LHI Top Right
Valentine Invite Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/08/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Lancer Timing Services 			    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2014 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014       
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         

				FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2924 Scott, Evan            Unattached                6.78q  1 
  2  1843 Stephens, Shaquoy      Fast Lane Tr              6.88q  2 
  3  3052 Dixon, Reggie          Zenith Veloc              6.88q  1 
  4  1712 Bain, Chris            Cornell                   6.92q  1 
  5  1764 Marcano, Andre         Cptc New Bal              6.92q  1 
  6  1766 Thompson, Kevin        Cptc New Bal              6.92q  2 
  7  2886 Headley, Steve         Unattached                6.93q  1 
  8  1429 Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat              6.93q  3 
  9  2529 Guerrier, Jimm         So. Conn. St              6.94q  2 
 10  1758 Crichlow, Adrian       Cptc New Bal              6.95   1 
 11  2521 Sévigny, Sébastien     Sherbrooke                7.01   2 
 12  1744 Garcia, Melique        Cortland St.              7.02   2 
 13  2258 Enslen, Devin          NAPS                      7.03   4 
 14  2889 Hurlebaus, Josh        Unattached                7.04   2 
 15  2922 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached                7.04   1 
 16  2528 Forth, Twayne          So. Conn. St              7.05   3 
 17  2618 Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's               7.05   1 
 18  2325 Lane, Jared            Northeastern              7.07   2 
 19  1730 McCollin, Justin       Cornell                   7.07   3 
 20  1759 Elwin, Carlton         Cptc New Bal              7.09   2 
 20  1771 Abraham, John          Dartmouth                 7.09   4 
 22  2695 Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St              7.10   3 
 23  1561 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.11   3 
 23  2486 Facey, Kevin           Roxbury CC                7.11   5 
 25  1726 Hynes, Ryan            Cornell                   7.12   3 
 25  2206 Jean-Gilles, Taylo     Merrimack                 7.12   4 
 27  1433 Lumsden, Kevon         Assumption                7.13   4 
 28  1524 Flynn, Justin          Boston U.                 7.14   1 
 29  2316 Fordwor, Kwame         Northeastern              7.15   3 
 30  2844 Arons, Josh            Unattached                7.15   6 
 31  2598 Kabia, Omaru           St. Lawrence              7.16   5 
 32  2531 Ibrahim, Yakabu        So. Conn. St              7.16   6 
 33  2687 Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      7.19   5 
 34  2775 Cennami, Chris         Umass Dartmo              7.19   6 
 34  3024 Paquin, Todd           Worcester St              7.19   4 
 36  2957 Drew, LaDarius         Wesleyan                  7.19   3 
 37  2484 Amedoadia, Bless       Roxbury CC                7.20   6 
 38  1918 Graves, Calvin         Franklin Pie              7.20   5 
 39  2594 Creary, Karim          St. Lawrence              7.20   9 
 39  1488 Uthman-Olukokun, E     Bentley                   7.20   4 
 41  1629 Weinstock, Evan        Brown                     7.21   4 
 42  2207 Livingston, Denzel     Merrimack                 7.21   5 
 43  2204 Arcari, Anthony        Merrimack                 7.21   5 
 44  2368 Carr, Joe              Oneonta                   7.22   3 
 45  3031 Truong, Duy            Worcester St              7.22   5 
 46  2356 Powers, Matt           NYU                       7.23   4 
 47  2472 Hrebenach, Jeffrey     Rochester                 7.23   5 
 48  2044 Murray, Jereme         Holy Cross                7.24   8 
 49  2028 Davies, Ross           Holy Cross                7.24   8 
 49  2965 Madera, Zachery        Westfield St              7.24   4 
 51  1637 Cox, Cory              Buffalo Stat              7.26   6 
 52  2684 Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                      7.26   8 
 53  1994 Fan, David             Harvard                   7.26   6 
 53  1768 DeLisle, Rawle         Cptc New Bal              7.26   2 
 55  2158 Aprile, Jesse          Marist                    7.27   5 
 56  2052 Tran, Vuong            Holy Cross                7.28   8 
 57  2762 Gustave, Fritz         Umass Boston              7.29  10 
 58  1379 Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                   7.30   6 
 59  2076 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin              7.30  13 
 60  2765 Lawson, Shawn          Umass Boston              7.31   6 
 61  1526 Greene, Bruce          Boston U.                 7.31  10 
 62  1800 Robinson, Nico         Dartmouth                 7.32   9 
 63  1811 Boissette, John        Eastern Conn              7.32   7 
 64  2111 Smith, Ron             Kutztown                  7.33   6 
 65  2080 Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin              7.35   9 
 66  2210 Vratsenes, Nick        Merrimack                 7.35   7 
 67  2577 Rodriguez, Justin      St. John Fis              7.37   7 
 68  2559 Jackson, Derek         Springfield               7.38   7 
 69  2539 Sherrick, Justin       So. Conn. St              7.38   9 
 70  2711 Deraska, Peter         Trinity                   7.39   8 
 71  3042 Mercier, Jacob         WPI                       7.40   7 
 72  2182 Schwarz, Tyler         Marist                    7.40   8 
 73  2359 Su, Caleb              NYU                       7.41   8 
 74  1428 Young, Josh            Amherst                   7.41  11 
 75  2108 Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                  7.41   9 
 76  1862 DeLaRosa, Charles      Fitchburg St              7.42  11 
 77  1815 Chambers, Dvonte       Eastern Conn              7.42   8 
 78  1430 Butler, Darnell        Assumption                7.43   9 
 79  2843 Allen, Miguel          Unattached                7.43   7 
 80  2023 Atkins, Dabins         Holy Cross                7.43  10 
 80  2362 Albert, Jonathan       Oneonta                   7.43   7 
 82  2103 Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                  7.44  10 
 83  2050 Techiera, Michael      Holy Cross                7.44  10 
 84  1453 Kraft, Colin           Bates                     7.46   9 
 85  1418 Matthew, Thomas        Amherst                   7.46  13 
 86  2603 Lillie, Shawn          St. Lawrence              7.46  10 
 87  2899 Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached                7.47  12 
 88  2759 Desane, Kelly          Umass Boston              7.47  11 
 89  2575 Dagostino, Joseph      St. John Fis              7.47  10 
 90  2451 Warner, Danny          Ravens TC                 7.47  12 
 91  1819 Kellogg, Cameron       Eastern Conn              7.48  12 
 92       Hinkley, Nat           Boston U.                 7.48   8 
 93  1865 Garlington, Trento     Fitchburg St              7.50  11 
 94  2049 St. Cyr, Thomas        Holy Cross                7.54  11 
 95  1421 Paulino, Javier        Amherst                   7.55  10 
 96  2709 Cescon, James          Trinity                   7.56  12 
 97  2042 Moczula, Timothy       Holy Cross                7.57  11 
 98  3030 Sullivan, Max          Worcester St              7.62  12 
 99  2874 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached                7.63  11 
100  2026 Coulter, Paul          Holy Cross                7.65  13 
101  2151 Pottle, Michael        Manhattanvil              7.65  12 
102  2726 King, Glenwood         True Start A              7.66   7 
103  2162 Cafaro, Joe            Marist                    7.66  13 
104  2148 Castiglioni, Rodri     Manhattanvil              7.72  14 
105  2554 Brown, Marcus          Springfield               7.74  12 
106  2333 Polen, Jon             Northeastern              7.77  14 
107  2488 Larode, Tirru          Roxbury CC                7.77  12 
108  2973 Panzini, Chris         Wheaton (Mas              7.78  14 
109  1573 Tai, Che               Brandeis                  7.78  14 
110  1563 Berger, Adam           Brandeis                  7.81  13 
111  1571 Pomerantz, Ben         Brandeis                  7.81  14 
112  2761 Fdal, Mohamed          Umass Boston              7.96  14 
113  2909 Parke, Joshua          Unattached                8.04  13 
114  1933 Toscano, Tony          Franklin Pie              8.07  13 
115  1874 Rullo, Jamie           Fitchburg St              8.09  13 
116  1569 Mack, Makalani         Brandeis                  8.11  14 
117  2149 Fallaque, Chris        Manhattanvil              8.78  14 
 
Men 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2924 Scott, Evan            Unattached                6.68  
  2  3052 Dixon, Reggie          Zenith Veloc              6.77  
  3  1843 Stephens, Shaquoy      Fast Lane Tr              6.82  
  4  1764 Marcano, Andre         Cptc New Bal              6.85  
  5  2886 Headley, Steve         Unattached                6.86  
  6  1429 Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat              6.88  
  7  1766 Thompson, Kevin        Cptc New Bal              6.91  
  8  2529 Guerrier, Jimm         So. Conn. St              6.97  
 --  1712 Bain, Chris            Cornell                    DNF  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2308 Gordon, Lalonde        Nike A.C                 20.70   1 
  2  2417 Redhead, Joel          Puma Athleti             20.91   1 
  3  2859 Cuesta, Gustavo        Unattached               21.16   2 
  4  2662 Holland, Jaquan        Syracuse                 21.20   2 
  5  3056 Sanford, Donald        Zenith Veloc             21.40   7 
  6  1766 Thompson, Kevin        Cptc New Bal             21.44   1 
  7  3052 Dixon, Reggie          Zenith Veloc             21.47   3 
  8  2852 Bullard, Ja-Vell       Unattached               21.63   2 
  9  2939 Williamson, Mark       Unattached               21.67   3 
 10  1429 Wesley, Cyrus          Amk Internat             21.69   4 
 11  1524 Flynn, Justin          Boston U.                21.74   2 
 12  1547 Williams, Cameron      Boston U.                21.76   8 
 13  2368 Carr, Joe              Oneonta                  21.83   3 
 14  2325 Lane, Jared            Northeastern             21.87   4 
 15  2529 Guerrier, Jimm         So. Conn. St             21.89   7 
 16  2729 Beutler, Graham        Tufts                    21.91   4 
 17  1721 Gibson, Larry          Cornell                  21.93  11 
 18  1843 Stephens, Shaquoy      Fast Lane Tr             21.93   6 
 19  2695 Thomas, Zamir          Team Fast St             21.93   3 
 20  2619 Valley, Dexter         St. Peter's              21.94  20 
 21  1744 Garcia, Melique        Cortland St.             21.95   9 
 22  2920 Santana, Jonathan      Unattached               21.96   5 
 23  1637 Cox, Cory              Buffalo Stat             21.97   6 
 24  3012 Gibson, Terrence       Worcester St             21.99   8 
 25  2363 Alviene, Jake          Oneonta                  22.02   5 
 25  1585 Espinosa, Brian        Bridgewater              22.02   9 
 27  2249 Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                      22.10   5 
 28  2889 Hurlebaus, Josh        Unattached               22.13   4 
 29  3053 Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Veloc             22.14   7 
 30  2321 Henry, Donovan         Northeastern             22.17   8 
 31  2640 Grubel, Teague         Stonehill                22.19   6 
 32  2472 Hrebenach, Jeffrey     Rochester                22.20   9 
 33  3182 Smith, Manny           Unattached               22.24   7 
 34  2219 Holtzman, Bryan        Middlebury               22.25   9 
 35  2528 Forth, Twayne          So. Conn. St             22.26   9 
 36  2826 Ogunleye, Tunde        Umass Lowell             22.30  12 
 37  1751 Rondinello, Keewan     Cortland St.             22.31  13 
 38  2844 Arons, Josh            Unattached               22.32  17 
 39  2441 Diana, Kevin           Ramapo                   22.33  20 
 40  2356 Powers, Matt           NYU                      22.36   5 
 41  1488 Uthman-Olukokun, E     Bentley                  22.37   7 
 42  2206 Jean-Gilles, Taylo     Merrimack                22.38  21 
 43  1839 Julien, Adam           Emmanuel (Ma             22.40  15 
 44  2288 McFadden, D'Mahl       New Hampshir             22.42  28 
 45  2141 Roukey, Daniel         Maine                    22.42  15 
 46  2544 Collins, Jeremy        Southern Mai             22.45  25 
 47  2836 Parkinson, Fritz-M     Unat-Queensb             22.46  12 
 48  2594 Creary, Karim          St. Lawrence             22.46  16 
 49  1767 Atkinson, Sean         Cptc New Bal             22.47  10 
 50  2837 Parkinson, Jovanni     Unat-Queensb             22.49  14 
 51  2614 Cunningham, Tevin      St. Peter's              22.49  15 
 52  2786 Jarousky, Brandon      Umass Dartmo             22.53  15 
 53  2515 Léveillé, Simon        Sherbrooke               22.54  14 
 54  2531 Ibrahim, Yakabu        So. Conn. St             22.56  24 
 55  2803 Bencheikh, Ryad        Umass Lowell             22.58  31 
 56  2028 Davies, Ross           Holy Cross               22.59  18 
 57  2735 Goins, Francis         Tufts                    22.59  14 
 58  2548 Webb, Daniel           Southern Mai             22.61  21 
 59  2546 Miller, Zach           Southern Mai             22.61  14 
 60  2076 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin             22.62  32 
 61  2684 Hubner, Zach           TCNJ                     22.62  24 
 62  2301 Sullivan, Nicholas     New Hampshir             22.63  11 
 63  1811 Boissette, John        Eastern Conn             22.63  29 
 64  2085 Rozanski, Collin       Johns Hopkin             22.64  22 
 65  2292 Pelletier, Dylan       New Hampshir             22.64  17 
 66  1768 DeLisle, Rawle         Cptc New Bal             22.64   5 
 67  3001 Barros, Jared          Worcester St             22.67  16 
 68  3024 Paquin, Todd           Worcester St             22.68  13 
 69  2331 Norris, Josh           Northeastern             22.68  21 
 70  1588 Judge, Timothy         Bridgewater              22.69  29 
 71  2158 Aprile, Jesse          Marist                   22.71  13 
 72  2934 thompson, orel         Unattached               22.72  10 
 73  1730 McCollin, Justin       Cornell                  22.72   8 
 74  2965 Madera, Zachery        Westfield St             22.73  12 
 75  2692 Spekhardt, Michael     TCNJ                     22.73  13 
 76  2111 Smith, Ron             Kutztown                 22.73  18 
 77  2830 Powers, Nicholas       Umass Lowell             22.74  16 
 78  1770 Francis, Antonio       Dare 2 Dream             22.74  10 
 79  1453 Kraft, Colin           Bates                    22.75  16 
 80  1584 Danner-Hicks, Josh     Bridgewater              22.77  21 
 81  1759 Elwin, Carlton         Cptc New Bal             22.78   4 
 82  3021 Newman, Charles        Worcester St             22.80  22 
 83  1644 Taylor, Dallas         Buffalo Stat             22.80  22 
 84  2322 Johnson, David         Northeastern             22.81  26 
 85  2247 Njaka, Taylor          MIT                      22.81  25 
 86  1430 Butler, Darnell        Assumption               22.83  37 
 87  1490 Ashenden, Daniel       Boston Colle             22.85  11 
 88  1800 Robinson, Nico         Dartmouth                22.85  34 
 89  2080 Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin             22.85  11 
 90  2688 Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                     22.86  19 
 91  1994 Fan, David             Harvard                  22.86  28 
 92  2559 Jackson, Derek         Springfield              22.86  23 
 93  2762 Gustave, Fritz         Umass Boston             22.88  18 
 94  2707 Bocobo, Geoffrey       Trinity                  22.88  29 
 95  2359 Su, Caleb              NYU                      22.88  32 
 96  2362 Albert, Jonathan       Oneonta                  22.88  22 
 97  1636 Colas, Todd            Buffalo Stat             22.90  20 
 98  3177 Aleles, Nicholas       WPI                      22.90  17 
 99  1663 Hannon, Ben            Coast Guard              22.90  26 
100  2555 Buhelt, Jacob          Springfield              22.91  20 
101  1379 Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                  22.92  23 
102  1726 Hynes, Ryan            Cornell                  22.93  10 
103  2204 Arcari, Anthony        Merrimack                22.93  21 
104  1754 Williams, Jerel        Cortland St.             22.94  11 
105  2957 Drew, LaDarius         Wesleyan                 22.94   6 
106  2575 Dagostino, Joseph      St. John Fis             22.94  28 
107  3027 Rafael, Ramses         Worcester St             22.96  19 
108  1515 Thakker, Neil          Boston Colle             22.99  18 
109  2650 Ward, Najua            SuperMe Trac             22.99   8 
110  2218 Hetzler, Peter         Middlebury               23.02  12 
111  2570 Toal, Ken              Springfield              23.02  19 
112  1771 Abraham, John          Dartmouth                23.03  17 
113  3038 Forrest, Timothy       WPI                      23.04  27 
114  2207 Livingston, Denzel     Merrimack                23.06  22 
115  1376 Butterman, Marc        Adelphi                  23.07  16 
116  2687 Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                     23.08  31 
117  2839 Ward, Sean             Unat-Queensb             23.08  39 
118  1988 Paterson, Alex         Hartford                 23.09  37 
119  2369 Cotton, Eddie          Oneonta                  23.12  26 
120  1403 Cort, Mark             Amherst                  23.14  27 
121  1433 Lumsden, Kevon         Assumption               23.15  40 
122  2539 Sherrick, Justin       So. Conn. St             23.16  31 
123  2557 Gower, Ryan            Springfield              23.16  23 
124  1677 Smith, Kelcey          Coast Guard              23.17  30 
125  2759 Desane, Kelly          Umass Boston             23.17  33 
126  3031 Truong, Duy            Worcester St             23.17  18 
127  1526 Greene, Bruce          Boston U.                23.18  34 
128  2172 Johnson, Tim           Marist                   23.19  36 
129  2541 Allen, Sheldon         Southern Mai             23.20  20 
130  2223 Nichols, Alex          Middlebury               23.20  19 
131  1582 Couture, Andrew        Bridgewater              23.24  28 
132  3042 Mercier, Jacob         WPI                      23.24  27 
133  2210 Vratsenes, Nick        Merrimack                23.27  39 
134  1583 Danner-Hicks, Jose     Bridgewater              23.27  12 
135  2246 Newman, Danny          MIT                      23.27  24 
136  1428 Young, Josh            Amherst                  23.28  42 
137  2649 Saint-Dic, Alain       SuperMe Trac             23.28  25 
138  2083 Poore, Jesse           Johns Hopkin             23.29  33 
139  1470 Maffiolini, Steve      Bentley                  23.30  28 
140  2775 Cennami, Chris         Umass Dartmo             23.33  32 
141  2579 Wilkes, Trevor         St. John Fis             23.33  15 
142  2486 Facey, Kevin           Roxbury CC               23.34  30 
143  3050 Morales, Henry         Xcons Track              23.34  35 
144  2224 Parker, Fritz          Middlebury               23.36  13 
144  2738 Kasemir, Alex          Tufts                    23.36  24 
146  1918 Graves, Calvin         Franklin Pie             23.36  30 
147  1638 Demuth, Travis         Buffalo Stat             23.38  34 
148  2182 Schwarz, Tyler         Marist                   23.38  33 
149  1489 Agbontaen, Owie        Boston Colle             23.39  19 
150  1458 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                    23.40  25 
151  2108 Rembert, Braeden       Kutztown                 23.42  33 
152  1651 Olowoporoku, Samso     CC Rhode Isl             23.44  38 
153  1555 Larke, Rickey          Bowdoin                  23.45  31 
154  1910 DeCost, Shawn          Franklin Pie             23.46  31 
155  2163 Cunningham, Alex       Marist                   23.48  24 
156  2510 Charest, Jonathan      Sherbrooke               23.49  26 
157  2711 Deraska, Peter         Trinity                  23.50  42 
158  1842 Thomas, Ryan           Emmanuel (Ma             23.51  25 
159  1828 Reynolds, Andre        Eastern Conn             23.52  36 
