 
     1) Phillips, Marcus                2) Smith, Christopher             
     3) Raphael, Jerome                 4) Jackson, Marcus                
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:18.53   1 
     1) Keels, Allante                  2) Carey, Tim                     
     3) Hamlett, Tim                    4) Timmins, Tom                   
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.57   1 
     1) Henry, Derek                    2) Banks, Robert                  
     3) Barbalinardo, Garrett           4) Gallen, Tyler                  
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:19.57   2 
     1) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin         2) Brady, Jonathan                
     3) Bishop, Jalil                   4) Wagner, Edward                 
  8 Columbia  'A'                                       3:20.34   2 
     1) Browne, Bryan                   2) Calvin, Yelnats                
     3) Woode, Denzel                   4) Donley, Brendan                
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:22.43   2 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Meshaw, Kori                   
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Mock, Geoffery                 
 10 Rider  'A'                                          3:22.68   1 
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Brown, Dave                    
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Edwards, Darien                
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:23.19   2 
     1) Salvadon, Sidney                2) Dyagilev, Jenya                
     3) Williams, Zaki                  4) Cisse, Mohamed                 
 12 New Haven  'A'                                      3:29.53   2 
     1) James, Jamaal                   2) DenBleyker, Taylor             
     3) Rose, Devin                     4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher      
 13 Trenton Track Club  'A'                             3:32.52   2 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Virgies, Daryl                 
     3) Mccleese, Dean                  4) Hill, Brandon                  
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy                Unattached              72.72m     238-07 
      FOUL  72.72m  FOUL  72.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Freeman, Thomas Jacob        Nike / Nyac             72.19m     236-10 
      70.23m  72.19m  70.55m  FOUL  FOUL  71.40m
  3 Keogh, Robert                Greater Phil            65.26m     214-01 
      63.96m  65.26m  FOUL  62.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                    62.24m     204-02 
      58.90m  62.24m  61.11m  59.86m  61.76m  FOUL
  5 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               58.71m     192-07 
      57.21m  57.57m  55.45m  FOUL  56.22m  58.71m
  6 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 58.09m     190-07 
      FOUL  56.81m  58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  56.14m
  7 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh              55.94m     183-06 
      52.10m  53.79m  53.75m  55.94m  51.36m  FOUL
  8 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               53.83m     176-07 
      53.73m  53.83m  53.14m  FOUL  52.37m  52.45m
  9 Taylor, Jake                 Unat-Princet            53.81m     176-06 
      53.81m  53.45m  53.81m  51.65m  52.56m  52.30m
 10 Geary, Scott                 Army                    53.32m     174-11 
      51.60m  FOUL  53.32m         
 11 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 52.95m     173-09 
      52.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               51.45m     168-09 
      49.22m  51.37m  51.45m           
 13 Stout, Brent                 Army                    50.70m     166-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.70m         
 14 Newell, Jacob                Army                    50.32m     165-01 
      47.69m  50.32m  FOUL         
 15 Polega, Matthew              Harvard                 49.93m     163-10 
      FOUL  49.93m  FOUL         
 16 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               46.47m     152-05 
      46.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Sydney             West Virgini             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut             J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bikanova, Ilva               Connecticut              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova               J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cribb, Jasmine               Connecticut             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Belanger, Erica              Syracuse                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hunt, Brianna                St. Joseph's             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Vargas, Emily                Rutgers                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 16 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 16 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 19 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Stone, Hannah                West Virgini            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin                Shore AC                 2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.18 2.22 2.26 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pitt, Thomas                 Penn                     2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Koita, Mohamed               Manhattan               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Vance, AJ                    Rutgers                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                    J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                     1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Holland, Earnest             Army                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 15 Carroll, Mike                Manhattan                1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 17 Nnamani, Ikechi              Penn                    J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Wint, Kwesi                  Shore AC                J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unat-West Vi             5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) FOUL      4.25m(-1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(1.1)
  2 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut              5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
     5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.24m(-2.0) 5.60m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Francis, Janel               Richmond                 5.75m   1.3  18-10.50 
     5.64m(3.6) 5.49m(-0.3) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.75m(1.3) 5.57m(0.1)
  4 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.66m   2.5  18-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(-0.6) 5.46m(-1.6) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.66m(2.5) 5.53m(0.8)
  5 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                5.65m   3.0  18-06.50 
     5.20m(2.5) 5.65m(3.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.5) 5.15m(-0.8) PASS     
  6 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
     5.24m(1.6) FOUL(-0.5) 5.55m(0.9) 5.48m(1.1) FOUL(2.9) 5.13m(0.5)
  7 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                    5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
     5.07m(-0.3) 5.40m(0.7) 5.52m(1.4) FOUL(3.1) 4.54m(3.2) 5.21m(0.3)
  8 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth                5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.43m(-1.6) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.34m(-1.5) 5.35m(1.6)
  9 Dunchack, Janae              Dartmouth                5.44m   2.5  17-10.25 
     5.29m(1.1) 5.44m(2.5) 5.28m(1.1)         
 10 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              5.42m   2.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(2.6) 5.10m(-1.0) 5.17m(0.1)         
 11 Pearce, Mikayla              Syracuse                 5.32m   3.3  17-05.50 
     5.32m(3.3) PASS      PASS              
 12 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                5.30m   0.3  17-04.75 
     5.30m(0.3) ND(0.3) FOUL(3.7)         
 13 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.29m   2.6  17-04.25 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.29m(2.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 14 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island             5.25m   0.7  17-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.25m(0.7)         
 15 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                5.15m   0.5  16-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.15m(0.5)         
 16 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 5.02m(+0.0)         
 17 Athill, Shantal              Rutgers                  4.90m   2.4  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.90m(2.4) ND(2.0)         
 18 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     4.88m   3.8  16-00.25 
     4.88m(3.8) ND(2.0) ND(0.6)         
 19 Howell, Alissa               New Haven                4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 4.81m(0.6)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, David                New Haven                7.26m  -0.7  23-10.00 
