TAGD
Basketball mm
Tiger Open Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 01/25/2014
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 04:23 PM
                    Princeton Tiger Indoor Open - 1/25/2014                    
                               Jadwin Gymnasium                                
                                Princeton,  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliffe, Julia             Princeton               19.28m   63-03.25 
      17.84m  18.21m  17.90m  18.07m  FOUL  19.28m
  2 Duran, Alina                 Garden State            16.89m   55-05.00 
      FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  16.52m  16.62m  16.88m
  3 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.09m  16.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.03m  14.62m  13.92m  14.01m  13.37m  13.38m
  5 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.07m  14.29m  14.34m  13.95m  FOUL  14.20m
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  14.14m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  7 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  13.58m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Tishler, Claudia             Villanova               11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Finnegan, Jackie             Moravian                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            16.18m   53-01.00 
      16.03m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.57m
  2 Taylor, Jake                 Princeton               15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.47m  FOUL  14.00m  15.08m  15.02m  15.63m
  3 Youn, JongMin                Princeton               15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  15.20m  14.95m
  4 King, Drew                   Villanova               15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.88m  14.60m  13.27m  15.00m  15.06m  14.03m
  5 Rowen, James                 Villanova               13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.49m  12.89m  13.63m  13.63m  FOUL
  6 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  12.85m  13.51m
  7 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                13.26m   43-06.00 
      9.25m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  13.14m
  8 Cook, Chris                  Princeton               13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  11.41m  12.47m  13.04m  11.97m  FOUL
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Jared                  Princeton               15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.24m  15.80m  1.33m  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL
  2 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware                15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  15.06m  FOUL
  3 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  13.91m  13.63m  FOUL
  5 Munson, Parker               Moravian                13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mandese, Thomas              Holy Family             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rowen, James                 Villanova               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique             Unattached              15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.15m  15.38m  15.65m  FOUL  15.75m  15.58m
  2 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.29m  13.92m  15.16m  14.13m  FOUL  14.64m
  3 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.33m  13.07m  FOUL  12.69m  13.43m  FOUL
  4 Daniels, Tara                Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.77m  12.77m  13.21m  13.39m
  5 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.58m  12.79m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.31m  11.77m  11.80m  FOUL  12.25m  12.43m
  7 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.22m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  8 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.03m  11.03m  11.21m  10.94m  10.77m  10.90m
  9 Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  10.54m         
 11 Rowe, Brielle                Princeton                9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m         
 12 White, Michelle              Delaware                 9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  FOUL         
 13 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salke, Katherine             Shore AC                 5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  5.26m  FOUL  5.41m
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova                5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.27m  ND  FOUL  5.41m  5.31m  5.37m
  3 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova                5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m
  4 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton                5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                 5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.11m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m
  8 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.11m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jones, Kaydian               District of              5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  ND  ND           
 11 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL         
 12 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m         
 13 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.92m  5.02m  ND         
 14 White, Michelle              Delaware                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL         
 15 James, Latoya                Delaware                 4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  ND  ND         
 16 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  ND  ND         
 17 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  ND         
 18 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  ND  ND         
 19 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of              4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  ND  ND         
 20 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m         
 21 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.40m         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  7.19m  FOUL  7.17m  7.14m  PASS
  2 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton                7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.00m  FOUL  7.11m  6.79m  FOUL  6.71m
  3 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.85m  6.70m  6.79m  7.01m  6.80m  ND
  4 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.75m  6.82m  6.91m  ND  PASS  PASS
  5 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.53m  ND  6.70m  FOUL  6.66m  PASS
  6 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.33m  ND  ND  6.69m  ND  ND
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.66m   21-10.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton                6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.66m  ND  FOUL  PASS
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.65m  12.17m  12.06m  11.87m  PASS  11.90m
