LHI Top Right
NCAA East Regional Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 05/26/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NCAA Division I 2013 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
      North Carolina A&T State -Greensboro, NC  - 5/23/2013 to 5/25/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi               9.99Q  0.3  3 
  2 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson Stat             10.14Q  0.8  6 
  3 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.16Q  0.1  2 
  4 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                  10.21Q  1.3  4  10.205
  5 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.21Q  1.9  1  10.210
  6 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                   10.22Q  1.4  5  10.215
  7 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  10.22Q  1.9  1  10.212
  8 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tech            10.23Q  1.4  5 
  9 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                  10.24Q  0.3  3 
 10 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                   10.31Q  0.8  6 
 11 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina           10.33Q  1.3  4 
 12 Justin Walker             JR Northwestern             10.38Q  0.1  2  10.377
 13 Akeem Haynes              JR Alabama                  10.30Q  1.9  1 
 14 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.34Q  0.8  6 
 15 Jeremy Hardy              SR Auburn                   10.37Q  1.4  5  10.363
 16 Dushane Farrier           SR Alabama                  10.37Q  0.3  3  10.368
 17 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State            10.38Q  1.3  4  10.371
 18 Dennis Richardson         JR Louisiana Tech           10.40Q  0.1  2 
 19 Desmond Lawrence          JR NC A&T                   10.35q  1.9  1 
 20 Kendall Kee               FR South Carolina           10.38q  1.9  1  10.372
 21 Jarael Nelvis             JR Tennessee                10.38q  0.3  3  10.377
 22 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                  10.41q  1.4  5 
 23 Devin Jenkins             FR Southern                 10.42q  0.3  3 
 24 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      10.43q  1.4  5  10.428
 25 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      10.43   1.3  4  10.429
 26 Alex Sanders              JR Alabama                  10.44   0.8  6 
 27 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte                10.45   1.9  1 
 28 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse                 10.46   0.8  6  10.456
 29 Brent Lee                 SR Jackson Stat             10.46   0.8  6  10.459
 30 John Spooney              JR Brown                    10.47   0.1  2  10.464
 31 Dennison Long             JR UMBC                     10.47   1.4  5  10.468
 32 Jamol James               SO Tennessee                10.47   0.1  2  10.470
 33 Timothy Faust             SO Ohio State               10.48   0.8  6 
 34 Marcus Thompson           JR Campbell                 10.49   1.9  1  10.486
 35 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte                10.49   0.1  2  10.490
 36 Kameron Cowan             SO Grambling                10.52   0.3  3 
 37 Darrius Baker             SR Savannah State           10.53   1.3  4 
 38 Neko Freeman              SR Troy                     10.55   0.8  6  10.541
 38 Tucker Peabody            JR Lipscomb                 10.55   1.3  4  10.541
 40 Jesse Drinks              SR Connecticut              10.55   1.3  4  10.547
 41 Miles Lewis               JR Buffalo                  10.55   0.3  3  10.548
 42 Diontae Spencer           SO McNeese State            10.55   1.4  5  10.549
 43 Benjamin Martin           SO Troy                     10.60   0.1  2 
 44 Kenshard Hamilton         FR Savannah State           10.63   0.1  2 
 45 Tahir Walsh               FR Mid. Tenn. St            10.68   1.3  4 
 46 Jedidiah Adarquah-Yiadom  SR Cornell                  10.69   1.4  5 
 47 Broderick Snoddy          FR Georgia Tech             10.71   0.3  3 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.01Q  2.5  1 
  2 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State            10.05Q  1.6  3 
  3 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  10.15Q  1.3  2 
  4 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson Stat             10.10Q  1.6  3 
  5 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                  10.26Q  1.3  2 
  6 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  10.29Q  2.5  1  10.289
  7 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.20Q  1.6  3 
  8 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                  10.29Q  1.3  2  10.281
  9 Justin Walker             JR Northwestern             10.33Q  2.5  1  10.328
 10 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tech            10.29q  1.6  3  10.288
 11 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  10.30q  1.6  3 
 12 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina           10.33q  1.6  3  10.326
 13 Dushane Farrier           SR Alabama                  10.34   1.3  2 
 14 Akeem Haynes              JR Alabama                  10.37   2.5  1  10.362
 15 Jeremy Hardy              SR Auburn                   10.37   1.3  2  10.368
 16 Jarael Nelvis             JR Tennessee                10.39   1.3  2 
 17 Harry Adams               SR Auburn                   10.41   2.5  1 
 18 Kendall Kee               FR South Carolina           10.42   1.6  3 
 19 Desmond Lawrence          JR NC A&T                   10.44   2.5  1 
 20 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      10.51   2.5  1 
 21 Dennis Richardson         JR Louisiana Tech           10.52   2.5  1 
 22 Keenan Brock              JR Auburn                   10.63   1.3  2 
 -- Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                     FS   1.3  2 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.34Q  1.7  1  20.338
  2 Carvin Nkanata            JR Pittsburgh               20.34Q  2.7  3  20.340
  3 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson Stat             20.50Q  0.7  2 
  4 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.59Q  0.7  5 
  5 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.76Q  1.4  4 
  6 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                  20.94Q  1.6  6  20.938
  7 Akeem Williams            SR Grambling                20.70Q  2.7  3 
  8 Trey Hadnot               JR Louisiana Tech           20.73Q  0.7  2 
  9 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  20.88Q  1.7  1 
 10 James Taylor              SO Norfolk State            20.92Q  0.7  5  20.917
 11 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn             20.97Q  1.4  4 
 12 Hanoj Carter              FR Northwestern             21.07Q  1.6  6  21.065
 13 Tucker Peabody            JR Lipscomb                 20.84Q  2.7  3 
 14 Adrian Vaughn             JR George Mason             20.91Q  0.7  2 
 15 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      20.92Q  0.7  5  20.919
 16 Ryan Carter               SR Delaware State           21.01Q  1.4  4 
 17 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tech            21.12Q  1.7  1 
 18 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  21.16Q  1.6  6  21.153
 19 Jonathan McCants          SR Virginia Tech            20.94q  2.7  3  20.936
 20 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State            20.95q  0.7  5 
 21 Timothy Faust             SO Ohio State               21.04q  1.4  4 
 22 Kameron Cowan             SO Grambling                21.06q  0.7  2  21.052
 23 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte                21.06q  0.7  2  21.056
 24 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                  21.06q  2.7  3  21.060
 25 Chris Royster             JR South Carolina           21.07   0.7  2 
 26 Tevin Hester              FR Clemson                  21.08   1.4  4 
 27 Noah Akwu                 SR Mid. Tenn. St            21.10   0.7  5 
 28 John Spooney              JR Brown                    21.15   1.7  1 
 29 Bruno Hortelano-Roig      JR Cornell                  21.16   1.6  6  21.156
 30 Jaquan Holland            JR Syracuse                 21.22   1.6  6 
 31 Cornelius Strickland      FR Indiana                  21.25   1.7  1 
 32 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      21.34   0.7  2 
 33 Niko Richey               SR Louisiana Tech           21.35   0.7  5 
 34 Darrius Baker             SR Savannah State           21.42   1.7  1 
 35 Sadio Diallo              JR Kennesaw State           21.51   2.7  3 
 36 Joseph Betts              SO Radford                  21.53   1.4  4  21.522
 37 Rozzie Johnson            JR Charleston South         21.53   0.7  2  21.530
 38 Evan Emery                JR High Point               21.56   2.7  3 
 39 Tyler Oliveira            SO Rhode Island             21.63   2.7  3 
 40 Kadeem Kushimo            SO Kentucky                 21.64   1.6  6  21.632
 41 Marcus Thompson           JR Campbell                 21.64   0.7  5  21.633
 42 Eric Harris               JR Purdue                   21.67   1.7  1 
 43 Wayne Gordon              FR Kent State               21.71   0.7  5 
 44 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                  22.38   1.6  6 
 45 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                  31.59   1.4  4 
 -- Harry Adams               SR Auburn                     DNF   1.4  4 
 -- R.J. Page                 SR Boston U.                   DQ   1.7  1 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Anaso Jobodwana           SO Jackson Stat             20.13Q  1.7  1 
  2 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              20.31Q  1.4  3 
  3 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      20.38Q  1.2  2 
  4 Carvin Nkanata            JR Pittsburgh               20.53Q  1.2  2 
  5 Diondre Batson            JR Alabama                  20.57Q  1.7  1 
  6 Dedric Dukes              SO Florida                  20.68Q  1.4  3 
  7 James Taylor              SO Norfolk State            20.63Q  1.7  1 
  8 Akeem Williams            SR Grambling                20.71Q  1.4  3 
  9 Brendon Rodney            SO LIU Brooklyn             20.73Q  1.2  2 
 10 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  FR LSU                      20.76q  1.7  1 
 11 Timothy Faust             SO Ohio State               20.83q  1.7  1  20.826
 12 Ryan Carter               SR Delaware State           20.83q  1.7  1  20.827
 13 Hanoj Carter              FR Northwestern             20.90   1.4  3 
 14 Tucker Peabody            JR Lipscomb                 20.91   1.4  3 
 15 Dentarius Locke           JR Florida State            20.93   1.2  2  20.923
 16 Adrian Vaughn             JR George Mason             20.93   1.2  2  20.927
 16 Johnathan Smith           JR Georgia                  20.93   1.7  1  20.927
 18 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte                20.95   1.2  2 
 19 Leonardo Seymore          SR Florida                  21.19   1.4  3 
 20 Kameron Cowan             SO Grambling                21.20   1.7  1 
 21 Jonathan McCants          SR Virginia Tech            21.31   1.4  3 
 22 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  21.45   1.4  3 
 23 Darrell Wesh              JR Virginia Tech            23.29   1.2  2 
 -- Trey Hadnot               JR Louisiana Tech             DNF   1.2  2 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daundre Barnaby           SR Miss State               45.47Q  1 
  2 David Verburg             SR George Mason             45.54Q  5 
  3 James Harris              JR Florida State            45.56Q  3 
  4 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  45.58Q  4 
  5 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  45.70Q  6 
  6 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  46.16Q  2 
  7 Clayton Parros            SR North Carolina           45.73Q  6 
  8 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     JR Mid. Tenn. St            45.82Q  1 
  9 Patrick Feeney            JR Notre Dame               46.19Q  2  46.186
 10 Troy Pollard              JR Florida A&M              46.36Q  3  46.355
 11 Akeem Williams            SR Grambling                46.39Q  5 
 12 Darrell Bush              FR LSU                      46.54Q  4 
 13 Brunson Miller            SR Clemson                  45.86Q  1 
 14 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.19Q  6  46.188
 15 Alonzo Russell            JR Florida State            46.36Q  2  46.351
 16 Brandon Bennett-Green     JR Penn State               46.52Q  3 
 17 Tewado Latty              SR Boston U.                46.64Q  5 
 18 Ryan Carter               SR Delaware State           46.74Q  4 
 19 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                  46.23q  1 
 20 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               46.47q  6 
 21 Tom Hopkins               JR Princeton                46.63q  2 
 22 Payton Hazzard            SO Virginia                 46.68q  3  46.673
 23 Chris Vaughn              SR Indiana                  46.68q  5  46.679
 24 Elvyonn Bailey            JR Western Kent             46.70q  3 
 25 Damian Smith              FR Norfolk State            46.81   1 
 26 Christopher Chamness      JR Western Kent             46.90   4 
 27 Terrance Livingston       JR Tennessee                46.91   1 
 28 Tavaris Tate              SR Miss State               46.93   4 
 29 Quincy Smith              FR Alabama                  47.01   4 
 30 Brandon Hairston          SR Western Carolina         47.05   3 
 31 Derrick Johnson           FR Southern Miss            47.07   6 
 32 Brandon Bailey            SR Kent State               47.09   3 
 33 Champ Page                FR Ohio State               47.11   5 
 34 Bernard Bennett-Green     JR Penn State               47.19   2 
 35 Brendan Dougherty         SR Notre Dame               47.21   2 
 36 Aaron Nadolsky            JR Penn State               47.34   1 
 37 Micah Murray              JR Pittsburgh               47.39   5 
 38 Jahquil Hargrove          JR Miami (Ohio)             47.44   5 
 39 Anthony Davidson          JR Rhode Island             47.47   1 
 40 Taariq Jones              FR Albany                   47.70   2 
 41 Stephen Bowe              JR Delaware State           47.83   5 
 42 Jordan Landburg           JR Troy                     47.89   6 
 43 Jalen Young               SO Rhode Island             47.92   2 
 44 Chidi Okezie              SO Hampton                  48.00   6 
 45 Reagan Beal               JR Kennesaw State           48.11   3 
 46 Rosen Daniel              FR Coppin State             48.46   6 
 47 Zac Davis                 FR Kennesaw State           48.97   4 
 48 Devin Monroe              SR Lehigh                   49.05   4 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.08Q  3 
  2 James Harris              JR Florida State            46.15Q  1 
  3 Clayton Parros            SR North Carolina           46.60Q  2 
  4 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     JR Mid. Tenn. St            46.11Q  3 
  5 Arman Hall                FR Florida                  46.43Q  1 
  6 Daundre Barnaby           SR Miss State               46.61Q  2 
  7 David Verburg             SR George Mason             46.14Q  3 
  8 Darrell Bush              FR LSU                      46.62Q  2 
  9 Patrick Feeney            JR Notre Dame               46.93Q  1 
 10 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               46.51q  3 
 11 Najee Glass               FR Florida                  46.66q  2 
 12 Hugh Graham, Jr           SO Florida                  46.68q  3 
 13 Brunson Miller            SR Clemson                  46.73   2 
 14 Elvyonn Bailey            JR Western Kent             46.77   2 
 15 Troy Pollard              JR Florida A&M              47.15   1 
 16 Tom Hopkins               JR Princeton                47.16   1  47.154
 17 Je'von Hutchison          JR Hampton                  47.16   2  47.156
 18 Chris Vaughn              SR Indiana                  47.34   3 
 19 Akeem Williams            SR Grambling                47.39   3 
 20 Payton Hazzard            SO Virginia                 47.46   1 
 21 Alonzo Russell            JR Florida State            47.63   1 
 22 Brandon Bennett-Green     JR Penn State               47.64   1 
 23 Tewado Latty              SR Boston U.                48.14   3 
 24 Ryan Carter               SR Delaware State           48.45   2 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casimir Loxsom            SR Penn State             1:48.50Q  3 
  2 Eliud Rutto               FR Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.66Q  1 
  3 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:49.35Q  6 
  4 David Mokone              JR Western Kent           1:49.50Q  2  1:49.493
  5 Tihut Degfae              SR Virginia Tech          1:49.89Q  4 
  6 Brannon Kidder            FR Penn State             1:50.80Q  5  1:50.792
  7 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:48.70Q  1 
  8 Samuel Ellison            JR Villanova              1:49.33Q  3 
  9 Russell Dinkins           SR Princeton              1:49.50Q  6  1:49.499
 10 Connor Claflin            SO Columbia               1:49.66Q  2  1:49.655
 11 Anthony Kostelac          JR Virginia               1:49.90Q  4 
 12 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech           1:50.90Q  5 
 13 Harry McFann              JR Columbia               1:49.65Q  1 
 14 Thomas Bojanowski         JR Wake Forest            1:49.66Q  3  1:49.654
 15 Bradley Paternostro       SO Princeton              1:49.79Q  6 
 16 Za'Von Watkins            FR Penn State             1:49.92Q  4 
 17 O'Neal Wanliss            SO North Carolina         1:50.00Q  2 
 18 Ryan Brennan              SO Penn State             1:51.17Q  5 
 19 Ricky West                SR Penn State             1:49.66q  3  1:49.660
 20 Andrew Lantz              JR Davidson               1:50.09q  2 
 21 Darrin Gibson             SR Florida State          1:50.14q  4 
 22 Kevin Griffith            JR Purdue                 1:50.17q  4 
 23 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:50.19q  4 
 24 Dusty Solis               SO Villanova              1:50.33q  1  Advanced off Protest
 25 Ryan Schnulle             FR Florida                1:50.28   1 
 26 Joe Banyai                SR Michigan State         1:50.38   2 
 27 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:50.46   6 
 28 Giovani Mowatt            SO Howard                 1:50.80   3  1:50.795
 29 Christian Harrison        SO NC A&T                 1:50.84   6 
 30 Zack Fanelty              SO Georgia Tech           1:50.91   6 
 31 Edose Ibadin              SO Hampton                1:50.99   2 
 32 Austin Wissler            SO Michigan State         1:51.27   2 
 33 Brandon McBride           FR Miss State             1:51.30   6 
 34 Joshua Kingsland          SO Navy                   1:51.36   1 
 35 Clyde Wilson              SO Army                   1:51.38   5 
 36 Brendon Fish              SO Columbia               1:51.74   5 
 37 Cameron Thomas            SR USC Upstate            1:51.94   3 
 38 Billy Ledder              SO Georgetown             1:52.14   4 
 39 Cole Jackob               JR Georgia Tech           1:52.55   5 
 40 Monroe Kearns             SR Rutgers                1:53.37   2 
 41 Gabriel Genovesi          JR Akron                  1:54.06   3 
 42 Michael Williams          JR Princeton              1:54.34   5 
 43 Mato Bekelja              SO Penn                   1:54.35   4 
 44 Michael Filipczak         FR Duke                   1:54.52   1 
 45 Ken Taylor                JR Alabama                1:55.39   5 
 46 Will Weinlandt            JR Cornell                1:56.00   3 
 -- Jacob Swords              SO Kent State                 DNF   6 
 -- Brandon Hazouri           FR Samford                     DQ   1  Rule 5-3a-b
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Casimir Loxsom            SR Penn State             1:47.12Q  2 