     7.11m(2.5) 7.08m(2.6) 7.23m(+0.0) 7.05m(-0.4) 7.26m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  2 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.04m  -1.3  23-01.25 
     7.04m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) ND(1.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  3 Braithwaite, Rolston         Cptc New Bal             7.03m   0.6  23-00.75 
     6.80m(0.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 7.03m(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 6.95m(2.9)
  4 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     6.90m(1.9) 6.70m(0.9) ND(1.2) ND(3.4) FOUL(2.8) ND(-0.4)
  5 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                6.88m   1.6  22-07.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) ND(4.2) FOUL(0.6) ND(3.5)
  6 Weinstock, Evan              Brown                    6.83m  -0.4  22-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.83m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      ND(2.0)
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.82m  -0.6  22-04.50 
     6.80m(-0.6) FOUL(4.3) 6.82m(-0.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.4) ND(0.4)
  8 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  6.70m   2.2  21-11.75 
     6.10m(1.4) ND(2.3) 6.70m(2.2) ND(-0.3) ND(0.8) FOUL(-0.4)
  9 Serwanga, Isaac              Princeton                6.69m   1.2  21-11.50 
     6.42m(0.3) 6.69m(1.2) 6.58m(-0.6)         
 10 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  6.68m   2.8  21-11.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.68m(2.8) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.54m   1.0  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.0) ND(1.1) ND(-0.4)         
 12 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                6.53m   2.2  21-05.25 
     6.53m(2.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Brown, Steven                Rider                    5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     5.07m(0.8) FOUL(4.4) ND(0.6)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Stormy               West Virgini            12.59m  -2.2  41-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.24m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.59m(-2.2)
  2 Conyers, Briana              New Haven               12.03m   1.4  39-05.75 
     11.62m(2.4) 11.86m(0.3) 11.60m(0.8) 11.42m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.4) 11.57m(-2.3)
  3 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             11.93m  -0.6  39-01.75 
     11.89m(0.3) 11.82m(2.2) 11.93m(-0.6) 11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 11.09m(-2.0)
  4 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.70m(-3.2) 11.86m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Gribbin, Mollie              Dartmouth               11.76m   3.7  38-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.76m(3.7) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.55m(-0.4) 11.75m(1.6)
  6 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.75m   0.8  38-06.75 
     11.62m(0.2) FOUL(-1.6) 11.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 11.75m(0.8)
  7 Williams, O'Sha              Brown                   11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     11.44m(1.5) 11.18m(+0.0) 11.07m(-0.5) 11.30m(1.3) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.19m(0.6)
  8 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut             11.49m   0.4  37-08.50 
     11.44m(+0.0) 11.49m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  9 Haywood, T'Sian              Albany                  11.44m   2.3  37-06.50 
     11.17m(1.8) 11.44m(2.3) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.10m(-0.9) 11.32m(2.3) 11.30m(0.6)
 10 Anderson, Lauren             Penn                    11.39m   2.6  37-04.50 
     11.39m(2.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)         
 12 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island            11.30m   1.5  37-01.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.30m(1.5) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                 11.26m   0.6  36-11.50 
     FOUL(-3.9) 11.12m(1.4) 11.26m(0.6)         
 14 Shapiro, Molly               Dartmouth               11.15m   2.3  36-07.00 
     11.06m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.15m(2.3)         
 15 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 
     10.83m(0.4) 11.06m(1.3) ND(+0.0)         
 16 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   10.96m   1.4  35-11.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.96m(1.4)         
 17 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    10.80m   0.7  35-05.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.9) 10.80m(0.7)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan               14.07m   0.8  46-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 14.07m(0.8) 13.86m(-1.2) FOUL(2.9) ND(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                   14.05m  -0.2  46-01.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 14.05m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    14.04m  -0.2  46-00.75 
     13.37m(3.8) ND(1.0) 14.04m(-0.2) ND(-1.0) 13.93m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  4 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal            14.02m   2.0  46-00.00 
     13.78m(2.3) ND(-0.3) ND(-0.5) 13.75m(0.7) 13.80m(4.9) 14.02m(2.0)
  5 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   13.99m   0.2  45-10.75 
     13.84m(1.9) FOUL(3.0) 13.99m(0.2) ND(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 13.98m(1.9)
  6 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                13.97m   1.9  45-10.00 
     13.40m(1.0) 13.83m(0.3) 13.93m(0.5) ND(-0.1) 13.96m(-2.0) 13.97m(1.9)
  7 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 13.84m   2.4  45-05.00 
     13.58m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 13.84m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                   13.81m   1.6  45-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.2) 13.78m(-0.7) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 13.81m(1.6)
  9 Cunningham, Colin            Fairleigh Di            13.79m   3.4  45-03.00 
     13.00m(1.8) 13.79m(3.4) ND(1.5) ND(1.3) ND(-1.8) ND(2.2)
 10 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   13.59m   0.7  44-07.00 
     13.59m(0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(1.7)         
 11 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.13m  -1.4  43-01.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.13m(-1.4) ND(0.4)         
 12 McIntosh, Xavier             American Int            12.89m  -0.5  42-03.50 
     12.89m(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) ND(-0.7)         
 13 Charles, Darnell             Rider                   12.81m   3.6  42-00.50 
     12.81m(3.6) ND(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelar, Katlyn               West Virgini             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 3.96 4.05 4.10 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wasik, Alexander             Villanova                3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 3.88 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gemar, Megan                 Army                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.72 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Schement, Sonya              Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Shadid, Grace                Columbia                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGovern, Brian              Manhattan                5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.20 5.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Coneway, David               Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Justin               Army                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Mapes, Christian             Army                    J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mattera, Nicholas            Albany                   4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             New Balance             50.78m     166-07 
      48.55m  46.98m  50.78m  48.90m  FOUL  49.18m
  2 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    46.07m     151-02 
      44.03m  FOUL  44.13m  46.07m  41.39m  42.88m
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    43.17m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.17m  FOUL  40.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bergstrom, Holleigh          Brown                   41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL
  5 McCabe, Kelly                Rhode Island            41.10m     134-10 
      37.16m  FOUL  40.62m  38.86m  41.10m  FOUL
  6 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    39.80m     130-07 
      FOUL  39.47m  39.40m  39.55m  39.18m  39.80m
  7 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.77m  36.15m  36.69m  37.66m
  8 Hay, Kelsey                  Penn                    39.44m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.44m  39.00m  36.20m  ND  38.77m
  9 Loeken, Solveig              Rutgers                 38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL         