160  2708 Bond, Alan             Trinity                  23.54  41 
161  2598 Kabia, Omaru           St. Lawrence             23.54  23 
162  2577 Rodriguez, Justin      St. John Fis             23.54  27 
163  1507 McGinty, Mitchell      Boston Colle             23.55  29 
164  3054 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc             23.56  10 
165  2721 Nosamiefan, Maghay     Trinity                  23.56  43 
166  3029 Sliwoski, Jason        Worcester St             23.57  32 
166  2126 Williams, Tyree        Lesley                   23.57  35 
168  1596 Williamson, Carlto     Bridgewater              23.57  30 
169  1414 Kennelly, Dennis       Amherst                  23.62  32 
170  2484 Amedoadia, Bless       Roxbury CC               23.62  34 
170  1633 Broughton, Mark        Buffalo Stat             23.62  36 
172  2597 Kabia, Alimamy         St. Lawrence             23.64  36 
173  2746 Osborne, Andrew        Tufts                    23.65  23 
174  2794 Roy, Steven            Umass Dartmo             23.65  38 
175  2899 Marcucci, Tomas        Unattached               23.66  37 
176  3059 Gagnon, William        Zenix                    23.69  37 
177  2143 Viola, Gregory         Maine                    23.70  44 
178  2162 Cafaro, Joe            Marist                   23.71  41 
179  3008 Dallas, Franklin       Worcester St             23.71  39 
180  2739 Levitin, Maxwell       Tufts                    23.72  36 
181  2726 King, Glenwood         True Start A             23.78  35 
182  1452 Jones, Jeffrey         Bates                    23.79  33 
183  1580 Chukwu, Chinedu        Bridgewater              23.80  27 
184  2717 Khurana, Karan         Trinity                  23.82  42 
185  2772 Sian-Aguirre, Chri     Umass Boston             23.83  42 
186  1652 Rambert, Joshua        CC Rhode Isl             23.84  46 
187  1421 Paulino, Javier        Amherst                  23.86  34 
188  3015 Maciel, Kevin          Worcester St             23.88  30 
189  1575 Wactor, Nick           Brandeis                 23.88  40 
190  3005 Corum, Shaun           Worcester St             23.91  29 
191  1862 DeLaRosa, Charles      Fitchburg St             23.93  45 
192  1819 Kellogg, Cameron       Eastern Conn             23.94  44 
193  1418 Matthew, Thomas        Amherst                  23.96  40 
194  2467 Wooden, Isaiah         RIC                      23.97  44 
195  2582 Brooks, Billy          St. Joseph's             23.99  35 
196  2151 Pottle, Michael        Manhattanvil             24.02  43 
197  2843 Allen, Miguel          Unattached               24.04  26 
198  2710 Davis, Jared           Trinity                  24.05  41 
199  2508 Turner, Dennis         Saint Rose               24.12  45 
200  1706 May, Christopher       Conn College             24.16  38 
201  2148 Castiglioni, Rodri     Manhattanvil             24.16  46 
202  2491 Stewart, Shakeen       Roxbury CC               24.22  40 
202  2835 Dakin, Bedan           Unat-Queensb             24.22  43 
204  2737 Isaacson, Jacob        Tufts                    24.28  37 
205  2495 DaCosta, Howard        Saint Rose               24.30  45 
206  2459 Farias, Mike           RIC                      24.33  39 
207  1577 Wilson, Jeremy         Brandeis                 24.34  43 
208  3058 Chamberland, Eric      Zenix                    24.35  40 
209  2874 Fernandez, Robert      Unattached               24.39  44 
210  2124 Hunt, Chrisropher      Lesley                   24.45  43 
211  1690 Martinez, Andrew       Colby                    24.50  45 
212  1571 Pomerantz, Ben         Brandeis                 24.51  45 
213  2718 Makie, Kevin           Trinity                  24.51  46 
214  2554 Brown, Marcus          Springfield              24.56  41 
215  2838 Sheppard, Johnatho     Unat-Queensb             24.57  38 
216  2560 Kantor, Nathan         Springfield              24.59  38 
217  2488 Larode, Tirru          Roxbury CC               24.60  44 
218  1563 Berger, Adam           Brandeis                 24.61  42 
219  2909 Parke, Joshua          Unattached               24.88  35 
220  1573 Tai, Che               Brandeis                 24.93  47 
221  2260 Houge, Matt            NAPS                     24.98  47 
222  2761 Fdal, Mohamed          Umass Boston             25.29  47 
223  2195 Neumann, David         Mass Velocit             25.50  47 
224  1569 Mack, Makalani         Brandeis                 25.63  47 
225  1824 Price, Eric            Eastern Conn             25.64  47 
226  1570 Odze, Brandon          Brandeis                 25.71  46 
227  2193 Smith, Ian             Mass Velocit             26.37  48 
228  3183 Roberts, Frankie       Unat-Queensb             26.61  46 
229  2850 Blake, Carroll         Unattached               26.83  48 
230  2149 Fallaque, Chris        Manhattanvil             26.88  48 
231  2197 kelley, charles        Mass Velocit             27.00  48 
232  2192 Gillen, Tom            Mass Velocit             27.88  48 
 --  2496 Gates, Dashawn         Saint Rose                 DNF  39 
 --  2966 Clark, Charles         What Matters               DNF   1 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2308 Gordon, Lalonde        Nike A.C                 45.17   1 
  2  2859 Cuesta, Gustavo        Unattached               45.95   1 
  3  3056 Sanford, Donald        Zenith Veloc             46.46   1 
  4  2966 Clark, Charles         What Matters             46.50   1 
  5  1762 Hurtault, Erison       Cptc New Bal             46.88   4 
  6  2939 Williamson, Mark       Unattached               47.69   2 
  7  2417 Redhead, Joel          Puma Athleti             47.72   2 
  8  2938 Williams, Akeem        Unattached               47.76   5 
  9  2872 Fabio, Mychael         Unattached               47.78   3 
 10  2852 Bullard, Ja-Vell       Unattached               47.79   3 
 11  2866 Dickens, David         Unattached               47.87   3 
 12  3053 Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Veloc             48.25   2 
 13  1533 Lagerberg, David       Boston U.                48.27   2 
 14  2729 Beutler, Graham        Tufts                    48.31   5 
 15  2845 barrett, dewayne       Unattached               48.34   3 
 16  1767 Atkinson, Sean         Cptc New Bal             48.39   5 
 17  2241 Lee, William           MIT                      48.58   5 
 18  2293 Penn, Isaiah           New Hampshir             48.60  10 
 19  2538 Sharpe, Logan          So. Conn. St             48.61   9 
 20  1839 Julien, Adam           Emmanuel (Ma             48.75   9 
 21  2249 Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                      48.75   5 
 22  1721 Gibson, Larry          Cornell                  48.77   6 
 23  2619 Valley, Dexter         St. Peter's              48.84  11 
 24  2948 Tourigny-Plante, A     Universite L             49.01   6 
 25  1604 Brown, Ajani           Brown                    49.02   4 
 26  2735 Goins, Francis         Tufts                    49.04  10 
 27  2544 Collins, Jeremy        Southern Mai             49.13  20 
 28  1539 Prenn, Alastair        Boston U.                49.17   4 
 29  2331 Norris, Josh           Northeastern             49.24  10 
 30  1502 James, Darren          Boston Colle             49.27   7 
 31  2379 Patterson, Micah       Oneonta                  49.38   7 
 32  1818 Hewett, Fred           Eastern Conn             49.41  14 
 33  1512 O'Neill, Connor        Boston Colle             49.41   6 
 34  2548 Webb, Daniel           Southern Mai             49.43  11 
 35  2144 Viola, Joseph          Maine                    49.43  10 
 36  1385 Lewis, David           Adelphi                  49.46   6 
 37  2223 Nichols, Alex          Middlebury               49.48  24 
 38  1758 Crichlow, Adrian       Cptc New Bal             49.52  12 
 39  1776 Brady, Jonathan        Dartmouth                49.57  14 
 40  2920 Santana, Jonathan      Unattached               49.63   4 
 41  2239 Kaba, Michael          MIT                      49.63  12 
 42  3182 Smith, Manny           Unattached               49.67   7 
 43  2230 Barnes, Derek          MIT                      49.69   8 
 44  2694 Taylor, Rashawn        Team Fast St             49.71  12 
 45  2630 Baldasare, Matthew     Stonehill                49.72   8 
 46  2614 Cunningham, Tevin      St. Peter's              49.74  15 
 47  2409 King, Austin           Providence               49.75  11 
 48  1711 Attah, Tobenna         Cornell                  49.78   7 
 49  2383 Wheeler, Tom           Oneonta                  49.83   6 
 50  2085 Rozanski, Collin       Johns Hopkin             49.86   9 
 51  2234 Diamantoni, Nichol     MIT                      49.88  12 
 52  2534 Lebron, Nick           So. Conn. St             49.90  16 
 53  2344 Brown, Budd            NYU                      49.93  17 
 54  2397 Andrews, Nik           Providence               50.04  13 
 55  2321 Henry, Donovan         Northeastern             50.04   8 
 56  2322 Johnson, David         Northeastern             50.05  12 
 57  2645 Smith, Robert          Stonehill                50.08  13 
 58  2623 Chiaravalle, Shane     Stevens Inst             50.08  17 
 59  1511 Nwanko, Obinna         Boston Colle             50.11   8 
 60  2455 Amado, Craig           RIC                      50.12  21 
 61  2738 Kasemir, Alex          Tufts                    50.14  11 
 62  1751 Rondinello, Keewan     Cortland St.             50.17  11 
 63  2786 Jarousky, Brandon      Umass Dartmo             50.17  18 
 64  2443 Ellis, Sean            Ramapo                   50.21  14 
 65  2546 Miller, Zach           Southern Mai             50.22  17 
 66  3011 Gannon, Stephen        Worcester St             50.24  13 
 67  2613 Baxter, Jose           St. Peter's              50.29  33 
 68  2298 Sheridan, Seth         New Hampshir             50.31  28 
 69  2681 Day, Laron             TCNJ                     50.39  18 
 70  1587 Goehring, Josh         Bridgewater              50.41  18 
 71  2686 Kelly, Thomas          TCNJ                     50.46  21 
 72  1687 Harris, Caleb          Colby                    50.49  24 
 73  2083 Poore, Jesse           Johns Hopkin             50.50  14 
 74  2837 Parkinson, Jovanni     Unat-Queensb             50.54  13 
 75  1470 Maffiolini, Steve      Bentley                  50.54  21 
 76  2955 Ameri, Luca            Wesleyan                 50.58  19 
 77  1376 Butterman, Marc        Adelphi                  50.60  15 
 78  2276 Cox, John              New Hampshir             50.61  15 
 79  2460 Forbes, Jarell         RIC                      50.62  15 
 80  1842 Thomas, Ryan           Emmanuel (Ma             50.71  15 
 81  2605 Payton, Christophe     St. Lawrence             50.73  13 
 82  2707 Bocobo, Geoffrey       Trinity                  50.73  19 
 83  2532 James, Tevin           So. Conn. St             50.73  29 
 84  1644 Taylor, Dallas         Buffalo Stat             50.73  23 
 85  1991 Williams, Lawrence     Hartford                 50.75  23 
 85  2754 Usoff, Nicholas        Tufts                    50.75  21 
 87  2096 Sanford, Devin         Keene State              50.80  25 
 88  2580 Abdillahi, Faisal      St. Joseph's             50.84  17 
 89  3027 Rafael, Ramses         Worcester St             50.85  22 
 90  1661 Dawkins, James         Coast Guard              50.87  27 
 91  1755 Wong, Eric             Cortland St.             50.91  20 
 92  2224 Parker, Fritz          Middlebury               50.95  19 
 93  2615 Desil, Karl            St. Peter's              50.97  26 
 94  2616 Herrera, John Paul     St. Peter's              50.99  19 
 95  2731 Butler, Woody          Tufts                    51.03  20 
 96  2757 Courteau-Godmaire,     U. Montreal              51.05  28 
 97  1595 Sawyer, Kevin          Bridgewater              51.07  25 
 98  2109 Robinson, Mychal       Kutztown                 51.16  30 
 99  2942 King, Nicholas         Unat-Umass L             51.18  18 
100  2079 Isales, Ray            Johns Hopkin             51.21  18 
100  1754 Williams, Jerel        Cortland St.             51.21   7 
102  2825 O'Brien, Casey         Umass Lowell             51.23   8 
103  2411 Olsen, Kevin           Providence               51.24  26 
104  2246 Newman, Danny          MIT                      51.32  20 
105  2962 Stahelski, Daniel      Western Mass             51.33  20 
106  1752 Schenke, Rob           Cortland St.             51.35  27 
107  1677 Smith, Kelcey          Coast Guard              51.39  32 
108  1833 Junas, Andrew          Eliot Track              51.41  17 
109  2106 Lipsky, Tanner         Kutztown                 51.42  30 
110  2497 Hayner, Evan           Saint Rose               51.43  30 
111  2782 Hamlet, Paul           Umass Dartmo             51.49  33 
112  2445 Peters, Mike           Ramapo                   51.51  27 
113  2617 Merdan, Mohamed        St. Peter's              51.54  26 
114  2715 Gustafson, James       Trinity                  51.55  23 
115  1851 Smithey, Kyle          Findlay                  51.58  19 
116  1442 Ahern, Jack            Bates                    51.59  29 
117  2468 Crouse, Brant          Rochester                51.59  22 
118  2448 Weikl, Josef           Ramapo                   51.62  27 
119  2442 Duncan, Christian      Ramapo                   51.63  21 
120  3036 Dennis, Ryan           WPI                      51.69  16 
121  2160 Berzal, Zach           Marist                   51.72  29 
122  1912 Dionne, Ryan           Franklin Pie             51.72  16 
123  1745 Greenberg, Evan        Cortland St.             51.73  28 
124  2611 Viscardi, Daniel       St. Lawrence             51.76  24 
125  1956 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     51.78  14 
126  1665 Higgins, Frederick     Coast Guard              51.78  26 
127  1559 Sleeper, Christian     Bowdoin                  51.87  23 
128  1697 Sahlberg, Brett        Colby                    51.99  31 
129  3046 Ruiz-Cadalso, Dani     WPI                      52.05  25 
130  1651 Olowoporoku, Samso     CC Rhode Isl             52.07  37 
131  1750 Richardson, Pete       Cortland St.             52.12  29 
132  1636 Colas, Todd            Buffalo Stat             52.13  34 
133  2384 Wren, Kevin            Oneonta                  52.15  16 
134  1844 Briggs, Maliik         Findlay                  52.16  22 
135  2579 Wilkes, Trevor         St. John Fis             52.20  23 
136  2624 Halloran, Tom          Stevens Inst             52.21  31 
137  1452 Jones, Jeffrey         Bates                    52.26  27 
138  3019 McKinley, Shane        Worcester St             52.33  25 
139  1557 May, Isaac             Bowdoin                  52.33  24 
140  2476 O'Hanlon, Eugene       Rochester                52.36  25 
141  2844 Arons, Josh            Unattached               52.40  31 
142  2971 Miklovich, Sam         Wheaton (Mas             52.42  36 
143  2739 Levitin, Maxwell       Tufts                    52.44  29 
144  2722 Ostrowski, John        Trinity                  52.49  37 
145  1575 Wactor, Nick           Brandeis                 52.51  33 
146  1459 Pan, Jia-Ahn           Bates                    52.53  22 
147  2915 Raposa, Robert         Unattached               52.55  31 
148  1770 Francis, Antonio       Dare 2 Dream             52.58  22 
149  1863 Ethier, Richard        Fitchburg St             52.60  30 
150  2412 O'Malley, Anthony      Providence               52.62  28 
151  2773 Simon, Nobert          Umass Boston             52.69  32 
152  2047 Polewaczyk, James      Holy Cross               52.78  32 
153  2756 Zhou, Henry            Tufts                    52.81  26 
154  1577 Wilson, Jeremy         Brandeis                 52.83  35 
155  1652 Rambert, Joshua        CC Rhode Isl             52.85  37 
156  3009 Dussault, Benjamin     Worcester St             52.86  28 
157  1668 Kniss, Jason           Coast Guard              52.89  35 
158  2491 Stewart, Shakeen       Roxbury CC               52.92  36 
159  1656 Braithwaite, Ste'v     Club Sherman             53.02  36 
160  1811 Boissette, John        Eastern Conn             53.08  34 
161  2927 Smith, Ryan            Unattached               53.14  37 
162  2165 Dodge, Connor          Marist                   53.17  33 
163  2650 Ward, Najua            SuperMe Trac             53.19  22 
163  1659 Brady, Richard         Coast Guard              53.19  36 
165  1873 Rocheleau, Maximin     Fitchburg St             53.19  32 
166  1707 McGurk, Alex           Conn College             53.68  34 
167  3023 Ofori, Isaac           Worcester St             53.75  38 
168  1706 May, Christopher       Conn College             53.87  35 
169  2751 Sack, Benjamin         Tufts                    54.01  33 
170  2706 Bellas, Nicolas        Trinity                  54.06  38 
171  2655 Austin, Clay           Syracuse                 54.15   9 
172  2733 Cobb, Fredrick         Tufts                    54.18  35 
173  1633 Broughton, Mark        Buffalo Stat             54.20  35 
174  2719 Moorhead, Henry        Trinity                  54.21  39 
175  1868 Levenson, Nicholas     Fitchburg St             54.23  30 
176  1822 Manzi, Daniel          Eastern Conn             54.24  38 
177  1377 DiStefano, Frank       Adelphi                  54.35  32 
178  1864 Fitzpatrick, Danie     Fitchburg St             54.48  34 
179  2496 Gates, Dashawn         Saint Rose               54.80  39 
180  3058 Chamberland, Eric      Zenix                    54.89  36 
181  1929 Sadoski, Kevin         Franklin Pie             55.10  34 
182  3016 Martinez, Angel        Worcester St             55.26  37 
183  2260 Houge, Matt            NAPS                     55.68  38 
184  2425 Henry, Silvanus        Queensboroug             56.23  39 
185  1835 Williams, Doug         Eliot Track              56.31  39 
186  2431 Telamaque, Steven      Queensboroug             57.09  38 
187  2843 Allen, Miguel          Unattached               57.19  31 
188  2195 Neumann, David         Mass Velocit             57.56  39 
189  2850 Blake, Carroll         Unattached               57.59  40 
190  2432 Walker, Junior         Queensboroug             57.68  40 
191  2193 Smith, Ian             Mass Velocit             57.84  40 
192  1917 Glendinning, Henry     Franklin Pie             57.97  38 
193  2835 Dakin, Bedan           Unat-Queensb             58.13  39 
194  2197 kelley, charles        Mass Velocit             59.25  40 
195  2147 Amesquita-Santos,      Manhattanvil           1:00.58  40 
 --  2020 Abacherli, Dominic     Holy Cross                 DNF  24 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2134 Leithiser, Jake        Maine                  1:02.96   4 
  2  1420 Melton, Matt           Amherst                1:03.26   2 
  3  1941 Engel, Alexander       GBTC                   1:03.29   2 
  4  1733 Olloqui, Cisco         Cornell                1:03.81   2 
  5  1724 Hairston, Max          Cornell                1:04.11   3 
  6  1716 Cho, Hong              Cornell                1:04.49   3 
  7  2299 Souza, Steven          New Hampshir           1:04.56   5 
  8  1634 Campbell, James        Buffalo Stat           1:04.63   6 
  9  1720 Flood, Zach            Cornell                1:04.67   3 
 10  2038 Keefer, Lucas          Holy Cross             1:04.70   6 
 11  1725 Hebert, Cameron        Cornell                1:04.85   5 
 12  2643 Moules, Tyler          Stonehill              1:04.89   5 
 13  1718 Curtis, Wynndham       Cornell                1:05.05   4 
 14  1787 Gomez, Phil            Dartmouth              1:05.06   3 
 15  2248 Parker, Samuel         MIT                    1:05.12   1 
 16  1722 Gibson, William        Cornell                1:05.19   5 
 17  2818 Kirby, Richard         Umass Lowell           1:05.23   4 
 18  2332 Pavlich, Anthony       Northeastern           1:05.25   4 
 19  2545 Desmond, Kevin         Southern Mai           1:05.32   2 
 20  2138 Merrill, Scott         Maine                  1:05.50   4 
 21  2283 Kent, Tanner           New Hampshir           1:05.57  10 
 22  1546 Vitale, Stephen        Boston U.              1:05.70   1 
 23  1698 White, Matt            Colby                  1:05.71   6 
 24  1448 Griffin, Patrick       Bates                  1:05.72   5 
 25  2235 Gager, Mac             MIT                    1:05.84   7 
 26  2932 Swindell, Anthony      Unattached             1:05.85  11 