  2 Eliud Rutto               FR Mid. Tenn. St          1:49.55Q  3 
  3 Russell Dinkins           SR Princeton              1:51.58Q  1 
  4 Sean Obinwa               JR Florida                1:47.98Q  2 
  5 Kisean Smith              FR Georgia                1:49.80Q  3 
  6 Charles Grethen           SO Georgia                1:51.72Q  1 
  7 Brannon Kidder            FR Penn State             1:48.03Q  2 
  8 Samuel Ellison            JR Villanova              1:49.82Q  3 
  9 David Mokone              JR Western Kent           1:51.88Q  1 
 10 Brandon Lasater           SO Georgia Tech           1:48.49q  2 
 11 Ricky West                SR Penn State             1:48.84q  2 
 12 Harry McFann              JR Columbia               1:49.32q  2 
 13 Dusty Solis               SO Villanova              1:49.46   2 
 14 Ryan Brennan              SO Penn State             1:49.73   2 
 15 Tihut Degfae              SR Virginia Tech          1:49.86   3 
 16 O'Neal Wanliss            SO North Carolina         1:49.88   3 
 17 Anthony Kostelac          JR Virginia               1:50.45   3 
 18 Andrew Lantz              JR Davidson               1:51.84   3 
 19 Darrin Gibson             SR Florida State          1:52.14   1 
 20 Connor Claflin            SO Columbia               1:52.58   1 
 21 Bradley Paternostro       SO Princeton              1:52.87   1 
 22 Kevin Griffith            JR Purdue                 1:52.97   1 
 23 Za'Von Watkins            FR Penn State             1:53.61   1 
 24 Thomas Bojanowski         JR Wake Forest            1:54.91   3 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Rae                SR Notre Dame             3:43.33Q  4 
  2 Sam McEntee               SO Villanova              3:47.37Q  2 
  3 Ryan Hill                 SR NC State               3:47.60Q  3 
  4 Robby Creese              SO Penn State             3:49.43Q  1 
  5 James Shirvell            JR Yale                   3:43.43Q  4 
  6 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:47.85Q  2 
  7 Jordan Williamsz          FR Villanova              3:47.95Q  3 
  8 Robert Denault            FR Villanova              3:49.91Q  1 
  9 Grant Pollock             JR Virginia Tech          3:43.46Q  4 
 10 Rich Peters               SR Boston U.              3:47.88Q  2 
 11 Ryan Hagen                SR Virginia Tech          3:48.18Q  3 
 12 Bobby Peavey              JR Georgetown             3:50.23Q  1 
 13 Andrew Bayer              SR Indiana                3:43.47Q  4 
 14 Andrey Dmitriev           JR Va. Military           3:48.28Q  2 
 15 Christopher Fallon        SR Ohio State             3:48.34Q  3 
 16 Jesse Garn                SO Binghamton             3:50.36Q  1 
 17 Isaac Wendland            SR Liberty                3:44.06Q  4 
 18 Tyler Corkedale           SR Penn State             3:48.31Q  2 
 19 Tom Curr                  SO Butler                 3:48.42Q  3 
 20 Adam Behnke               SR Indiana                3:50.38Q  1 
 21 Jarrod Eick               SR Miami (Ohio)           3:44.12q  4 
 22 Kyle Graves               SO Wake Forest            3:44.22q  4 
 23 Taylor Gilland            SR Virginia               3:44.35q  4 
 24 Ross Clarke               JR Butler                 3:44.73q  4 
 25 Grzegorz Kalinowski       JR Eastern Mich           3:45.59   4 
 26 Mark Feigen               SR Columbia               3:48.33   2 
 27 Rorey Hunter              SO Indiana                3:48.53   4 
 28 Isaac Presson             JR North Carolina         3:48.57   2 
 29 Erik Berg                 SR Brown                  3:48.61   3 
 30 Silas Talbot              SO Dartmouth              3:49.00   2 
 31 Robbie Farnham-Rose       FR Alabama                3:49.35   2 
 32 Josh McAlary              SR Michigan State         3:49.83   2 
 33 Chris Schulist            JR Campbell               3:49.87   3 
 34 Niklas Buhner             JR Auburn                 3:50.02   3 
 35 Graham Crawford           FR NC State               3:50.90   1 
 36 Jeremy Greenwald          SO Georgia Tech           3:50.95   1 
 37 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky               3:50.97   2 
 38 Patrick Peterson          JR Sacred Heart           3:51.53   1 
 39 Jarrett LeBlanc           SR McNeese State          3:52.28   3 
 40 Alexander Rose            JR Wake Forest            3:52.36   1 
 41 John Spencer Wolfe        SO NC State               3:54.10   3 
 42 John Muller               SR William and Mary       3:54.54   1 
 43 Keffri Neal               SO Kentucky               3:55.38   3 
 44 Alex Taylor               SR Appalachian            3:55.48   1 
 45 Nate McClafferty          SO Duke                   3:56.18   1 
 46 Ford Palmer               SR Monmouth               4:01.31   4 
 47 Juan Campos               SO Virginia Tech          4:01.98   2 
 48 Steve Mangan              JR Dartmouth              4:25.05   3 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jeremy Rae                SR Notre Dame             3:39.92Q  1 
  2 Matt Hillenbrand          JR Kentucky               3:47.72Q  2 
  3 Andrew Bayer              SR Indiana                3:40.43Q  1 
  4 Ryan Hill                 SR NC State               3:47.77Q  2 
  5 Grant Pollock             JR Virginia Tech          3:40.77Q  1 
  6 Christopher Fallon        SR Ohio State             3:48.00Q  2 
  7 Robby Creese              SO Penn State             3:41.03Q  1 
  8 Sam McEntee               SO Villanova              3:48.06Q  2 
  9 James Shirvell            JR Yale                   3:41.09Q  1 
 10 Rich Peters               SR Boston U.              3:48.12Q  2 
 11 Robert Denault            FR Villanova              3:41.58q  1 
 12 Isaac Wendland            SR Liberty                3:43.91q  1 
 13 Jesse Garn                SO Binghamton             3:43.98   1 
 14 Bobby Peavey              JR Georgetown             3:46.79   1 
 15 Adam Behnke               SR Indiana                3:47.38   1 
 16 Jordan Williamsz          FR Villanova              3:48.15   2 
 17 Taylor Gilland            SR Virginia               3:49.13   2 
 18 Kyle Graves               SO Wake Forest            3:49.14   2 
 19 Ryan Hagen                SR Virginia Tech          3:50.84   2 
 20 Jarrod Eick               SR Miami (Ohio)           3:51.58   1 
 21 Tom Curr                  SO Butler                 3:53.36   2 
 22 Tyler Corkedale           SR Penn State             3:53.69   2 
 23 Andrey Dmitriev           JR Va. Military           3:54.17   2 
 -- Ross Clarke               JR Butler                     DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattias Wolter            JR Louisville             8:41.29Q  1 
  2 Dakota Peachee            SR High Point             8:43.46Q  2 
  3 Zak Seddon                FR Florida State          8:43.65Q  3 
  4 Mason Ferlic              FR Michigan               8:41.83Q  1 
  5 Ole Hesselbjerg           SO Eastern Kentucky       8:45.37Q  3 
  6 Dustin Betz               SR Indiana State          8:47.19Q  2 
  7 Luis Orta                 SR Kentucky               8:42.22Q  1 
  8 Joshua Roche              FR Indiana                8:47.44Q  2 
  9 Max Darrah                SO Georgetown             8:47.82Q  3 
 10 Mark Parrish              JR Florida                8:43.63q  1 
 11 Robby Nierman             JR Indiana                8:46.95q  1 
 12 Dylan Sorensen            JR Georgetown             8:50.29q  2 
 13 Ryan Gil                  FR Georgetown             8:50.52   2 
 14 Kodi Mullins              SO Butler                 8:50.77   1 
 15 Alex Bruce-Littlewood     SR McNeese State          8:55.01   2 
 16 Joe Kotran                JR Columbia               8:55.59   2 
 17 Jared Berman              JR Virginia Tech          8:56.18   3 
 18 Mark Castelli             SR Army                   8:56.89   1 
 19 Shaun Thompson            SO Duke                   8:59.29   1 
 20 Ben Miller                JR Michigan State         8:59.81   2 
 21 Connor Martin             SO Princeton              8:59.94   2 
 22 John Gregorek             JR Columbia               9:00.67   3 
 23 Josh MacDonald            JR Liberty                9:02.56   3 
 24 MacKay Wilson             FR Kentucky               9:03.48   2 
 25 Thomas Ohlman             JR Xavier (Ohio)          9:03.69   1 
 26 Liam Anastasia-Murphy     SR William and Mary       9:04.42   1  9:04.415
 27 John Prizzi               JR New Hampshire          9:04.42   3  9:04.416
 28 Ethan Lievense            SO Central Mich           9:04.98   3 
 29 Ty McCormack              JR Clemson                9:05.01   2 
 30 Steve Magnuson            JR North Carolina         9:05.63   2 
 31 Nolan Fife                SO Indiana                9:06.39   1 
 32 Matthew Kacyon            SO Temple                 9:06.92   2 
 33 Wilkerson Given           SR Furman                 9:06.94   1 
 34 Henry Sterling            JR Dartmouth              9:07.06   1 
 35 Brendan Smith             FR Penn                   9:08.52   3 
 36 Chris Moen                SR Appalachian            9:11.42   3 
 37 Tyler King                SR Boston Colle           9:15.14   3 
 38 Josh Cox                  JR Appalachian            9:20.29   2 
 39 Connor Herr               FR Cornell                9:21.61   3 
 40 Brian Biekert             SO Central Conn           9:23.59   1 
 41 Daryl Smith               SO Eastern Mich           9:26.75   3 
 42 Colin Mearns              SO Virginia               9:27.22   1 
 43 Logan Mohn                SO St. Joseph's           9:34.44   3 
 44 Ben Wynsma                SO Central Mich           9:36.67   3 
 45 Brian Himelright          SR NC State               9:37.31   2 
 -- Matt Bayley               SR Iona                       DNF   1 
 -- Benji Szalai              FR High Point                 DNF   3 
 -- Jackson Neff              SO Ohio State                 DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Chelimo              JR UNC-Greensboro        13:49.94Q  1 
  2 Eric Jenkins              JR Northeastern          14:05.25Q  2 
  3 Mark Amirault             SR Virginia              14:00.54Q  1 
  4 Wade Meddles              JR Eastern Kentucky      14:06.31Q  2 
  5 Sam Masters               SR Penn State            14:00.84Q  1 
  6 Andrew Springer           JR Georgetown            14:07.02Q  2 
  7 Mitch Goose               SR Iona                  14:01.22Q  1 
  8 Daniel Everett            SO Columbia              14:07.43Q  2 
  9 Andrew Colley             JR NC State              14:01.41Q  1 
 10 Mark Feigen               SR Columbia              14:08.70Q  2 
 11 Thomas Awad               FR Penn                  14:04.24q  1 
 12 Caleb Rhynard             FR Michigan State        14:04.47q  1 
 13 Alfredo Santana           JR La Salle              14:06.46   1 
 14 Matt McClintock           FR Purdue                14:07.59   1 
 15 Caleb Edmonds             JR Liberty               14:09.38   2 
 16 Shane Quinn               SO Providence            14:19.29   2 
 17 Matt Sonnenfeldt          JR NC State              14:19.64   1 
 18 Dominic Channon           SR Providence            14:20.64   2 
 19 Daniel Clorley            JR Iona                  14:22.14   2 
 20 Martin Hehir              SO Syracuse              14:23.57   1 
 21 James Leakos              JR Harvard               14:24.01   1 
 22 Matthew Gillespie         JR Iona                  14:24.41   1 
 23 Tom Purnell               FR Harvard               14:24.56   1 
 24 Thomas Curtin             SO Virginia Tech         14:26.05   2 
 25 Matt Fischer              SO Penn State            14:27.00   1 
 26 Brian Atkinson            JR Duke                  14:27.09   2  14:27.083
 27 J.P. Malette              SR Notre Dame            14:27.09   2  14:27.089
 28 Will Geoghegan            SO Dartmouth             14:28.02   2 
 29 Maksim Korolev            JR Harvard               14:28.62   1 
 30 Radford Gunzenhauser      JR William and Mary      14:28.74   1 
 31 Leoule Degfae             JR Virginia Tech         14:31.21   2 
 32 John Raneri               JR North Carolina        14:31.61   1 
 33 James Kostelnik           SR Duke                  14:32.01   2 
 34 Graham Crawford           FR NC State              14:32.56   2 
 35 Thomas Porter             JR Virginia              14:32.88   2 
 36 Alex McGrath              SR William and Mary      14:38.16   1 
 37 Brian Doyle               JR Northeastern          14:39.85   1 
 38 Adam Kahleifeh            JR Kentucky              14:40.41   1 
 39 Kieran Clements           FR Iona                  14:41.30   2 
 40 Phil Royer                JR Dartmouth             14:49.16   2 
 41 Mark Allen                SR American              14:50.27   2 
 42 Sam Pons                  SO Princeton             14:52.05   2 
 43 Chris Bendtsen            JR Princeton             14:52.21   2 
 44 John Bleday               JR Dartmouth             14:53.62   2 
 45 Michael Franklin          SR Princeton             14:58.49   1 
 46 Alexander Rose            JR Wake Forest           15:06.71   1 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Paul Katam                JR UNC-Greensboro        29:50.22Q 
  2 Michael Fout              SR Florida State         29:54.22Q 
  3 Andrew Springer           JR Georgetown            29:57.14Q 
  4 Michael Franklin          SR Princeton             29:57.31Q 
  5 Chris Bendtsen            JR Princeton             29:59.15Q 
  6 Kevin McDonnell           SR St. Joseph's          29:59.82Q 
  7 Thomas Porter             JR Virginia              30:00.23Q 
  8 Mike Murphy               SR Columbia              30:00.54Q 
  9 Zachary Mayhew            SR Indiana               30:01.05Q 
 10 Breandan O'Neill          SR Florida State         30:01.28Q 
 11 Thijs Nijhuis             SO Eastern Kentucky      30:01.70Q 
 12 Maksim Korolev            JR Harvard               30:02.08Q 
 13 Christopher Galvin        SR Navy                  30:03.37  
 14 Josh Hardin               JR William and Mary      30:07.24  
 15 Leoule Degfae             JR Virginia Tech         30:13.77  
 16 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin    JR Princeton             30:14.04  
 17 Gilbert Kemboi            SR USC Upstate           30:15.18  
 18 Martin Grady              JR Notre Dame            30:15.91  
 19 John Mascari              FR Indiana State         30:16.83  
 20 Reed Kamyszek             SO Syracuse              30:18.65  
 21 Tyler Udland              JR Princeton             30:20.01  
 22 Alex Woodrow              SO Duquesne              30:21.40  
 23 Mark Leininger            SR American              30:21.81  
 24 Nico Composto             JR Columbia              30:22.48  
 25 Cale Allen                SR Purdue                30:22.97  
 26 Brett Kelly               SR Cornell               30:25.01  
 27 Mark Beams                JR Michigan              30:25.44  
 28 John Raneri               JR North Carolina        30:26.52  
 29 Joseph Chebet             SR Western Kent          30:29.67  
 30 Tito Medrano              SR Syracuse              30:31.32  
 31 Josh Izewski              SR Florida               30:38.18  
 32 Mike Moverman             JR Duke                  30:40.52  
 33 Jimmy Clark               FR Florida               30:43.71  
 34 Tyler Byrne               SO Louisville            30:45.15  
 35 Brian Doyle               JR Northeastern          30:45.67  
 36 Matt Miller               JR Belmont               30:46.30  
 37 Jake Kildoo               SO Notre Dame            30:52.07  
 38 Jarrett LeBlanc           SR McNeese State         30:53.04  
 39 Matthew Kane              SR Villanova             30:53.67  
 40 Jon Gault                 SR Dartmouth             30:54.15  
 41 Scotty Albaugh            FR Michigan              30:56.25  
 42 Andrew Kowalsky           SO Iona                  30:59.61  
 43 Demetrios Pagonis         SR Davidson              31:01.60  
 44 Brian King                SO Georgetown            31:16.97  
 45 Matt Valeriani            JR North Carolina        31:22.91  
 -- Christopher Johnson       SR Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Tom Anderson              JR Butler                     DNF  
 -- Matt McCullough           SR Cornell                    DNF  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Terrence Somerville       SR Cincinnati               13.37Q  2.3  4 
  2 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.53Q  2.6  1 
  3 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                  13.60Q  1.2  2 
  4 Donald Pollitt            SO Syracuse                 13.64Q  2.5  3 
  5 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana State            13.67Q  0.8  5 
  6 Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk State            13.83Q  1.3  6 
  7 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 13.75Q  2.5  3 
  8 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  13.77Q  2.6  1 
  9 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                  13.86Q  0.8  5 
 10 Brandon Winters           JR Purdue                   13.91Q  2.3  4  13.904
 11 Brian Richards            SR LIU Brooklyn             13.95Q  1.2  2 
 12 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                  13.97Q  1.3  6  13.964
 13 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tech            13.84Q  2.6  1 
 14 Cameron Hall              SO Savannah State           13.91Q  0.8  5  13.905
 15 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     13.96Q  2.3  4 
 16 Dondre Echols             FR South Carolina           14.00Q  1.2  2  13.995
 16 Randy McCoy               JR Southern Miss            14.00Q  2.5  3  13.995
 18 Selwyn Maxwell            SO Connecticut              14.06Q  1.3  6  14.051
 19 Kyler Martin              SR Army                     13.87q  2.6  1 
 20 David Hightower           SR Rider                    13.93q  2.6  1 
 21 Max Hairston              FR Cornell                  13.97q  0.8  5  13.970
 22 Demoye Bogle              JR Ohio State               13.99q  2.3  4 
 23 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   14.01q  1.2  2 
 24 Herman Washington         JR Michigan                 14.04q  1.2  2 
 25 Renaldo Powell            JR Central Mich             14.05   2.5  3 
 26 Devon Carter              JR North Carolina           14.06   1.2  2  14.057
 27 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                  14.07   2.5  3 
 28 Ryan Billian              FR Buffalo                  14.09   1.3  6 
 29 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.                14.10   2.6  1 
 30 Jarvis Harris             SO Harvard                  14.14   2.3  4 
 31 Christian Cook            SO Miami                    14.15   2.5  3 
 32 Jermaine Collier          FR South Carolina           14.18   1.3  6 
 33 Bentrell McGee            SO Jackson Stat             14.20   0.8  5  14.196
 34 Robert Semien             SO Mississippi              14.20   2.3  4  14.199
 34 Donovan Robertson         FR Ohio State               14.20   0.8  5  14.199
 36 Stanley Broaden           SO Appalachian              14.21   2.5  3 
 37 Trae Proctor              JR UMBC                     14.28   1.3  6 
 38 Erick Gavin               JR Michigan                 14.29   2.6  1 
 39 Dailyn Moore              SR Cincinnati               14.30   0.8  5 
 40 Darrell Butler            SO Eastern Mich             14.32   0.8  5 
 41 Anthony Williams          SO George Mason             14.47   1.2  2 
 42 Thaddeus Curtis           JR Troy                     14.49   2.6  1 
 43 David Lindsay             SR UNC-Wilmington           14.85   2.5  3 
 44 Tremaine Grant            JR Florida State            15.09   1.3  6 
 45 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                  15.40   2.3  4 
 -- Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana State              DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Amadou Gueye              JR Syracuse                   DNF   2.3  4 
 -- Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                   DNF   1.3  6 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Eddie Lovett              JR Florida                  13.39Q  0.6  3 