 10 Walker, Veleisha             Albany                  38.13m     125-01 
      34.60m  36.54m  38.13m         
 11 Bradway, Bonny               Army                    37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  37.69m  35.76m         
 12 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell            36.85m     120-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.85m         
 13 Vandola, Ashley              Princeton               36.69m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.69m  36.32m         
 14 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                36.28m     119-00 
      33.69m  36.28m  FOUL         
 15 Miller, Nicole               Army                    36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Dowd, Katie                  Albany                  33.43m     109-08 
      32.65m  33.43m  ND         
 17 Shasteen, Brooke             Pittsburgh              33.37m     109-06 
      32.18m  FOUL  33.37m           
 18 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             27.31m      89-07 
      27.31m  ND  ND         
 19 Maida, Christina             Princeton               27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Millar, Robert               Pittsburgh              62.64m     205-06 
      62.64m  61.13m  60.50m  59.55m  62.61m  56.31m
  2 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    61.48m     201-08 
      FOUL  59.06m  58.24m  59.86m  57.14m  61.48m
  3 Carr, Thomas                 Rutgers                 60.50m     198-06 
      56.09m  60.50m  FOUL  56.22m  56.69m  58.54m
  4 Rupert, Josiah               Pittsburgh              60.08m     197-01 
      58.39m  59.94m  59.17m  60.08m  54.89m  55.30m
  5 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth               59.72m     195-11 
      57.32m  FOUL  57.15m  59.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    58.53m     192-00 
      52.95m  58.26m  58.47m  FOUL  55.64m  58.53m
  7 Ragan, Phillip               Manhattan               58.26m     191-02 
      58.25m  FOUL  58.26m  FOUL  58.19m  FOUL
  8 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            57.10m     187-04 
      56.34m  54.69m  57.10m  FOUL  54.96m  56.76m
  9 Miller, Peter                Army                    56.85m     186-06 
      56.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Shippee, Jacob               Dartmouth               56.85m     186-06 
      56.05m  56.85m  FOUL         
 11 Bleacher, Alexander          Pittsburgh              54.28m     178-01 
      48.54m  54.28m  FOUL         
 12 Nollet, Ben                  Dartmouth               51.01m     167-04 
      51.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di            50.06m     164-03 
      50.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.55m  15.30m  15.61m  15.64m  15.07m  16.03m
  2 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.13m  13.75m  14.46m  14.23m  13.77m  14.84m
  3 Picciallo, Theresa           Penn                    14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.00m  13.54m  FOUL  13.65m  13.77m  14.11m
  4 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.61m  13.05m  13.14m  FOUL  13.39m  13.68m
  6 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.40m  12.74m  13.11m  13.28m  13.09m  13.02m
  7 Kosa, Samantha               Albany                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.32m  13.11m  12.37m  12.43m  ND  11.95m
  8 Johnson, Janice              Albany                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.28m  12.96m  12.80m  12.06m  12.09m  12.50m
  9 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.31m  11.90m  12.71m         
 10 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.25m  12.46m  12.40m         
 11 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.26m         
 12 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.94m  12.24m  FOUL         
 13 Eldridge, Taylor             Yale                    12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.06m         
 14 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.15m         
 15 Eason, Jessica               Brown                   12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL         
 16 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.43m  11.87m  ND         
 17 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  ND  ND         
 18 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      17.11m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  2 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.02m  FOUL  15.66m  16.29m  FOUL  16.15m
  4 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.23m   53-03.00 
      FOUL  16.02m  16.23m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL
  5 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.85m  15.60m  15.78m  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.11m  15.74m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Geary, Scott                 Army                    15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.60m  14.83m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m
  8 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.71m  14.71m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.78m  14.92m  FOUL           
 10 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.17m         
 11 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  13.96m         
 12 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m         
 13 Behan, Brendan               Albany                  12.22m   40-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.22m         
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               68.80m     225-09 
      64.64m  FOUL  68.80m  FOUL  FOUL  61.99m
  2 Flowers, Victoria            Connecticut             64.78m     212-06 
      FOUL  62.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  64.78m
  3 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            54.55m     179-00 
      53.31m  54.32m  51.60m  53.68m  53.11m  54.55m
  4 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                54.46m     178-08 
      FOUL  54.46m  48.49m  FOUL  50.76m  52.09m
  5 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            53.63m     175-11 
      50.42m  50.27m  52.10m  51.37m  50.15m  53.63m
  6 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                52.82m     173-03 
      FOUL  51.35m  47.27m  52.15m  51.78m  52.82m
  7 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            52.21m     171-03 
      FOUL  52.21m  51.51m  48.16m  49.88m  FOUL
  8 Charles, Althea              Shore Athlet            51.82m     170-00 
      50.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.82m  FOUL
  9 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               50.79m     166-08 
      50.01m  50.79m  FOUL  49.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               49.63m     162-10 
      46.32m  FOUL  49.63m            
 11 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                49.18m     161-04 
      49.18m  FOUL  46.28m         
 12 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.07m     161-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.07m         
 13 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                 48.92m     160-06 
      48.92m  FOUL  47.21m         
 14 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    48.87m     160-04 
      48.82m  48.11m  48.87m         
 15 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   48.75m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.75m  FOUL         
 16 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    48.58m     159-04 
      FOUL  48.58m  46.83m         
 17 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            48.48m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.48m  47.91m         
 18 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   47.98m     157-05 
      47.68m  47.98m  FOUL         
 19 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  45.62m         
 20 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            47.43m     155-07 
      FOUL  47.43m  45.37m         
 21 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  43.80m  FOUL         
 22 Slaughter, Amy               Army                    42.34m     138-11 
      FOUL  42.34m  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    54.02m     177-03 
      53.71m  54.02m  FOUL  53.64m  52.99m  FOUL
  2 Wells, Andrew                Pittsburgh              53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  52.26m  48.56m  FOUL  45.30m  48.08m
  3 Abyad, George                Shore AC                50.73m     166-05 
      49.86m  47.76m  50.73m  FOUL  49.08m  47.81m
  4 McGinnis, Ian                Manhattan               49.76m     163-03 
      FOUL  47.18m  49.76m  FOUL  FOUL  45.99m
  5 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 48.59m     159-05 
      48.21m  47.51m  48.59m  47.26m  48.11m  45.39m
  6 Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan               47.40m     155-06 
      45.02m  47.40m  FOUL  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Truong, Phuong               Brown                   46.56m     152-09 
      44.59m  46.15m  46.56m  FOUL  FOUL  44.14m
  9 Geary, Scott                 Army                    46.34m     152-00 
      FOUL  46.34m  46.12m         
 10 Gorge, Austin                Army                    45.87m     150-06 