 27  1805 Zirngibl, Lukas        Dartmouth              1:05.88   7 
 28  1738 Sherwood, Jordan       Cornell                1:05.89  10 
 29  2167 Edwards, Matt          Marist                 1:05.89   6 
 30  2906 Palmer, Dalton         Unattached             1:06.01   2 
 31  2275 Anderson, James        New Hampshir           1:06.32  10 
 32  2903 Neale, Adam            Unattached             1:06.38   8 
 33  1954 Robbins, Brian         GBTC                   1:06.42   9 
 34  2291 Mulcahy, Tyler         New Hampshir           1:06.43  11 
 35  2215 Cushman, Brandon       Middlebury             1:06.49  11 
 36  1708 Pendergast, Geoffr     Conn College           1:06.62   8 
 37  1504 MacDonald, Kellen      Boston Colle           1:06.65   3 
 38  2527 Caraciolo, Joseph      So. Conn. St           1:06.73   8 
 39  2279 Hardy, Ross            New Hampshir           1:06.78  13 
 40  1670 Lee, Jordan            Coast Guard            1:06.87  10 
 41  2481 Sims, Max              Rochester              1:06.88   6 
 42  2254 Bailey, Omar           NAPS                   1:06.92   8 
 43  1820 Kruppa, Dylan          Eastern Conn           1:06.96   9 
 44  1709 Rathkey, Ian           Conn College           1:07.00   8 
 45  2287 Lemay, Joseph          New Hampshir           1:07.03  11 
 46  2797 Texeira, Jacob         Umass Dartmo           1:07.10  13 
 47  1505 Maloney, Caelum        Boston Colle           1:07.18   7 
 48  1401 Codola, Nick           Amherst                1:07.24   9 
 49  2228 Wood, Jake             Middlebury             1:07.31  12 
 50  2328 McCarthy, Connor       Northeastern           1:07.64  14 
 51  1423 Sandel, Jamie          Amherst                1:07.70  14 
 52  2608 Smith, Brett           St. Lawrence           1:07.89  12 
 53  2817 Kilduff, Kyle          Umass Lowell           1:08.06   9 
 54  1829 Rosado, Luis           Eastern Conn           1:08.07  16 
 55  1464 Wainman, Eric          Bates                  1:08.10   7 
 56  1666 Hub, Ryan              Coast Guard            1:08.12  12 
 57  2621 Andrews, Zach          Stevens Inst           1:08.12  14 
 58  2232 Burnett, Gary          MIT                    1:08.20  13 
 59  2811 Francois, Vladimir     Umass Lowell           1:08.40  10 
 60  1682 Clarke, Kevin          Colby                  1:08.46  14 
 61  2424 Crawford, Calvin       Queensboroug           1:08.57  16 
 62  2309 Benny, Eric            Northeastern           1:08.80  13 
 63  2233 Corts, Brandon         MIT                    1:08.94  12 
 64  2864 DeSanctis, Christi     Unattached             1:09.05  11 
 65  2475 Kowalczyk, Brad        Rochester              1:09.28   9 
 66  2606 Scardera, Albert       St. Lawrence           1:09.47  13 
 67  2750 Rose, David            Tufts                  1:09.65  15 
 68  2503 Petrucci, Jesse        Saint Rose             1:10.21  15 
 69  2720 Nejemeh, Albert        Trinity                1:11.02  16 
 70  1769 Caesar, Toren          Dare 2 Dream           1:11.34  10 
 71  2585 Dufour, Connor         St. Joseph's           1:11.55  14 
 72  2769 Powell, Patrick        Umass Boston           1:11.71  15 
 73  2749 Reifsnyder, Emery      Tufts                  1:11.73  12 
 74  2314 Ferri, Matthew         Northeastern           1:11.86  15 
 75  2553 Biancur, Patrick       Springfield            1:11.96  15 
 76  2843 Allen, Miguel          Unattached             1:13.12  15 
 77  2581 Boucher, Matt          St. Joseph's           1:15.72  16 
 78  2771 Santiago, Anthony      Umass Boston           1:16.90  16 
 --  2250 Tareque, Henry         MIT                         FS   7 
 --  2891 Karam, Charles         Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Rutt, Mike             New Jersey-N           1:46.71   1 
  2       Gagnon, Brian          New Jersey-N           1:46.98   1 
  3       Andrews, Robby         Adidas/Rogue           1:47.07   1 
  4       Merber, Kyle           New Jersey-N           1:47.94   1 
  5       Murray, Declan         New Jersey-N           1:48.03   1 
  6  3057 Veras, Jose            Zenith Veloc           1:49.21   2 
  7  2867 Dill, Shaquille        Unattached             1:49.41   2 
  8  1765 Mutekanga, Julius      Cptc New Bal           1:49.57   2 
  9  2696 Webb, Sharif           Team FitFast           1:49.75   2 
 10  1630 Willig, Ned            Brown                  1:50.04   2 
 11  1658 Thomas, Andre          Club Sherman           1:50.06   3 
 12  1628 Tufnell, Henry         Brown                  1:50.29   3 
 13       Gonzalez, Christia     New Jersey-N           1:50.31   1 
 14  1603 Bevil, Matt            Brown                  1:50.41   3 
 15  1853 Webster, Dillon        Findlay                1:51.18   2 
 16  2703 Rivera, Nick           Texas Tech             1:51.30   3 
 17  2392 Paternostro, Bradl     Princeton              1:51.39   3 
 18  2805 Brown, David           Umass Lowell           1:51.42   2 
 19  2312 Duffey, Paul           Northeastern           1:51.70   6 
 20  1542 Ross, Stuart           Boston U.              1:51.93   2 
 21  2001 Looney, Billy          Harvard                1:51.95   6 
 22  2139 Nee, Liam              Maine                  1:52.12   6 
 23  2175 Marthy, David          Marist                 1:52.18   6 
 24  2634 Cooney, Patrick        Stonehill              1:52.46   4 
 25  2002 Maritim, Nephat        Harvard                1:52.51   4 
 26  2416 Vercollone, Joseph     Providence             1:52.56   4 
 27  1964 Morgan, Craig          George Mason           1:52.77   5 
 28  2620 Weaver, Lance          St. Peter's            1:53.02   9 
 29  2077 Holmgren, Trevor       Johns Hopkin           1:53.04   6 
 30  1692 Nisky, Dylan           Colby                  1:53.05   4 
 31  2607 Sloan, Harrison        St. Lawrence           1:53.21   8 
 32  3180 Gendron-Daigneault     Sherbrooke             1:53.24   9 
 33  1611 Feinman, Reuben        Brown                  1:53.28   8 
 34  1643 Ngabo, Alex            Buffalo Stat           1:53.31   5 
 35  2305 Fitzgerald, Kevin      New Jersey-N           1:53.36   3 
 36  1498 Ferris, Timothy        Boston Colle           1:53.38   4 
 37  1761 Gilhuley, Paul         Cptc New Bal           1:53.83   4 
 38  1723 Gowans, James          Cornell                1:53.99   5 
 39  2514 Lavoie, Olivier        Sherbrooke             1:54.10   7 
 40  1635 Jiak, Bumkuth          Buffalo Stat           1:54.22   7 
 41  1670 Lee, Jordan            Coast Guard            1:54.25   9 
 42  2366 Bohunicky, David       Oneonta                1:54.25   5 
 43  2647 Zawalich, Daniel       Stonehill              1:54.34   7 
 44  2032 Dutton, Trevor         Holy Cross             1:54.37   7 
 45  1493 Cooney, Ryan           Boston Colle           1:54.39   6 
 46  1716 Cho, Hong              Cornell                1:54.46   4 
 47  1608 Conway, William        Brown                  1:54.48   8 
 48  2785 Hinthorne, Matt        Umass Dartmo           1:54.50  10 
 49  1654 Zillmann, Ryan         Citius New Y           1:54.56   8 
 50  1698 White, Matt            Colby                  1:54.64   8 
 51  2689 Mazzarella, Brando     TCNJ                   1:54.66  15 
 52  2009 Romain, Ryan           Harvard                1:54.71   6 
 53  1717 Crawford, Matt         Cornell                1:54.86   9 
 54  1655 Lalonde, Marc-Anto     Club D'Athle           1:54.89   7 
 55  1382 Healy, Ryan            Adelphi                1:54.95   4 
 56  1993 Epps, Malik            Harvard                1:54.97  10 
 57  1411 Harrison, Brent        Amherst                1:54.99   8 
 58  1954 Robbins, Brian         GBTC                   1:55.03  10 
 59  1783 Decker, Luke           Dartmouth              1:55.03   5 
 60  1598 Baker, Andrew          Brockport St           1:55.22  10 
 61  2652 Oppenheimer, Jonas     Swarthmore             1:55.28  10 
 62  2535 Reilly, Collin         So. Conn. St           1:55.31  11 
 63  1550 Ellis, Jacob           Bowdoin                1:55.35  11 
 64  1968 Savage, Austin         George Mason           1:55.39   8 
 65  1743 Weinlandt, Will        Cornell                1:55.44   3 
 66  2300 Stys, Eric             New Hampshir           1:55.46  11 
 67  2264 Carnevale, Steve       New Balance            1:55.56  11 
 68  2530 Gutbrod, Dieter        So. Conn. St           1:55.69  10 
 69  1921 Holmes, Jon            Franklin Pie           1:55.82   7 
 70  1602 Bermel, Christian      Brown                  1:55.96  13 
 71  1399 Plohr, Ben             Allegheny              1:56.02   5 
 72  2372 Engesser, Mike         Oneonta                1:56.07   9 
 73  2987 Beaudoin, Andrew       Williams               1:56.10   7 
 74  1632 Becker, Austin         Buffalo Stat           1:56.16   8 
 75  1885 Collins, Sean          Fordham                1:56.17  14 
 76  3060 Labreche, William      Zenix                  1:56.17  14 
 77  2807 Cirnigliaro, Joe       Umass Lowell           1:56.19   9 
 78  2019 Danforth, Lee          Hfc Striders           1:56.21  11 
 79  2045 Petsky, Nicholas       Holy Cross             1:56.41  11 
 80  2351 Kish, Zach             NYU                    1:56.55   5 
 81  2779 Dreher, Kurt           Umass Dartmo           1:56.67  14 
 82  2284 Kittredge, Jacob       New Hampshir           1:56.79  21 
 83  1395 Reilly, Christophe     Adelphi                1:56.83  14 
 84  2980 Ciavarelli, Mike       Widener                1:56.96  10 
 85  2133 Johns, Jacob           Maine                  1:57.02  15 
 86  2651 Green, Paul            Swarthmore             1:57.03  14 
 87  2910 Pitmon, Adron          Unattached             1:57.09   6 
 88  2212 Carpinello, Luke       Middlebury             1:57.13  13 
 89  1391 Morley, Daniel         Adelphi                1:57.14  12 
 90  2545 Desmond, Kevin         Southern Mai           1:57.30   3 
 91  2329 McDonald, David        Northeastern           1:57.37  12 
 92  2107 Mayer, Brad            Kutztown               1:57.41  13 
 93  2389 Fehrnstrom, Jamie      Princeton              1:57.47   5 
 94  2101 Devlin, Matt           Kutztown               1:57.56  12 
 95  1905 Carpenter, Matthew     Franklin Pie           1:57.67  12 
 96  1513 Somary, Robert         Boston Colle           1:57.67   9 
 97  2347 Gorman, Gerald         NYU                    1:57.69  13 
 98  2654 White, Erick           Swarthmore             1:57.72  14 
 99  2245 Mullen, Andrew         MIT                    1:57.76  15 
100  2373 Fleming, Andy          Oneonta                1:57.80  15 
101  2483 Wallis, Wilfred        Rochester              1:57.84  11 
102  1747 Imbo, Bailey           Cortland St.           1:57.87  14 
103  2320 Hammond, Craig         Northeastern           1:57.91  21 
104  2487 Kates, Sunil           Roxbury CC             1:57.97  13 
105  2093 Milewski, Ryan         Keene State            1:58.08  12 
106  2400 Campbell, James        Providence             1:58.10  12 
107  2474 Keene, Andrew          Rochester              1:58.10  11 
108  2269 Nedeau, Erik           New Balance            1:58.13  14 
109  2668 Lovell, Paul           Syracuse               1:58.20  12 
110  2205 Cruz, Luis             Merrimack              1:58.24  16 
111  2932 Swindell, Anthony      Unattached             1:58.26  13 
112  1753 Wicks, Nathan          Cortland St.           1:58.29  14 
113  3041 Kostelak, Thomas       WPI                    1:58.29  12 
114  2685 Ippolito, Michael      TCNJ                   1:58.36  21 
115  2341 Avila, Max             NYU                    1:58.40  15 
116  2540 St. Martin, Franky     So. Conn. St           1:58.46  15 
117  1681 Barry, Tom             Colby                  1:58.50  18 
118  2641 Kirkpatrick, Nick      Stonehill              1:58.55   7 
119  1416 Liebman, Judd          Amherst                1:58.57  16 
120  2371 Eddy, Griffith         Oneonta                1:58.57  12 
121  2840 Beauvais, Samuel       Unat-Sherbro           1:58.63  15 
122  2982 Harmon, Leo            Widener                1:58.67  18 
123  2632 Burleigh, Duncan       Stonehill              1:58.79  13 
124  2780 Ferro, Matthew         Umass Dartmo           1:58.79  17 
125  2492 Coffey, Mike           Running2Win            1:58.83  18 
126  2285 Kittredge, Nathan      New Hampshir           1:58.88  22 
127  2078 Hyland, Steve          Johns Hopkin           1:59.05  13 
128  1405 Durkee, Alex           Amherst                1:59.15  17 
129  1450 Horowicz, Michael      Bates                  1:59.19  19 
130  1478 Higgins, Conor         Bentley                1:59.20  18 
131  2601 Kirui, Wesley          St. Lawrence           1:59.28  17 
132  1895 Rocks, Devin           Fordham                1:59.28  16 
133  2602 Korir, Dennis          St. Lawrence           1:59.34  16 
134  1397 Seara, Anthony         Adelphi                1:59.36  13 
135  2118 Paré, Maxime           Lavironde              1:59.40  13 
136  1485 Connolly, Christia     Bentley                1:59.40  19 
137  2473 Kassu, Minte           Rochester              1:59.46  15 
138  1451 Jeffries, Patrick      Bates                  1:59.59  18 
139  1997 Hogg, Robert           Harvard                1:59.70  15 
140  1689 Madigan, Sean          Colby                  1:59.82  19 
141  2170 Heubner, Kyle          Marist                 1:59.84  16 
142  2790 Montano, Matt          Umass Dartmo           1:59.84  21 
143  1688 Hayes, Will            Colby                  1:59.87  18 
144  2626 John, Michael          Stevens Inst           1:59.88  18 
145  1660 Chapman, Ben           Coast Guard            1:59.89  19 
146  1897 Strom, Peter           Fordham                1:59.91  19 
147  3048 Varney, Nathan         WPI                    2:00.00  17 
148  2983 Jasper, Jihad          Widener                2:00.02  17 
149  2567 Simons, Jacob          Springfield            2:00.13  18 
150  2035 Griffin, John          Holy Cross             2:00.15  20 
151  1480 Lacey, Anthony         Bentley                2:00.21  22 
152  2478 Ricci, Mike            Rochester              2:00.28  15 
153  2354 Mann, Curtis           NYU                    2:00.29  16 
154  2360 Walker, Aaron          NYU                    2:00.31  20 
155  2154 Drexler, Ben           Mansfield              2:00.38  20 
156  1390 Moore, Jacob           Adelphi                2:00.39  17 
157  2452 Ackerman, Matt         Red Devils T           2:00.40  23 
158  2034 Ghiano, Benjamin       Holy Cross             2:00.47  21 
159  1942 Evanter, Caleb         GBTC                   2:00.47  16 
160  1406 Fajnzylber, Jesse      Amherst                2:00.58  17 
161  2315 Flaherty, Michael      Northeastern           2:00.61  22 
162  1836 Baker, Chris           Emmanuel (Ma           2:00.90  18 
163  2236 Hoskin, Dominique      MIT                    2:00.93  20 
164  1447 Greenblatt, Logan      Bates                  2:01.14  20 
164  2048 Santa Maria, Thoma     Holy Cross             2:01.14  22 
166  2039 Luizzi, Matthew        Holy Cross             2:01.17  21 
167  2453 Raposo, Colin          Red Devils T           2:01.26  23 
168  1562 Becker, Matthew        Brandeis               2:01.47  21 
169  2499 Lotocky, Krystophe     Saint Rose             2:01.58  23 
170  2184 Taylor, Nestor         Marist                 2:01.60  19 
171  1649 Duquette, Daniel       CC Rhode Isl           2:01.60  18 
172  1834 Simpson, Christoph     Eliot Track            2:01.61  20 
173  2986 Ruggiero, John         Widener                2:01.63  19 
174  2358 Samuels, Chevaun       NYU                    2:01.69  19 
175  2169 Hannafin, Kyle         Marist                 2:01.83  21 
176  2511 DelForno, Pierre       Sherbrooke             2:01.86  20 
177  3004 Bova, Patrick          Worcester St           2:01.94  22 
178  2714 Geelan, Ryan           Trinity                2:01.98  23 
179  1948 McConnell, Greg        GBTC                   2:02.02  21 
180  3039 Goodrich, David        WPI                    2:02.03  22 
181  1886 Doran, James           Fordham                2:02.16  16 
182  3037 Eoff, Eric             WPI                    2:02.27  20 
183  2462 Lucier, Justin         RIC                    2:02.33  24 
184  1664 Hardiman, Jacob        Coast Guard            2:02.45  23 
185  2525 Trempe, Jean-Franc     Sherbrooke             2:02.51  19 
186  1832 Joseph, Yvel           Eliot Track            2:02.57  25 
187  1841 Tallo, Thomas          Emmanuel (Ma           2:02.57  22 
188  2055 Wihbey, Joseph         Holy Cross             2:02.64  23 
189  2470 Guerin, Evan           Rochester              2:02.74  14 
190  2566 Sherry, Michael        Springfield            2:02.75  22 
191  2155 Portock, Jake          Mansfield              2:02.84  17 
192  2536 Saksa, Kevin           So. Conn. St           2:03.09  23 
193  2723 Reichelt, Matt         Trinity                2:03.12  25 
194  2795 Solano, Gabriel        Umass Dartmo           2:03.38  23 
195  1937 Cahill, David          GBTC                   2:03.74  22 
196  2168 Gamble, Ty             Marist                 2:03.83  20 
197  3040 Kalaitzidis, Nikos     WPI                    2:03.92  19 
198  1479 Karpacz, Greg          Bentley                2:04.02  24 
199  1667 Jackson, Erick         Coast Guard            2:04.31  22 
200  1676 Scheffey, Andrew       Coast Guard            2:04.37  20 
201  1914 Fithian, Isaac         Franklin Pie           2:04.45  17 
202  1678 Suski, Park            Coast Guard            2:04.53  24 
203  1827 Rainville, Joseph      Eastern Conn           2:04.71  24 
204  1902 Birotte, Chris         Franklin Pie           2:04.73  23 
205  1812 Branco, Jordan         Eastern Conn           2:04.77  25 
206  2781 Graceffa, Peter        Umass Dartmo           2:05.22  24 
207  1701 Davis, Aaron           Conn College           2:05.22  21 
208  2454 Salina, Eric           Red Devils T           2:05.27  23 
209  2799 Viera, Brandon         Umass Dartmo           2:05.89  25 
210  1831 Darien, Andrew         Eliot Track            2:06.19  24 
211  3017 Mazur, John            Worcester St           2:06.33  25 
212  1920 Harvey, Sam            Franklin Pie           2:06.42  24 
213  1838 Callan, Patrick        Emmanuel (Ma           2:06.46  24 
214  2507 Triana, Alexander      Saint Rose             2:06.85  24 
215  2758 Delaney, Travis        Umass Boston           2:07.36  25 
216  1830 Underwood, Michael     Eastern Conn           2:07.52  25 
217  2834 Allen, William         Unat-Queensb           2:07.71  26 
218  2724 Russell, Clayton       Trinity                2:08.66  17 
219  2542 Church, Kinnon         Southern Mai           2:08.68  16 
220  3003 Benjamin, Jack         Worcester St           2:08.92  24 
221  3006 Creeden, Zachary       Worcester St           2:10.15  26 
222  3020 Nash, Edwin            Worcester St           2:11.88  26 
223  2194 Brown, Darin           Mass Velocit           2:12.09  25 
224  2766 Ly, Chhenlee           Umass Boston           2:12.36  25 
225  2426 Mancheno, Alex         Queensboroug           2:13.11  26 
226  1866 Hannon, Brandon        Fitchburg St           2:13.40  16 
227  1650 Laney, Britton         CC Rhode Isl           2:14.51  26 
228  2767 Miller, Joe            Umass Boston           2:14.64  25 
229  1951 Pollutro, Jason        GBTC                   2:15.05  26 
230  1950 Newsham, William       GBTC                   2:18.77  26 
231  2760 Esquivel, Ronald       Umass Boston           2:18.88  26 
232  2191 Dwyer, Wayne           Mass Velocit           2:35.43  26 
233  2926 Smith, Dale            Unattached             2:36.15  26 
 --       Lumax, Selasi          New Jersey-N               DNF   1 
 --       James, Jamaal          New Jersey-N               DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2304 Berg, Erik             New Jersey-N           2:22.47   1 
  2  1538 Peters, Rich           Boston U.              2:22.71   1 
  3  2388 Brahm, Luke            Princeton              2:23.78   1 
  4  1975 Boulay, Benoit         Guelph                 2:24.14   1 
  5  2520 Rouleau, Marc-Anto     Sherbrooke             2:24.14   1 
  6  1978 Holmes, Steve          Guelph                 2:24.61   1 
  7  2041 McGrath, Samuel        Holy Cross             2:25.48   2 
  8  2393 Paulson, William       Princeton              2:26.11   1 
  9  1692 Nisky, Dylan           Colby                  2:26.33   3 
 10  2008 Reck, Connor           Harvard                2:26.45   3 