  2 Terrence Somerville       SR Cincinnati               13.49Q  0.5  2  13.482
  3 Spencer Adams             SR Clemson                  13.51Q  0.7  1 
  4 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana State            13.49Q  0.6  3  13.486
  5 Keith Nkrumah             SR Norfolk State            13.63Q  0.5  2 
  6 Donald Pollitt            SO Syracuse                 13.68Q  0.7  1 
  7 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 13.66Q  0.5  2 
  8 Brandon Winters           JR Purdue                   13.69Q  0.7  1 
  9 Trey Holloway             FR Hampton                  13.81Q  0.6  3 
 10 Ackeem Smith              SR UMES                     13.71q  0.7  1 
 11 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                  13.72q  0.5  2 
 12 Demoye Bogle              JR Ohio State               13.82q  0.7  1 
 13 Vincent Wyatt             SO Radford                  13.86   0.7  1 
 14 Cameron Hall              SO Savannah State           13.89   0.6  3 
 15 Dondre Echols             FR South Carolina           13.90   0.7  1 
 16 Kyler Martin              SR Army                     13.92   0.5  2 
 17 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   13.98   0.6  3 
 18 Herman Washington         JR Michigan                 13.99   0.5  2 
 19 Randy McCoy               JR Southern Miss            14.10   0.6  3 
 20 David Hightower           SR Rider                    14.23   0.6  3 
 21 Brian Richards            SR LIU Brooklyn             14.28   0.6  3 
 22 Selwyn Maxwell            SO Connecticut              17.37   0.5  2 
 -- Max Hairston              FR Cornell                    DNF   0.7  1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               50.63Q  4 
  2 Andre' Peart              JR Purdue                   51.24Q  1 
  3 Ali Arastu                JR Michigan                 51.25Q  3 
  4 Antonio Blanks            SO Ohio State               51.31Q  6  51.302
  5 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State             51.54Q  5 
  6 Keenan Michael            SR Michigan State           51.85Q  2 
  7 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Carolina           51.03Q  4 
  8 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton                51.31Q  3  51.307
  9 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.                51.45Q  1 
 10 Yusuf Muhammad            JR Louisiana Tech           51.92Q  6 
 11 Barry Bethea              JR SC State                 51.93Q  5 
 12 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.25Q  2 
 13 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 51.53Q  1 
 14 Jonathan Jackson          SO Indiana State            51.79Q  4 
 15 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn             51.90Q  3 
 16 Dennis Pugh               SO Florida A&M              52.03Q  6 
 17 Jordan Rispress           JR Ohio State               52.24Q  5 
 18 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            52.35Q  2 
 19 Calvin Arsenault          SO Louisville               51.74q  1 
 20 Jamel Sams                SO UL-Monroe                52.02q  4 
 21 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kent             52.04q  4 
 22 Brandon Williams          JR Memphis                  52.13q  3 
 23 Miles Dunlap              SO Kent State               52.14q  4  52.133
 24 Sean Lunkenheimer         SR Wake Forest              52.14q  3  52.134
 25 Reynaldo Radlin           SR North Carolina           52.14   3  52.136
 26 Max Tuttle                JR Indiana State            52.15   6 
 27 Jarrod Buchanon           JR Notre Dame               52.26   5 
 28 Sean Weems                FR Akron                    52.36   2 
 29 Andre Anderson            JR Cornell                  52.38   4 
 30 Brandon Burton            SO Virginia                 52.45   6 
 31 Jermaine Collier          FR South Carolina           52.46   1 
 32 Marcus Maxey              SR Clemson                  52.50   2 
 33 Darrell Butler            SO Eastern Mich             52.54   6 
 34 Arqeil Shaw               SO Indiana State            52.67   2 
 35 Kadesh Roberts            FR Florida                  52.70   2 
 36 William Cole              SR Buffalo                  52.74   1 
 37 Andre Washington          SR Liberty                  53.03   6 
 38 Parker Scott              JR Central Mich             53.32   3 
 39 Troy Sneller              JR Michigan                 53.42   2 
 40 Martin Solomon            JR UL-Monroe                53.50   6 
 41 Luke Norris               SO Ohio State               53.85   1 
 42 Stanley Broaden           SO Appalachian              54.05   1 
 43 Nathan Arnett             SR Miss State               54.13   5 
 44 Kevaughn Laviea           SR Delaware State           54.27   4 
 45 Christian Cook            SO Miami                    54.87   5 
 46 Paul Barrett              FR South Florida            57.18   5 
 47 Tom Timmins               SO Penn                     58.59   5 
 -- Michael Smith             FR Clemson                    DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Yusuf Muhammad            JR Louisiana Tech           50.86Q  1 
  2 Austin Hollimon           SR Princeton                51.02Q  3 
  3 Keenan Michael            SR Michigan State           51.33Q  2 
  4 Ali Arastu                JR Michigan                 51.17Q  1 
  5 Jibri Victorian           SR Coppin State             51.54Q  3 
  6 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  51.68Q  2 
  7 Antonio Blanks            SO Ohio State               51.52Q  1 
  8 Andre' Peart              JR Purdue                   51.72Q  3 
  9 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               51.91Q  2 
 10 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  FR LIU Brooklyn             51.60q  1 
 11 Kamohelo Mangojeane       FR Western Kent             51.71q  1 
 12 Zachary Ray               SR Boston U.                51.92q  1 
 13 Rilwan Alowonle           FR North Carolina           51.93   2 
 14 Barry Bethea              JR SC State                 51.97   3 
 15 Jordan Rispress           JR Ohio State               52.12   3 
 16 Brandon Williams          JR Memphis                  52.20   1 
 17 Jamel Sams                SO UL-Monroe                52.23   3 
 18 Sean Lunkenheimer         SR Wake Forest              52.37   2 
 19 Keith Hayes               SR Kentucky                 52.45   2 
 20 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina            52.61   2 
 21 Dennis Pugh               SO Florida A&M              53.12   1 
 22 Calvin Arsenault          SO Louisville               53.31   2 
 23 Jonathan Jackson          SO Indiana State            53.41   3 
 24 Miles Dunlap              SO Kent State               54.32   3 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alabama                                               39.09Q  1 
  2 LSU                                                   39.19Q  3 
  3 Florida                                               39.32Q  2 
  4 Florida State                                         39.58Q  2  39.575
  5 Tennessee                                             39.58Q  3  39.579
  6 Ohio State                                            39.85Q  1  39.845
  7 Auburn                                                39.68Q  3 
  8 Louisiana Tech                                        39.71Q  2 
  9 Northwestern St.                                      40.00Q  1  40.000
 10 Cornell                                               39.85q  3  39.846
 11 Clemson                                               39.92q  2 
 12 Savannah State                                        39.93q  2 
 13 Charlotte                                             40.00   3  39.997
 14 Virginia Tech                                         40.01   1 
 15 LIU Brooklyn                                          40.03   3 
 16 South Carolina                                        40.16   2 
 17 Georgia                                               40.18   1 
 18 Jackson State                                         40.21   3 
 19 Norfolk State                                         40.32   1 
 20 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.39   2 
 21 Michigan                                              41.31   1 
 22 Kennesaw State                                        41.43   2 
 -- Eastern Michigan                                        DNF   3 
 -- Mississippi                                             DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:04.99Q  3 
  2 Miss State                                          3:05.88Q  2 
  3 Penn State                                          3:06.87Q  1 
  4 LSU                                                 3:06.29Q  2 
  5 Ohio State                                          3:07.07Q  3  3:07.065
  6 Pittsburgh                                          3:07.56Q  1 
  7 Alabama                                             3:07.07Q  3  3:07.070
  8 Princeton                                           3:07.09Q  2 
  9 Notre Dame                                          3:07.66Q  1 
 10 Mid. Tenn. State                                    3:07.20q  2 
 11 George Mason                                        3:07.36q  2 
 12 Western Kentucky                                    3:07.75q  3 
 13 Delaware State                                      3:08.21   1 
 14 Mississippi                                         3:08.70   1 
 15 Tennessee                                           3:08.97   3 
 16 South Carolina                                      3:09.49   2 
 17 Hampton                                             3:09.99   1 
 18 Grambling                                           3:10.30   3 
 19 Georgia                                             3:11.19   1 
 20 LIU Brooklyn                                        3:11.80   3 
 21 Purdue                                              3:12.17   2 
 22 Coastal Carolina                                    3:13.05   2 
 23 Jackson State                                       3:14.42   1 
 -- North Carolina                                           DQ   3  Rule 5-3
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Bowen Jr.       SO Albany                   2.17mq   7-01.50 
  1 Montez Blair              JR Cornell                  2.17mq   7-01.50 
  1 Derek Drouin              SR Indiana                  2.17mq   7-01.50 
  1 Marcus Jackson            JR Miss State               2.17mq   7-01.50 
  5 Geoff Davis               SR Purdue                   2.17mq   7-01.50 
  6 Maalik Reynolds           JR Penn                     2.17mq   7-01.50 
  7 Ronnie Black              SR Virginia Tech            2.14mq   7-00.25 
  8 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.14mq   7-00.25 
  8 James Harris              JR Florida State            2.14mq   7-00.25 
  8 Mohamed Koita             JR Manhattan                2.14mq   7-00.25 
 11 Sean Reilly               SR Penn State               2.14mq   7-00.25 
 11 Darius King               JR Indiana                  2.14mq   7-00.25 
 13 Darius Lynwood            JR Memphis                  2.14m    7-00.25 
 13 Reggie Nelson             SO Coastal Carolina         2.14m    7-00.25 
 15 Torian Ware               SO Clemson                  2.14m    7-00.25 
 16 Jon Hendershot            JR Penn State               2.14m    7-00.25 
 17 Adeolu Adesida            SO Lehigh                   2.14m    7-00.25 
 18 Kris Kornegay-Gober       SR NC State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
 19 Gemikal Prude             FR Lipscomb                 2.10m    6-10.75 
 20 Tommy Butler              JR Cornell                  2.10m    6-10.75 
 20 Peter Stefanski           FR Miami (Ohio)             2.10m    6-10.75 
 22 Martel Durant             SO Akron                    2.10m    6-10.75 
 23 Bob Elliott II            SO Samford                  2.10m    6-10.75 
 23 David Fajoyomi            JR Fordham                  2.10m    6-10.75 
 25 Trey McRae                SO Charlotte                2.10m    6-10.75 
 26 Isaiah Harris             JR St. Peter's              2.10m    6-10.75 
 27 Derrick Hill              JR Western Kent             2.05m    6-08.75 
 27 Willie Calvin             SR N.C. Central             2.05m    6-08.75 
 29 Daryl Rice                SO Tennessee St             2.05m    6-08.75 
 30 DJ Smith                  JR Auburn                   2.05m    6-08.75 
 30 Larry Henry               SR Troy                     2.05m    6-08.75 
 30 Adam Bergo                SR Rutgers                  2.05m    6-08.75 
 30 Cody Jones                FR Kent State               2.05m    6-08.75 
 30 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw State           2.05m    6-08.75 
 35 Mykhail Chambers          SR Georgia Tech             2.05m    6-08.75 
 36 Kemar Lewis               SO LIU Brooklyn             2.05m    6-08.75 
 37 Chase Meyers              SO South Florida            2.05m    6-08.75 
 38 Chris Reape               SO Buffalo                  2.05m    6-08.75 
 38 Chrisjaan Smith           FR Louisville               2.05m    6-08.75 
 40 Clint Broussard           SR UL-Monroe                2.00m    6-06.75 
 40 Brandon Knight            SR New Orleans              2.00m    6-06.75 
 40 Bilal Abdullah            FR Kennesaw State           2.00m    6-06.75 
 43 Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                  2.00m    6-06.75 
 43 John-Patrick Friday       FR Miami                    2.00m    6-06.75 
 43 Kyle Wheeler              SO Liberty                  2.00m    6-06.75 
 43 Patrick Ciez              JR Lehigh                   2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Tanner Anderson           JR Duke                        NH            
 -- Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                         NH            
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Uhle                SO Virginia Tech            5.25mq  17-02.75 
  1 Jake Blankenship          FR Tennessee                5.25mq  17-02.75 
  1 Tyler Porter              JR Tennessee                5.25mq  17-02.75 
  1 Shawn Barber              FR Akron                    5.25mq  17-02.75 
  5 Scott Houston             SR Indiana                  5.25mq  17-02.75 
  5 Thomas Reinecke           SR LSU                      5.25mq  17-02.75 
  5 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi              5.25mq  17-02.75 
  8 Josh Dangel               JR Cincinnati               5.25mq  17-02.75 
  8 Alfonso Scannapieco       JR Albany                   5.25mq  17-02.75 
  8 Andrew LaHaye             SR Florida State            5.25mq  17-02.75 
 11 Chase Brannon             JR Tennessee                5.25mq  17-02.75 
 12 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.25mq  17-02.75 
 13 Andreas Duplantis         SO LSU                      5.20m   17-00.75 
 14 Brian McGovern            SR Manhattan                5.20m   17-00.75 
 15 Chris Wyckoff             JR Rutgers                  5.20m   17-00.75 
 16 Aaron Unterberger         SR Georgia Tech             5.15m   16-10.75 
 16 Nico Weiler               SR Harvard                  5.15m   16-10.75 
 16 Cory Duggan               JR Connecticut              5.15m   16-10.75 
 19 Joseph Wesley             SR Akron                    5.15m   16-10.75 
 20 Jaora Johnson             JR LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
 20 Pauls Pujats              SO Memphis                  5.05m   16-06.75 
 22 Mark Vetere               SO Navy                     5.05m   16-06.75 
 22 Owen Wagoner              JR Samford                  5.05m   16-06.75 
 24 Alex McCune               SO Akron                    5.05m   16-06.75 
 25 James Nixon               SR Michigan State           5.05m   16-06.75 
 25 Ryan Kochert              JR Navy                     5.05m   16-06.75 
 27 Drew Volz                 SO South Florida            5.05m   16-06.75 
 28 Austin Crenshaw           JR Memphis                  5.05m   16-06.75 
 28 Shawn Light               JR Akron                    5.05m   16-06.75 
 30 Peter Roach               JR Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
 30 Heath Nickles             SR Ohio State               4.90m   16-00.75 
 30 Justin Amezquita          JR Duke                     4.90m   16-00.75 
 30 Nate Arnold               SR Memphis                  4.90m   16-00.75 
 34 Jared Watkins             FR Florida                  4.90m   16-00.75 
 35 Derek Messmer             SR Indiana                  4.90m   16-00.75 
 35 Connor Smith              JR South Alabama            4.90m   16-00.75 
 35 Derik Peterman            SR Michigan State           4.90m   16-00.75 
 38 Steven Pawlak             SO Cornell                  4.75m   15-07.00 
 38 Ian Rock                  SO Duke                     4.75m   15-07.00 
 38 Jesse Oxley               FR Kent State               4.75m   15-07.00 
 38 Austin Vegas              FR William and Mary         4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Max Babits                JR Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Drew Marcello             JR Florida State               NH            
 -- Curtis Beach              JR Duke                        NH            
 -- Cliff Miller              SR Michigan State              NH            
 -- Nick Farrell              JR South Alabama               NH            
 -- Cody Bingham              FR Liberty                     NH            
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Artis-Gray           SR Virginia Tech            7.83mq  2.3  25-08.25 
  2 Tyler Stepp               JR ETSU                     7.79mq  1.9  25-06.75 
  3 Mike Hartfield            SR Ohio State               7.66mq  1.1  25-01.75 
  4 Damar Forbes              SR LSU                      7.63mq  2.1  25-00.50 
  5 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       SO Clemson                  7.61mq  3.4  24-11.75 
  6 Kamal Fuller              JR Alabama                  7.56mq  1.9  24-09.75 
  6 Stefan Brits              SO Florida State            7.56mq  2.2  24-09.75 
  8 Lavon Allen               SR Charleston South         7.48mq  2.2  24-06.50 
  9 Kevin Bell                JR South Florida            7.41mq  1.3  24-03.75 
 10 Korbin Smith              SR Ohio State               7.38mq  0.7  24-02.50 
 11 Luis Hanssler             FR Memphis                  7.36mq  1.4  24-01.75 
 12 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina            7.35mq  2.3  24-01.50 
 13 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                  7.31m  -0.5  23-11.75 
 14 Elias Still               JR Charlotte                7.26m   1.7  23-10.00 
 15 Braxton Drummond          SO Charleston South         7.25m   0.5  23-09.50 
 16 Neamen Wise               SR South Florida            7.23m   2.7  23-08.75 
 17 Steven Bell               JR Cornell                  7.21m   2.9  23-08.00 
 18 Keith Mesidor             SO Notre Dame               7.19m   2.4  23-07.25 
 19 Corey Crawford            SO Rutgers                  7.18m   1.3  23-06.75 
 20 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw State           7.17m   1.4  23-06.25 
 20 Jarrod Hutchen            SR South Carolina           7.17m   2.4  23-06.25 
 20 Curtis Beach              JR Duke                     7.17m   1.7  23-06.25 
 23 Timonthy Richardson       SO Miami                    7.15m   3.2  23-05.50 
 24 Devon Breaux              FR Tulane                   7.14m   2.0  23-05.25 
 25 Royce Dates               JR Tennessee St             7.13m   0.7  23-04.75 
 26 John Cantwell             SR Miami (Ohio)             7.12m   1.9  23-04.50 
 27 Rasmus Rooks              SO Kennesaw State           7.11m   1.9  23-04.00 
 27 Bryan Jones               JR Akron                    7.11m   1.5  23-04.00 
 29 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.10m  -0.7  23-03.50 
 30 Emmanuel Williams         SO Northwestern             7.01m   1.4  23-00.00 
 31 Aaron Johnson             SR Liberty                  7.00m   1.5  22-11.75 