      42.79m  44.18m  45.87m         
 11 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.73m  FOUL         
 12 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    45.71m     150-00 
      45.71m  44.89m  FOUL         
 13 Solujich, George             Rider                   44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  43.82m  44.92m         
 14 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth               44.38m     145-07 
      43.59m  FOUL  44.38m         
 15 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   43.52m     142-09 
      FOUL  43.52m  FOUL         
 16 Jones, Shane                 Army                    42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  42.46m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                49.72m     163-01 
      49.72m  FOUL  49.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rybicki, Genevieve           Rhode Island            46.60m     152-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.68m  42.75m  46.60m  FOUL
  3 Berg, Emmaline               Dartmouth               45.64m     149-09 
      43.75m  43.03m  44.91m  FOUL  45.64m  FOUL
  4 Chapman, Megan               Connecticut             45.02m     147-08 
      45.02m  41.44m  43.07m  43.19m  45.00m  43.09m
  5 Adams, Heather               West Virgini            44.40m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.40m  42.84m  FOUL  41.58m  43.87m
  6 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               41.27m     135-05 
      37.54m  39.12m  41.27m  40.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               41.22m     135-03 
      38.34m  40.33m  41.22m  39.33m  41.09m  40.68m
  8 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton               41.10m     134-10 
      38.06m  41.10m  41.02m  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  9 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.68m         
 10 Knabenshue, Karissa          West Virgini            39.25m     128-09 
      38.39m  39.25m  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    38.35m     125-10 
      33.38m  FOUL  38.35m         
 12 Thomas, Brittney             West Virgini            38.09m     125-00 
      36.46m  38.09m  FOUL         
 13 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    37.87m     124-03 
      FOUL  35.26m  37.87m         
 15 Lopano, Lauren               Albany                  36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  33.41m  FOUL         
 16 Charles, Althea              Shore Athlet            35.37m     116-00 
      FOUL  35.37m  FOUL         
 17 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di            35.02m     114-11 
      32.75m  35.02m  FOUL         
 18 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    34.64m     113-08 
      34.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    34.13m     112-00 
      34.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    33.47m     109-10 
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                 2:04.35  
  2 Tomlin, Renée                Unat-New Jer           2:06.15  
  3 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached             2:06.23  
  4 McDonald, Kimarra            New Jersey-N           2:07.02  
  5 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:07.21  
  6 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            2:07.62  
  7 Carlin, Jesselea             Unattached             2:07.69  
  8 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton              2:08.37  
  9 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:08.97  
 10 smellie, sophia              Unattached             2:09.05  
 11 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:09.38  
 12 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:09.47  
 13 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:10.05  
 14 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              2:10.78  
 15 Markowitz, Elizabeth         Dartmouth              2:11.08  
 16 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:11.27  
 17 Cuccia, Gabby                Penn                   2:11.34  
 18 Mohamed, Sherez              Albany                 2:11.88  
 19 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:12.28  
 20 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:12.29  
 21 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                2:12.63  
 22 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           2:13.06  
 23 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:13.18  
 24 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:13.42  
 25 Rose, Kelsey                 Jenkintown R           2:13.43  
 26 Miers, Henrietta             Princeton              2:13.75  
 27 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:13.89  
 28 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                  2:14.04  
 29 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:14.38  
 30 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:14.58  
 31 Deloache, Becca              Georgetown             2:14.97  
 32 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             2:15.54  
 33 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 2:15.59  
 34 Borroughs, Amanda            Villanova              2:15.89  
 35 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:16.16  
 36 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               2:16.43  
 37 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet           2:16.61  
 38 Rue, Allison                 Yale                   2:17.07  
 39 Ohoueu, MJ                   American Int           2:17.10  
 40 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:17.23  
 41 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:17.26  
 42 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal           2:17.49  
 43 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:17.70  
 44 Mackay, Kim                  Princeton              2:18.09  
 45 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:18.26  
 46 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:18.36  
 47 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:18.44  
 48 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan              2:18.62  
 49 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:18.82  
 50 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:20.09  
 51 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:21.00  
 
Event 42  Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               adidas                 1:48.18  
  2 James, Jamaal                Unat-New Jer           1:48.73  
  3 White, Sadiki                New Jersey-N           1:48.90  
  4 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal           1:49.23  
  5 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:49.26  
  6 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:50.48  
  7 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              1:50.60  
  8 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:51.15  
  9 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           1:51.33  
 10 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:51.37  
 11 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:51.39  
 12 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:51.45  
 13 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:51.50  
 14 Magaha, Drew                 Penn                   1:51.52  
 15 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           1:51.91  
 16 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers                1:52.10  
 17 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:52.12  
 18 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:52.25  
 19 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:52.35  
 20 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's           1:52.38  
 21 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:52.51  
 22 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 1:52.53  
 23 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              1:53.03  
 24 Parker, Christopher          Lafayette              1:53.08  
 25 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               1:53.25  
 26 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:53.37  
 27 Pugliese, David              Princeton              1:53.47  
 28 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:53.54  
 29 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   1:53.70  
 30 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   1:53.87  
 31 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               1:53.88  
 32 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah College        1:54.05  
 33 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               1:54.08  
 34 Shepherd, Bret               La Salle               1:54.14  
 35 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:54.16  
 35 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   1:54.16  
 37 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached             1:54.43  
 38 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:54.46  
 39 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:54.65  
 40 Raymond, Mathieu             Rouge et Or            1:54.68  
 41 Foye, John                   Penn                   1:54.94  