 11  2911 Pressler, Michael      Unattached             2:26.67   2 
 12  1457 McCauley, Mark         Bates                  2:26.78   2 
 13  2519 Raiche, Marc-André     Sherbrooke             2:27.44   1 
 14  2420 Hutton, Alex           Queen's Univ           2:27.64   2 
 15  2203 Tweedle, Jeff          McMaster               2:27.71   2 
 16  2340 Weinstein, Jeffrey     NYAC                   2:27.85   1 
 17  1946 Irwin, Ryan            GBTC                   2:28.01   2 
 18  1654 Zillmann, Ryan         Citius New Y           2:28.03   2 
 19  2240 Kiggins, Chadd         MIT                    2:28.82   3 
 20  2119 Plante-Dubé, Sacha     Lavironde              2:29.09   3 
 21  2730 Bhalla, Veer           Tufts                  2:29.40   2 
 22  2997 Wolf, Nick             Williams               2:29.60   3 
 23  3167 Polo, Ryan             Fordham                2:29.89   2 
 24  1425 Sklar, Romey           Amherst                2:30.53   4 
 25  1802 Stanko, Kevin          Dartmouth              2:30.65   4 
 26  2334 Quinn, Connor          Northeastern           2:30.94   5 
 27  2294 Poggi, Christopher     New Hampshir           2:31.09   7 
 28  2959 Roth, Sam              Wesleyan               2:31.15   6 
 29  2728 Apostolides, Alex      Tufts                  2:31.24   3 
 30  3045 Roy, Lucas             WPI                    2:31.27   6 
 31  2991 Kistinger, Kyle        Williams               2:31.28   5 
 32  2471 Hassett, Jeremy        Rochester              2:31.36   4 
 33  2631 Blaszczyk, Justin      Stonehill              2:31.38   3 
 34  2051 Tejidor, Francisco     Holy Cross             2:31.58   4 
 35  2609 Smith, Joseph          St. Lawrence           2:31.86   5 
 36  2187 Vuono, Mark            Marist                 2:31.93   3 
 37  1415 Lebovitz, Lucas        Amherst                2:32.15   6 
 38  1469 Bolick, Tim            Bentley                2:32.16   6 
 39  2200 Barry, Eric            McMaster               2:32.29   4 
 40  2021 Andre, Michael         Holy Cross             2:32.37   6 
 41  2243 Matthews, Nick         MIT                    2:32.41   6 
 42  1961 Hatchett, Marcus       George Mason           2:32.50   4 
 43  2494 Coughlin, Eamonn       Saint Rose             2:32.63   7 
 44  1684 Gagnon, Griffin        Colby                  2:32.71   7 
 45  1898 Taylor, Lester         Fordham                2:32.72   5 
 46  2596 Hahnl, Corey           St. Lawrence           2:33.01   4 
 47  2958 Dudek, Will            Wesleyan               2:33.12   5 
 48  1967 Parshall, Josh         George Mason           2:33.20   6 
 49  1449 Heller, Gregg          Bates                  2:33.21   6 
 50  2742 McShane, Bobby         Tufts                  2:33.32   3 
 51  2995 Tarduno, Matthew       Williams               2:33.47   5 
 52  1986 Dwyer, Andrew          Hartford               2:33.62   5 
 53  1884 Clonan, Kyle           Fordham                2:34.39   7 
 54  1888 Green, Daniel          Fordham                2:34.50   5 
 55  2161 Buttigieg, Bryan       Marist                 2:35.23   5 
 56  1871 Quinlan, James         Fitchburg St           2:35.57   7 
 57  2504 Scudds, Tim            Saint Rose             2:35.58   7 
 58  1685 Greenlee, Chris        Colby                  2:35.96   8 
 59  2509 Beaulieu, Julien       Sherbrooke             2:36.04   7 
 60  2713 Gauthier, Brendan      Trinity                2:36.23   8 
 61  1882 Belgiovine, Michae     Fordham                2:36.39   7 
 62  2498 Kapuscinski, Benja     Saint Rose             2:36.50   8 
 63  2595 Garvey, Evan           St. Lawrence           2:36.50   4 
 64  1691 Millman, Chris         Colby                  2:36.77   7 
 65  1461 Polich, Zach           Bates                  2:37.00   7 
 66  3043 Moran, Ryan            WPI                    2:37.45   5 
 67  2816 Kelley, Cameron        Umass Lowell           2:37.85   4 
 68  2036 Hagan, Sean            Holy Cross             2:37.99   8 
 69  2849 Black-Ingersoll, M     Unattached             2:39.15   8 
 70  1934 Trujillo, JT           Franklin Pie           2:39.63   8 
 71  2712 Dunn, Sean             Trinity                2:39.98   9 
 72  2255 Blair, Rayce           NAPS                   2:40.02   8 
 73  2029 Dodge, Henry           Holy Cross             2:40.67   6 
 74  2005 Negron, Thomas         Harvard                2:42.12   4 
 75  1578 Breault, John          Bridgewater            2:42.30   8 
 76  1915 Frappier, Mike         Franklin Pie           2:43.54   8 
 77  2890 Kaddy, Joshua          Unattached             2:44.42   9 
 78  2464 Richer, Cameron        RIC                    2:45.21   9 
 79  3025 Pepin, Adam            Worcester St           2:45.72   9 
 80  2423 Brienza, Richard       Queensboroug           2:46.80   9 
 81  2588 Hagan, Taidghe         St. Joseph's           2:49.19   9 
 82  1901 Barbosa, Christain     Franklin Pie           2:50.66   8 
 83  2590 Shokrow, Nick          St. Joseph's           2:51.91   9 
 84  1872 Randlett, Rawson       Fitchburg St           2:53.55   9 
 85  1869 Martin, Michael        Fitchburg St           2:53.68   9 
 86  1417 Lucey, Steven          Amherst                2:54.11   6 
 87  2882 Green, Daniel          Unattached             3:04.16   9 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1538 Peters, Rich           Boston U.              3:57.27   1 
  2  1398 Gowell, Christophe     Adidas/Rogue           3:57.29   1 
  3  2700 Esparza, Jose Juan     Tec de Monte           3:58.03   1 
  4  2060 Gillespie, Matthew     Iona                   3:58.48   1 
  5  2306 Mahoney, Travis        New Jersey-N           3:58.61   1 
  6  3185 McGregor, Patrick      New Jersey-N           3:58.70   1 
  7  1518 Gilland, Taylor        Boston Shark           3:58.77   1 
  8  2396 Williams, Michael      Princeton              3:59.63   3 
  9  2661 Hehir, Martin          Syracuse               4:00.04   2 
 10  2802 Allen, Robert          Umass Lowell           4:00.35   2 
 11  2058 Clements, Kieran       Iona                   4:00.36   2 
 12  1775 Bleday, John           Dartmouth              4:00.69   2 
 13  2410 Oakley, Julian         Providence             4:00.71   2 
 14  1794 Mangan, Steve          Dartmouth              4:00.86   1 
 15  2648 Moore, John            Stotan Racin           4:00.99   3 
 16  2064 Miller, Chartt         Iona                   4:00.99   3 
 17  2705 Casse, Martin          Texas-Pan Am           4:01.04   3 
 17  2415 Saad, Julian           Providence             4:01.04   2 
 19  1788 Gorman, Tim            Dartmouth              4:01.64   3 
 20  1553 Horowitz, Coby         Bowdoin                4:02.12   3 
 21  2402 Cooper, Kevin          Providence             4:02.44   2 
 22  2059 Clorley, Daniel        Iona                   4:02.68   1 
 23  2883 Greene, Kevin          Unattached             4:02.72   3 
 24  2273 Wallace, Alex          New Balance            4:03.16   3 
 25  2007 Purnell, Tom           Harvard                4:03.26   3 
 26  2405 Dixon, Harvey          Providence             4:04.10   2 
 27  1974 Hagen, Ryan            Gubbins Dist           4:04.16   3 
 28  2664 Hubbard, Joel          Syracuse               4:04.38   4 
 29  2658 Erb, MJ                Syracuse               4:04.66   4 
 30  3051 Shirvell, James        Yale                   4:05.04   1 
 31  2318 Gallagher, Wesley      Northeastern           4:05.07   4 
 32  1704 LeDuc, Michael         Conn College           4:05.27   5 
 33  2744 Norton, Jamie          Tufts                  4:06.38   5 
 34  2669 Molke, Robert          Syracuse               4:06.39   4 
 35  2057 Byrne, Jake            Iona                   4:06.53   3 
 36  1803 Sterling, Henry        Dartmouth              4:06.62   4 
 37  1982 Sikubwabo, Yves        Guelph                 4:06.66   5 
 38  2961 Moreu, Baptiste        West Texas A           4:06.77   5 
 39  1976 Dulhanty, Chris        Guelph                 4:07.14   4 
 40  2157 Robinson, Mike         Mansfield              4:07.41   5 
 41  2941 Butler, Drew           Unat-Umass L           4:07.64   5 
 42  1541 Ravetz, Ben            Boston U.              4:07.70   5 
 43  1793 King, Curtis           Dartmouth              4:07.90   4 
 44  2067 Ubriaco, Otis          Iona                   4:07.92   4 
 45  2097 Widzgowski, Ryan       Keene State            4:08.07   4 
 46  2954 Heibell, Chris         Villains TC            4:08.34   4 
 47  1438 Chorney, David         Baa                    4:08.40   5 
 48  1625 Savage, Colin          Brown                  4:08.82   5 
 49  2978 Karwoski, Nick         whirlaway              4:08.90   4 
 50  2989 Ford, Todd             Williams               4:09.80   8 
 51  2656 Bennie, Colin          Syracuse               4:10.65   6 
 52  1735 Rainero, Ben           Cornell                4:10.71   6 
 53  2702 Kissorio, Ezekiel      Texas Tech             4:10.98   3 
 54  1779 Chapin, Joey           Dartmouth              4:11.14   7 
 55  1916 Gisore, Antoine        Franklin Pie           4:11.58   6 
 56  2917 Rose, Connor           Unattached             4:11.72   5 
 57  2670 Ryan, Nick             Syracuse               4:11.98   8 
 58  2604 Patterson, Spencer     St. Lawrence           4:12.34   6 
 59  2266 Hillard, Matthew       New Balance            4:12.35   6 
 60  2074 Carey, Andrew          Johns Hopkin           4:12.36   8 
 61  1983 Woodfine, Tristan      Guelph                 4:12.67   6 
 62  1881 Annelli, Jonathan      Fordham                4:13.03   9 
 63  1848 Hayes, Jacob           Findlay                4:13.06  10 
 64  1619 Martinez, Martin       Brown                  4:13.14   7 
 65  2061 Heywood, Ethan         Iona                   4:13.20   5 
 66  1527 Groll, Matti           Boston U.              4:13.22   5 
 67  2271 Ryan, Eric             New Balance            4:13.23   9 
 68  1846 Eilerman, Justin       Findlay                4:13.73   9 
 69  2925 Serafini, Louis        Unattached             4:14.05   6 
 70  2804 Boiko, Scott           Umass Lowell           4:14.06   9 
 71  3186 McReynolds, Willia     George Mason           4:14.07   7 
 72  2274 Weider, James          New Balance            4:14.29   9 
 73  1624 Roelke, Evan           Brown                  4:14.67   8 
 74  1785 Geithner, Peter        Dartmouth              4:14.72  10 
 75  1506 McConaughy, Joseph     Boston Colle           4:14.95   8 
 76  1966 Ott, Alex              George Mason           4:14.99   8 
 77  2086 Saliani, Julian        Johns Hopkin           4:15.19  10 
 78  2863 DeBlock, Keith         Unattached             4:15.34   8 
 79  1626 Sheeran, Will          Brown                  4:15.43   7 
 80  2679 Guarino, Nick          Syracuse Cha           4:15.48   2 
 81  2376 Haskins, Tom           Oneonta                4:15.53   8 
 82  1497 Fedor, Collin          Boston Colle           4:15.55   6 
 83  2796 Switaj, Zach           Umass Dartmo           4:15.65  10 
 84  1728 Kinnare, Kieran        Cornell                4:15.68   9 
 85  1763 Jamieson, Carlos       Cptc New Bal           4:15.92   4 
 86  1509 Murphy, Ciaran         Boston Colle           4:16.25   7 
 87  1778 Carey, Joe             Dartmouth              4:16.46  12 
 88  2988 Folsom, David          Williams               4:16.50   9 
 89  2213 Cartwright, Samuel     Middlebury             4:16.74  13 
 90  2365 Bohunicky, Andrew      Oneonta                4:16.74   8 
 91  1501 Hennessy, Tom          Boston Colle           4:16.78   7 
 92  1893 O'Connor, Quincey      Fordham                4:17.06  13 
 93  1760 Gilhuley, Joseph       Cptc New Bal           4:17.14   6 
 94  1463 Stansel, John          Bates                  4:17.17   7 
 95  2691 Seyffart, James        TCNJ                   4:17.28  11 
 96  1900 Walter, Brian          Fordham                4:17.39  12 
 97  2349 Kadiyala, Dharan       NYU                    4:17.40  13 
 98  2857 Cleary, Brian          Unattached             4:17.43   8 
 99  2302 Wildgoose, Jeremy      New Hampshir           4:17.57  15 
100  2865 Deshaies, Nicolas      Zenix                  4:17.63  11 
101  2824 Nelson, Zachary        Umass Lowell           4:17.66  15 
102  2355 Oja, Sebastian         NYU                    4:17.66  14 
103  1404 Crowley, Dan           Amherst                4:17.67  11 
104  1780 Clark, Connor          Dartmouth              4:17.68   8 
105  1749 Landi, Chris           Cortland St.           4:17.83  12 
106  2875 Fletcher, Ben          Unattached             4:17.86   9 
107  2317 Fraielli, Zachary      Northeastern           4:17.95   7 
108  2562 O'Connell, Ryan        Springfield            4:18.03   7 
109  1521 Civitano, Alex         Boston U.              4:18.19  14 
110  2981 Counsel, Qadree        Widener                4:18.32  11 
111  2065 O'Dowd, Mike           Iona                   4:18.48  10 
112  2226 Schaaf, Wilder         Middlebury             4:18.50  12 
113  2251 Tolan, Ian             MIT                    4:18.56  12 
114  1548 Boeding, James         Bowdoin                4:18.66  11 
115  2755 Wallis, Ben            Tufts                  4:18.66   9 
116  2436 Mannion, Spencer       Quinnipiac             4:18.94  11 
117  2421 Mountjoy, Jeff         Queen's Univ           4:19.22  10 
118  2657 Bennison, Andy         Syracuse               4:19.29   8 
119  1710 Williams, Niall        Conn College           4:19.31  13 
120  2956 Bieder, Evan           Wesleyan               4:19.47  13 
121  2082 Pavarini, Tom          Johns Hopkin           4:19.53  14 
122  1424 Seelaus, Jeff          Amherst                4:19.54  11 
123  2286 Leighton, Sean         New Hampshir           4:19.64  15 
124  2071 Alvarez, Ryan          Johns Hopkin           4:19.66  15 
125  1925 Minors, Dage           Franklin Pie           4:19.66   7 
126  1598 Baker, Andrew          Brockport St           4:19.67   6 
127  2482 Wakimoto, Yuji         Rochester              4:19.73  10 
128  2053 Villescas, Dylan       Holy Cross             4:19.82  11 
129  2979 Benkhadra, Brian       Widener                4:19.86  11 
130  2013 Ward, Carl             Harvard                4:19.97  10 
131  2156 Resimo, Joelsen        Mansfield              4:20.10  15 
132  1700 Bosworth, Ben          Conn College           4:20.11  12 
133  1525 Gennaro, Paul          Boston U.              4:20.23  15 
134  2018 Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders           4:20.35  11 
135  2142 Tracy, Justin          Maine                  4:20.38  14 
136  2268 McCann, Chris          New Balance            4:20.43  14 
137  2985 Quinn, Michael         Widener                4:20.67  10 
138  2526 Bhatt, Dean            So. Conn. St           4:20.71  17 
139  1551 Henry, Calvin          Bowdoin                4:20.94  13 
140  1536 McKeon, John           Boston U.              4:20.97  17 
141  2753 Traester, James        Tufts                  4:21.12  12 
142  2747 Pagano, Marshall       Tufts                  4:21.22  13 
143  2221 Klockenkemper, Sam     Middlebury             4:21.25  15 
144  2734 Garfield, Sam          Tufts                  4:21.50  15 
145  2094 Patterson, Hayden      Keene State            4:21.68  14 
146  2931 sukeforth, andrew      Unattached             4:21.80   6 
147  2014 Ward, Fred             Harvard                4:21.99   9 
148  1645 duchesne, philippe     cadl                   4:22.21  14 
149  2092 Chabot, Patrick        Keene State            4:22.42  16 
150  1517 Zingarini, James       Boston Colle           4:22.53   6 
151  2745 O'Connor, Luke         Tufts                  4:22.58  10 
152  2601 Kirui, Wesley          St. Lawrence           4:22.74  15 
153  2375 Gallant, Bobby         Oneonta                4:22.90  13 
154  2444 Juelis, Paul           Ramapo                 4:23.30   9 
155  2660 Hall, Robbie           Syracuse               4:23.43  12 
156  2815 Kalenoski, Michael     Umass Lowell           4:23.48  16 
157  2257 Donely, Cory           NAPS                   4:23.67  17 
158  1965 Morgan, Jacob          George Mason           4:23.81  13 
159  1389 Moody, Mathew          Adelphi                4:23.89  16 
160  1890 Harvey, Kevin          Fordham                4:23.93  14 
161  2345 Crnic, Steve           NYU                    4:23.99  17 
162  1549 Dodge, Samuel          Bowdoin                4:24.00  17 
163  2716 Hoagland, Patrick      Trinity                4:24.19  20 
164  2953 Harris, Anthony        Villains TC            4:24.25  13 
165  2280 Hathaway, Nathanie     New Hampshir           4:24.41  14 
166  2070 Honkala, Johnny        John Carroll           4:24.58  11 
167  2346 Gilmore, Ryan          NYU                    4:24.96  18 
168  2181 Salek, Nick            Marist                 4:24.97   9 
169  3047 Scott, Austin          WPI                    4:25.06  16 
170  1566 Hoey, Quinton          Brandeis               4:25.10  21 
171  2637 Dooley, Christophe     Stonehill              4:25.11  12 
172  1552 Hoose, Kevin           Bowdoin                4:25.13  13 
173  1407 Fiedler, Ben           Amherst                4:25.52  16 
174  1576 Ward, Grady            Brandeis               4:25.63  16 
175  2446 Rochford, Brian        Ramapo                 4:25.64  12 
176  2783 Hayes, Ryan            Umass Dartmo           4:25.74  14 
177  2117 Larochelle, Philip     Lavironde              4:25.89  12 
178  1402 Connors, Kevin         Amherst                4:26.04  18 
179  1987 Helminski, Christo     Hartford               4:26.17  21 
180  2350 Karam, Nick            NYU                    4:26.27  18 
181  1476 Haas, Nik              Bentley                4:26.40  19 
182  2364 Berube, Jay            Oneonta                4:26.70  16 
183  1889 Hartnett, Joseph       Fordham                4:26.71  20 
184  1673 Pienta, Brad           Coast Guard            4:26.87  16 
185  1899 Turi, Michael          Fordham                4:26.89  10 
186  2159 Baig, Saad             Marist                 4:26.96  19 
187  1564 Doran, Matthew         Brandeis               4:27.08  21 
188  2378 Lupia, Anthony         Oneonta                4:27.18  16 
189  2855 Caputo, Michael        Unattached             4:27.19  17 
190  1508 McGuirk, Patrick       Boston Colle           4:27.51  12 
191  1938 Carlone, Michael       GBTC                   4:27.55   7 
192  2367 Busby, David           Oneonta                4:27.58  16 
193  2469 Cyganik, Jon           Rochester              4:28.11  16 
194  1683 Estrada, Andrew        Colby                  4:28.23  21 
195  2683 Guiducci, Roberto      TCNJ                   4:28.27  17 
196  2174 Lungarini, Nate        Marist                 4:28.48  17 
197  2352 Lake, John             NYU                    4:28.59  17 
198  3179 Reifman-Packett, A     Saint Rose             4:28.78  20 
199  1392 Ortega, Angel          Adelphi                4:28.94  20 
200  1883 Burke, Patrick         Fordham                4:29.05  17 
201  1593 O'Brien, Dallas        Bridgewater            4:29.15  18 
202  1554 King, Thomas           Bowdoin                4:29.18  19 
203  1410 Greenstein, Gus        Amherst                4:29.37  18 
204  3061 Bentivegna, John       Holy Cross             4:29.39  21 
205  2537 Saksa, Tom             So. Conn. St           4:29.41  20 
206  2176 Morton, Stefan         Marist                 4:29.53  21 
207  2549 White, Tyler           Southern Mai           4:29.75  16 
208  2320 Hammond, Craig         Northeastern           4:29.77  18 
209  1443 Carty, Olin            Bates                  4:29.84  18 
210  2928 Smithers, Henry        Unattached             4:29.85  20 
211  2923 Schneider, Marcus      Unattached             4:29.86  19 
212  2832 Ginty, Patrick         Unat-Marist            4:29.95  21 
213  2809 Donovan, Padraic       Umass Lowell           4:29.97  15 
214  3063 Conley, Christophe     Holy Cross             4:29.99  20 
215  2179 Rynkowski, Patrick     Marist                 4:30.03  19 
216  1544 Srikumar, Syian        Boston U.              4:30.07  18 
217  2693 Baute, Juan            Team Fast St           4:30.11  20 
218  1473 Cooper, David          Bentley                4:30.14  22 
219  1699 Barnes, William        Conn College           4:30.15  19 
220  2969 Green, John            Wheaton (Mas           4:30.17  21 
221  2967 Bacharch, Harry        Wheaton (Mas           4:30.21  21 
222  2736 Hardy, Greg            Tufts                  4:30.32  20 