 32 Hercules Stancil          JR Cornell                  6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
 32 Brian Richards            SR LIU Brooklyn             6.97m   1.4  22-10.50 
 34 Sam Spallinger            SR Miami (Ohio)             6.95m   0.7  22-09.75 
 35 Diego Lawrence            JR ETSU                     6.92m  -1.8  22-08.50 
 36 Phillippe Moore           JR SE Louisiana             6.89m   1.7  22-07.25 
 37 Kevin Keller              SO Bucknell                 6.88m   0.4  22-07.00 
 38 Logan Renwick             JR Notre Dame               6.83m   1.6  22-05.00 
 39 Cordairo Golden           JR Mid. Tenn. St            6.81m   0.2  22-04.25 
 40 Austin Ashby              FR Buffalo                  6.78m   1.1  22-03.00 
 41 Nathan Vardaman           FR Alabama                  6.72m   1.9  22-00.75 
 42 Cameron Walton            SO UNC-Wilmington           6.67m   0.6  21-10.75 
 43 Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana State            6.62m  -0.4  21-08.75 
 43 Donald McCann             SO Buffalo                  6.62m   1.3  21-08.75 
 45 Dana Lindberg             JR Yale                     6.61m   1.9  21-08.25 
 46 Myles Mcdavid             FR Georgia Tech             6.60m  -0.4  21-08.00 
 47 Diavonte Smith            FR Central Mich             6.56m  -0.4  21-06.25 
 -- Ryan Beaver               JR ETSU                      FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Omar Craddock             SR Florida                 16.04mq -1.4  52-07.50 
  2 Marquis Dendy             SO Florida                 15.78mq -1.7  51-09.25 
  3 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                     15.67mq  0.9  51-05.00 
  4 Cordairo Golden           JR Mid. Tenn. St           15.59mq -1.0  51-01.75 
  5 Matthew Oneal             FR South Florida           15.56mq -1.3  51-00.75 
  6 Andre Dorsey              SO Kennesaw State          15.49mq -4.2  50-10.00 
  7 Manuel Ziegler            SO Memphis                 15.45mq -0.7  50-08.25 
  8 Jason Harper              JR Miss State              15.44mq  1.3  50-08.00 
  9 Jason Johnson             SR ETSU                    15.40mq -2.0  50-06.25 
 10 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.37mq  1.4  50-05.25 
 11 Jonathan Gardner          JR Georgia Tech            15.36mq -2.0  50-04.75 
 12 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.35mq  0.1  50-04.50 
 13 Damon McLean              JR Princeton               15.25m  -0.7  50-00.50 
 14 Owen Cain                 JR Florida State           15.23m  -1.1  49-11.75 
 15 Nana Owusu-Nyanteky       SO Princeton               15.11m  -0.4  49-07.00 
 16 Jonathan Reid             SO Alabama                 15.09m   0.4  49-06.25 
 17 Ronald Woodley            SR Rhode Island            15.04m   2.9  49-04.25 
 18 Isaiah Harris             JR St. Peter's             14.96m  -1.2  49-01.00 
 19 Kenneth Thompson          SR Brown                   14.95m   1.2  49-00.75 
 20 Jarred Gambrell           SO Michigan State          14.95m   0.1  49-00.75 
 21 Gabriel Pickett           JR Temple                  14.94m  -1.3  49-00.25 
 22 Ryan Satchell             SO Virginia                14.93m  +0.0  48-11.75 
 23 Allen Bordley             FR East Carolina           14.93m  -2.2  48-11.75 
 24 Dorian Johnson            SR South Carolina          14.92m   0.3  48-11.50 
 25 Malcolm Mason Rodriguez   SO Harvard                 14.91m  -0.1  48-11.00 
 26 Austin Price              FR Buffalo                 14.88m  -3.2  48-10.00 
 27 Kevin Bostick             SR Rutgers                 14.88m  -0.7  48-10.00 
 28 Shane Green               SO Coppin State            14.85m  -2.2  48-08.75 
 29 Reginald Douglas          SR Northwestern            14.82m  -3.3  48-07.50 
 30 Brian Leap                SO Penn State              14.81m   1.5  48-07.25 
 31 Aerial Chatman            JR UNC-Wilmington          14.81m  -0.4  48-07.25 
 32 Shane Lewis               JR South Florida           14.79m  -0.9  48-06.25 
 33 Jimi Tele                 FR George Mason            14.79m   0.8  48-06.25 
 34 Shai Carpenter            SO Clemson                 14.77m  -1.6  48-05.50 
 35 Aubrey Smith              SR Florida Int'            14.75m  -0.1  48-04.75 
 36 Keenan Smith              JR NC A&T                  14.71m  -1.7  48-03.25 
 37 Aaron Williams            SO Northwestern            14.69m  -0.4  48-02.50 
 38 Eghosa Aghayere           JR Georgetown              14.69m   0.1  48-02.50 
 39 Chris Johnson             SR Liberty                 14.67m  -1.2  48-01.75 
 40 Dan Scott                 JR Cornell                 14.65m   0.2  48-00.75 
 41 Adam Bergo                SR Rutgers                 14.62m  -2.1  47-11.75 
 42 Michael Nwankwo           SO Cincinnati              14.57m  -2.2  47-09.75 
 43 Devin Henderson           SO Louisiana Tech          14.27m  -1.4  46-10.00 
 44 Miles Coats               JR East Carolina           14.08m  -0.9  46-02.50 
 45 Logan Renwick             JR Notre Dame              13.42m  -0.5  44-00.50 
 -- Anthony Campbell          FR Charlotte                 FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                 19.43mq  63-09.00 
  2 Jonathan Jones            SO Buffalo                 19.06mq  62-06.50 
  3 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     FR Purdue                  19.05mq  62-06.00 
  4 Caleb Whitener            JR Georgia                 18.55mq  60-10.50 
  5 Stephen Mozia             SO Cornell                 18.52mq  60-09.25 
  6 Errol Jeffrey             JR Monmouth                18.49mq  60-08.00 
  7 Cody Riffle               SO Michigan                18.48mq  60-07.75 
  8 Dustin Brode              JR Harvard                 18.45mq  60-06.50 
  9 Brad Szypka               SO Kentucky                18.33mq  60-01.75 
 10 Marcus Popenfoose         JR Auburn                  18.26mq  59-11.00 
 11 Coy Blair                 FR Purdue                  18.10mq  59-04.75 
 12 Ryan Smith                SR Liberty                 18.10mq  59-04.75 
 13 John Seaver               JR Youngstown St           17.84m   58-06.50 
 14 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 17.82m   58-05.75 
 15 Jakob Engel               SR Purdue                  17.79m   58-04.50 
 16 Nicholas Banke            SR Akron                   17.72m   58-01.75 
 17 Yannik Schaly             FR Memphis                 17.65m   57-11.00 
 18 Matthew Hoty              SO Tennessee               17.58m   57-08.25 
 19 Ben Glauser               SO Harvard                 17.52m   57-05.75 
 20 Isaiah Simmons            FR Miami                   17.37m   57-00.00 
 21 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte               17.36m   56-11.50 
 22 Stephen Mitchell          JR Robert Morris           17.34m   56-10.75 
 23 Jordan Roos               FR Purdue                  17.25m   56-07.25 
 24 Igor Liokumovich          SO Harvard                 17.23m   56-06.50 
 25 Stephen Boals             FR Duke                    16.98m   55-08.50 
 26 Cory Thalheimer           SR Clemson                 16.95m   55-07.50 
 27 Isiah Kent                JR Kentucky                16.90m   55-05.50 
 28 Thomas Canchola           SR McNeese State           16.88m   55-04.75 
 29 Myles Melancon            SR UL-Lafayette            16.72m   54-10.25 
 30 Antonio James             SO Michigan State          16.72m   54-10.25 
 31 Brad Vivace               SO Louisville              16.69m   54-09.25 
 32 Stargell Williams         JR Florida State           16.64m   54-07.25 
 33 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 16.60m   54-05.50 
 34 Dillon Simon              SO UMES                    16.54m   54-03.25 
 35 Chris DiLorenzo           JR North Carolina          16.42m   53-10.50 
 36 Michael King              FR Kent State              16.26m   53-04.25 
 37 Alex Young                FR Gardner-Webb            16.22m   53-02.75 
 38 Chris Fields              JR Indiana State           16.14m   52-11.50 
 39 D'Wayne Houston           JR Southern                16.06m   52-08.25 
 40 Jacob Brenza              JR Penn                    15.22m   49-11.25 
 41 Derek Bunch               FR Indiana State           14.58m   47-10.00 
 -- Rashad Williams           SR Central Conn              FOUL            
 -- Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee                 FOUL            
 -- Eric Masington            JR Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- JC Murasky                FR Ohio State                FOUL            
 -- Darrell Hill              SO Penn State                FOUL            
 -- Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi               FOUL            
 -- Collin Ray                SR Robert Morris             FOUL            
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 James Plummer             SR Rutgers                 61.27mq    201-00 
  2 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     58.66mq    192-05 
  3 Andrew Evans              JR Kentucky                58.55mq    192-01 
  4 Antonio James             SO Michigan State          57.94mq    190-01 
  5 Stephen Mozia             SO Cornell                 57.73mq    189-05 
  6 Zachary Duncavage         JR Navy                    56.31mq    184-09 
  7 Austin Gamble             JR Duke                    56.22mq    184-05 
  8 Nathaniel Williams        JR NC State                55.64mq    182-06 
  9 Reginald Jagers           FR Kent State              55.57mq    182-04 
 10 Lonnie Pugh               SR Michigan State          55.29mq    181-05 
 11 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte               54.83mq    179-11 
 12 Tavis Bailey              SO Tennessee               54.49mq    178-09 
 13 Sam Mattis                FR Penn                    53.76m     176-04 
 14 Nicholas Banke            SR Akron                   53.65m     176-00 
 15 Jan-Louw Kotze            FR South Alabama           53.51m     175-07 
 16 Eric Masington            JR Connecticut             53.22m     174-07 
 17 Matthias Tayala           SO Kent State              52.56m     172-05 
 18 Will Barr                 JR Penn State              52.56m     172-05 
 19 Stephen Boals             FR Duke                    51.80m     169-11 
 20 AJ Hicks                  SO North Carolina          51.65m     169-05 
 21 Isiah Kent                JR Kentucky                51.61m     169-04 
 22 Jeff Milliron             JR SE Louisiana            51.58m     169-03 
 23 Dillon Simon              SO UMES                    51.55m     169-01 
 24 Andrew Wells              SO Pittsburgh              51.32m     168-04 
 25 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia                 51.19m     167-11 
 26 Jeff Pelage               SR Florida State           50.93m     167-01 
 27 Jared Stalling            SR Appalachian             50.66m     166-02 
 28 Andrew Piscitelli         SR Rhode Island            50.59m     166-00 
 29 Courtland Clavette        SO Brown                   50.50m     165-08 
 30 Isaiah Simmons            FR Miami                   50.10m     164-04 
 31 Sam Snyder                SO Rhode Island            49.92m     163-09 
 32 Robert Stein              JR Miami (Ohio)            49.64m     162-10 
 33 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana State           49.63m     162-10 
 34 Igor Liokumovich          SO Harvard                 49.54m     162-06 
 35 Cole Walderzak            FR Central Mich            48.32m     158-06 
 36 Luke Webster              SR Bucknell                48.06m     157-08 
 37 Dontrevious Ousley        FR North Carolina          47.92m     157-03 
 38 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             47.83m     156-11 
 39 Jule Rich                 SO NC State                47.83m     156-11 
 40 Steve Wade                FR Louisville              47.60m     156-02 
 41 Evan Palmer               JR Buffalo                 47.41m     155-06 
 42 Steve Michaelsen          FR Wake Forest             47.15m     154-08 
 43 Grant Pearce              SR NC State                47.02m     154-03 
 44 Thomas Lynch              SO Tulane                  46.94m     154-00 
 45 Hunter Harrison           FR Mississippi             46.74m     153-04 
 46 Caleb Reiff               FR Purdue                  43.25m     141-11 
 -- Michael Levine            SR Yale                      FOUL            
 -- Errol Jeffrey             JR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Postin             SR Florida                 67.81mq    222-06 
  2 Tomas Kruzliak            FR Virginia Tech           67.77mq    222-04 
  3 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana State           64.68mq    212-02 
  4 Elias Hakansson           FR Alabama                 64.35mq    211-01 
  5 Ethan Dennis              JR Michigan                64.29mq    210-11 
  6 Kyle Strawn               SO Florida                 63.07mq    206-11 
  7 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     FR Purdue                  63.06mq    206-11 
  8 Leonard Joseph            SR Bucknell                63.01mq    206-09 
  9 Nicolo Bolla              SR Troy                    62.72mq    205-09 
 10 Denis Mahmic              SR Virginia Tech           62.68mq    205-08 
 11 Matthias Tayala           SO Kent State              62.40mq    204-09 
 12 Sam Bombaugh              JR Louisville              61.27mq    201-00 
 13 Markindey Sineus          SO Florida State           60.77m     199-04 
 14 David Levin               SO Florida                 60.04m     197-00 
 15 Joshua Faboyede           SR Connecticut             59.61m     195-07 
 16 Will Barr                 JR Penn State              59.42m     194-11 
 17 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     58.88m     193-02 
 18 William Janes             SR Rhode Island            58.44m     191-09 
 19 Nicholas Snoad            SR Army                    58.37m     191-06 
 20 Max Milder                JR Northeastern            58.22m     191-00 
 21 Martynas Sedys            FR Kennesaw State          58.05m     190-05 
 22 Sebastian Lenz            FR Louisville              57.82m     189-08 
 23 Jonathan Kinchen          SO SE Louisiana            57.81m     189-08 
 24 Charodd Richardson        SO Alabama                 57.79m     189-07 
 25 Justin Victor             JR UL-Lafayette            57.75m     189-06 
 26 David Triassi             SR Florida                 57.61m     189-00 
 27 Drew Thomas               SR Tennessee               57.44m     188-05 
 28 Joseph Velez              FR Ohio State              56.92m     186-09 
 29 Curtis Hodge              SR Radford                 56.54m     185-06 
 30 Chris Ackell              SO Connecticut             56.38m     185-00 
 31 Thaddeus Kusiak           SR Rhode Island            56.28m     184-08 
 32 Bill Gehring              SR Ohio State              55.92m     183-05 
 33 Kenneth Sugishita         SR USC Upstate             55.59m     182-04 
 34 Thomas Canchola           SR McNeese State           54.89m     180-01 
 35 Thomas Servino            SO Dartmouth               54.30m     178-02 
 36 Nils Westrich             FR Louisville              54.25m     178-00 
 37 Thor Serafenas            SO UMBC                    53.81m     176-06 
 38 Nicholas Banke            SR Akron                   53.53m     175-07 
 39 Justin Applegate          JR Indiana State           53.24m     174-08 
 40 Michael Foley             FR Duke                    52.74m     173-00 
 41 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.               52.06m     170-10 
 42 Alex Young                FR Gardner-Webb            51.57m     169-02 
 43 Duncan Dickerson          SR Columbia                50.46m     165-07 
 44 Cameron Brown             FR Tennessee               42.10m     138-01 
 -- Ben Glauser               SO Harvard                   FOUL            
 -- Evan Palmer               JR Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Andrew Miller             SR Memphis                   FOUL            
 -- Ryan Smith                SR Liberty                   FOUL            
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Morne Moolman             FR Florida State           75.17mq    246-07 
  2 Bill Stanley              FR Ohio State              73.02mq    239-07 
  3 Raymond Dykstra           SO Kentucky                72.20mq    236-10 
  4 Tomas Guerra              FR Western Kent            72.00mq    236-03 
  5 Vincent Rentzsch          FR UMBC                    70.88mq    232-06 
  6 Kyle Smith                SR Southern Miss           70.71mq    232-00 
  7 Kyle Quinn                FR Tennessee               70.59mq    231-07 
  8 Michael Shuey             FR Penn State              70.27mq    230-06 
  9 Matthias Treff            SR Virginia Tech           69.80mq    229-00 
 10 Rob Robbins               SO Cornell                 69.39mq    227-08 
 11 Piotr Antosik             FR Miss State              68.90mq    226-00 
 12 Chris Carper              JR Robert Morris           68.66mq    225-03 
 13 Ben Lincoln               SR Wake Forest             68.38m     224-04 
 14 Jay Stell                 FR Navy                    68.00m     223-01 
 15 Robert Smutsky            FR William and Mary        67.77m     222-04 
 16 Houston Summers           FR North Carolina          67.37m     221-00 
 17 Jacob Drozd               SO Army                    65.97m     216-05 
 18 Brian Florek              SR Kent State              65.88m     216-02 
 19 Thomas Carr               FR Rutgers                 65.84m     216-00 
 20 Derek Hampton             SO SE Louisiana            65.39m     214-06 
 21 Matti Mortimore           FR New Orleans             65.21m     213-11 
 22 Joshua Cox                SO Louisiana Tech          65.02m     213-04 
 23 Stefano Nardini           SO Hampton                 64.49m     211-07 
 24 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     63.82m     209-04 
 25 Kevin Gilhuly             JR Monmouth                63.52m     208-05 
 26 Keith Davis               SO Morgan State            63.15m     207-02 
 27 Casey Garbaty             SR Buffalo                 63.14m     207-02 
 28 Jon Fernandez             SR Mount St. Mary's        63.02m     206-09 
 29 Jordan Entwistle          FR Coastal Carolina        62.60m     205-04 
 30 Tyler Kennedy             SR Auburn                  62.06m     203-07 
 31 Casey Revere              SR SE Louisiana            62.01m     203-05 
 32 Kevin Shannon             FR Alabama                 61.62m     202-02 
 33 Christian Spaulding       SO High Point              61.61m     202-01 
 34 Bryce Lemon               SO Akron                   61.61m     202-01 
 35 McLean Lipschutz          FR Monmouth                60.67m     199-00 
 36 Brett Gilson              SR Dartmouth               60.28m     197-09 
 37 Tyler Yee                 SO Miami (Ohio)            59.69m     195-10 
 38 Kyle Bynum                SO Memphis                 59.56m     195-05 
 39 Stephen Eccles            SO McNeese State           59.50m     195-02 
 40 Patrick Donelan           SO Wake Forest             59.38m     194-10 
 41 Jackson Corcoran          SO Coastal Carolina        59.31m     194-07 
 42 Ethan Rich                SO Southern Miss           58.02m     190-04 
 43 Bryan Dowdell             JR Akron                   56.32m     184-09 
 44 Ben Lapane                JR Mississippi             56.31m     184-09 
 45 Robert Millar             JR Pittsburgh              56.11m     184-01 
 46 Philip LeBlanc            JR LSU                     55.99m     183-08 
 47 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 54.42m     178-06 
 48 Jeremy Getz               SO Valparaiso              52.12m     171-00 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.15Q  1.7  1 
  2 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.17Q  1.3  3 
  3 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.23Q  1.7  2 
  4 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               11.33Q  2.0  5 
  5 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  11.36Q  1.3  4 