  2 Morris, Paige                Delaware                11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  11.47m  11.94m  11.53m
  3 Lanzafame, Alex              Princeton               11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m  FOUL  10.71m  11.11m
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.49m  10.69m  10.51m  10.54m  10.53m  10.47m
  5 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.26m  10.61m  10.41m  FOUL  PASS  10.21m
  6 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL  10.46m
  7 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.11m  10.09m  PASS  9.88m  FOUL
  8 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.05m  15.60m  15.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.85m  14.13m  14.38m  PASS  13.70m  14.65m
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Xavier              Princeton                2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Scinto, Jake                 Princeton               J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Busack, Inka                 Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Krause, Kerry                Princeton               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Kelsey                Garden State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Profit, Victoria             Villanova                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXP 
 12 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 14 LaCosta, Erin                GSTC                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keppler, Janice              Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wasik, Alexandra             Villanova                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Favre, Michelle              Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova               J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reo, Bianca                  Villanova                3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Allison              Princeton               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Elder, Alexandra             Villanova               J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
        O   XO  XXP 
 13 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.20 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Bragg, Adam                  Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coneway, David               Princeton                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Dougherty, Chris             Villanova               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gaylord, Ben                 Princeton               J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Koeck, Kolby                 Villanova                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Oslin, Bryan                 Princeton               J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached                7.85q  1 
  2 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                  7.92q  4 
  3 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                 8.02q  1 
  3 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 8.02q  2 
  5 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     8.04q  4 
  6 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                 8.05q  3 
  7 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                 8.10q  2 
  8 Smith, Jasmine               District of               8.14q  1  8.135
  9 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 J8.14   3  8.137
 10 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.16   1 
 10 Ronde, Sara                  Princeton                 8.16   2 
 12 Morris, Paige                Delaware                  8.18   2 
 13 Okon, Brittany               District of               8.20   2 
 14 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                  8.25   4 
 15 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.31   1 
 15 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.31   3 
 17 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.32   1 
 17 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I              8.32   2 
 19 Becker, Ariel                Princeton                 8.33   2 
 20 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                  8.35   3 
 20 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                 8.35   4 
 22 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  8.37   3 
 23 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                  8.38   4 
 24 Baker, Christina             District of               8.39   4 
 24 Amis, Atiya                  District of               8.39   1 
 26 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.40   3 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached                7.91  
  2 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                 7.95  
  3 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                  7.98  
  4 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                 8.01  
  5 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     8.04  
  6 Easton, Emily                Princeton                 8.06  
  7 Smith, Jasmine               District of               8.07  
  8 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                 8.09  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                 7.01q  2 
  2 Porteous, John               New Jersey I              7.14q  1 
  2 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.14q  3 
  4 Cooper, Tyler                Shore AC                  7.18q  1 
  5 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.19q  1 
  6 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 7.22q  3 
  7 Smith, Aziz                  Shore AC                  7.23q  1 
  8 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                  7.26q  2 
  9 Chippy, Jason                New Jersey I              7.27   3 
 10 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                  7.28   3 
 11 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I              7.29   3 
 12 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                     7.33   2 
 12 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                  7.33   1 
 14 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                     7.34   1 
 14 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached                7.34   2 
 16 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                     7.37   2 
 17 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                  7.38   2 
 18 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                 7.39   3 
 19 Carter, De'von               Unattached                7.46   2 
 20 oconitrillo, sergio          Garden State              7.86   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Lavondre             Princeton                 6.95  
  2 Greenbaum, Tommaso           Princeton                 7.05  
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Shore AC                  7.08  