223  2861 Daly, Sam              Unattached             4:30.39   9 
224  1467 Alatalo, Erik          Bentley                4:30.96  23 
225  1646 Jenkins, Rory          Cape Cod Ath           4:31.12  20 
226  2629 Stengel, Louis         Stevens Inst           4:31.12  20 
227  2315 Flaherty, Michael      Northeastern           4:31.53  18 
228  1419 Meijer, Raymond        Amherst                4:31.79  17 
229  1483 McHale, Cullen         Bentley                4:32.17  24 
230  2727 Adams, Nick            Tufts                  4:32.49  19 
231  1944 Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                   4:32.71  19 
232  2437 Mensher, Matthew       Quinnipiac             4:32.91  19 
233  2208 O'Flynn, Dan           Merrimack              4:32.93  19 
234  2792 Paquin, Cyrenus        Umass Dartmo           4:33.32  22 
235  2107 Mayer, Brad            Kutztown               4:33.54  15 
236  2748 Poupard, Joe           Tufts                  4:33.67  19 
237  3062 Greco, G Matthew       Holy Cross             4:33.87  22 
238  2576 Magnussen, Evan        St. John Fis           4:34.07  22 
239  1861 Cuomo, Matthew         Fitchburg St           4:34.16  19 
240  1387 Macari, Justin         Adelphi                4:34.18  20 
241  1748 Kelly, Mike            Cortland St.           4:34.43  19 
242  2180 Salamone, Nick         Marist                 4:34.59  20 
243  1908 Cross, Ryan            Franklin Pie           4:34.89  18 
244  2999 Thornton, Lane         Woodbridge R           4:35.13  23 
245  1694 O'Shea, Tom            Colby                  4:35.49  22 
246  2784 Herlihy, Sean          Umass Dartmo           4:35.50  23 
247  2125 Scott, Andy            Lesley                 4:35.58  23 
248  2741 McLaughlin, Brian      Tufts                  4:35.63  15 
249  1909 Crowley, Dylan         Franklin Pie           4:35.69  22 
250  1705 Majkut, Andrew         Conn College           4:35.77  22 
251  2788 Jordan, Christophe     Umass Dartmo           4:36.33  23 
252  2841 Alexander, Christo     Unattached             4:36.87  22 
253  2543 Clement, Jonathan      Southern Mai           4:36.98  13 
254  1695 Ottenstein, Alan       Colby                  4:37.25  25 
255  1482 McCluskey, Andrew      Bentley                4:37.76  24 
256  2123 Bulger, Max            Lesley                 4:37.78  23 
257  1936 Burger, Scott          GBTC                   4:37.79  23 
258  1422 Reighard, Charlie      Amherst                4:37.88  11 
259  1427 Wohlforth, Sam         Amherst                4:39.06  25 
260  2261 Sosa, Randy            NAPS                   4:39.09  23 
261  1919 Ham, Colton            Franklin Pie           4:39.41  22 
262  1412 Hawkins, Cole          Amherst                4:39.48  25 
263  2121 Barber, Ian            Lesley                 4:39.72  23 
264  2171 Johnson, Spencer       Marist                 4:39.97  21 
265  2798 Vaz, Michael           Umass Dartmo           4:40.04  25 
265  2438 Ryan, Wolff            Quinnipiac             4:40.04  23 
267  2164 Deedy, Patrick         Marist                 4:40.66  24 
268  1696 Rees, Nathaniel        Colby                  4:40.81  25 
269  2831 Schaeffer, Zachary     Umass Lowell           4:40.89  22 
270  1484 Mehta, Rupak           Bentley                4:41.34  24 
271  1816 Flynn, Taylor          Eastern Conn           4:41.40  25 
272  2188 Willi, Ricky           Marist                 4:41.65  25 
273  2936 Vallie, Cameron        Unattached             4:42.34  21 
274  1930 Souza, Joey            Franklin Pie           4:42.43  23 
275  1378 Dolan, Connor          Adelphi                4:43.34  19 
276  2263 Biales, Dan            New Balance            4:43.75  24 
277  1876 Stack, Colen           Fitchburg St           4:44.46  25 
278  2732 Caughron, Michael      Tufts                  4:44.55  24 
279  2902 Murphy, Shane          Unattached             4:44.71  24 
280  3007 Daley, Patrick         Worcester St           4:44.78  25 
281  1973 Burdett, Francis       Greater Spri           4:45.20  24 
282  2435 Fearon, Dylan          Quinnipiac             4:46.95  21 
283  1693 O'Donnell, Thomas      Colby                  4:47.24  26 
284  2752 St. Pierre, Joseph     Tufts                  4:48.24  19 
285  2303 Wasiolek, Bart         New Haven Ro           4:48.46  26 
286  2914 Raboin, Daniel         Unattached             4:49.02  24 
287  2800 Vigeant, Chris         Umass Dartmo           4:50.03  25 
288  2937 Westwater, Keegan      Unattached             4:50.06  22 
289  1474 Furtney, Ned           Bentley                4:50.61  26 
290  2584 Disalvo, Joe           St. Joseph's           4:51.97  25 
291  2267 Mayall, Mark           New Balance            4:52.05  24 
292  1955 Sheehan, Kevin         GBTC                   4:52.21  26 
293  1904 Bonitto, Alex          Franklin Pie           4:52.58  23 
294  1821 Laflamme, Steven       Eastern Conn           4:55.31  26 
295  1940 Cusick, Jonathan       GBTC                   4:55.38  24 
296  2463 Paulino, Brandon       RIC                    4:58.14  25 
297  1817 Glaude, Evan           Eastern Conn           4:58.27  26 
298  1856 Allen, Tim             Fitchburg St           4:58.52  26 
299  2882 Green, Daniel          Unattached             4:59.37  26 
300  2583 Caron, Andrew          St. Joseph's           5:02.36  26 
301  1878 Teague, Lawerence      Fitchburg St           5:20.61  26 
 --  2819 Kusch, Christian       Umass Lowell               DNF  11 
 --  2808 Donovan, Brian         Umass Lowell               DNF  10 
 --  2801 Abdi, Omar             Umass Lowell               DNF   2 
 --  1494 Daly, Patrick          Boston Colle               DNF   7 
 --  2678 Guarino, Josh          Syracuse Cha               DNF   2 
 --  2813 Habib, Connor          Umass Lowell               DNF  10 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1998 Korolev, Maksim        Harvard                7:51.52   1 
  2  1786 Geoghegan, Will        Dartmouth              7:51.57   1 
  3  1434 Ritchie, Tim           BAA                    7:56.16   1 
  4  1979 Milne, Taylor          Guelph                 7:56.38   1 
  5  1981 Proudfoot, Ross        Guelph                 7:57.01   1 
  6  2387 Bendtsen, Chris        Princeton              7:57.44   1 
  7  2697 Hilton, Nicholas       Team Run Fla           7:57.55   1 
  8  1980 Nixon, Andrew          Guelph                 7:57.92   1 
  9  2698 Vess, Adam             Team Run Fla           8:00.84   1 
 10  2672 Straneva, Max          Syracuse               8:05.86   1 
 11  2394 Pons, Sam              Princeton              8:07.99   1 
 12  2401 Connor, Benjamin       Providence             8:12.18   1 
 13  2673 Urie, Ryan             Syracuse               8:13.47   2 
 14  1977 Hendrikx, Aaron        Guelph                 8:14.16   1 
 15  2295 Prizzi, John           New Hampshir           8:14.17   2 
 16  1618 Mann, Jordan           Brown                  8:14.80   2 
 17  2947 Thibeault, Antoine     Universite L           8:15.26   2 
 18  2667 Lennon, Dan            Syracuse               8:15.87   2 
 19  2862 Davies, Jack           Unattached             8:15.94   2 
 20  2408 Hillery, Liam          Providence             8:16.36   2 
 21  2663 Hoyos, Kevyn           Syracuse               8:17.15   2 
 22  2265 Combs, Andrew          New Balance            8:17.78   4 
 23  1631 Marantz, Cameron       Bryn Mawr Ru           8:17.92   2 
 24  1426 Turissini, Greg        Amherst                8:19.50   4 
 25  2930 Stogsdill, Chris       Unattached             8:19.68   3 
 26  2952 Moroney, Dan           Vermont                8:20.16   4 
 27  2262 Goodman, David         NE Distance            8:20.38   2 
 28  2419 Cashin, David          Queen's Univ           8:20.68   4 
 29  2704 Vallejo, Marcos        Texas Tech             8:20.97   2 
 30  2063 Lachman, Nickolaus     Iona                   8:21.34   4 
 31  2666 Kush, Joseph           Syracuse               8:21.75   5 
 32  1959 Conway, Michael        George Mason           8:21.89   4 
 33  1795 Masterson, Brian       Dartmouth              8:22.21   4 
 34  2056 Allen, Brandon         Iona                   8:22.65   4 
 35  2422 Wilkie, Alex           Queen's Univ           8:22.86   5 
 36  2390 Galasso, George        Princeton              8:23.19   3 
 37  2671 Silenieks, Juris       Syracuse               8:24.12   3 
 38  1731 Melly, David           Cornell                8:24.34   7 
 39  2386 Arroyo Yamin, Alej     Princeton              8:24.49   2 
 40  1558 Seekins, Sam           Bowdoin                8:24.73   3 
 41  2289 Moretti, Jeffrey       New Hampshir           8:24.97   4 
 42  2945 Larouche, Anthony      Universite L           8:24.98   3 
 43  2946 Racine, Dany           Universite L           8:25.22   3 
 44  2978 Karwoski, Nick         whirlaway              8:25.43   1 
 45  1741 Taylor, David          Cornell                8:26.09   6 
 46  2674 Whelan, Joseph         Syracuse               8:26.14   2 
 47  2675 Wilson, David          Syracuse               8:26.14   5 
 48  2062 King, Xavier           Iona                   8:26.21   4 
 49  2391 McDonald, Matt         Princeton              8:26.48   3 
 50  2404 Crawley, Trevor        Providence             8:26.69   5 
 51  1537 Olson, Alec            Boston U.              8:27.03   3 
 52  1801 Salas, Daniel          Dartmouth              8:27.20   7 
 53  2892 Karten, Dylan          Unattached             8:27.71   3 
 54  2944 Lapierre, Maxime       Universite L           8:28.79   3 
 55  2676 Wilson, Shawn          Syracuse               8:28.99   7 
 56  2949 Allan, Charles         University o           8:29.17   7 
 57  2324 Krause, Zach           Northeastern           8:29.29   5 
 58  2659 Germano, Philo         Syracuse               8:29.37   6 
 59  3198 Fontanella, Trent      Stonehill              8:29.90   6 
 60  2202 Morgan, Blair          McMaster               8:30.94   5 
 61  2414 Robertson, Stephen     Providence             8:31.38   5 
 62  1742 Tedder, Mark           Cornell                8:31.80   7 
 63  2201 Bierema, Jordan        McMaster               8:31.86   5 
 64  1789 Heninger, Julian       Dartmouth              8:32.69   6 
 65  1995 Gaudreau, Billy        Harvard                8:33.27   4 
 66  1499 Hanson, Tyler          Boston Colle           8:34.31   5 
 67  1713 Baxter, Sam            Cornell                8:34.64   6 
 68  1799 O'Sullivan, Dylan      Dartmouth              8:34.84   2 
 69  3188 Bourguet, Stephen      Brown                  8:35.36   5 
 70  2828 Pare, Ben              Umass Lowell           8:35.37   7 
 71  2406 Feinstein, Jake        Providence             8:36.20   7 
 72  2006 Price, Brandon         Harvard                8:36.31   8 
 73  2072 Arnold, Stefan         Johns Hopkin           8:36.87   6 
 74  2091 Brady, Ryan            Keene State            8:36.90   7 
 75  2413 Perron, Luke           Providence             8:37.37   6 
 76  1772 Adams, Nathaniel       Dartmouth              8:37.38   7 
 77  2960 Lagat, Steve           West Texas A           8:37.55   6 
 78  1790 Herzig, Matt           Dartmouth              8:37.72   6 
 79  2904 Nelson, Geoff          Unattached             8:37.89   6 
 80  2278 Gagnon, Samuel         New Hampshir           8:39.38   4 
 81  2943 Labranche, Jean-Da     Universite L           8:39.39   3 
 82  1928 Rugabirwa, Makopa      Franklin Pie           8:39.85   7 
 83  2229 Wood, Kevin            Middlebury             8:39.95   4 
 84  2950 Anderstrom, Aaron      Vermont                8:40.12   8 
 85  1960 Crowell, Stuart        George Mason           8:41.96   3 
 86  3187 Evitt, Kyler           Brown                  8:42.06   5 
 87  3195 Cina, Paul             Stonehill              8:42.17   5 
 88  2888 Holden, Paul           Unattached             8:42.34   8 
 89  1614 Hamilton, Tucker       Brown                  8:42.60   5 
 90  2066 Raseman, Quinn         Iona                   8:43.40   8 
 91  1962 Luehrs, James          George Mason           8:44.74   8 
 92  2951 Hazelhurst, Fletch     Vermont                8:44.77   8 
 93  1984 Busque, John           Hartford               8:44.82   7 
 94  2242 Leung, Allen           MIT                    8:45.50   8 
 95  2102 Fleming, Zach          Kutztown               8:45.52   6 
 96  2434 Copley, Brendan        Quinnipiac             8:47.26   6 
 97  1409 Fussell, KC            Amherst                8:47.27   6 
 98  2177 Posch, Billy           Marist                 8:48.68   8 
 99  1456 Martin, Michael        Bates                  8:48.69   5 
100  3174 Friske, Spencer        Swarthmore             8:51.87   7 
101  3189 Scofield, Oliver       Vermont                8:54.72   8 
102  3190 Million, Wyatt         Unattached             8:55.42   8 
103  1947 Lewis, Daniel          GBTC                   8:55.58   7 
104  1969 Schlickenmeyer, Jo     George Mason           8:57.18   7 
105  2851 Brown, Mitchell        Unattached             8:57.81   6 
106  2131 Hardiman, Ryan         Maine                  8:59.62   8 
107  2231 Bullock, Justin        MIT                    9:03.73   3 
108  2166 Dorset, Ian            Marist                 9:07.79   8 
109  3191 Hansell, John          Unattached             9:14.66   8 
 --  1380 Filippazzo, Nichol     Adelphi                    DNF   4 
 --  2518 Mavrovic, Alex         Sherbrooke                 DNF   2 
 --  2699 Esparza, Jesus         Tec de Monte               DNF   1 
 --  2173 Lee, Johnny            Marist                     DNF   8 
 --  2996 Towsend, Cole          Williams                   DNF   7 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1999 Leakos, James          Harvard               13:51.22   1 
  2  2395 Udland, Tyler          Princeton             14:01.93   1 
  3  2665 Kamyszek, Reed         Syracuse              14:09.79   1 
  4  2272 Sorgato, Andrea        New Balance           14:12.82   1 
  5  1440 Harvey, Brian          Baa                   14:15.85   1 
  6  1996 Geiken, Will           Harvard               14:17.75   1 
  7  2907 Papastrat, Vasili      Unattached            14:18.47   1 
  8  1605 Bush, Jeff             Brown                 14:20.95   1 
  9  2337 Sollowin, Stephen      Northeastern          14:21.18   1 
 10  2116 Santana, Alfredo       La Salle              14:21.62   1 
 11  2884 Hampton, Jonas         Unattached            14:24.27   1 
 12  1436 Ashe, Eric             Baa                   14:24.95   1 
 13  3192 Thomas, Kevin          Boston U.             14:26.12   1 
 14  2129 Cullenberg, E Kelt     Maine                 14:28.13   1 
 15  1620 McGurrin, Mark         Brown                 14:28.58   1 
 16  2677 Brimstein, Alex        Syracuse Cha          14:30.52   1 
 17  2877 Geoghegan, Patrick     Unattached            14:31.54   2 
 18  2880 Gillette, Matt         Unattached            14:32.37   3 
 19  2878 Giannino, Matt         Unattached            14:35.59   2 
 20  3199 Gibson, Rob            Unattached            14:35.84   2 
 21  1441 Hatton, Colman         Baa                   14:36.30   2 
 22  2114 Goutos, Demetri        La Salle              14:36.89   2 
 23  1719 Eimstad, Brian         Cornell               14:37.21   2 
 24  1949 McNamara, Brian        GBTC                  14:39.57   2 
 25  2011 Ruegg, Kurt            Harvard               14:39.95   3 
 26  2113 Barnhill, Ian          La Salle              14:40.21   2 
 27  2252 Xie, Benjamin          MIT                   14:40.42   2 
 28  1746 Hopkins, Tom           Cortland St.          14:41.02   2 
 29  2993 Mazaheri, Bijan        Williams              14:41.42   3 
 30  2115 Greco, Nico            La Salle              14:41.58   2 
 31  2081 Ochstein, Schaffer     Johns Hopkin          14:42.46   3 
 32  1867 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St          14:44.01   3 
 33  2403 Costello, Christia     Providence            14:48.25   3 
 34  1939 Chalmers, Andrew       GBTC                  14:49.30   4 
 35  2398 Armstrong, Hugh        Providence            14:49.93   3 
 36  2921 Santos, Jason          Unattached            14:50.57   4 
 37  1686 Hale, Jeff             Colby                 14:51.47   4 
 38  1732 Oliver, George         Cornell               14:52.92   2 
 39  1400 Steiner, Logan         Allegheny             14:53.44   2 
 40  2043 Muldoon, Dennis        Holy Cross            14:54.29   4 
 41  2963 Quadrozzi, Kevin       Western Mass          14:56.51   4 
 42  2075 Ceruzzi, Andrew        Johns Hopkin          14:56.63   3 
 43  1514 Sullivan, Kevin        Boston Colle          14:57.69   5 
 44  2186 Valentino, Mark        Marist                14:57.70   4 
 45  1806 Megee, Bryan           DeSales               14:58.09   4 
 46  1439 Harper, Dan            Baa                   14:58.99   2 
 47  2238 Jordan, Matthew        MIT                   14:59.28   4 
 48  1503 Lucas, Richard         Boston Colle          14:59.93   4 
 49  3196 Leonard, Stephen       Stonehill             15:01.36   5 
 50  2992 Lee, Chris             Williams              15:02.26   3 
 51  2270 Polito, Stephen        New Balance           15:03.16   5 
 52  2612 Caulfield, Thomas      St. Lawrence          15:03.20   4 
 53  2833 Walshak, Ken           Unat-Marist           15:04.14   3 
 54  2380 Remillard, Charles     Oneonta               15:04.41   2 
 55  2385 Schroeder, John        Pacers - New          15:04.76   4 
 56  2622 Cahill, Michael        Stevens Inst          15:05.28   4 
 57  2701 Devlin, Brendan        Texas Tech            15:05.84   5 
 58  1662 Ezzo, Gary             Coast Guard           15:07.44   5 
 59  2310 Conway, Charles        Northeastern          15:07.66   5 
 60  2088 Stecklair, Austin      Johns Hopkin          15:08.77   4 
 61  1437 Bedoya, David          Baa                   15:09.40   3 
 62  2653 Russell, Stuart        Swarthmore            15:09.87   5 
 63  2003 Marvin, Johnny         Harvard               15:10.69   3 
 64  2370 Didas, Mike            Oneonta               15:12.95   2 
 65  1613 Halpin, Ben            Brown                 15:13.81   4 
 66  1879 Amaral, Brian          Fitchburg St          15:16.67   5 
 67  1808 Bunker, Michael        Dirigo Maine          15:17.61   3 
 68  2829 Parsons, Lucas         Umass Lowell          15:18.70   5 
 69  2990 Inde, Aldis            Williams              15:19.28   3 
 70  1807 Noll, Nate             DeSales               15:19.56   4 
 71  3197 Wilcox, Bryan          Stonehill             15:19.91   5 
 72  1516 Wolff, Brian           Boston Colle          15:21.05   5 
 73  1431 Fierimonte, Anthon     Assumption            15:21.08   3 
 74  2610 Smolensky, Scott       St. Lawrence          15:23.35   4 
 75  1599 Messina, Gary          Brockport St          15:24.53   4 
 76  1679 Velasquez, Zachary     Coast Guard           15:26.64   5 
 77  2814 Hegarty, Mark          Umass Lowell          15:26.92   5 
 78  2189 Townsend, Brian        Marist Alumn          15:27.65   5 
 79  2480 Rollfs, Mark           Rochester             15:28.54   3 
 80  1510 Newhouse, James        Boston Colle          15:29.95   5 
 81  1495 Denari, Nicholas       Boston Colle          15:31.42   5 
 82  2916 Raulli, Chris          Unattached            15:34.26   5 
 83  2592 Bibb, Trevor           St. Lawrence          15:35.32   5 
 84  2477 Pacheck, Adam          Rochester             15:41.11   2 
 --  2084 Robinson, Max          Johns Hopkin               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2929 Sosa, Ramon            Unattached                7.95q  1 
  2  3054 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc              8.01q  1 
  3  3012 Gibson, Terrence       Worcester St              8.05q  1 
  4  2140 Reed, James            Maine                     8.11q  1 
  5  2515 Léveillé, Simon        Sherbrooke                8.11q  1 
  6  2636 Dixon, Xavier          Stonehill                 8.12q  1 
  7  1724 Hairston, Max          Cornell                   8.13q  1 
  8  2522 Slythe-Léveillé, G     Sherbrooke                8.19q  2 
  9  2618 Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's               8.21q  9 
 10  1591 Murtagh, Conor         Bridgewater               8.41   3 
 11  1623 Rhodes, Peter          Brown                     8.42   2 
 12  1792 Katz, Daniel           Dartmouth                 8.47   2 