  6 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.41Q  2.3  6  11.408
  7 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio State               11.37Q  1.7  1 
  8 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   11.40Q  2.0  5 
  9 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              11.41Q  1.3  3  11.406
 10 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.42Q  1.7  2  11.416
 11 Mercedes Jackson          SO UMBC                     11.46Q  1.3  4 
 12 Keilah Tyson              SO Kentucky                 11.47Q  2.3  6 
 13 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.38Q  1.7  1 
 14 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  11.42Q  2.0  5  11.415
 15 Margret Harris            SR Louisville               11.48Q  1.3  3 
 16 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio State               11.53Q  1.7  2 
 17 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi              11.59Q  2.3  6 
 18 Stormy Kendrick           SR Clemson                  11.61Q  1.3  4  11.603
 19 Katie Wise                FR Indiana State            11.50q  2.0  5  11.493
 20 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                11.50q  1.7  1  11.495
 21 Gabrielle Houston         SR Charleston South         11.55q  1.7  2 
 22 Alexis Love               SR Murray State             11.57q  1.3  3  11.561
 23 Diona Graves              SR Miami (Ohio)             11.57q  1.7  1  11.565
 24 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                      11.57q  2.0  5  11.569
 25 Tristie Johnson           FR Bethune-Cook             11.58   1.3  3 
 26 Tylia Gillon              JR Rutgers                  11.60   1.7  2 
 27 Tamyah Pipkin             SO Kentucky                 11.61   1.7  2  11.604
 28 Ashley McCoy              SR N.C. Central             11.62   1.7  2 
 29 Briana Vaughn             FR Georgia                  11.63   1.3  4  11.623
 30 Brittany McCants          FR Norfolk State            11.63   2.3  6  11.630
 31 Jasmine Webb              JR McNeese State            11.66   2.3  6 
 32 Marecia Pemberton         JR Florida State            11.67   1.3  4 
 33 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.68   2.3  6 
 34 Aireonna Bailey           SR South Florida            11.70   2.0  5  11.697
 35 Rachel Christian          SO Akron                    11.70   1.7  1  11.699
 36 Asia Stinson              SO Savannah State           11.71   2.3  6  11.701
 37 Aijah Urssery             JR Notre Dame               11.71   1.3  4  11.710
 38 Alicia Whittle            FR Kennesaw State           11.72   1.7  1 
 39 Torie Cunningham          SO Norfolk State            11.73   1.3  4 
 40 Maleena Reid              JR UNC-Wilmington           11.74   1.7  2 
 41 Jellisa Westney           SO Michigan State           11.75   1.7  1 
 42 Teyanna Green             JR Morgan State             11.76   1.3  4 
 43 Gayon Evans               SO UMES                     11.85   2.0  5 
 44 Hannah Wood               FR Kennesaw State           11.86   2.0  5 
 45 Breanna Alston            JR Appalachian              11.96   1.3  3 
 46 Dariel Jackson            SR South Florida            12.65   2.3  6 
 47 Tayla Carter              FR Western Carolina         14.74   1.3  3 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      11.05Q  3.8  1  11.045
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      11.05Q  3.9  2  11.050
  3 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      11.10Q  3.6  3 
  4 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  11.26Q  3.6  3 
  5 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.29Q  3.8  1 
  6 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               11.30Q  3.9  2  11.294
  7 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.30Q  3.8  1  11.299
  8 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      11.33Q  3.9  2  11.323
  9 Mercedes Jackson          SO UMBC                     11.53Q  3.6  3 
 10 Katie Wise                FR Indiana State            11.33q  3.8  1  11.325
 11 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              11.34q  3.9  2 
 12 Keilah Tyson              SO Kentucky                 11.37q  3.8  1  11.369
 13 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio State               11.37   3.8  1  11.370
 14 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                      11.41   3.8  1 
 15 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio State               11.45   3.9  2 
 16 Gabrielle Houston         SR Charleston South         11.49   3.9  2 
 17 Alexis Love               SR Murray State             11.51   3.9  2 
 18 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  11.54   3.6  3  11.532
 19 Stormy Kendrick           SR Clemson                  11.54   3.8  1  11.535
 20 Margret Harris            SR Louisville               11.54   3.9  2  11.537
 21 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                11.56   3.6  3 
 22 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi              11.62   3.6  3 
 23 Diona Graves              SR Miami (Ohio)             11.65   3.6  3 
 -- Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                      FS   3.6  3 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      22.85Q  1.5  2 
  2 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.94Q  1.0  6 
  3 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  23.05Q  2.0  1 
  4 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   23.37Q  0.9  5 
  5 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                  23.41Q  0.6  3 
  6 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      23.64Q  0.8  4  23.634
  7 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                  23.24Q  1.0  6 
  8 Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                     23.29Q  2.0  1 
  9 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                23.59Q  1.5  2  23.581
 10 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               23.59Q  0.9  5  23.583
 11 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              23.65Q  0.6  3  23.643
 12 Tristie Johnson           FR Bethune-Cook             23.91Q  0.8  4 
 13 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.64Q  1.0  6  23.632
 14 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio State               23.65Q  0.9  5  23.645
 15 Jasmine Smith             SO Florida A&M              23.69Q  1.5  2 
 16 Erica Peake               SR Coastal Carolina         23.70Q  0.6  3 
 17 Alicia Evans              SO Michigan State           23.71Q  2.0  1  23.708
 18 Ciara Jarrett             JR Youngstown St            24.10Q  0.8  4  24.100
 19 Tamyah Pipkin             SO Kentucky                 23.71q  2.0  1  23.710
 20 Ashley McCoy              SR N.C. Central             23.72q  2.0  1 
 21 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  23.80q  0.9  5 
 22 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio State               23.81q  0.6  3 
 23 Alexis Love               SR Murray State             23.84q  2.0  1 
 24 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            23.87q  1.5  2 
 25 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State             23.96   0.6  3 
 26 Mercedes Jackson          SO UMBC                     24.00   1.0  6  23.994
 27 Courtney Walker           SO Jacksonville             24.00   1.0  6  23.997
 28 Breanna Alston            JR Appalachian              24.00   2.0  1  24.000
 29 Diona Graves              SR Miami (Ohio)             24.04   2.0  1 
 30 Katie Wise                FR Indiana State            24.06   1.0  6 
 31 La Toya Williams          FR Indiana                  24.10   0.6  3  24.092
 32 Aireonna Bailey           SR South Florida            24.15   0.9  5 
 33 Jasmine Webb              JR McNeese State            24.18   1.5  2 
 34 Jellisa Westney           SO Michigan State           24.30   0.8  4 
 35 La'tazah Coleman          FR Rider                    24.31   1.5  2  24.304
 36 Asha Ruth                 JR Rutgers                  24.31   1.0  6  24.307
 37 Rachel Christian          SO Akron                    24.33   0.9  5  24.324
 38 Jordan Lavender           SO Virginia                 24.33   0.8  4  24.330
 39 Marvellous Iheukwumere    JR Columbia                 24.35   1.5  2 
 40 Aisha Cavin               JR Ohio State               24.44   0.8  4 
 41 Sharay Hale               SR Columbia                 24.52   1.5  2  24.511
 42 Shanequa Williams         JR Kent State               24.52   0.9  5  24.515
 43 Alicia Whittle            FR Kennesaw State           24.60   1.0  6 
 44 Cynthia Davis             SR Kennesaw State           24.67   0.6  3 
 45 Aneesha Scott             SO George Mason             25.01   0.8  4 
 -- Gayon Evans               SO UMES                        FS   0.8  4 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aurieyall Scott           JR UCF                      22.52Q  1.9  1 
  2 Dezerea Bryant            SO Clemson                  22.88Q  1.5  3 
  3 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.97Q  0.7  2 
  4 Octavious Freeman         SO UCF                      22.55Q  1.9  1 
  5 Kai Selvon                SR Auburn                   23.10Q  1.5  3 
  6 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio State               23.50Q  0.7  2 
  7 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               23.19Q  1.5  3  23.186
  8 Destinee Gause            FR Florida                  23.19Q  1.9  1  23.189
  9 Le'Quisha Parker          SO Hampton                  23.54Q  0.7  2 
 10 Tynia Gaither             FR Georgia                  23.51q  1.9  1 
 11 Nakia Linson              JR Florida A&M              23.56q  0.7  2 
 12 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  23.57q  1.5  3 
 13 Erica Peake               SR Coastal Carolina         23.60   1.5  3 
 14 Ashley McCoy              SR N.C. Central             23.61   0.7  2 
 15 Tamyah Pipkin             SO Kentucky                 23.64   1.9  1 
 16 Tristie Johnson           FR Bethune-Cook             23.75   1.9  1 
 17 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            23.86   1.9  1 
 18 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio State               23.89   1.5  3 
 19 Alicia Evans              SO Michigan State           23.90   0.7  2 
 20 Jasmine Smith             SO Florida A&M              23.91   1.5  3 
 21 Ciara Jarrett             JR Youngstown St            23.94   1.9  1 
 22 Alexis Love               SR Murray State             24.04   0.7  2 
 -- Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                        FS   0.7  2 
 -- Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                   FS   1.5  3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaunae Miller            FR Georgia                  51.84Q  6 
  2 Erika Rucker              SO South Carolina           52.07Q  4 
  3 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               52.08Q  3 
  4 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                      52.41Q  1 
  5 Michelle Brown            JR Notre Dame               52.81Q  2 
  6 Margaret Bamgbose         FR Notre Dame               53.06Q  5  53.058
  7 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                  52.58Q  4 
  8 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                  52.61Q  1 
  9 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                52.64Q  6 
 10 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  53.28Q  3 
 11 Molly Ellis               SR St. John's               53.35Q  5 
 12 Jordan Lavender           SO Virginia                 53.36Q  2 
 13 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  52.66Q  4 
 14 Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                     52.71Q  6 
 15 Morganne Phillips         FR Kentucky                 53.00Q  1 
 16 Jonnique Lawrence         SR Pittsburgh               53.37Q  3 
 17 Shanequa Williams         JR Kent State               53.53Q  5 
 18 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State             53.58Q  2 
 19 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      52.96q  4 
 20 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte                53.06q  1  53.060
 21 Cierra McGee              SR George Mason             53.38q  6 
 22 Breigh Jones              FR Austin Peay              53.75q  2 
 23 Celina Emerson            JR Connecticut              53.80q  5 
 24 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            53.86q  3 
 25 Rebecca Robinson          FR Syracuse                 53.88   6 
 26 Arielle Fonrose           SR Pittsburgh               53.94   5  53.934
 27 Sonikqua Walker           FR Ohio State               53.94   1  53.937
 28 Daianna Barron            JR George Mason             54.09   3  54.085
 29 Elizabeth Ichite          JR Florida State            54.09   2  54.086
 30 Keyona Neal               SR Memphis                  54.15   2 
 31 Dynasty Jones             SR Florida A&M              54.22   4 
 32 Shauniece Steele          JR Akron                    54.28   4 
 33 Gabrielle Scott           SO Harvard                  54.33   6 
 34 Montene' Speight          SO LSU                      54.44   1 
 35 Nia Fluker                SO Clemson                  54.45   5 
 36 Elizabeth Kerpon          SO Duke                     54.58   1 
 37 Allison Rogers            SR Albany                   54.70   2 
 38 Zena Kolliesuah           SO Cornell                  54.76   3 
 39 Aisha Cavin               JR Ohio State               54.96   2 
 40 Rachael James             SR South Florida            55.03   6 
 41 Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson                  55.23   5 
 42 Siedda Herbert            SR LSU                      55.27   5 
 43 Jessica Hennig            SR Binghamton               55.40   4 
 44 Andrea Arnold             JR Western Mich             55.49   1 
 45 Ekundayo Sogbesan         JR Morgan State             56.95   4 
 46 Yvonne Amegashie          SR Virginia Tech            58.03   6 
 47 Gelela Cooley             JR Western Kent             59.11   3 
 48 Bianca Forbes             SR Eastern Kentucky       1:01.96   3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shaunae Miller            FR Georgia                  51.72Q  3 
  2 Lenora Guion-Firmin       SR UMES                     51.97Q  1 
  3 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               52.02Q  2 
  4 Felicia Brown             FR Tennessee                52.33Q  2  52.325
  5 Ebony Eutsey              JR Florida                  52.54Q  1 
  6 Lanie Whittaker           JR Florida                  52.97Q  3 
  7 Kiara Porter              SO VCU                      52.33Q  2  52.330
  8 Michelle Brown            JR Notre Dame               52.55Q  1 
  9 Margaret Bamgbose         FR Notre Dame               53.00Q  3 
 10 Kala Funderburk           SO Memphis                  52.59q  2 
 11 Erika Rucker              SO South Carolina           52.83q  1 
 12 Molly Ellis               SR St. John's               52.99q  1 
 13 Robin Reynolds            FR Florida                  53.08   3 
 14 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte                53.18   1  53.176
 15 Jonnique Lawrence         SR Pittsburgh               53.18   2  53.179
 16 Jordan Lavender           SO Virginia                 53.31   3 
 17 Afia Charles              JR UCF                      53.38   3 
 18 Cierra McGee              SR George Mason             53.63   2 
 19 Tiffany Harris            SR East Carolina            53.69   3 
 20 Breigh Jones              FR Austin Peay              53.91   2 
 21 Melissa Caddle            SO Coppin State             53.97   3 
 22 Celina Emerson            JR Connecticut              54.10   1 
 23 Morganne Phillips         FR Kentucky                 54.56   2 
 24 Shanequa Williams         JR Kent State               54.66   1 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:04.25Q  1 
  2 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:04.50Q  6  2:04.495
  3 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:04.50Q  4  2:04.500
  4 Brigitte Mania            JR Connecticut            2:05.74Q  3 
  5 Chelsea Cox               JR Georgetown             2:06.43Q  2 
  6 Cecilia Barowski          SO Princeton              2:06.54Q  5 
  7 Cydney Ross               SR Duke                   2:04.53Q  1 
  8 Erika Veidis              SO Harvard                2:04.69Q  4 
  9 Katie Borchers            SO Ohio State             2:05.56Q  6 
 10 Vanessa McLeod            FR Purdue                 2:06.08Q  3 
 11 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville           2:06.75Q  5 
 12 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville           2:07.39Q  2 
 13 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                  2:05.20Q  4 
 14 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee              2:05.63Q  6 
 15 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton                2:05.64Q  1 
 16 Elizabeth Whelan          FR North Carolina         2:06.40Q  3 
 17 Angel Piccirillo          FR Villanova              2:06.82Q  5  2:06.814
 18 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:07.59Q  2 
 19 Andrea Keklak             SO Georgetown             2:05.72q  4 
 20 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:05.83q  6 
 21 Jordan Gray               SR Indiana                2:05.99q  4 
 22 Meg Bellino               JR Michigan               2:06.21q  6 
 23 Amanda Smith              SO Virginia Tech          2:06.47q  4 
 24 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:06.82q  3  2:06.811
 25 Kacie O'Neil              JR Princeton              2:07.06   6 
 26 Danielle Aragon           FR Notre Dame             2:07.21   3 
 27 Leeann Michl              SR Indiana State          2:07.24   5 
 28 Sherez Mohamed            SR Albany                 2:07.28   3 
 29 Myah Hicks                SO Maryland               2:07.54   1 
 30 Yolanda Ngarambe          JR Vermont                2:07.55   5 
 31 Katarina Smiljanec        SO Virginia Tech          2:07.68   3 
 32 Kelsey Margey             FR Villanova              2:07.75   1 
 33 Janel Olberding           SO Ohio State             2:07.89   2 
 34 Meghan Manley             SO Buffalo                2:08.02   6 
 35 Julie Sinkovitz           JR Maryland               2:08.48   2 
 36 Melinda Sawnor            SR Kent State             2:08.93   4 
 37 Kimberley Ficenec         FR Alabama                2:08.97   1 
 38 Ketsia Dornevil           JR Delaware State         2:08.98   4 
 39 Chantelle Grey            SR Austin Peay            2:09.30   2 
 40 Ne'Ausha Logan            JR UCF                    2:09.45   2 
 41 Aisha Hodge               JR Western Mich           2:09.69   2 
 42 Taneisha Cordell          SO Miami                  2:10.07   5 
 43 Emilie Ducados            SR UMES                   2:10.12   1 
 44 Trina Bills               JR Columbia               2:10.37   5 
 45 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte              2:10.59   5 
 46 Jocelyn Keen              JR Western Carolina       2:10.71   1 
 47 Alyssa Burkert            JR Wofford                2:11.70   3 
 48 Vanessa Fabrizio          SO Virginia               2:11.78   6 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                    2:01.04Q  2 
  2 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    2:05.63Q  1 
  3 Chelsea Cox               JR Georgetown             2:07.20Q  3 
  4 Brigitte Mania            JR Connecticut            2:04.81Q  2 
  5 Cydney Ross               SR Duke                   2:05.76Q  1 
  6 Megan Malasarte           JR Georgia                2:07.28Q  3 
  7 Benita Taylor             SR Hampton                2:05.28Q  2 
  8 Joane Pierre              SR Jacksonville           2:06.71Q  1 
  9 Bienna Freeman            SR Jacksonville           2:07.46Q  3 
 10 Katie Borchers            SO Ohio State             2:06.03q  2 
 11 Nijgia Snapp              SR Tennessee              2:07.50q  1 