 42 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   1:55.07  
 43 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's           1:55.22  
 44 March, Scott                 Cptc New Bal           1:55.30  
 45 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:55.37  
 46 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:55.42  
 47 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              1:56.88  
 48 Poirier, Brian               Princeton              1:57.84  
 49 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:58.61  
 50 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  2:03.09  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biwott, Michael              American Int          14:04.72  
  2 Murphy, Mike                 Columbia              14:08.04  
  3 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          14:09.67  
  4 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth             14:09.94  
  5 Leak, Colin                  Stotan Racin          14:19.17  
  6 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse              14:19.77  
  7 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              14:20.31  
  8 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:23.41  
  9 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               14:24.63  
 10 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             14:25.42  
 11 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:25.43  
 12 Kelly, Brett                 Cornell               14:26.21  
 13 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                  14:28.32  
 14 Furcht, Ben                  Georgetown            14:28.42  
 15 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson             14:32.31  
 16 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:32.88  
 17 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth             14:33.60  
 18 Thibault, Antoine            Rouge et Or           14:34.40  
 19 Lennon, Dan                  Syracuse              14:35.44  
 20 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             14:35.70  
 21 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:36.53  
 22 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              14:36.65  
 23 Grogan, Conor                Brown                 14:36.90  
 24 Karten, Dylan                NYU                   14:37.32  
 25 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             14:37.40  
 26 Hoyos, Kevyn                 Syracuse              14:37.64  
 27 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               14:37.99  
 28 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  14:38.02  
 29 Ubriaco, Otis                Unattached            14:38.37  
 30 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:40.06  
 31 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:40.60  
 32 Volkmann, Will               Lafayette             14:42.44  
 33 Qasim, Isa                   Yale                  14:42.54  
 34 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr        Albany                14:42.75  
 35 Arnold, Eric                 Bryn Mawr Ru          14:44.26  
 36 Greth, Zach                  Charlotte             14:45.10  
 37 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:45.18  
 38 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 14:45.89  
 39 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse              14:46.27  
 40 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              14:47.34  
 41 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             14:47.82  
 42 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:49.54  
 43 Barger, Robert               Army                  14:50.07  
 44 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst               14:51.13  
 45 McBride, James               St. Joseph's          14:51.39  
 46 Ward, Kendall                Army                  14:51.48  
 47 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                14:51.55  
 48 Goutos, Demetri              Yale                  14:52.24  
 49 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 14:52.42  
 50 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:54.74  
 51 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              14:54.81  
 52 Welch, Nick                  New Balance           14:56.10  
 53 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia              14:56.18  
 54 Cunetta, Michael             Yale                  14:56.39  
 55 Filippazzo, Nicolo           Unattached            14:56.42  
 56 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                   14:56.63  
 57 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              14:57.76  
 58 Anzvino, Anthony             Dartmouth             14:58.07  
 59 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State          14:58.68  
 60 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                  15:01.14  
 61 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                15:01.19  
 62 Buchanan, Christopher        Albany                15:01.90  
 63 Noble, Donald                Moravian              15:02.79  
 64 Kelly, Brett                 Princeton             15:04.29  
 65 Violone, Mark                Columbia              15:05.35  
 66 Dooney, Kevin                Yale                  15:05.50  
 67 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            15:06.19  
 68 Mulligan, Timothy            Unattached            15:08.03  
 69 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              15:08.93  
 70 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             15:09.12  
 71 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                 15:12.32  
 72 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             15:13.88  
 73 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC           15:14.04  
 74 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse              15:14.17  
 75 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart          15:14.56  
 76 Allen, Chris                 Harvard               15:15.43  
 77 Sublette, Michael            Princeton             15:15.62  
 78 Aziz, Jon                    Syracuse              15:15.64  
 79 Sommer, James                Albany                15:16.50  
 80 Krause, Zach                 Buffalo               15:17.52  
 81 Cantwell, Gregg              Citius New Y          15:20.04  
 82 Beveridge, Joe               La Salle              15:20.42  
 83 Roberson, Ross               Charlotte             15:21.72  
 84 Meadows, William             Penn                  15:23.44  
 85 Lavigne, Alexandre           Rouge et Or           15:24.54  
 86 Mannion, Spencer             Quinnipiac            15:26.25  
 86 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard               15:26.25  
 88 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di          15:26.87  
 89 Rawls, Robert                Unattached            15:28.36  
 90 Dickson, George              Penn                  15:28.84  
 91 Cotto, Joseph                Charlotte             15:30.61  
 92 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                15:31.66  
 93 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                15:31.88  
 94 Silva-Beherns, Raul          Columbia              15:32.47  
 95 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell          15:33.99  
 96 Lunn, Kevin                  Yale                  15:35.74  
 97 Mann, Jordan                 Brown                 15:36.85  
 98 Harper, Jon                  Columbia              15:49.05  
 99 Costanzo, Dominick           Saint Rose            15:49.07  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir, Tina                   Saucony Hurr          16:08.08  
  2 Lasnicki, Allison            Connecticut           16:25.15  
  3 Sara, Lauren                 Connecticut           16:29.40  
  4 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle              16:36.31  
  5 McFarlane, Rachel            Michigan Sta          16:36.48  
  6 Clark, Lindsay               Michigan Sta          16:38.00  
  7 Cawley, Erin                 Unattached            16:43.38  
  8 Nadel, Samantha              Georgetown            16:43.50  
  9 Nicholas, Jackie             Princeton             16:44.79  
 10 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta          16:46.09  
 11 Giordano, Dana               Dartmouth             16:48.59  
 12 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                  16:51.46  
 13 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                  16:51.50  
 14 Cummings, Laura              Unattached            16:59.35  
 15 Prentice, Jill               Richmond              17:00.02  
 16 Moriello, Rosa               Unattached            17:00.47  
 17 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   17:01.54  
 18 Watson, Reid                 Dartmouth             17:03.20  
 19 Petersen, Jessie             Syracuse              17:03.42  
 20 Speakman, Meredith           Syracuse              17:05.46  
 21 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             17:06.93  
 22 Davidner, Jenna              Georgetown            17:10.37  
 23 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int          17:14.21  