 13  1675 Scalesse, Adam         Coast Guard               8.47   1 
 14  1458 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                     8.50   3 
 15  2541 Allen, Sheldon         Southern Mai              8.51   2 
 16  2822 Mitchell, Cameron      Umass Lowell              8.52   2 
 17  2687 Lindacher, Jake        TCNJ                      8.54   3 
 18  2288 McFadden, D'Mahl       New Hampshir              8.54   2 
 19  1718 Curtis, Wynndham       Cornell                   8.55   3 
 20  2042 Moczula, Timothy       Holy Cross                8.58   3 
 21  2163 Cunningham, Alex       Marist                    8.61   3 
 22  2146 Wortman, Tristan       Maine                     8.62   5 
 23  2524 Thibaudier, Yann       Sherbrooke                8.63   4 
 24  1828 Reynolds, Andre        Eastern Conn              8.63   4 
 25  2578 Wehner, Chris          St. John Fis              8.66   4 
 26  3038 Forrest, Timothy       WPI                       8.67   3 
 27  1738 Sherwood, Jordan       Cornell                   8.68   4 
 28  2004 Moan, Tim              Harvard                   8.71   4 
 29  1943 Evanter, Jacob         GBTC                      8.73   3 
 30  2776 Conor, Justin          Umass Dartmo              8.74   6 
 31  2328 McCarthy, Connor       Northeastern              8.76   6 
 32  1851 Smithey, Kyle          Findlay                   8.77   5 
 33  2493 Benson, Michael        Saint Rose                8.77   3 
 34  2506 Thompson, Kyle         Saint Rose                8.77   6 
 35  2974 Sharma, Benjamin       Wheaton (Mas              8.77   6 
 36  1638 Demuth, Travis         Buffalo Stat              8.78   6 
 37  2135 Lucas, Michael         Maine                     8.79   5 
 38  2281 Johnson, Daniel        New Hampshir              8.79   6 
 39  1639 Dixon, Dajon           Buffalo Stat              8.81   7 
 40  2333 Polen, Jon             Northeastern              8.83   5 
 41  2049 St. Cyr, Thomas        Holy Cross                8.84   6 
 42  2239 Kaba, Michael          MIT                       8.86   5 
 43  2209 Spencer, John          Merrimack                 8.88   5 
 44  2027 Covaliu, Elad          Holy Cross                8.89   8 
 45  2277 Ferreira, Brian        New Hampshir              8.89   5 
 46  2681 Day, Laron             TCNJ                      8.91   5 
 47  1492 Bovell, Devaun         Boston Colle              8.91   4 
 48  1823 Mercier, Alexander     Eastern Conn              8.95   7 
 49  2026 Coulter, Paul          Holy Cross                9.02   4 
 50  2377 Kuznia, Steve          Oneonta                   9.03   4 
 51  1546 Vitale, Stephen        Boston U.                 9.05   7 
 52  2087 Spadaro, Michael       Johns Hopkin              9.05   7 
 52  1581 Coulter, Daniel        Bridgewater               9.05   6 
 54  2479 Rice, Patrick          Rochester                 9.08   7 
 55  2756 Zhou, Henry            Tufts                     9.11   7 
 56  1791 Hislop, Jules          Dartmouth                 9.14   4 
 57  2563 Peterson, Dylan        Springfield               9.15   8 
 58  1829 Rosado, Luis           Eastern Conn              9.17   7 
 59  1423 Sandel, Jamie          Amherst                   9.20   8 
 60  1540 Prieto Vasquez, Se     Boston U.                 9.23   9 
 61  2211 Blelloch, Nick         Middlebury                9.26   8 
 62  1594 Riley, Justin          Bridgewater               9.32   8 
 63  3029 Sliwoski, Jason        Worcester St              9.34   6 
 64  2569 Taggart, Joe           Springfield               9.35   7 
 65  2220 Hunsaker, Todd         Middlebury                9.37   8 
 66  1822 Manzi, Daniel          Eastern Conn              9.39   8 
 67  2460 Forbes, Jarell         RIC                       9.40   2 
 68  1642 Major, Ron             Buffalo Stat              9.42   7 
 69  3031 Truong, Duy            Worcester St              9.44   2 
 70  1924 McNanna, Mitch         Franklin Pie              9.45   9 
 71  2770 Romero, Xavier         Umass Boston              9.45   8 
 72  2778 Dias, Myles            Umass Dartmo              9.46   9 
 73  3082 Raven, William         Holy Cross                9.62   8 
 74  2314 Ferri, Matthew         Northeastern              9.66   9 
 75  1868 Levenson, Nicholas     Fitchburg St              9.67   9 
 76  1486 Powell, Matt           Bentley                   9.67   9 
 77  2467 Wooden, Isaiah         RIC                      10.03   9 
 78  1669 Kosack, Clay           Coast Guard              10.28   9 
 79  1384 Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                  10.54   5 
 --  2363 Alviene, Jake          Oneonta                    DNF   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3054 queen, carrington      Zenith Veloc              7.86  
  2  2515 Léveillé, Simon        Sherbrooke                7.99  
  3  2140 Reed, James            Maine                     7.99  
  4  1724 Hairston, Max          Cornell                   8.00  
  5  2618 Presley, Jamel         St. Peter's               8.11  
  6  2522 Slythe-Léveillé, G     Sherbrooke                8.14  
  7  2636 Dixon, Xavier          Stonehill                 8.18  
 --  2929 Sosa, Ramon            Unattached                 DNF  
 --  3012 Gibson, Terrence       Worcester St               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:13.00   1 
     1) 2529 Guerrier, Jimm             2) 2534 Lebron, Nick              
     3) 2528 Forth, Twayne              4) 2538 Sharpe, Logan             
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        3:15.86   1 
     1) 1720 Flood, Zach                2) 1733 Olloqui, Cisco            
     3) 1743 Weinlandt, Will            4) 1721 Gibson, Larry             
  3 Mit  'A'                                            3:15.94   1 
     1) 2241 Lee, William               2) 2239 Kaba, Michael             
     3) 2230 Barnes, Derek              4) 2249 Singer-Clark, Tyler       
  4 Maine  'A'                                          3:16.18   3 
     1) 2140 Reed, James                2) 2134 Leithiser, Jake           
     3) 2144 Viola, Joseph              4) 2141 Roukey, Daniel            
  5 Boston College  'A'                                 3:16.73   1 
     1) 1490 Ashenden, Daniel           2) 1502 James, Darren             
     3) 1511 Nwanko, Obinna             4) 1512 O'Neill, Connor           
  6 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:16.74   1 
     1) 1546 Vitale, Stephen            2) 1533 Lagerberg, David          
     3) 1542 Ross, Stuart               4) 1539 Prenn, Alastair           
  7 Sherbrooke  'A'                                     3:17.29   2 
     1) 2521 Sévigny, Sébastien         2) 2522 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  
     3) 2524 Thibaudier, Yann           4) 3180 Gendron-Daigneault, Mathie
  8 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.38   2 
     1) 2826 Ogunleye, Tunde            2) 2803 Bencheikh, Ryad           
     3) 2830 Powers, Nicholas           4) 2825 O'Brien, Casey            
  9 Findlay  'A'                                        3:18.51   2 
     1) 1845 Collins, Derek             2) 1844 Briggs, Maliik            
     3) 1853 Webster, Dillon            4) 1851 Smithey, Kyle             
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:18.75   5 
     1) 2368 Carr, Joe                  2) 2372 Engesser, Mike            
     3) 2379 Patterson, Micah           4) 2383 Wheeler, Tom              
 11 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:19.15   2 
     1) 1634 Campbell, James            2) 1643 Ngabo, Alex               
     3) 1644 Taylor, Dallas             4) 1632 Becker, Austin            
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:20.67   4 
     1) 2083 Poore, Jesse               2) 2079 Isales, Ray               
     3) 2085 Rozanski, Collin           4) 2074 Carey, Andrew             
 13 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:21.01   4 
     1) 2643 Moules, Tyler              2) 2630 Baldasare, Matthew        
     3) 2640 Grubel, Teague             4) 2645 Smith, Robert             
 14 Cornell  'B'                                        3:21.13   2 
     1) 1718 Curtis, Wynndham           2) 1738 Sherwood, Jordan          
     3) 1717 Crawford, Matt             4) 1722 Gibson, William           
 15 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:21.46   4 
     1) 1663 Hannon, Ben                2) 1665 Higgins, Frederick        
     3) 1666 Hub, Ryan                  4) 1675 Scalesse, Adam            
 16 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:21.60   4 
     1) 2692 Spekhardt, Michael         2) 2689 Mazzarella, Brandon       
     3) 2681 Day, Laron                 4) 2686 Kelly, Thomas             
 17 Amherst  'A'                                        3:21.71   5 
     1) 1401 Codola, Nick               2) 1411 Harrison, Brent           
     3) 1416 Liebman, Judd              4) 1420 Melton, Matt              
 18 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:22.09   6 
     1) 1751 Rondinello, Keewan         2) 1755 Wong, Eric                
     3) 1747 Imbo, Bailey               4) 1754 Williams, Jerel           
 18 Worcester State  'A'                                3:22.09   5 
     1) 3027 Rafael, Ramses             2) 3001 Barros, Jared             
     3) 3024 Paquin, Todd               4) 3011 Gannon, Stephen           
 20 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:22.21   6 
     1) 2223 Nichols, Alex              2) 2212 Carpinello, Luke          
     3) 2219 Holtzman, Bryan            4) 2218 Hetzler, Peter            
 21 Nyu  'A'                                            3:22.50   7 
     1) 2344 Brown, Budd                2) 2341 Avila, Max                
     3) 2354 Mann, Curtis               4) 2351 Kish, Zach                
 22 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:22.59   8 
     1) 1587 Goehring, Josh             2) 1588 Judge, Timothy            
     3) 1592 Naughton, Chris            4) 1595 Sawyer, Kevin             
 23 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:23.35   8 
     1) 1818 Hewett, Fred               2) 1820 Kruppa, Dylan             
     3) 1815 Chambers, Dvonte           4) 1829 Rosado, Luis              
 24 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:23.47   7 
     1) 2527 Caraciolo, Joseph          2) 2535 Reilly, Collin            
     3) 2532 James, Tevin               4) 2530 Gutbrod, Dieter           
 25 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:23.48   3 
     1) 1391 Morley, Daniel             2) 1385 Lewis, David              
     3) 1376 Butterman, Marc            4) 1382 Healy, Ryan               
 26 Bates  'A'                                          3:23.87   3 
     1) 1458 McKallagat, Jarret         2) 1464 Wainman, Eric             
     3) 1448 Griffin, Patrick           4) 1459 Pan, Jia-Ahn              
 27 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               3:23.95   7 
     1) 1836 Baker, Chris               2) 1842 Thomas, Ryan              
     3) 1840 Perdue, Benjamin           4) 1839 Julien, Adam              
 28 Ric  'A'                                            3:24.10   8 
     1) 2466 Vazquez, Steven            2) 2460 Forbes, Jarell            
     3) 2455 Amado, Craig               4) 2459 Farias, Mike              
 29 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:24.66   8 
     1) 1753 Wicks, Nathan              2) 1752 Schenke, Rob              
     3) 1750 Richardson, Pete           4) 1745 Greenberg, Evan           
 30 Rochester  'A'                                      3:24.92   5 
     1) 2479 Rice, Patrick              2) 2468 Crouse, Brant             
     3) 2476 O'Hanlon, Eugene           4) 2481 Sims, Max                 
 31 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:25.25   6 
     1) 2443 Ellis, Sean                2) 2442 Duncan, Christian         
     3) 2448 Weikl, Josef               4) 2445 Peters, Mike              
 32 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:25.27   5 
     1) 1954 Robbins, Brian             2) 1941 Engel, Alexander          
     3) 1946 Irwin, Ryan                4) 1942 Evanter, Caleb            
 33 Harvard  'A'                                        3:25.40   6 
     1) 1997 Hogg, Robert               2) 2001 Looney, Billy             
     3) 2002 Maritim, Nephat            4) 1993 Epps, Malik               
 34 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:25.68  11 
     1) 2427 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael   2) 2430 Sheppard, Johnathon       
     3) 2433 Ward, Sean                 4) 2428 Parkinson, Jovanni        
 35 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:25.70   6 
     1) 2779 Dreher, Kurt               2) 2785 Hinthorne, Matt           
     3) 2797 Texeira, Jacob             4) 2795 Solano, Gabriel           
 36 Northeastern  'B'                                   3:25.91   7 
     1) 2332 Pavlich, Anthony           2) 2329 McDonald, David           
     3) 2312 Duffey, Paul               4) 2309 Benny, Eric               
 37 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:26.63   9 
     1) 2621 Andrews, Zach              2) 2623 Chiaravalle, Shane        
     3) 2626 John, Michael              4) 2624 Halloran, Tom             
 38 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:26.80  10 
     1) 2974 Sharma, Benjamin           2) 2975 Spinu, Alex               
     3) 2971 Miklovich, Sam             4) 2968 Cooper, Dylan             
 39 Keene State  'A'                                    3:27.78  10 
     1) 2096 Sanford, Devin             2) 2097 Widzgowski, Ryan          
     3) 2093 Milewski, Ryan             4) 2094 Patterson, Hayden         
 40 Nyu  'B'                                            3:27.84  11 
     1) 2347 Gorman, Gerald             2) 2360 Walker, Aaron             
     3) 2358 Samuels, Chevaun           4) 2356 Powers, Matt              
 41 Saint Rose  'A'                                     3:27.97  10 
     1) 2494 Coughlin, Eamonn           2) 2499 Lotocky, Krystopher       
     3) 2504 Scudds, Tim                4) 2497 Hayner, Evan              
 42 Marist  'A'                                         3:28.45   9 
     1) 2172 Johnson, Tim               2) 2170 Heubner, Kyle             
     3) 2174 Lungarini, Nate            4) 2167 Edwards, Matt             
 43 Colby  'A'                                          3:28.62  11 
     1) 1697 Sahlberg, Brett            2) 1690 Martinez, Andrew          
     3) 1681 Barry, Tom                 4) 1687 Harris, Caleb             
 44 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:28.93  11 
     1) 2531 Ibrahim, Yakabu            2) 2540 St. Martin, Franky        
     3) 2533 Laskoski, Nelson           4) 2539 Sherrick, Justin          
 45 Oneonta  'B'                                        3:29.63  10 
     1) 2384 Wren, Kevin                2) 2375 Gallant, Bobby            
     3) 2371 Eddy, Griffith             4) 2364 Berube, Jay               
 46 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:29.91   9 
     1) 2595 Garvey, Evan               2) 2597 Kabia, Alimamy            
     3) 2608 Smith, Brett               4) 2606 Scardera, Albert          
 47 Worcester State  'B'                                3:30.23   9 
     1) 3019 McKinley, Shane            2) 3009 Dussault, Benjamin        
     3) 3004 Bova, Patrick              4) 3005 Corum, Shaun              
 48 Fordham  'A'                                        3:30.46   7 
     1) 1881 Annelli, Jonathan          2) 1882 Belgiovine, Michael       
     3) 1884 Clonan, Kyle               4) 1886 Doran, James              
 49 Conn College  'A'                                   3:31.99  10 
     1) 1708 Pendergast, Geoffrey       2) 1703 Fischetti, Nick           
     3) 1699 Barnes, William            4) 1706 May, Christopher          
 50 Adelphi  'B'                                        3:33.11   9 
     1) 1397 Seara, Anthony             2) 1395 Reilly, Christopher       
     3) 1390 Moore, Jacob               4) 1377 DiStefano, Frank          
 51 Worcester State  'C'                                3:40.63  11 
     1) 3022 Nims, Tyler                2) 3023 Ofori, Isaac              
     3) 3003 Benjamin, Jack             4) 3015 Maciel, Kevin             
 -- Northeastern  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) 2321 Henry, Donovan             2) 2331 Norris, Josh              
     3) 2322 Johnson, David             4) 2325 Lane, Jared               
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                           DNF   8 
     1) 2111 Smith, Ron                 2) 2106 Lipsky, Tanner            
     3) 2101 Devlin, Matt               4) 2109 Robinson, Mychal          
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) 2611 Viscardi, Daniel           2) 2605 Payton, Christopher       
     3) 2602 Korir, Dennis              4) 2607 Sloan, Harrison           
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                          9:53.45   1 
     1) 1463 Stansel, John              2) 1454 Levy, Ben                 
     3) 1457 McCauley, Mark             4) 1446 Graboys, Noah             
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:53.64   1 
     1) 2641 Kirkpatrick, Nick          2) 2630 Baldasare, Matthew        
     3) 2634 Cooney, Patrick            4) 2647 Zawalich, Daniel          
  3 Fordham  'A'                                        9:54.78   1 
     1) 1881 Annelli, Jonathan          2) 1882 Belgiovine, Michael       
     3) 1891 Houston, Sam               4) 1885 Collins, Sean             
  4 Conn College  'A'                                   9:57.30   1 
     1) 1700 Bosworth, Ben              2) 1709 Rathkey, Ian              
     3) 1710 Williams, Niall            4) 1704 LeDuc, Michael            
  5 Mit  'A'                                            9:57.76   1 
     1) 2248 Parker, Samuel             2) 2241 Lee, William              
     3) 2245 Mullen, Andrew             4) 2240 Kiggins, Chadd            
  6 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   9:58.17   1 
     1) 2804 Boiko, Scott               2) 2803 Bencheikh, Ryad           
     3) 2807 Cirnigliaro, Joe           4) 2821 Martin, Aaron             
  7 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:00.54   1 
     1) 2607 Sloan, Harrison            2) 2593 Crawford, Nicholas        
     3) 2604 Patterson, Spencer         4) 2610 Smolensky, Scott          
  8 Oneonta  'A'                                       10:03.36   1 
     1) 2376 Haskins, Tom               2) 2379 Patterson, Micah          
     3) 2366 Bohunicky, David           4) 2365 Bohunicky, Andrew         
  9 Middlebury  'A'                                    10:05.05   1 
     1) 2213 Cartwright, Samuel         2) 2223 Nichols, Alex             
     3) 2212 Carpinello, Luke           4) 2226 Schaaf, Wilder            
 10 Buffalo State  'A'                                 10:13.53   1 
     1) 1632 Becker, Austin             2) 1634 Campbell, James           
     3) 1635 Jiak, Bumkuth              4) 1643 Ngabo, Alex               
 11 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 10:18.35   2 
     1) 2530 Gutbrod, Dieter            2) 2529 Guerrier, Jimm            
     3) 2535 Reilly, Collin             4) 2526 Bhatt, Dean               
 12 Wpi  'A'                                           10:18.68   2 
     1) 3045 Roy, Lucas                 2) 3177 Aleles, Nicholas          
     3) 3041 Kostelak, Thomas           4) 3043 Moran, Ryan               
 13 Bentley  'A'                                       10:19.09   2 
     1) 1469 Bolick, Tim                2) 1470 Maffiolini, Steve         
     3) 1485 Connolly, Christian        4) 1478 Higgins, Conor            
 14 Rochester  'A'                                     10:21.97   2 
     1) 2482 Wakimoto, Yuji             2) 2475 Kowalczyk, Brad           
     3) 2474 Keene, Andrew              4) 2471 Hassett, Jeremy           
 15 Tufts  'A'                                         10:26.26   2 
     1) 2742 McShane, Bobby             2) 2754 Usoff, Nicholas           
     3) 2752 St. Pierre, Joseph         4) 2748 Poupard, Joe              
 16 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  10:26.39   2 