 12 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:07.84q  1 
 13 Elizabeth Whelan          FR North Carolina         2:08.15   2 
 14 Cecilia Barowski          SO Princeton              2:08.34   1 
 15 Andrea Keklak             SO Georgetown             2:08.41   1 
 16 Amanda Smith              SO Virginia Tech          2:08.47   3 
 17 Erika Veidis              SO Harvard                2:09.02   3 
 18 Yanique Malcolm           JR Alabama                2:09.23   3 
 19 Vanessa McLeod            FR Purdue                 2:09.52   2 
 20 Meg Bellino               JR Michigan               2:10.89   2 
 21 Kianna Ruff               JR Tennessee              2:11.48   3 
 22 Alaine Tate               JR Miami                  2:12.21   1 
 23 Angel Piccirillo          FR Villanova              2:12.62   3 
 24 Jordan Gray               SR Indiana                2:14.16   2 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:17.39Q  4 
  2 Kelly Curran              JR Notre Dame             4:17.68Q  3  4:17.673
  3 Greta Feldman             SR Princeton              4:19.17Q  2 
  4 Amanda Eccleston          SR Michigan               4:24.44Q  1 
  5 Rebecca Tracy             SR Notre Dame             4:17.53Q  4 
  6 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:17.73Q  3 
  7 Emily Lipari              JR Villanova              4:19.27Q  2 
  8 Georgia Peel              FR Florida State          4:24.68Q  1 
  9 Vicky Fouhy               SR Virginia               4:17.68Q  4  4:17.676
 10 Julia Zrinyi              FR Connecticut            4:17.87Q  3 
 11 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida State          4:19.41Q  2 
 12 Shannon Osika             FR Michigan               4:26.08Q  1 
 13 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               4:18.66Q  3 
 14 Stephanie Schappert       SO Villanova              4:18.94Q  4 
 15 Rebecca Addison           SR Michigan               4:19.50Q  2 
 16 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:26.45Q  1  4:26.442
 17 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                    4:19.31Q  3 
 18 Kelsey Duerksen           SR Indiana                4:19.40Q  4 
 19 Lianne Farber             JR North Carolina         4:19.59Q  2 
 20 Olivia Burne              JR Stony Brook            4:27.73Q  1 
 21 Linden Hall               SO Florida State          4:19.70q  2  4:19.694
 22 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:19.70q  3  4:19.697
 23 Katrina Coogan            SO Georgetown             4:20.86q  3 
 24 Kirsten Stewart           JR Iona                   4:20.95q  4 
 25 Jillian Smith             JR Michigan               4:21.21   2 
 26 Marta Klebe               JR Penn State             4:21.37   3 
 27 Nicky Akande              JR Villanova              4:22.99   2 
 28 Meropi Panagiotou         FR Alabama                4:23.87   4 
 29 Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State             4:24.11   4 
 30 Alexis Mikaelian          SR Princeton              4:25.80   4 
 31 Brook Handler             SO Michigan               4:26.24   2 
 32 Katie Hoevet              FR Purdue                 4:26.45   4  4:26.448
 33 Molly Malone              SO Syracuse               4:28.58   1 
 34 Sammy Silva               SR Harvard                4:29.00   2 
 35 Ariann Neutts             SR Villanova              4:29.11   2 
 36 Shannon Morton            FR Virginia Tech          4:30.66   3 
 37 Hannah Jumper             SO Vanderbilt             4:31.35   1 
 38 Mandy Perkins             SR Florida                4:31.73   1 
 39 Jillian King              SR Boston Colle           4:31.88   1 
 40 Shelby Hayes              JR Florida                4:32.43   4 
 41 Annie LeHardy             SO North Carolina         4:32.70   1 
 42 Hannah Fleck              FR Kent State             4:32.90   3 
 43 Erin Gillingham           SR Columbia               4:33.17   1 
 44 Sara Barron               FR Vanderbilt             4:33.72   1 
 45 Alyson McGonigle          SO Richmond               4:38.65   3 
 46 Kathryn Fanning           JR Albany                 4:38.69   3 
 47 Yasmin Smith              SR South Florida          4:40.50   2 
 48 Lily Williams             FR Vanderbilt             4:44.41   4 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rebecca Addison           SR Michigan               4:15.81Q  1 
  2 Amanda Eccleston          SR Michigan               4:17.75Q  2 
  3 Emily Lipari              JR Villanova              4:15.89Q  1 
  4 Rebecca Tracy             SR Notre Dame             4:18.01Q  2 
  5 Kelly Curran              JR Notre Dame             4:16.09Q  1 
  6 Cory McGee                JR Florida                4:19.50Q  2 
  7 Amanda Winslow            SR Florida State          4:16.29Q  1 
  8 Linden Hall               SO Florida State          4:19.55Q  2 
  9 Julia Zrinyi              FR Connecticut            4:16.49Q  1 
 10 Agata Strausa             JR Florida                4:19.94Q  2 
 11 Lianne Farber             JR North Carolina         4:16.67q  1 
 12 Greta Feldman             SR Princeton              4:16.99q  1 
 13 Kelsey Duerksen           SR Indiana                4:18.00   1 
 14 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:18.26   1 
 15 Kirsten Stewart           JR Iona                   4:21.91   2 
 16 Shannon Osika             FR Michigan               4:22.24   2 
 17 Allison Peare             JR Kentucky               4:22.50   2 
 18 Stephanie Schappert       SO Villanova              4:22.88   1 
 19 Vicky Fouhy               SR Virginia               4:22.92   2 
 20 Katrina Coogan            SO Georgetown             4:23.22   1 
 21 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:24.23   1 
 22 Georgia Peel              FR Florida State          4:26.90   2 
 23 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                    4:35.41   2 
 24 Olivia Burne              JR Stony Brook            4:44.81   2 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colleen Quigley           SO Florida State          9:49.44Q  1 
  2 Rachel Sorna              JR Cornell                9:56.57Q  3 
  3 Leah O'Connor             SO Michigan State        10:00.73Q  2 
  4 Brianna Nerud             FR Syracuse              10:03.18Q  1 
  5 Alexa Aragon              JR Notre Dame            10:04.77Q  3 
  6 Leslie Boozer             SR Georgia               10:05.47Q  2 
  7 Genna Hartung             SR Cornell               10:06.74Q  1 
  8 Natalie Bower             SR Penn State            10:07.86Q  2 
  9 Victoria Voronko          SO Eastern Mich          10:08.10Q  3 
 10 Jordan Hamric             SR West Virginia         10:07.00q  1 
 11 Shelby Greany             JR Providence            10:10.22q  1 
 12 Madelin Talbert           FR Lipscomb              10:11.21q  2 
 13 Esther Vermeer            SR Duke                  10:11.94   3 
 14 Morgan Mueller            JR Boston Colle          10:16.04   2 
 15 Bridget Dahlberg          JR Boston Colle          10:16.39   3 
 16 Alex Leptich              JR Michigan              10:18.33   3 
 17 Samantha Norman           JR NC State              10:19.12   1 
 18 Amber Valimont            JR Duquesne              10:19.85   1 
 19 Samantha Ginther          JR Indiana               10:20.42   3 
 20 Sarah Martinelli          JR West Virginia         10:20.56   2 
 21 Claire DeVoe              FR Cornell               10:20.62   3 
 22 Katie Landwehr            FR Michigan State        10:22.81   3 
 23 Regina Neumeyer           SO Iona                  10:24.37   2 
 24 Caitlin Engel             SR Indiana               10:24.66   1 
 25 Stephanie Strasser        JR Florida               10:25.04   1 
 26 Leila Mantilla            FR Columbia              10:26.86   1 
 27 Brianna Johnson           FR Indiana               10:29.46   1 
 28 Abbie Benson              SO Penn State            10:29.74   1 
 29 Megan Weschler            JR Michigan              10:30.87   2 
 30 Cornelia Griesche         FR Miss State            10:33.24   3 
 31 Krista Moylan             SR Southern Miss         10:33.28   1 
 32 Chelsea Carrick           JR Columbia              10:33.69   1 
 33 Shauna McNiff             SR Connecticut           10:35.11   2 
 34 Mallory Anderson          SR Columbia              10:35.41   2 
 35 Melissa Newbery           SR Princeton             10:35.83   2 
 36 Sarah Delozier            SO Dartmouth             10:36.01   3 
 37 Erin Mercer               JR NC State              10:36.42   3 
 38 Aubrey Moskal             SR West Virginia         10:36.57   1 
 39 Danica Snyder             SO Duquesne              10:37.31   3 
 40 Kira Garry                SO Yale                  10:38.28   3 
 41 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           10:39.18   2 
 42 Madeline Ribant           SR Central Mich          10:39.40   2 
 43 Brenna Symoniak           SO Syracuse              10:40.90   2 
 44 Katie Sullivan            SR Dartmouth             10:43.31   2 
 45 Benadate Cheruiyot        SO Louisville            10:47.05   3 
 46 Tori Gerlach              FR Penn State            10:48.60   2 
 47 Petra Kubesova            FR UMES                  11:01.06   1 
 48 Caroline McCaslin         FR Elon                  11:07.26   3 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Sisson              JR Providence            15:58.72Q  1 
  2 Abbey D'Agostino          JR Dartmouth             16:05.21Q  2 
  3 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              15:59.20Q  1 
  4 Lauren Penney             SR Syracuse              16:11.14Q  2 
  5 Elinor Kirk               JR UAB                   15:59.57Q  1 
  6 Ann Eason                 SO Eastern Kentucky      16:11.51Q  2 
  7 Laura Nagel               SO Providence            16:00.89Q  1 
  8 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                   16:12.09Q  2 
  9 Katie Clark               JR Butler                16:01.17Q  1 
 10 Emily Stites              FR William and Mary      16:12.82Q  2 
 11 Waverly Neer              SO Columbia              16:05.70q  1 
 12 Barbara Strehler          JR Virginia              16:07.70q  1 
 13 Cally Macumber            JR Kentucky              16:13.66   2 
 14 Andie Cozzarelli          SR NC State              16:19.75   1 
 15 Liv Westphal              SO Boston Colle          16:24.84   2 
 16 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   16:27.37   2 
 17 Agata Strausa             JR Florida               16:27.93   2 
 18 Sara Kroll                SO Michigan State        16:30.37   2 
 19 Jessie Petersen           SO Syracuse              16:34.19   1 
 20 Lauren D'Alessio          JR Samford               16:34.92   2 
 21 Natalie Anthony           SO Clemson               16:36.31   2 
 22 Morgan Kelly              JR Harvard               16:36.45   1 
 23 Brooklyne Ridder          SR Penn State            16:38.01   2 
 24 Madeline Chambers         SO Georgetown            16:38.23   2 
 25 Samantha Nadel            FR Georgetown            16:38.57   1 
 26 Joanna Thompson           SO NC State              16:39.10   1 
 27 Caroline Kellner          FR Cornell               16:40.88   1 
 28 Sarah Collins             FR Providence            16:42.45   2 
 29 Nihal Kayali              SR Yale                  16:43.21   2 
 30 Caitlin Lane              SR Penn State            16:43.62   2 
 31 Kathleen Stevens          JR Virginia              16:44.11   2 
 32 Rachel McFarlane          SR Michigan State        16:44.50   2 
 33 Samantha Jones            FR Wake Forest           16:47.58   1 
 34 Erica Ridderman           JR Indiana               16:49.32   2 
 35 Katie Harman              SR James Madison         16:50.22   1 
 36 Olivia Pratt              FR Butler                16:54.16   1 
 37 Meghan McGovern           FR William and Mary      17:00.68   1 
 38 Erin Murphy               SR Providence            17:02.27   1 
 39 Jill Prentice             SO Richmond              17:02.67   2 
 40 Summer Cook               SR Villanova             17:03.11   2 
 41 Jessie Rubin              SO Duke                  17:03.62   1 
 42 Caroline Williams         JR Columbia              17:03.83   2 
 43 Erin Mercer               JR NC State              17:13.50   1 
 44 Kirsten Kasper            JR Georgetown            17:23.88   1 
 45 Hannah Davidson           SR Tennessee             17:40.80   2 
 46 Sarah Hudak               SR UAB                   17:53.64   1 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Katie Kellner             SR Cornell               33:17.39Q 
  2 Kayleigh Tyerman          JR Florida State         33:20.74Q 
  3 Katie Matthews            SR Boston U.             33:27.28Q 
  4 Florence Ngetich          JR Florida               33:28.10Q 
  5 Corey Conner              SR Maine                 33:28.87Q 
  6 Allison Lasnicki          SO Connecticut           33:36.11Q 
  7 Rhiannon Johns            SR UAB                   33:36.72Q 
  8 Chelsea Oswald            JR Kentucky              33:37.87Q 
  9 Elaina Balouris           JR William and Mary      33:43.27Q 
 10 Kayla Lampe               SO South Carolina        33:43.95Q 
 11 Katie Clark               JR Butler                33:45.23Q 
 12 Joanna Thompson           SO NC State              33:49.22Q 
 13 Andie Cozzarelli          SR NC State              33:53.94  
 14 Elizabeth Anderson        SO Vanderbilt            33:54.89  
 15 Bethany Sachtleben        SO George Mason          34:22.58  
 16 Nicole Irving             SO Wake Forest           34:23.75  
 17 Lauren Sara               SO Connecticut           34:31.03  
 18 Devin McMahon             JR Cornell               34:46.56  
 19 Barbara Strehler          JR Virginia              34:49.29  
 20 Keely Maguire             SR New Hampshire         34:53.03  
 21 Jenna Flickinger          FR James Madison         35:00.93  
 22 Sarah Pagano              JR Syracuse              35:10.22  
 23 Megan Deakins             SR Duke                  35:10.73  
 24 Anna Lamb                 SO Miami (Ohio)          35:14.11  
 25 Meghan McGlinchey         JR La Salle              35:16.88  
 26 Brittney Lane             JR Albany                35:23.77  
 27 Sarah-Anne Brault         SR West Virginia         35:30.65  
 28 Taylor Pogue              JR Michigan              35:34.12  
 29 Michelle Thomas           SO Ohio State            35:40.43  
 30 Katelyn Greenleaf         FR Alabama               35:40.52  
 31 Allie Scalf               SR Vanderbilt            35:47.70  
 32 Kate Rosettie             SR Cornell               35:48.46  
 33 Abby Levene               SR Princeton             35:56.25  
 34 Marion Joly-Testault      SR Iona                  36:00.98  
 35 Kayleigh Skinner          JR Mississippi           36:07.71  
 36 Melanie Brender           SO Michigan State        36:13.03  
 37 Dylan Hassett             SO William and Mary      36:14.09  
 38 Grace Orders              SO Vanderbilt            36:14.82  
 39 Emily Giannotti           JR Penn State            36:19.53  
 40 Amanda Hamilton           SR Appalachian           36:33.67  
 41 Katie Townsend            SO Georgia Tech          36:39.01  
 42 Brittni Hutton            SR Oakland               36:54.05  
 43 Alicia Clark              FR Vermont               36:59.15  
 44 Morgan Van Gorder         SR Georgia               37:31.67  
 -- Alyssa Selmquist          SR Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Juli Accurso              SO Ohio U.                    DNF  
 -- Stephanie Ledgerwood      SR Southern Miss              DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                  12.72Q  2.3  6 
  2 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  12.92Q  2.8  3 
  3 Jade Barber               SO Notre Dame               13.04Q  2.5  2  13.036
  4 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.04Q  3.3  5  13.037
  5 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.24Q  3.2  1  13.233
  6 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.24Q  0.8  4  13.235
  7 Kim Francis               JR Louisiana Tech           13.10Q  3.3  5 
  8 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.12Q  2.5  2 
  9 Nevada Sorenson           SR Notre Dame               13.18Q  2.3  6 
 10 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.23Q  2.8  3 
 11 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina           13.27Q  3.2  1 
 12 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville             13.33Q  0.8  4  13.321
 13 Shanekia Hall             SR LSU                      13.22Q  3.3  5 
 14 Layne Baggett             SR Miami (Ohio)             13.28Q  2.8  3 
 15 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                13.35Q  2.5  2 
 16 Vanessa Clerveaux         FR Eastern Mich             13.41Q  3.2  1  13.406
 17 Cindy Ofili               FR Michigan                 13.41Q  2.3  6  13.408
 18 Kacey Elphage             SR UL-Lafayette             13.51Q  0.8  4 
 19 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston South         13.30q  3.3  5 
 20 Chene Townsend            JR West Virginia            13.33q  3.3  5  13.323
 21 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            13.38q  2.8  3 
 22 Shavon Briscoe            SO George Mason             13.43q  2.5  2 
 23 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              13.50q  2.8  3 
 24 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                 13.54q  2.8  3 
 25 Breana Norman             JR Hampton                  13.58   3.3  5  13.577
 26 Alexis Perry              FR NC State                 13.58   2.5  2  13.578
 27 Alexis Franklin           FR Ohio State               13.58   2.8  3  13.579
 28 Ciana Tabb                JR Purdue                   13.59   2.5  2 
 29 Sharda Bettis             JR Murray State             13.61   0.8  4 
 30 Bianca Jackson            FR Louisiana Tech           13.63   3.2  1 
 31 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  13.67   2.3  6 
 32 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                  13.68   0.8  4 
 33 Brooklyn Ventura          SR Buffalo                  13.69   0.8  4 
 34 Sa'De Lewis               JR Syracuse                 13.70   2.3  6 
 35 Demeteria Edgecombe       SO ETSU                     13.71   3.3  5 
 36 Alexandria Johnson        SO Ohio State               13.73   3.2  1 
 37 Ann Marie Duffus          JR Kent State               13.74   3.3  5 
 38 Emerald Walden            SO Villanova                13.75   2.5  2 
 39 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                13.81   2.5  2 
 40 Gabrielle Piper           JR Penn                     13.83   2.8  3 
 41 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               13.84   2.3  6 
 42 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tech            13.85   2.3  6 
 43 Latoya James              JR Delaware                 13.92   0.8  4 
 44 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.93   3.2  1 
 45 Christina Davis           SO Coastal Carolina         13.94   2.3  6 
 46 Jasmine Patton            SR Troy                     14.03   3.2  1 
 47 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 14.12   3.2  1 
 48 Casaundra Bouldin         SR Hampton                  14.15   0.8  4 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brianna Rollins           JR Clemson                  12.72Q  0.5  3 
  2 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  12.96Q  1.0  1 
  3 Jade Barber               SO Notre Dame               13.00Q  0.7  2 
  4 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.09Q  1.0  1 
  5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  13.24Q  0.7  2 
  6 Mulern Jean               SO Charleston South         13.25Q  0.5  3 
  7 Kierre Beckles            SR South Carolina           13.17Q  1.0  1 
  8 Kayla Parker              JR Kentucky                 13.26Q  0.7  2  13.251
  9 Shanique Walker           SO Jacksonville             13.26Q  0.5  3  13.256
 10 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.20q  1.0  1 