 24 Malone, Margo                Syracuse              17:15.26  
 25 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:15.73  
 25 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               17:15.73  
 27 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              17:21.23  
 28 Eysenbach, Lindsay           Princeton             17:22.04  
 29 Niblock, Katie               Iona                  17:28.31  
 30 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                   17:29.07  
 31 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                17:30.41  
 32 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's          17:31.41  
 33 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkin          17:31.90  
 34 Quinn, Sarah                 MIT                   17:33.00  
 35 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:34.55  
 36 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:34.64  
 37 McDonald, Elizabeth          Yale                  17:36.34  
 38 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             17:36.96  
 39 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 17:41.83  
 40 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          17:42.53  
 41 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:43.77  
 42 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:44.38  
 43 Watunya, Jen                 Unattached            17:45.71  
 44 McVay, Elaine                MIT                   17:46.83  
 45 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          17:47.23  
 46 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                  17:48.37  
 47 Hanley, Tara                 Richmond              17:49.17  
 48 Fluehr, Erika                Princeton             17:51.57  
 49 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:54.13  
 50 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  17:54.14  
 51 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              17:55.75  
 52 Goetschius, Amanda           franklinvill          17:57.29  
 53 Keller, Kirsten              NYU                   17:58.38  
 54 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              17:59.66  
 55 Nally, Meaghan               Georgetown            18:02.83  
 56 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             18:05.38  
 57 Molke, Jen                   Charlotte             18:07.13  
 58 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                18:07.43  
 59 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di          18:07.77  
 60 Dengler, Molly               Columbia              18:10.51  
 61 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers               18:14.33  
 62 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              18:15.03  
 63 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  18:19.58  
 63 Laseter, Elizabeth           Unattached            18:19.58  
 65 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            18:25.31  
 66 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                  18:27.82  
 67 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:29.90  
 68 Stout, Kristen               Charlotte             18:32.23  
 69 McConnell, Miranda           Albany                18:35.23  
 70 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          18:40.97  
 71 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             18:41.85  
 72 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers               18:43.21  
 73 Sutchar, Hana                Charlotte             18:46.02  
 74 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard               19:07.07  
 75 Bono, Jamie                  Fairleigh Di          19:09.01  
 76 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth              19:24.74  
 77 Gagliostro, Teresa           Sacred Heart          19:33.18  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.00  2010        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamsz, Jordan            Villanova              3:44.43M 
  2 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:44.53M 
  3 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             3:45.67  
  4 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:46.81  
  5 Talbot, Silas                Dartmouth              3:47.35  
  6 Shirvell, James              Yale                   3:47.63  
  7 DeLallo, John                Albany                 3:47.82  
  8 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:48.32  
  9 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:48.57  
 10 Lloyd, Macky                 Saint Rose             3:48.71  
 11 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            3:48.75  
 12 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              3:48.83  
 13 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:49.07  
 14 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   3:49.28  
 15 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham                3:49.32  
 16 Russell, Kevin               Army                   3:49.71  
 17 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle               3:49.74  
 18 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:49.82  
 19 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford              3:49.85  
 20 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:50.20  
 21 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  3:50.81  
 22 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                3:50.86  
 23 Slate, Christopher           Unattached             3:51.10  
 24 Stogsdill, Chris             Unattached             3:51.28  
 25 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:51.33  
 26 Graves, Griff                Syracuse               3:51.35  
 27 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              3:51.62  
 28 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:51.81  
 29 Mee, James                   Unattached             3:51.85  
 30 Shurtleff, Clark             Penn                   3:52.10  
 31 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   3:52.18  
 32 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:52.28  
 33 Swisko, Christopher          Mount St. Ma           3:52.33  
 34 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard                3:52.48  
 35 Cunningham, Michael          Unattached             3:52.88  
 36 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               3:52.92  
 37 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              3:53.08  
 38 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           3:53.39  
 39 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:54.01  
 40 Pressler, Mike               Buffalo                3:54.11  
 41 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  3:54.44  
 42 Clements, Kieran             Iona                   3:54.69  
 43 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  3:54.77  
 44 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:55.26  
 45 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse               3:56.55  
 46 Schoedler, Miles             Unattached             3:57.11  
 47 Walsh, E                     New Jersey-N           3:57.41  
 48 DuBois, Eric                 Unattached             3:57.55  
 49 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                3:57.65  
 50 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                3:57.68  
 51 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    3:58.51  
 52 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:59.06  
 53 Williams, Michael            Princeton              3:59.14  
 54 Grimes, Patrick              Amherst                3:59.32  
 55 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  4:00.60  
 56 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              4:00.87  
 57 Heywood, Ethan               Iona                   4:01.30  
 58 Reher, Michael               Georgetown             4:03.34  
 59 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           4:09.96  
 60 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:15.37  
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:18.84  2012        Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:21.43  
  2 Higginson, Ashley            Unat-New Jer           4:22.68  
  3 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:23.78  
  4 Neumeyer, Regina             Iona                   4:24.70  
  5 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               4:25.58  
  6 Southerland, Sabrina         All City TC            4:26.05  
  7 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal           4:26.31  
  8 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook            4:26.43  
  9 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:26.62  
 10 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:27.12  
 11 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown             4:27.30  
 12 Martinelli, Sarah            West Virgini           4:30.11  
 13 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:30.82  
 14 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater            4:31.17  
 15 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:32.52  
 16 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:32.66  