     1) 2595 Garvey, Evan               2) 2611 Viscardi, Daniel          
     3) 2602 Korir, Dennis              4) 2601 Kirui, Wesley             
 17 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:28.52   2 
     1) 2627 Parlette, Andrew           2) 2623 Chiaravalle, Shane        
     3) 2626 John, Michael              4) 2629 Stengel, Louis            
 18 Oneonta  'B'                                       10:32.23   2 
     1) 2378 Lupia, Anthony             2) 2377 Kuznia, Steve             
     3) 2373 Fleming, Andy              4) 2367 Busby, David              
 19 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               10:32.84   2 
     1) 2969 Green, John                2) 2968 Cooper, Dylan             
     3) 2975 Spinu, Alex                4) 2967 Bacharch, Harry           
 20 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:36.98   1 
     1) 1382 Healy, Ryan                2) 1385 Lewis, David              
     3) 1391 Morley, Daniel             4) 1380 Filippazzo, Nicholas      
 21 Naps  'A'                                          10:39.80   2 
     1) 2257 Donely, Cory               2) 2261 Sosa, Randy               
     3) 2255 Blair, Rayce               4) 2254 Bailey, Omar              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2628 Pinto, Robert          Stevens Inst             2.04m    6-08.25  Jump Off 1.85m
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2763 Hart, Tylor            Umass Boston            J2.04m    6-08.25  Jump Off NH
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1545 Sullivan, Connor       Boston U.               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2646 Staley, Nicholas       Stonehill               J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1784 Frye, Alex             Dartmouth                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2466 Vazquez, Steven        RIC                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3014 Johnson, Andrew        Worcester St            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2777 Cutler, Kevin          Umass Dartmo             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2787 Jones, Adam            Umass Dartmo             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2688 Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                    J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2090 Walsh, Ryan            Johns Hopkin            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  1798 Nollet, Ben            Dartmouth               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  2848 Birchall, Sean         Unattached              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  2517 Marcier, Maxime        Sherbrooke               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14  2873 Fairfield, Corey       Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14  1507 McGinty, Mitchell      Boston Colle             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14  1774 Birck, Jeremy          Dartmouth                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --  2314 Ferri, Matthew         Northeastern                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2429 Pinnock, Marvin        Queensboroug                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2977 Sullivan, Brendan      Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2599 Kane, Brian            St. Lawrence                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1922 Jurasin, Brandon       Franklin Pie                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1858 Bottrell, Benjamin     Fitchburg St                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2565 Salvucci, Nicholas     Springfield                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2000 Lemons, Spencer        Harvard                     NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 --  1565 Franklin, Mark         Brandeis                    NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1496 Fajana, Adedeji        Boston Colle                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  1642 Major, Ron             Buffalo Stat                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2225 Robinson, Deklan       Middlebury                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2217 Galan Donlo, Diego     Middlebury                  NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2328 McCarthy, Connor       Northeastern                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2327 Manning, Chris         Northeastern                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2552 Baker, Sam             Springfield                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2556 Ferguson, William      Springfield                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --  2104 Kennedy, Richardo      Kutztown                    NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2628 Pinto, Robert          Stevens Inst             1.85m    6-00.75 
     2.08 2.06 2.04 2.02 2.00 1.85 
        X    X    X    X    X    O 
 --  2763 Hart, Tylor            Umass Boston                NH            
     2.08 2.06 2.04 2.02 2.00 1.85 
        X    X    P    P    P    P 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1739 Sisserson, Grant       Cornell                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1782 Cyphers, Josh          Dartmouth                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1523 Farmakidis, Nikola     Boston U.               J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2098 Buck, Lanny            Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5  2073 Bartnett, Andrew       Johns Hopkin            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  1736 Rayburn, Keith         Cornell                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7  2010 Roney, Andrew          Harvard                 J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  2533 Laskoski, Nelson       So. Conn. St            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9  2146 Wortman, Tristan       Maine                   J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1531 Howser, Fritz          Boston U.               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2339 Tyler, Nick            Northeastern             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11  2895 Lawrence, Brad         Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11  2253 Wilson, Kyle           Monster Inc              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11  1680 Wolhaupter, Ben        Coast Guard              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O   XO  XXP 
 11  1734 Pawlak, Steven         Cornell                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11  1465 Wisener, John          Bates                    4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17  2031 Dunn, Timothy          Holy Cross               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17  2012 Slovenski, Mike        Harvard                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 17  2089 Vozzo, Paul            Johns Hopkin             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2516 Marbehant, Robin       Sherbrooke               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  2348 Hespe, Nick            NYU                      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  2682 Giglio, Juan           TCNJ                     4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17  2099 Burns, Sean            Kutztown                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17  2353 Longabaugh, Tom        NYU                      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 17  1781 Cosculluela, Max       Dartmouth                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17  1674 Rex, Kaci              Coast Guard              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17  1860 Conaty, Patrick        Fitchburg St             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  2128 Burgess, Devin         Maine                    4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 29  2319 Gibbons, Darwin        Northeastern             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 29  2222 Macrone, Julian        Middlebury               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 29  1857 Backiel, Patryk        Fitchburg St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 29  2357 Sabarese, Mike         NYU                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 29  1543 Shaefer, Brian         Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 --  2765 Lawson, Shawn          Umass Boston                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2508 Turner, Dennis         Saint Rose                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2495 DaCosta, Howard        Saint Rose                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2551 Aronne, Andrew         Springfield                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1727 Kim, David             Cornell                     NH            
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1669 Kosack, Clay           Coast Guard                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1907 Choiniere, Mark        Franklin Pie                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1913 Fanwick, Max           Franklin Pie                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1911 Delahanty, John        Franklin Pie                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2143 Viola, Gregory         Maine                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1809 Abrahams, Ben          Eastern Conn                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2290 Morris, Bryan          New Hampshir                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2338 Thomas, Adam           Northeastern                NH            
     4.05 4.35 
        P  XXX 
 --  1927 Rogowsky, Connor       Franklin Pie                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  1903 Bohi, Chris            Franklin Pie                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1855 Zolotoglavyy, Alex     Findlay                  7.43m   24-04.50 
      6.77m  6.92m  6.98m  7.10m  7.18m  7.43m
  2  1958 Coyle, Kevin           Gbtc                     7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.01m  7.21m  7.17m  7.12m  FOUL  7.05m
  3  1714 Bell, Steven           Cornell                  7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.41m  6.87m  7.18m  6.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3181 Oluwadara, David       Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  7.00m  7.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  3173 Miranda, Kaylin        Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.63m  7.06m  6.86m  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1585 Espinosa, Brian        Bridgewater              6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.67m  6.93m  6.90m  6.82m  6.92m  6.99m
  7  1849 Leggett, Demorrio      Findlay                  6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.73m  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.78m
  8  1629 Weinstock, Evan        Brown                    6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.81m  6.84m  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL  6.43m
  9  2137 Meade, Nathaniel       Maine                    6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  ND  6.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10  2561 Niemiec, Alexander     Springfield              6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.59m  6.72m  6.76m         
 11  1623 Rhodes, Peter          Brown                    6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.53m  6.69m  FOUL         
 12  1845 Collins, Derek         Findlay                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.52m  6.52m         
 12  1600 Anderson, Albert       Brown                    6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.39m  6.23m         
 14  1519 Arsenault, Sam         Boston U.                6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.50m  6.60m         
 15  1740 Stancil, Hercules      Cornell                  6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.33m  6.43m  6.57m         
 15  2369 Cotton, Eddie          Oneonta                  6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.02m  6.57m  FOUL         
 17  1800 Robinson, Nico         Dartmouth                6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  ND  ND         
 18  2080 Naticchia, Alex        Johns Hopkin             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.51m  6.28m         
 18  2527 Caraciolo, Joseph      So. Conn. St             6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.52m  6.45m  6.54m         
 20  2103 Gatewood, Richard      Kutztown                 6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.32m  6.38m  6.53m         
 20  2812 Greaney, Patrick       Umass Lowell             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.39m  6.50m  6.53m         
 22  1486 Powell, Matt           Bentley                  6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.22m  6.17m  6.52m         
 23  2076 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.17m  6.50m  6.47m         
 24  2132 Hubbard, Julian        Maine                    6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.36m  6.39m         
 25  2597 Kabia, Alimamy         St. Lawrence             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  ND  ND         
 26  2429 Pinnock, Marvin        Queensboroug             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.24m  6.42m  FOUL         
 27  2083 Poore, Jesse           Johns Hopkin             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27  2493 Benson, Michael        Saint Rose               6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.30m  6.41m  6.04m         
 29  2725 Stuppard, Aman         Trinity                  6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.26m  ND  6.40m         
 30  2087 Spadaro, Michael       Johns Hopkin             6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.74m  6.37m  6.26m           
 30  1403 Cort, Mark             Amherst                  6.37m   20-10.75 
      4.50m  6.18m  6.37m           
 32  2721 Nosamiefan, Maghay     Trinity                  6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.26m  6.35m  6.03m           
 33  1804 Williams, Victor       Dartmouth                6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  ND  6.09m         
 34  1906 Cataldo, Cory          Franklin Pie             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  ND  FOUL         
 34  2746 Osborne, Andrew        Tufts                    6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.98m  FOUL  6.23m         
 34  2773 Simon, Nobert          Umass Boston             6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.81m  ND  6.23m           
 37  2765 Lawson, Shawn          Umass Boston             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  6.15m         
 38  2839 Ward, Sean             Unat-Queensb             6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  6.13m  6.01m           
 39  2605 Payton, Christophe     St. Lawrence             6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  6.13m  PASS         
 40  1386 Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                  6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.99m  ND  6.12m         
 41  2603 Lillie, Shawn          St. Lawrence             6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  ND  ND         
 42  2568 Stacy, Brian           Springfield              6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  ND  ND         
 43  1477 Hichens, Connor        Bentley                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL           
 44  1408 Flemming, Khalil       Amherst                  6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.06m  6.07m  FOUL         
 45  2216 Drobac, Alec           Middlebury               6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  6.00m  ND          
 46  2037 Johnson, Amenawon      Holy Cross               6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  FOUL  ND         
 47  2508 Turner, Dennis         Saint Rose               6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  5.80m  6.00m         
 48  1813 Brown, Christopher     Eastern Conn             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  ND  ND         
 49  1487 Strong, Anthony        Bentley                  5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.85m  5.97m  ND         
 50  1923 LaGuerra, David        Franklin Pie             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  ND  ND         
 51  3078 Quinn, Kyle            Holy Cross               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  ND  ND         
 52  2506 Thompson, Kyle         Saint Rose               5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  ND  ND         
 53  1413 Hetterich, Stephen     Amherst                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  5.84m  FOUL         
 54  2027 Covaliu, Elad          Holy Cross               5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m         
 55  1540 Prieto Vasquez, Se     Boston U.                5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  ND         
 55  2772 Sian-Aguirre, Chri     Umass Boston             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  ND         
 57  1379 Drescher, Austin       Adelphi                  5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND           
 58  2225 Robinson, Deklan       Middlebury               5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  ND  ND         
 59  1810 Bindner, Jason         Eastern Conn             5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  ND         
 60  1475 Greenidge, Lawrenc     Bentley                  5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND         
 61  2564 Robidoux, Cameron      Springfield              5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.59m         
 62  3081 Bonin, Fletcher        Holy Cross               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  ND  ND         
 63  1812 Branco, Jordan         Eastern Conn             5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.30m         
 64  2449 Peck, Alex             Ravens TC                5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  ND  ND         
 65  2178 Rokoszak, Andrew       Marist                   5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  ND  FOUL         
 66  1826 Pzczolkowski, Adam     Eastern Conn             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  ND  ND         
 67  1880 Wesgan, Mark           Fitchburg St             4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.94m           
 68  1862 DeLaRosa, Charles      Fitchburg St             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  ND         
 --  3013 Harmon, Markiesh       Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3181 Oluwadara, David       Unattached              14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  FOUL  14.40m  14.62m  14.73m  PASS
  2  1657 Morgan, Gregory        Club Sherman            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.65m  14.36m  14.50m  14.36m  FOUL  14.87m
  3  1849 Leggett, Demorrio      Findlay                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2644 Saintil, Herby         Stonehill               14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  14.01m  FOUL  14.13m  13.78m  13.96m
  5  1985 Crump-King, Jordan     Hartford                14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  PASS
  6  2725 Stuppard, Aman         Trinity                 14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.40m  13.33m  14.09m  13.56m  13.37m  FOUL