 11 Kim Francis               JR Louisiana Tech           13.27q  0.5  3 
 12 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.29q  0.5  3 
 13 Nevada Sorenson           SR Notre Dame               13.32   0.7  2 
 14 Cindy Ofili               FR Michigan                 13.36   1.0  1 
 15 Bianca Blair              SR Tennessee                13.38   0.7  2 
 16 Shanekia Hall             SR LSU                      13.39   0.5  3 
 17 Layne Baggett             SR Miami (Ohio)             13.42   1.0  1 
 18 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              13.44   1.0  1 
 19 Chene Townsend            JR West Virginia            13.52   1.0  1 
 20 Vanessa Clerveaux         FR Eastern Mich             13.53   0.7  2 
 21 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina            13.54   0.7  2  13.534
 22 Kacey Elphage             SR UL-Lafayette             13.54   0.5  3  13.537
 23 Shavon Briscoe            SO George Mason             13.55   0.7  2 
 24 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                 13.65   0.5  3 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  55.77Q  4 
  2 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      57.07Q  5 
  3 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      57.53Q  2 
  4 Stacia Weatherford        SR Indiana State            57.74Q  6 
  5 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  58.02Q  1 
  6 Iris Campbell             SR Western Mich             58.41Q  3 
  7 Tyler Brockington         FR South Carolina           57.40Q  5 
  8 Jessica Gelibert          FR Coastal Carolina         57.83Q  6 
  9 Sage Watson               FR Florida State            58.21Q  4 
 10 Kiah Seymour              FR Penn State               58.22Q  2 
 11 Megan Yanik               JR Notre Dame               58.36Q  1  58.359
 12 Alexis Franklin           FR Ohio State               58.47Q  3 
 13 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                  58.30Q  4 
 14 Rachel Watkins            SR Monmouth                 58.32Q  2 
 15 Amani Bryant              SR Florida                  58.44Q  5 
 16 Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason             58.70Q  1 
 17 Rachel Harley             SR UAB                      58.76Q  6 
 18 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      58.97Q  3 
 19 Nicole Cherok             SR Duquesne                 58.36q  2  58.354
 20 Tamera Harris             SO South Carolina           58.40q  2 
 21 Megan Krumpoch            JR Dartmouth                58.42q  4 
 22 Shana-Gaye Tracey         JR LSU                      58.82q  5 
 23 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  58.96q  6 
 24 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh               59.04q  6 
 25 Monica Todd               JR Howard                   59.08   4 
 26 Jennifer Cannon           FR Vanderbilt               59.10   4 
 27 Jaelynn Pryor             JR Michigan State           59.20   3 
 28 Danielle Aromashodu       JR Florida Atlantic         59.38   1 
 29 Shayna Presley            JR St. John's               59.49   5 
 30 Asia Rawls                SR Eastern Mich             59.51   1 
 31 Breanna Peabody           SR Oakland                  59.54   2 
 32 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               59.59   3 
 33 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      JR Albany                   59.61   2 
 34 Shani Chandler            JR Alabama                  59.68   1 
 35 Ocian Archer              SO Miss State               59.73   2 
 36 Faith Dismuke             SO Villanova                59.92   1 
 37 Alicia Noel               JR SE Louisiana           1:00.08   5 
 38 Donna Jeanty              JR Buffalo                1:00.10   3 
 39 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi            1:00.58   4 
 40 Anna Simone               SO Duquesne               1:00.91   6 
 41 Alexandra Stanton         SO Brown                  1:00.93   1 
 42 Latonya Payne             SR Jacksonville           1:00.98   4 
 43 Leah Nugent               SO Virginia Tech          1:01.10   6 
 44 Skyler Willis             SO Akron                  1:01.13   3 
 45 Faith Washington          FR Vanderbilt             1:01.46   5 
 46 Shelley Black             FR Penn State             1:01.68   6 
 47 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              1:01.71   5 
 -- Deseree King              SO Georgetown                 DNF   3 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ugonna Ndu                SR Florida                  57.08Q  1 
  2 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson                  57.86Q  2 
  3 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      58.10Q  3 
  4 Sandy Jean-Claude         SO UCF                      57.83Q  1 
  5 Kiah Seymour              FR Penn State               58.37Q  3 
  6 Autumne Franklin          FR Harvard                  58.50Q  2 
  7 Maya Williamson           SO Memphis                  58.07Q  1 
  8 Sage Watson               FR Florida State            58.40Q  3 
  9 Tyler Brockington         FR South Carolina           59.04Q  2 
 10 Rachel Watkins            SR Monmouth                 58.28q  1 
 11 Megan Yanik               JR Notre Dame               58.66q  1 
 12 Tamera Harris             SO South Carolina           58.75q  1 
 13 Amani Bryant              SR Florida                  58.92   3 
 14 Taylor Wheaton            JR George Mason             59.01   3 
 15 Jessica Gelibert          FR Coastal Carolina         59.09   1 
 16 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh               59.16   2 
 17 Iris Campbell             SR Western Mich             59.22   2 
 18 Alexis Franklin           FR Ohio State               59.26   2 
 19 Stacia Weatherford        SR Indiana State            59.62   3 
 20 Rachel Harley             SR UAB                      59.64   1 
 21 Nicole Cherok             SR Duquesne               1:00.33   2 
 22 Megan Krumpoch            JR Dartmouth              1:00.82   3 
 23 Shana-Gaye Tracey         JR LSU                    1:01.27   3 
 24 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                    1:03.19   2 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LSU                                                   43.81Q  1 
  2 UCF                                                   43.85Q  2 
  3 Clemson                                               44.30Q  3 
  4 Coastal Carolina                                      44.48Q  1 
  5 Ohio State                                            44.56Q  3 
  6 South Carolina                                        44.62Q  2 
  7 Rutgers                                               44.71Q  1 
  8 Florida A&M                                           44.72Q  3 
  9 Kennesaw State                                        44.74Q  2 
 10 East Tenn. St.                                        44.75q  2 
 11 Morgan State                                          44.76q  1 
 12 UAB                                                   44.81q  2 
 13 Norfolk State                                         44.91   3  44.901
 14 Pittsburgh                                            44.91   3  44.905
 15 Indiana State                                         45.04   1 
 16 Louisiana Tech                                        45.07   3 
 17 Tennessee St.                                         45.22   2 
 18 Notre Dame                                            45.24   3 
 19 McNeese State                                         45.39   1 
 20 Mississippi                                           45.45   3 
 21 Miami                                                 45.67   2 
 22 Michigan                                              45.71   1 
 -- Georgia                                                 DNF   1 
 -- Kentucky                                                DNF   2 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:32.43Q  2 
  2 Memphis                                             3:33.65Q  1 
  3 Penn State                                          3:34.98Q  3 
  4 Florida                                             3:32.68Q  2 
  5 Coastal Carolina                                    3:34.09Q  1 
  6 Hampton                                             3:35.69Q  3 
  7 LSU                                                 3:34.20Q  1 
  8 Rutgers                                             3:35.22Q  2 
  9 George Mason                                        3:35.84Q  3 
 10 Miss State                                          3:34.29q  1 
 11 St. John's                                          3:35.97q  1 
 12 Michigan State                                      3:36.39q  1 
 13 UCF                                                 3:36.63   2 
 14 Pittsburgh                                          3:37.29   2 
 15 Duke                                                3:37.51   1 
 16 South Carolina                                      3:37.58   3 
 17 Clemson  'C'                                        3:38.78   2 
 18 Harvard                                             3:39.26   3 
 19 Ohio State                                          3:39.27   2 
 20 Florida State                                       3:40.12   3 
 21 Connecticut                                         3:40.89   2 
 22 Georgetown                                          3:40.91   3 
 23 Marshall                                            3:41.82   1 
 24 Louisiana Tech                                      3:45.61   3 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland                 1.81mq   5-11.25 
  1 Krystle Schade            SR Alabama                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
  3 Saniel Atkinson Grier     SR Georgia                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
  3 Jeannelle Scheper         JR South Carolina           1.81mq   5-11.25 
  3 Dior Delophont            FR Kent State               1.81mq   5-11.25 
  6 Maya Pressley             SR Auburn                   1.81mq   5-11.25 
  6 Mary Hirst                SR Harvard                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
  6 Courtney Anderson         SR South Florida            1.81mq   5-11.25 
  6 Ilva Bikanova             JR Connecticut              1.81mq   5-11.25 
 10 Emma Kimoto               SR Indiana                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
 11 Leontia Kallenou          FR Georgia                  1.81mq   5-11.25 
 12 Ann Dudley                SR Mid. Tenn. St            1.81mq   5-11.25 
 13 Michelle Kinsella         JR Louisville               1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Samantha Yeats            JR Villanova                1.77m    5-09.75 
 15 Amber Melville            SO Maryland                 1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Gabriela Szkolnicka       SO Akron                    1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Kaitlin Whitehorn         FR Dartmouth                1.77m    5-09.75 
 16 Monica Carney             SR Auburn                   1.77m    5-09.75 
 19 Nyki Caldwell             SO Wake Forest              1.77m    5-09.75 
 19 Erika Hurd                FR Cincinnati               1.77m    5-09.75 
 21 Taylor Burke              SO Florida                  1.77m    5-09.75 
 22 Amina Smith               JR Maryland                 1.77m    5-09.75 
 22 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                  1.77m    5-09.75 
 24 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 24 Brionne Williams          JR Vanderbilt               1.77m    5-09.75 
 26 Ariel Roberts             SR North Carolina           1.72m    5-07.75 
 26 Moira Cronin              SO Virginia                 1.72m    5-07.75 
 28 Tory Kemp                 FR North Carolina           1.72m    5-07.75 
 28 Karli Johonnot            FR Duke                     1.72m    5-07.75 
 30 Sydney Cummings           SR West Virginia            1.72m    5-07.75 
 30 Nakita Gray               FR NC A&T                   1.72m    5-07.75 
 30 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 1.72m    5-07.75 
 30 Ellie Tidman              SO Vanderbilt               1.72m    5-07.75 
 34 Chenelle Terry            SR Samford                  1.72m    5-07.75 
 35 Pearl Bickersteth         SR Virginia                 1.72m    5-07.75 
 35 Erika Morgan              SR Penn State               1.72m    5-07.75 
 37 Sarah Maxson              FR Indiana                  1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Danielle Adams            SR NC State                 1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Ailish Hanly              SR Cornell                  1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Tatijana Jacobson         SR Eastern Mich             1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      FR LIU Brooklyn             1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Shanice Hall              FR LSU                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 37 Pamela Lee                SO Louisiana Tech           1.67m    5-05.75 
 44 Lindsey Harmond           FR UL-Lafayette             1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Natasha McLaren           SO Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Lacey Shuman              JR NC State                    NH            
 -- Joanne Imbert             SO Kentucky                    NH            
 -- Emma Siuciak              SO Buffalo                     NH            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Paine              SR Alabama                  4.10mq  13-05.25 
  1 Nicole Hope               SR Indiana State            4.10mq  13-05.25 
  1 Martina Schultze          SO Virginia Tech            4.10mq  13-05.25 
  1 Morgann Leleux            SO Georgia                  4.10mq  13-05.25 
  5 Merrit Van Meter          SO Tulane                   4.10mq  13-05.25 
  6 Lauren Terstappen         JR Clemson                  4.10mq  13-05.25 
  7 Kiley Tobel               JR Michigan                 4.10mq  13-05.25 
  7 Claire Lucas              SO Akron                    4.10mq  13-05.25 
  9 Sarah Birkmeier           SO Michigan State           4.10mq  13-05.25 
 10 Sophie Gutermuth          FR Indiana                  4.10mq  13-05.25 
 11 Petra Olsen               JR South Carolina           4.00mq  13-01.50 
 12 Cameron Overstreet        SO North Carolina           4.00mq  13-01.50  Adv Jump Off
 13 Katie Adair               FR Wake Forest              4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Amanda Impellizzeri       SR Michigan State           4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Tory Worthen              SR Princeton                4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Richelle Kimble           SR Indiana State            4.00m   13-01.50 
 17 Katlyn Shelar             JR West Virginia            4.00m   13-01.50 
 18 Claire Dishong            SR Cornell                  4.00m   13-01.50 
 18 Alexandra Wasik           SO Villanova                4.00m   13-01.50 
 18 Hannah Acton              FR Florida State            4.00m   13-01.50 
 21 MacKenzie Fields          SR Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
 21 Sydney Clute              FR Indiana                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 21 Erin Champion             SO Tennessee                3.85m   12-07.50 
 24 Karleigh Parker           SO Western Kent             3.85m   12-07.50 
 24 Joanna Lapucha            JR Tulane                   3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Alyssa McBride            FR Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Sabrina Hochreuther       SO Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Brittany Phantz           SR SE Louisiana             3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Kelly Truppo              SO Buffalo                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau  JR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Linda Hadfield            JR Tennessee                3.85m   12-07.50 
 26 Jasmine Moser             FR George Mason             3.85m   12-07.50 
 33 Chelsey Detwiler          SR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
 33 Ashley Cope               JR Samford                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 33 Michelle Canterna         SO Kentucky                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 33 Clara Amat-Fernandez      FR Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 37 Christy Gasparino         SO Clemson                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 38 Jessie Johnson            FR Auburn                   3.85m   12-07.50 
 38 Kimyanna Rudolph          FR Indiana State            3.85m   12-07.50 
 40 Leigh Allin               JR Virginia Tech            3.70m   12-01.50 
 40 Megan Clark               FR Duke                     3.70m   12-01.50 
 40 Caroline Bond             SO Clemson                  3.70m   12-01.50 
 40 Cassandra Crawford        JR Appalachian              3.70m   12-01.50 
 44 Emily Mattoon             SR Duke                     3.70m   12-01.50 
 44 Lacey Sanchez             SR LSU                      3.70m   12-01.50 
 44 Alexandra Wood            SR Akron                    3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Alysha Newman             FR Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Domenica Rossi            SR Kent State                  NH            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                      6.29mq  1.9  20-07.75 
  2 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               6.27mq  2.2  20-07.00 
  3 Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                 6.26mq  1.1  20-06.50 
  4 Karimah Shepherd          SR NC State                 6.19mq  1.8  20-03.75 
  5 Lorraine Graham           JR Florida                  6.17mq  1.6  20-03.00 
  6 Champagne Bell            JR Norfolk State            6.15mq  2.5  20-02.25 
  7 Asha Ruth                 JR Rutgers                  6.12mq  1.6  20-01.00 
  8 Brittany Porter           SR LSU                      6.12mq  2.1  20-01.00 
  9 Kia Jackson               SR Tennessee                6.12mq  1.9  20-01.00 
 10 Chanice Porter            FR Georgia                  6.10mq  1.8  20-00.25 
 11 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                  6.09mq  1.9  19-11.75 
 12 Brittany Cheese           SR Akron                    6.08mq  1.1  19-11.50 
 13 Chrishawn Williams        SR North Carolina           6.07m   1.8  19-11.00 
 14 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech             6.06m   2.1  19-10.75 
 15 Nia Howard                SR Northeastern             6.06m   1.9  19-10.75 
 16 Monique Williams          SR South Florida            6.04m   2.5  19-09.75 
 17 Sonnisha Williams         SR UCF                      6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
 18 Erin Busbee               JR Michigan                 6.02m   2.3  19-09.00 
 19 Jacinda Evans             SR North Carolina           6.01m   1.8  19-08.75 
 20 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              6.01m   1.7  19-08.75 
 21 Vanessa Jules             SR Marshall                 6.00m   3.0  19-08.25 
 22 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kent             5.97m   2.2  19-07.00 
 23 Alexis Faulknor           FR UCF                      5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
 24 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                  5.96m   2.0  19-06.75 
 25 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech             5.95m   1.0  19-06.25 
 26 Ashontae Jackson          SO Tennessee St             5.94m   1.7  19-06.00 
 27 Callie Ives               FR Alabama                  5.90m   2.8  19-04.25 
 28 Der'Renae Freeman         FR Florida State            5.87m   1.2  19-03.25 
 29 Clairwin Dameus           FR Tennessee St             5.84m   2.0  19-02.00 
 30 Ashley Stacey             JR Michigan State           5.84m   2.1  19-02.00 