  4 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                 7.19  
  5 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 7.22  
  6 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                  7.30  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.39q 
  2 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.41q 
  3 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.66q 
  4 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.72q 
  5 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                 9.00q 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Philippe, Adenford      Unattached                8.17  
  2 Caldwell, Gregory            Princeton                 8.32  
  3 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.78  
  4 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                 8.81  
  5 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.85  
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Monique              Shore AC                  8.24q  1 
  2 Adewole, Teju                Unattached                8.86q  1 
  3 Salke, Katherine             Shore AC                  8.99q  3 
  4 James, Latoya                Delaware                  9.09q  2 
  5 Harris, Allison              Princeton                 9.12q  3 
  6 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.18q  1 
  7 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.23q  3 
  8 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                 9.37q  1 
  9 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.46   1 
 10 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.51   3 
 11 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.64   2 
 12 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                     9.66   3 
 13 Kennedy, Theresa             Princeton                 9.76   1 
 14 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.87   1 
 15 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.88   2 
 16 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                    10.16   3 
 17 White, Michelle              Delaware                 10.25   2 
 18 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 10.26   2 
 19 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    10.91   2 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Monique              Shore AC                  8.14  
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.85  
  3 Adewole, Teju                Unattached                8.87  
  4 Salke, Katherine             Shore AC                  8.94  
  5 Harris, Allison              Princeton                 9.15  
  6 Krause, Kerry                Princeton                 9.21  
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                 9.27  
  8 Morgan, Taylor               Princeton                 9.46  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waite, Dennie                GSTC                   4:21.54  
  2 Rondon, Daniel               New Jersey I           4:22.71  
  3 Golato, Andrew               Garden State           4:24.24  
  4 DuBois, Eric                 GSTC                   4:24.31  
  5 Sabahoglu, Atilla            GSTC                   4:26.82  
  6 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:30.62  
  7 Eder, Matthew                Garden State           4:31.00  
  8 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I           4:32.89  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin               Villanova              5:06.22  
  2 Russo, Alex                  Villanova              5:07.18  
  3 jelen, heather               Georgetown R           5:22.77  
  4 Kaler, grace                 Rowan                  5:36.91  
  5 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  5:51.02  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I             49.55   1 
  2 McCord, Daniel               Princeton                50.26   1 
  3 Johnson, Jabari              Princeton                50.41   1 
  4 merriwether, ricky           Holy Family              50.88   2 
  5 Persson, Kevin               Garden State             51.88   1 
  6 Morgan, Adam                 New Jersey I             51.92   2 
  7 Crawford, Christopher        Princeton                52.07   2 
  8 Leeper, Greg                 Princeton                52.41   2 
  9 Di Caprio, Francesco         Princeton                52.51   3 
 10 Chavanne, Joshua             Garden State             52.64   2 
 11 Boon, Charles                Rowan                    52.88   3 
 12 Fry, Evan                    Rowan                    53.33   3 
 13 oconitrillo, sergio          Garden State             55.62   1 
 14 Bynoe, David                 Unattached               57.37   3 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jerily             District of              58.67   1 
  2 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 59.04   1 
  3 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 59.87   1 
  4 Sweeney, Charmaine           District of            1:00.82   2 
  5 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached             1:01.23   2 
  6 Togun, Adeola                Delaware               1:01.24   1 
  7 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton              1:01.62   2 
  8 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware               1:02.32   1 
  9 Panskyy, Katie               Princeton              1:04.84   2 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saparito, Michael            Garden State           1:56.53  
  2 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State           1:58.18  
  3 Thomas, Moheb                New Jersey I           2:02.54  
  4 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I           2:04.24  
  5 Kuter, Norbert               GSTC                   2:04.57  
  6 Rousseau, Jaris              GSTC                   2:05.17  
  7 ayiebo, olabode              Holy Family            2:12.28  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:26.79  
  2 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               2:26.80  
  3 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  2:27.96  
  4 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               2:30.99  
  5 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               2:31.08  
  6 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                  2:37.66  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               22.79   1 
  2 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.82   1 
  3 Albertson, Brent             Princeton                22.88   2 
  4 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.28   2 
  5 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 23.43   1 
  6 Cooper, Tyler                Shore AC                 23.46   1 
  7 cole, marquis                Unattached               23.57   5 
  8 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    23.63   3 
  9 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 23.64   3 
 10 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I             23.69   4 
 11 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 23.77   3 