  7  1522 Edwards, Blake         Boston U.               14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  14.05m  13.97m  FOUL
  8  2132 Hubbard, Julian        Maine                   13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  12.87m  FOUL  12.90m
  9  2087 Spadaro, Michael       Johns Hopkin            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.21m  13.52m  13.29m  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1990 Providence, Rashaw     Hartford                13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m         
 11  1408 Flemming, Khalil       Amherst                 13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.25m  12.84m  13.48m         
 12  1534 Malone, Tyler          Boston U.               13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.11m  13.31m  13.47m         
 13  2076 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkin            13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m         
 14  2455 Amado, Craig           RIC                     13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.34m         
 15  1386 Macaluso, Eric         Adelphi                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.61m  13.23m         
 16  1487 Strong, Anthony        Bentley                 13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.29m  13.08m  12.99m         
 17  1989 Pepper, Robert         Hartford                13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  13.03m           
 18  1796 Muggler, Corey         Dartmouth               13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
 19  3049 Abdul, Hamza           Xcons Track             12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.79m  12.75m  12.91m         
 20  1413 Hetterich, Stephen     Amherst                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.65m  12.08m  12.83m         
 21  1797 Ngei, Victor           Dartmouth               12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  2332 Pavlich, Anthony       Northeastern            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  12.34m         
 23  1563 Berger, Adam           Brandeis                12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.24m  12.29m  FOUL         
 24  2597 Kabia, Alimamy         St. Lawrence            12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL         
 25  3013 Harmon, Markiesh       Worcester St            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.65m  12.15m  12.17m         
 26  2467 Wooden, Isaiah         RIC                     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.55m  12.05m  11.99m         
 26  2770 Romero, Xavier         Umass Boston            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.97m  12.01m  12.05m         
 28  1475 Greenidge, Lawrenc     Bentley                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m         
 29  2037 Johnson, Amenawon      Holy Cross              12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.63m  12.00m  11.99m         
 30  2178 Rokoszak, Andrew       Marist                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.07m  11.53m  11.86m         
 31  3026 Perry, Dana            Worcester St            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.64m  11.85m  11.85m           
 32  1560 Wu, Matt               Bowdoin                 11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.78m         
 33  3022 Nims, Tyler            Worcester St            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.47m  10.96m         
 34  1877 Tardy, Kristopher      Fitchburg St            10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.49m         
 --  2137 Meade, Nathaniel       Maine                       ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 --  1383 Jackson, Kip           Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1384 Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1945 Hunter, Nate           GBTC                    18.26m   59-11.00 
      17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  18.26m  17.97m  FOUL
  2  2130 Gagne, Justin          Maine                   17.36m   56-11.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  15.38m  15.23m  16.53m  17.36m
  3  1445 Enos, Sean             Bates                   17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  16.01m  16.56m  FOUL  17.08m  FOUL
  4  1852 Vicars, Marcus         Findlay                 16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.96m  16.39m  16.67m  FOUL  FOUL  16.35m
  5  1847 Hahler, Ben            Findlay                 16.56m   54-04.00 
      15.35m  15.79m  16.53m  FOUL  16.56m  15.73m
  6  1606 Clavette, Courtlan     Brown                   16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2868 Filano, Dominic        Thor's                  16.47m   54-00.50 
      16.33m  FOUL  16.47m  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2335 Rosenberg, Kevin       Northeastern            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.84m  16.28m  15.86m  15.84m  16.04m  16.17m
  9  2381 Roth, J.D.             Oneonta                 15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  14.70m  FOUL           
 10  2259 Hines, Andrew          NAPS                    15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  14.43m  15.05m         
 11  1532 Knight, Ethan          Boston U.               15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.26m  15.27m  FOUL         
 12  1854 Welch, Justin          Findlay                 15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  15.08m         
 13  2374 Fox, Joe               Oneonta                 14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.30m  14.84m         
 14  1773 Beering, Jonathan      Dartmouth               14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  14.78m         
 15  1455 Margitza, Nick         Bates                   14.68m   48-02.00 
      13.84m  14.11m  14.68m         
 16  2810 Fiorello, John         Umass Lowell            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.50m  14.66m  14.16m         
 17  2361 Zeng, Antony           NYU                     14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.71m  14.58m  14.60m         
 18  1621 O'Hara, Matthew        Brown                   14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19  1607 Comery, Aaron          Brown                   14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  14.42m         
 20  1640 Fresco, Nick           Buffalo Stat            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  13.71m  FOUL         
 21  1460 Pandora, Rudy          Bates                   14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  3002 Begley, Matthew        Worcester St            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.21m           
 23  2105 Lamy, Brendan          Kutztown                14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL         
 24  1896 Ruiz, Austin           Fordham                 14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.58m  FOUL         
 25  1609 Cubra, Chris           Brown                   14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.47m  13.72m  14.06m         
 26  2343 Beardsley, Carter      NYU                     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.49m  13.91m  13.53m         
 27  1468 Beckwith, Eric         Bentley                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.71m  13.77m  FOUL         
 28  2881 Goulet, Michael        Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.28m  13.60m  13.59m         
 28  2600 Kasson, Scott          St. Lawrence            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.18m  13.01m  13.60m         
 30  2458 Cummins, Edward        RIC                     13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  12.64m  13.57m         
 31  1777 Brennan, Tim           Dartmouth               13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.30m  12.82m  13.42m         
 32  1850 Schroeder, Parker      Findlay                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.07m         
 32  2313 Ebbs, Charles          Northeastern            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.20m  13.21m  13.34m         
 32  2789 Lusas, Cody            Umass Dartmo            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35  1590 Lavoie, Christian      Bridgewater             13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m         
 36  2112 Varichione, Christ     Kutztown                13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.31m         
 37  2639 Griffin, Mason         Stonehill               13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  FOUL           
 38  2502 Noll, Zachary          Saint Rose              13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.74m  13.16m  FOUL         
 39  3032 Weeks, Sam             Worcester St            13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.08m         
 40  2046 Piker, Nicholas        Holy Cross              13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.36m  13.00m  FOUL         
 41  2558 Hammerstrom, Brand     Springfield             12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.95m  FOUL         
 42  1540 Prieto Vasquez, Se     Boston U.               12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.58m  12.95m  ND           
 43  2846 Bergeron, Joel         Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.58m  12.86m  FOUL         
 44  2256 Campbell, John         NAPS                    12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45  1589 Keane, Jack            Bridgewater             12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  ND  12.21m         
 46  1579 Cawley, Stephan        Bridgewater             12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47  1471 Chiulli, John          Bentley                 12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  12.70m         
 48  1647 Cabral, Colin          CC Rhode Isl            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.48m         
 49  3018 McCabe, Shawn          Worcester St            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  12.45m         
 50  1586 Giannauloudis, Bil     Bridgewater             12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.20m  12.28m  12.26m         
 51  2490 Salters, Winston       Roxbury CC              12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.96m  12.02m  ND           
 52  2625 Jacome, Daniel         Stevens Inst            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.53m  ND  12.00m         
 53  1653 Redmond, Kevin         CC Rhode Isl            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.99m         
 54  2024 Carey, Sean            Holy Cross              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  ND  ND         
 55  2465 Sutherland, Drew       RIC                     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m         
 56  3033 White, Robert          Worcester St            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  ND         
 57  2774 Betsold, Greg          Umass Dartmo            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  ND         
 58  1388 Mielko, Travis         Adelphi                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m         
 59  2764 Jean-Phillippe, Ke     Umass Boston            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  ND         
 60  1393 Papa, Edward           Adelphi                 11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m         
 61  2970 Hinderliter, Logan     Wheaton (Mas            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL         
 62  1875 Rymer, Tim             Fitchburg St            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  ND         
 63  2900 Moran, Jacob           Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  ND  ND         
 64  1870 Oster, David           Fitchburg St            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  ND  ND         
 65  1520 Barnett, James         Boston U.               10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL         
 66  1926 Rivera, Kevin          Franklin Pie            10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  ND         
 67  1826 Pzczolkowski, Adam     Eastern Conn            10.41m   34-02.00 
      ND  10.41m  ND         
 68  2500 Meyers, Nathaniel      Saint Rose              10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  ND  FOUL         
 69  2461 Larbi, Seth            RIC                      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  ND  ND         
 70  2152 Price, Jelani          Manhattanvil             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  ND  ND         
 --  1528 Guang, Young           Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1381 Foster, Tyvon          Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2145 Woodbury, Brian        Maine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1854 Welch, Justin          Findlay                 21.10m   69-02.75 
      21.10m  FOUL  21.08m  20.78m  20.94m  FOUL
  2  1445 Enos, Sean             Bates                   18.66m   61-02.75 
      17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  18.66m  17.92m  18.18m
  3  1530 Horace, Reuben         Boston U.               18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.20m  18.30m  FOUL  18.57m  FOUL  18.12m
  4  2127 Adams, Wilson          Maine                   18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.53m  17.30m  17.77m  18.32m  17.84m  17.78m
  5  2382 Weinert, Pat           Oneonta                 18.26m   59-11.00 
      16.47m  18.00m  FOUL  FOUL  17.88m  18.26m
  6  2381 Roth, J.D.             Oneonta                 17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  17.59m  17.24m  17.90m
  7  2282 Jumpp, George          New Hampshir            17.62m   57-09.75 
      FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  17.62m
  8  2330 Milder, Max            Northeastern            17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.01m  FOUL  17.11m  16.81m  FOUL  16.77m
  9  2130 Gagne, Justin          Maine                   16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.88m  16.31m  16.80m  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1535 Maloof, Michael        Boston U.               16.25m   53-03.75 
      16.25m  FOUL  15.61m         
 11  1777 Brennan, Tim           Dartmouth               15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  15.10m         
 12  2635 Cormier, Daniel        Stonehill              J15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  14.76m  15.46m         
 13  2145 Woodbury, Brian        Maine                   15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.39m  15.45m  14.27m         
 14  2881 Goulet, Michael        Unattached              15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.31m         
 15  2550 Andrews, Peter         Springfield             15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  15.09m         
 16  1850 Schroeder, Parker      Findlay                 14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.98m         
 17  1627 Truong, Phuong         Brown                   14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  14.81m         
 18  2296 Renaud, Jacob          New Hampshir            14.77m   48-05.50 
      12.70m  FOUL  14.77m           
 19  1607 Comery, Aaron          Brown                   14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.00m         
 20  1610 Farid, Meena           Brown                   14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.60m  13.40m  14.66m         
 21  2823 Nardone, Zachary       Umass Lowell            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  14.60m         
 22  2513 Lanouette, Étienne     Sherbrooke              14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.37m  14.47m  14.10m           
 23  3002 Begley, Matthew        Worcester St            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.30m  13.49m         
 24  1455 Margitza, Nick         Bates                   14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  13.53m         
 24  2456 Colavecchio, Chris     RIC                     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.93m  14.00m  FOUL         
 26  2024 Carey, Sean            Holy Cross              13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m         
 27  2502 Noll, Zachary          Saint Rose              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  13.95m         
 28  2112 Varichione, Christ     Kutztown                13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.43m  13.56m         
 29  1773 Beering, Jonathan      Dartmouth               13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.79m         
 30  3018 McCabe, Shawn          Worcester St            13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.10m  13.72m  13.61m         
 31  2600 Kasson, Scott          St. Lawrence            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.23m  13.31m  13.69m         
 31  2335 Rosenberg, Kevin       Northeastern            13.69m   44-11.00 
      12.68m  ND  13.69m         
 33  2500 Meyers, Nathaniel      Saint Rose              13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  FOUL         
 34  1597 Wirzburger, Declan     Bridgewater             13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.58m  13.28m  ND         
 35  2789 Lusas, Cody            Umass Dartmo            13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.90m  13.27m  FOUL         
 36  2457 Covino, Jack           RIC                     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.36m  13.14m  ND         
 37  3033 White, Robert          Worcester St            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38  1903 Bohi, Chris            Franklin Pie            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.04m  12.84m  ND         
 39  1609 Cubra, Chris           Brown                   12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  ND  FOUL         
 40  1896 Ruiz, Austin           Fordham                 12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  ND  FOUL         
 41  1640 Fresco, Nick           Buffalo Stat            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  ND           
 42  2774 Betsold, Greg          Umass Dartmo            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  ND         
 43  2054 White, Lucious         Holy Cross              11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m         
 44  2343 Beardsley, Carter      NYU                     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  ND  ND         
 45  2625 Jacome, Daniel         Stevens Inst            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  ND  ND         
 46  1381 Foster, Tyvon          Adelphi                 10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  ND         
 47  1931 Stanzione, Cody        Franklin Pie            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  ND  ND         
 --  2827 O'Neill, Devin         Umass Lowell              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1393 Papa, Edward           Adelphi                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2025 Carr, Kyle             Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1460 Pandora, Rudy          Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2458 Cummins, Edward        RIC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1621 O'Hara, Matthew        Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2490 Salters, Winston       Roxbury CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1875 Rymer, Tim             Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1847 Hahler, Ben            Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2764 Jean-Phillippe, Ke     Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2461 Larbi, Seth            RIC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
stop