 31 Allegra Wells             JR Mississippi              5.82m   1.6  19-01.25 
 32 Ann Marie Duffus          JR Kent State               5.81m   1.2  19-00.75 
 33 Jasmine Brunson           SR Clemson                  5.80m   1.4  19-00.50 
 34 Maryke Brits              FR Florida State            5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 
 35 Nikki Nunn                JR Purdue                   5.76m   2.2  18-10.75 
 36 Keri Emanuel              JR LSU                      5.74m   2.0  18-10.00 
 37 Jasmine Kent              SR Georgia Tech             5.73m   1.6  18-09.75 
 38 Tia Mitchell              SO UL-Lafayette             5.72m   1.5  18-09.25 
 39 Roseanne Erickson         SO Kent State               5.71m   0.7  18-09.00 
 40 Jaymi White               SO Savannah State           5.70m   0.6  18-08.50 
 41 Charla Craddock           SO Louisiana Tech           5.67m   1.8  18-07.25 
 42 Shayna McCarver           SR South Alabama            5.67m   1.4  18-07.25 
 43 Sojourner Ewing           JR Miss State               5.56m   1.2  18-03.00 
 44 Kiah Douglas              SR Toledo                   5.53m   0.6  18-01.75 
 45 Natasha Stewart           SO South Florida            5.51m   0.2  18-01.00 
 46 Donjhae Jones             FR Georgia Tech             5.28m   1.1  17-04.00 
 -- Ekene Ugboaja             JR Rutgers                   FOUL   NWI           
 -- Alexis Geiger             SR Ohio U.                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tori Franklin             SO Michigan State          13.36mq -0.4  43-10.00 
  2 Ciarra Brewer             SO Florida                 13.10mq  0.1  42-11.75 
  3 Jhanelle McLeod           SR Georgia Tech            12.98mq -1.0  42-07.00 
  4 Samantha Williams         SR Miami                   12.89mq -0.1  42-03.50 
  5 Sharika Smith             SR Western Kent            12.88mq -2.1  42-03.25 
  6 Karimah Shepherd          SR NC State                12.85mq  0.3  42-02.00 
  7 Thea LaFond               SO Maryland                12.83mq -1.4  42-01.25 
  8 Imani Oliver              JR Princeton               12.79mq -1.4  41-11.50 
  9 Julienne McKee            JR Georgia Tech            12.74mq -1.4  41-09.75 
 10 Tristine Johnson          JR North Carolina          12.71mq  0.3  41-08.50 
 11 Dior Delophont            FR Kent State              12.67mq -0.7  41-07.00 
 12 Briana Hudson             JR North Carolina          12.64mq -1.4  41-05.75 
 13 Monique Williams          SR South Florida           12.64m  -1.5  41-05.75 
 14 Stormy Nesbit             JR West Virginia           12.62m  -1.3  41-05.00 
 15 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                     12.59m  -0.1  41-03.75 
 16 Julia Koloski             JR Pittsburgh              12.46m  -0.7  40-10.50 
 17 Ashley Stacey             JR Michigan State          12.46m  -1.1  40-10.50 
 18 Jasia Richardson          JR Marshall                12.44m  -0.7  40-09.75 
 19 Jasmine Brunson           SR Clemson                 12.41m  -1.0  40-08.75 
 20 Nadia Eke                 SO Columbia                12.41m  -1.7  40-08.75 
 21 Teiara Denmark            JR Hampton                 12.38m  -0.2  40-07.50 
 22 Marqueshia Stallworth     JR South Florida           12.36m  -3.0  40-06.75 
 23 Mimi Land                 FR Clemson                 12.35m  -2.1  40-06.25 
 24 Ebony Brinker             SO Miss State              12.30m  -1.0  40-04.25 
 25 Shalesa Smith             SR Indiana State           12.27m  -1.0  40-03.25 
 26 Briana Aiken              SR South Alabama           12.27m  -0.4  40-03.25 
 27 Ada Unachukwu             SR Michigan                12.27m  -2.3  40-03.25 
 28 Rebecca Stoyle            SO UMass Amherst           12.27m  -1.4  40-03.25 
 29 France Makabu             JR Mid. Tenn. St           12.20m  -1.2  40-00.50 
 30 Cierra Brown              FR Purdue                  12.19m  -2.1  40-00.00 
 31 Brittney Edwards          JR Duquesne                12.15m  -1.2  39-10.50 
 32 Shayna McCarver           SR South Alabama           12.14m  -1.5  39-10.00 
 33 Tarvia Conway             JR UL-Lafayette            12.08m  -2.3  39-07.75 
 34 Marlene Ricketts          JR Penn State              12.02m  -1.1  39-05.25 
 35 Jen Clayton               JR UCF                     12.01m  -2.1  39-05.00 
 36 Queen Okeke               SR Columbia                11.95m  -0.8  39-02.50 
 37 Geranda Williams          JR UMES                    11.93m  -1.5  39-01.75 
 38 Amira Idris               SO Delaware                11.92m  -1.6  39-01.25 
 39 Erin Brooks               SR Wake Forest             11.90m  -1.2  39-00.50 
 40 Siobhan Ford-Holland      SO Auburn                  11.80m  -1.7  38-08.75 
 41 Marci Morman              SR Mississippi             11.78m  -1.3  38-07.75 
 42 Ashley Corum              JR Pittsburgh              11.76m  -2.0  38-07.00 
 43 Estefany Cruz             SO Tulane                  11.75m  -1.1  38-06.75 
 44 Ana Camargo               JR Western Kent            11.57m  -2.4  37-11.50 
 45 Jazueline Daniels         SR NC State                11.55m  -1.7  37-10.75 
 -- Keri Emanuel              JR LSU                       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Izehi Ileso               JR Florida State             FOUL   NWI           
 -- Crystal Walker            SR Marshall                  FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana State           18.27mq  59-11.25 
  2 Valentina Muzaric         SO Auburn                  17.52mq  57-05.75 
  3 Amashi-Ali Kendall        SR Louisville              16.59mq  54-05.25 
  4 Victoria Flowers          SR Connecticut             16.39mq  53-09.25 
  5 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida State           16.26mq  53-04.25 
  6 Dani Bunch                JR Purdue                  16.13mq  52-11.00 
  7 Danniel Thomas            FR Kent State              16.10mq  52-10.00 
  8 Kyla Buckley              JR Indiana                 16.00mq  52-06.00 
  9 Breanna Radford           SR South Carolina          15.95mq  52-04.00 
 10 Wilamena Hopkins          JR Alabama                 15.95mq  52-04.00 
 11 Moriah Young              SR Maryland                15.94mq  52-03.75 
 12 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State                15.87mq  52-01.00 
 13 Hilenn James              JR Georgia                 15.76m   51-08.50 
 14 Joh'vonnie Mosley         JR Kent State              15.69m   51-05.75 
 15 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee               15.66m   51-04.50 
 16 Marcella Leblanc          SR Louisiana Tech          15.65m   51-04.25 
 17 Atasha Warren             SR South Florida           15.44m   50-08.00 
 18 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     15.38m   50-05.50 
 19 Ranita Mealer             JR Morgan State            15.32m   50-03.25 
 20 Emily Morris              SO Notre Dame              15.24m   50-00.00 
 21 Rachel Dincoff            FR IPFW                    15.24m   50-00.00 
 22 Chioma Onyekwere          FR Maryland                15.16m   49-09.00 
 23 Liberty Slinden           JR Louisville              15.14m   49-08.25 
 24 Rachel Fatherly           FR Penn State              15.06m   49-05.00 
 25 Micara Vassell            SR Louisiana Tech          15.03m   49-03.75 
 26 Jane Swenson              SR Penn State              14.91m   48-11.00 
 27 Frida Akerstrom           JR Cincinnati              14.80m   48-06.75 
 28 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent            14.77m   48-05.50 
 29 Mychelle Cumings          SO Liberty                 14.75m   48-04.75 
 30 Vivian Brandhoff          FR Memphis                 14.68m   48-02.00 
 31 Imani Cox                 SR UMES                    14.68m   48-02.00 
 32 Sarah Howard              FR North Carolina          14.64m   48-00.50 
 33 Kristy Woods              SR Buffalo                 14.51m   47-07.25 
 34 Amanda Deller             SR UMBC                    14.49m   47-06.50 
 35 Kellion Knibb             FR Florida State           14.48m   47-06.25 
 36 Lakitta Johnson           JR Florida State           14.40m   47-03.00 
 37 Victoria Imbesi           SR Cornell                 14.38m   47-02.25 
 38 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     14.08m   46-02.50 
 39 Amelia Strickler          FR Miami (Ohio)            13.91m   45-07.75 
 40 Sabrittany Angelle        SO Louisiana Tech          13.84m   45-05.00 
 41 Rachel Roberts            JR Buffalo                 13.68m   44-10.75 
 42 Lindsay Aponte            JR Sacred Heart            13.56m   44-06.00 
 43 Britta Jaarats            JR Memphis                 13.56m   44-06.00 
 44 Rachel Aliotta            JR Monmouth                13.51m   44-04.00 
 45 Alexis Cooks              SO Akron                   13.22m   43-04.50 
 46 Kiara Howell              FR Norfolk State           12.73m   41-09.25 
 -- Andrea Hiler              JR Western Mich              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Cooks              SO Akron                   55.53mq    182-02 
  2 Taja Moore                SO Indiana                 54.16mq    177-08 
  3 Erin Pendleton            SR Michigan                53.13mq    174-04 
  4 Beth Rohl                 SR Michigan State          53.02mq    173-11 
  5 Becky Famurewa            FR Kentucky                52.99mq    173-10 
  6 Jaleesa Williams          JR VCU                     52.23mq    171-04 
  7 Jessica Ramsey            JR Western Kent            51.24mq    168-01 
  8 Danniel Thomas            FR Kent State              50.61mq    166-00 
  9 Mychelle Cumings          SO Liberty                 50.04mq    164-02 
 10 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State                49.91mq    163-09 
 11 Janae Allen               SR Northwestern            49.84mq    163-06 
 12 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              49.73mq    163-02 
 13 Andrea Hiler              JR Western Mich            49.34m     161-10 
 14 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State                49.25m     161-07 
 15 Brittney Waller           SR Clemson                 48.94m     160-07 
 16 Mary Bridges              JR Cincinnati              48.75m     159-11 
 17 Satrina Oliveira          JR Western Kent            48.68m     159-08 
 18 Amashi-Ali Kendall        SR Louisville              48.65m     159-07 
 19 Ashley Miller             SR Florida                 48.15m     158-00 
 20 Lacey Craker              SR Brown                   47.97m     157-04 
 21 Kellion Knibb             FR Florida State           47.43m     155-07 
 22 Amber Monroe              SO Miami                   46.83m     153-08 
 23 Kree Clark                FR Jacksonville            46.81m     153-07 
 24 Sasha-Ann Lebert          SO Florida A&M             46.78m     153-06 
 25 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     46.47m     152-05 
 25 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           46.47m     152-05 
 27 Erica Brand               JR Duke                    46.40m     152-03 
 28 Lauren Allam              JR Navy                    45.94m     150-09 
 29 Kelsey Huckins            SR Boston Colle            45.92m     150-08 
 30 Jennifer Nicholson        SO Liberty                 45.82m     150-04 
 31 Taylor Johnson            SO Monmouth                45.17m     148-02 
 32 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island            45.14m     148-01 
 33 Aslynn Halvorson          JR Tennessee               44.87m     147-02 
 34 Jessica Molyet            JR Cincinnati              44.79m     146-11 
 35 Kyla Walworth             SO Central Mich            44.76m     146-10 
 36 Victoria Buhr             JR Brown                   44.44m     145-10 
 37 Kaitlin Davis             SR Florida                 43.42m     142-05 
 38 Madeline Casanova         SR Notre Dame              43.41m     142-05 
 39 Cassie Wertman            FR Tennessee               42.92m     140-10 
 40 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte               42.69m     140-01 
 41 Jocelyn Williams          JR Liberty                 42.30m     138-09 
 42 Hannah Baker              JR Louisville              41.97m     137-08 
 43 Devene Brown              FR Central Mich            41.74m     136-11 
 44 Rechelle Bessard          FR Northwestern            40.64m     133-04 
 45 Maressa Guynn             JR Navy                    40.57m     133-01 
 46 Rachel Fatherly           FR Penn State              40.17m     131-09 
 -- Kebbeh Darpolor           FR Brown                     FOUL            
 -- Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana State             FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Pleger             SO Bowling Green           64.04mq    210-01 
  2 Brittany Funk             JR Akron                   63.55mq    208-06 
  3 Daina Levy                FR Auburn                  63.16mq    207-03 
  4 Julia Ratcliffe           FR Princeton               63.04mq    206-10 
  5 Alexis Thomas             SR Ohio State              62.57mq    205-03 
  6 Annjulie Vester           SO Virginia Tech           61.89mq    203-01 
  7 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              60.91mq    199-10 
  8 Shant'e White             SR Buffalo                 60.73mq    199-03 
  9 Denise Hinton             JR LSU                     60.33mq    197-11 
 10 Victoria Flowers          SR Connecticut             59.90mq    196-06 
 11 Kayla Padgett             SO East Carolina           58.29mq    191-03 
 12 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana State           58.27mq    191-02 
 13 Karen Henning             JR LSU                     57.53m     188-09 
 14 Lea Johnson               FR Miami                   56.54m     185-06 
 15 Lydia Wehrli              SO Manhattan               56.16m     184-03 
 16 Jackie Leppelmeier        SO Kent State              55.91m     183-05 
 17 E'Lana Lemon              SR Lehigh                  55.67m     182-08 
 18 Lydia Gomez-Diaz          SO Eastern Mich            55.55m     182-03 
 19 Adabelle Ekechukwu        JR Harvard                 55.15m     180-11 
 20 Erin Miller               SR Buffalo                 55.09m     180-09 
 21 Brittney Waller           SR Clemson                 55.09m     180-09 
 22 Jayla Bostic              FR Florida                 55.05m     180-07 
 23 Robyn McFetters           SO Maine                   55.00m     180-05 
 24 Moriah Young              SR Maryland                54.81m     179-10 
 25 Alexis Cooks              SO Akron                   54.61m     179-02 
 26 Rachel Pena               JR Lafayette               54.56m     179-00 
 27 Heather Adams             SR West Virginia           54.27m     178-01 
 28 Vivien Devaney            JR Notre Dame              54.24m     177-11 
 29 Patrice Gates             JR Louisville              54.12m     177-07 
 30 Jimil Ataman              JR Lehigh                  54.12m     177-07 
 31 Bobbie Williamson         JR South Alabama           54.06m     177-04 
 32 Dani Bunch                JR Purdue                  54.02m     177-03 
 33 La'Shantena Rounds        SR McNeese State           53.68m     176-01 
 34 Daisy Whitaker            JR Charleston South        53.52m     175-07 
 35 Megan Dornisch            FR Akron                   52.80m     173-03 
 36 Lee Stowers               SR Alabama                 52.52m     172-04 
 37 Avana Story               FR North Carolina          52.06m     170-10 
 38 Symmone Fisher            SR Monmouth                51.12m     167-08 
 39 Jessica Dunston           SR Campbell                50.40m     165-04 
 40 Kimberlee Dekrey          SR Florida Int'            49.65m     162-11 
 41 Nnenna Okwara             SR Columbia                47.62m     156-03 
 42 Nia Barnes                SO Alabama                 47.62m     156-03 
 43 Precious Ogunleye         SO UCF                     46.92m     153-11 
 -- Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia                   FOUL            
 -- Jocelyn Williams          JR Liberty                   FOUL            
 -- Beth Rohl                 SR Michigan State            FOUL            
 -- Lacey Craker              SR Brown                     FOUL            
 -- Kalen Hambrick            FR UCF                       FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Kenney             SO Penn State              54.02mq    177-03 
  2 Marija Vucenovic          FR Florida                 51.92mq    170-04 
  3 Laura Loht                JR Penn State              51.66mq    169-06 
  4 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 51.05mq    167-06 
  5 Fawn Miller               SO Florida                 50.01mq    164-01 
  6 Chelsea Whalen            JR Florida State           49.40mq    162-01 
  7 Victoria Imbesi           SR Cornell                 48.62mq    159-06 
  8 Jaimee Springer           JR Nicholls State          48.01mq    157-06 
  9 Abbey Karin               JR Virginia                47.60mq    156-02 
 10 Victoria Paterra          JR Miami (Ohio)            47.22mq    154-11 
 11 Rachel Kotula             JR Robert Morris           47.04mq    154-04 
 12 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina           47.01mq    154-03 
 13 Sarah Kadelka             SO Virginia Tech           46.80m     153-06 
 14 Cheryl Carlisle           JR Kent State              46.28m     151-10 
 15 Elizabeth Clough          SR Troy                    46.04m     151-00 
 16 Leah Hixon                JR South Alabama           45.92m     150-08 
 17 Doren Welch               FR LSU                     45.68m     149-10 
 18 Alexandra Kelly           SR Rutgers                 45.59m     149-07 
 19 Morgan Wheeler            SR Penn                    45.57m     149-06 
 20 Jessica Talley            SO Northwestern            45.51m     149-04 
 21 Taylor Slaney             SO Pittsburgh              45.41m     149-00 
 22 Jamie Klein               SO Villanova               44.60m     146-04 
 23 Christine Rickert         FR High Point              44.51m     146-00 
 24 Emelie Larsson            SO Cincinnati              44.02m     144-05 
 25 Verena Tobis              FR ETSU                    43.80m     143-08 
 26 Nika Ouellette            JR Vermont                 43.73m     143-06 
 27 Kelsey Hay                FR Penn                    43.72m     143-05 
 28 Felicia Reid              SO Cornell                 43.69m     143-04 
 29 Kaci Jones                FR Penn                    43.47m     142-07 
 30 Heather Juhring           SO Mount St. Mary's        43.29m     142-00 
 31 Jermisha Frazier          FR SE Louisiana            42.95m     140-11 
 32 Sara Oczypok              SR Kent State              42.90m     140-09 
 33 Rachelle Bourque          SR UMass Amherst           42.88m     140-08 
 34 Kyleigh Young             FR Central Mich            42.77m     140-04 
 35 Jenna Baker               JR SE Louisiana            42.76m     140-03 
 36 Christina Mitchell        SR Liberty                 42.75m     140-03 
 37 Jessica Delic             SO Akron                   42.18m     138-05 
 38 Aja Scott                 SR Nicholls State          42.13m     138-03 
 39 Faith Blamon              FR Monmouth                41.99m     137-09 
 40 Brittany Dombrowski       SR Cornell                 41.80m     137-02 
 41 Amanda Kennedy            SR Marshall                41.76m     137-00 
 42 Theresa McHugh            JR IPFW                    41.49m     136-01 
 43 Alix Membreno             JR Navy                    41.40m     135-10 
 44 Andrea Hopkins            SR Duke                    40.94m     134-04 
 45 Kelly McCabe              JR Rhode Island            40.55m     133-00 
 46 Casey Wagner              SR South Florida           40.03m     131-04 
 47 Melanie Leszcynski        SO Penn State              39.95m     131-01 
 48 Kelsey Carlsen            FR LSU                     39.41m     129-03 
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Overstreet        SO North Carolina           3.95mq  12-11.50 
 -- Katie Adair               FR Wake Forest                 NH            
stop