 17 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              4:32.69  
 18 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                4:33.33  
 19 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:33.64  
 20 Madsen, Hayley               Rhode Island           4:33.68  
 21 Cochran, Nicole              Iona                   4:34.25  
 22 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond               4:34.50  
 23 Richards, Morgan             Charlotte              4:35.00  
 24 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               4:35.46  
 25 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:35.57  
 26 Paul, Rachel                 Georgetown             4:35.76  
 27 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           4:39.28  
 28 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   4:41.42  
 29 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           4:41.60  
 30 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:42.73  
 31 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             4:43.00  
 32 Koons, Francis               Unattached             4:43.15  
 33 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           4:43.21  
 34 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               4:43.50  
 35 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:46.90  
 36 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkin           4:47.59  
 37 Bolduc, Emma                 Sacred Heart           4:48.12  
 38 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:49.52  
 39 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                 4:50.92  
 40 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:52.14  
 41 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 5:01.02  
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             8:52.12  
  2 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           8:59.11  
  3 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown             8:59.62  
  4 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford              8:59.67  
  5 Castelli, Mark               Army                   9:00.25  
  6 Gil, Ryan                    Georgetown             9:02.14  
  7 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:04.70  
  8 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   9:07.00  
  9 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  9:07.71  
 10 Erb, MJ                      Syracuse               9:11.11  
 11 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:12.16  
 12 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           9:13.76  
 13 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:15.46  
 14 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:15.74  
 15 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   9:17.04  
 16 Whelan, Joseph               Syracuse               9:18.77  
 17 Goglas, Ken                  Garden State           9:19.71  
 18 Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton             9:21.69  
 19 Jester, Daniel               Army                   9:22.00  
 20 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:22.44  
 21 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             9:23.11  
 22 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart           9:24.32  
 23 Howard, Matt                 Unattached             9:24.83  
 24 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 9:26.12  
 25 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                   9:27.89  
 26 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  9:28.77  
 27 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:32.44  
 28 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:36.93  
 29 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:38.20  
 30 Weller, Ross                 Cptc New Bal           9:42.37  
 31 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             9:42.85  
 32 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's           9:44.04  
 33 Grandelli, Rich              Runner's Hig           9:45.43  
 34 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC            9:54.75  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta          10:09.76  
  2 Nerud, Brianna               Syracuse              10:18.10  
  3 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:29.75  
  4 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              10:31.58  
  5 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:37.18  
  6 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:38.01  
  7 Newbery, Melissa             Princeton             10:39.52  
  8 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia              10:39.76  
  9 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             10:41.02  
 10 Cotton, Sarah                Georgetown            10:44.57  
 11 Bennett, Sarah               Dartmouth             10:45.78  
 12 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          10:46.07  
 13 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  10:49.48  
 14 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte             10:53.66  
 15 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:57.41  
 16 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          10:58.12  
 17 McNiff, Shauna               Connecticut           10:58.14  
 18 de Geus, Martina             MIT                   10:58.15  
 19 Schinski, Liz                Richmond              11:00.89  
 20 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:01.31  
 21 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:08.55  
 22 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse              11:09.26  
 23 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             11:10.65  
 24 Amend, Isabel                Yale                  11:18.48  
 25 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              11:20.13  
 26 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di          11:42.84  
 27 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                11:52.51  
 
Event 49  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                 6851  
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                 6816  
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                 6771  
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      5740  
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                 5541  
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      5354  
  7 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle              4571  
  8 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                 2324  
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                11.12  -0.8  1    834
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                11.34  -1.2  2    786
  3 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                11.42  -1.2  2    769
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                11.51  -1.2  2    750
  5 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                11.54  -0.8  1    744
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                11.69  -1.2  2    713
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     11.91  -1.2  2    669
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             12.00  -0.8  1    651
  9 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     12.18  -0.8  1    616
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.30m   1.8  23-11.50    886
     7.02m(1.5) 7.30m(1.8) FOUL(1.4)            
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                7.01m   1.4  23-00.00    816
     7.01m(1.4) 6.96m(0.8) FOUL(1.6)            
  3 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.74m   1.7  22-01.50    753
     FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(1.7) 6.69m(0.9)            
  4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                6.73m   0.9  22-01.00    750
     6.73m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 6.71m(1.5)            
  5 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.53m   1.8  21-05.25    704
     FOUL(0.8) 6.53m(1.8) PASS                 
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.43m   1.6  21-01.25    682
     FOUL(0.8) 6.12m(1.8) 6.43m(1.6)            
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     5.99m   1.2  19-08.00    584
     5.81m(1.5) 5.97m(1.8) 5.99m(1.2)            
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     5.65m   1.1  18-06.50    512
     5.65m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.48m(1.4)            
  9 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             5.55m   1.6  18-02.50    492
     FOUL(1.0) 5.55m(1.6) 5.20m(1.9)            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               13.15m   43-01.75    676
      12.56m  12.67m  13.15m            
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  12.57m  12.59m            
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               12.43m   40-09.50    633
      12.43m  11.02m  12.07m            
  4 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               11.97m   39-03.25    605
      11.84m  11.97m  11.47m            
  5 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton               11.96m   39-03.00    604
      11.92m  11.83m  11.96m            
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               11.42m   37-05.75    571
      11.11m  11.42m  11.41m            
  7 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.09m  9.80m  10.73m            
  8 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.25m   33-07.50    501
      9.26m  10.25m  10.15m            
  9 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             6.70m   21-11.75    290
      6.70m  6.13m  6.64m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                50.35     799
  2 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             51.35     753
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                51.64     741
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                52.53     702
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     53.20     673
  6 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     53.63     655
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                53.74     650
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                14.79  -0.8  1    875
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                15.79  -0.8  1    757
  3 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle             15.97  -0.8  1    736
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     16.76   1.3  2    650
  5 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                16.91   1.3  2    634
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     18.08   1.3  2    516
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                21.87  -0.8  1    217
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               41.94m     137-07    704
      40.80m  41.63m  41.94m            
  2 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               41.24m     135-04    690
      41.24m  FOUL               
  3 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               36.38m     119-04    591
      33.56m  36.38m               
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               35.96m     118-00    583
      35.96m    x             
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    33.89m     111-02    542
      FOUL  32.47m  33.89m            
  6 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               32.32m     106-00    510
      32.32m  FOUL               
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    25.22m      82-09    371
      15.40m  25.22m               
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle            16.78m      55-01    212
      14.82m  15.20m  16.78m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan                5.15m   16-10.75    957
     4.65 4.85 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.65 4.05 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.45 3.05 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               57.80m     189-07    705
      55.70m  57.80m               
  2 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan               50.93m     167-01    602
      50.93m                  
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               49.86m     163-07    587
      46.42m  49.86m               
  4 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan               49.36m     161-11    579
      49.36m     48.94m            
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    40.14m     131-08    444
      37.05m     40.14m            
  6 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    34.68m     113-09    366
      31.94m  34.68m  32.76m            
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               25.66m      84-02    239
      24.96m  25.66m               
  8 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle            24.00m      78-09    216
      22.70m  20.58m  24.00m            
 
Event 49  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kenneth             Monroe Colle           4:38.06     693
  2 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                   4:40.57     677
  3 Bechert, Tom                 Manhattan              4:41.17     673
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   4:41.85     669
  5 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton              4:51.36     610
  6 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton              4:51.57     609
  7 Siljeback-Larsen, Felix      Manhattan              4:52.87     601
 
Event 50  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 4646  
  2 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or               4615  
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 4468  
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                      4176  
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 4091  
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   4001  
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              14.94  -0.4  2    850
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.29  -0.4  2    804
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                15.58  -0.4  2    767
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.69  -0.1  1    753
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                16.01  -0.4  2    713
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                16.03  -0.1  1    711
  7 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  16.22  -0.1  1    688
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    P 
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.36m  11.24m  10.74m            
  2 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or             11.18m   36-08.25    607
      10.99m  11.18m  11.02m            
  3 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               10.34m   33-11.25    552
      10.34m  9.83m  9.64m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.44m  FOUL  9.70m            
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                9.32m   30-07.00    485
      9.32m  9.17m  9.07m            
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.06m  8.79m  7.96m            
  7 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.36m  8.54m  8.56m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              25.92  -1.0    804
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                26.26  -1.0    775
  3 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                26.59  -1.0    746
  4 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                26.95  -1.0    716
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  27.31  -1.0    686
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                27.51  -1.0    670
  7 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     28.34  -1.0    604
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or              5.62m   1.2  18-05.25    735
     5.39m(-2.5) FOUL(0.1) 5.62m(1.2)            
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  5.21m   1.6  17-01.25    617
     5.21m(1.6) 4.81m(-0.7) 4.92m(1.6)            
  3 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     5.02m   0.7  16-05.75    565
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(2.1) 5.02m(0.7)            
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    538
     4.90m(-0.9) 4.87m(-0.2) 4.92m(+0.0)            
  5 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                4.84m  -0.9  15-10.50    516
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.84m(-0.9) FOUL(4.4)            
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.48m  -1.2  14-08.50    423
     4.40m(-0.3) FOUL(2.2) 4.48m(-1.2)            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               33.21m     108-11    538
      26.88m  31.49m  33.21m            
  2 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               27.44m      90-00    428
      23.20m  22.97m  27.44m            
  3 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               26.24m      86-01    406
      25.27m  26.24m  25.09m            
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                    25.43m      83-05    390
      24.50m  25.43m  ND            
  5 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 20.72m      68-00    302
      FOUL  20.72m  17.41m            
  6 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or             20.69m      67-10    302
      FOUL  FOUL  20.69m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton              2:28.17     716
  2 Krause, Kerry                Princeton              2:29.06     705
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova              2:29.85     695
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                   2:32.28     665
  5 Delisle, Pascale             Rouge et Or            2:35.29     628
  6 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                2:42.23     548
Back
   
   
Athlete of the Week
Presented by Coach USA
April 14 - Ashleigh Johnson
National Champions
Field Hockey, DMR, Fencing, Stone Win National Titles
Championship Streak Now 42
London 2012
Princeton at the London Olympics
Tigers Claim Seven Medals
Sports Tickets
Proud Partner of Princeton Athletics
Buy and sell college and pro sports tickets
Email Updates
Don't Miss a Minute of the Action
Sign up to receive exclusive Princeton Tiger email updates