 12 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I             23.85   5 
 13 Saitta, Evan                 Princeton                23.90   4 
 14 Baskerville, Anthony         Shore AC                 24.05   4 
 15 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    24.10   2 
 15 Carter, De'von               Unattached               24.10   4 
 17 Chippy, Jason                New Jersey I             24.16   3 
 18 Meyers, James                New Jersey I             24.17   4 
 19 Keers-Flood, Carson          Garden State             24.27   5 
 20 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               24.31   5 
 21 oconitrillo, sergio          Garden State             24.43   2 
 22 Lewis, Jack                  Garden State             24.93   5 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaydian               District of              25.18   1 
  2 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 25.45   2 
  3 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 25.48   2 
  4 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached               25.88   3 
  5 Easton, Emily                Princeton                26.38   1 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 26.40   2 
  7 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 26.41   1 
  8 Wright, Charquia             Princeton                26.43   6 
  9 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    26.47   1 
 10 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                26.57   3 
 10 Sweeney, Charmaine           District of              26.57   4 
 12 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                26.90   5 
 13 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.91   4 
 14 Smith, Jasmine               District of              26.96   5 
 15 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 27.18   2 
 16 Okon, Brittany               District of              27.25   6 
 17 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 27.28   3 
 18 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    27.30   6 
 19 Creary, Shauna Kay           District of              27.34   3 
 20 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 27.36   5 
 21 Amis, Atiya                  District of              27.42   7 
 22 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    27.54   4 
 23 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 27.69   5 
 24 Baker, Christina             District of              27.71   4 
 25 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                 27.92   5 
 26 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    28.00   7 
 27 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 28.02   3 
 28 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 28.20   7 
 29 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 28.39   6 
 30 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I             28.42   5 
 31 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 28.48   3 
 32 Booker, Quanisha             Garden State             28.89   7 
 33 malos, julia                 Rowan                    29.72   7 
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:21.48   1 
     1) Ross, Tyrone                    2) Garcia, Ricardo                
     3) Saparito, Michael               4) Persson, Kevin                 
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:21.88   1 
     1) Switzer, Bryant                 2) Albertson, Brent               
     3) Leeper, Greg                    4) Mennin, Peter                  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:24.40   1 
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) hudson, montell                
     3) merriwether, ricky              4) sieck, richard                 
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:28.32   2 
     1) Morgan, Adam                    2) Thomas, Moheb                  
     3) Hamilton, Norman                4) Porteous, John                 
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          3:28.51   2 
     1) Boon, Charles                   2) Sheilds, Tyler                 
     3) Parrillo, Michael               4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  6 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:34.97   1 
     1) Chavanne, Joshua                2) Alston, Will                   
     3) Rousseau, Jaris                 4) Cole, Marquis                  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                          3:36.99   2 
     1) Fry, Evan                       2) Carotenuto, Michael            
     3) McCloud, Trevant                4) Quimby, David                  
  8 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:38.89   2 
     1) oconitrillo, sergio             2) Kuter, Norbert                 
     3) Golato, Andrew                  4) Jackson, Kaseem                
  9 Garden State Track Club  'D'                        3:41.00   2 
     1) Keers-Flood, Carson             2) Lewis, Jack                    
     3) Francois, Wismithq              4) Waite, Dennie                  
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 District of Columbia  'A'                           3:57.35   1 
     1) Jones, Kaydian                  2) Mais, Kimoy                    
     3) Wright, Marlena                 4) Benjamin, Jerily               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       3:57.53   1 
     1) Foster, Toresha                 2) Nicholson, Breanna             
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Donovan, Kelley                
  3 Delaware  'B'                                       4:03.96   1 
     1) Carroll, Alexandra              2) Togun, Adeola                  
     3) Simmons, Michele                4) Pepper, Hannah                 
  4 Princeton  'A'                                      4:04.32   1 
     1) Kennedy, Theresa                2) McKenna, Elizabeth             
     3) Krause, Kerry                   4) Morgan, Taylor                 
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:05.12   1 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Price, Delainey                
     3) Thomas, Dominique               4) doway, alison                  
  6 Rowan  'A'                                          4:06.07   1 
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Williams, Shailah              
     3) Wright, Jessalynn               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  7 Delaware  'C'                                       4:11.32   2 
     1) McCloskey, Erin                 2) Shepherd, Sydney               
     3) Knauer, Kelly                   4) Guptill, Lindsay               
  8 Princeton  'E'                                      4:11.37   2 
     1) Mackay, Kim                     2) Tracy, Michelle                
     3) Porter, Sarah                   4) Curham, Megan                  
  9 Princeton  'B'                                      4:11.42   2 
     1) Seykora, Maria                  2) Chacko, Rachael                
     3) Gallagher, Clare                4) Hutton, Birdie                 
 10 Princeton  'D'                                      4:13.53   2 
     1) O'Neil, Kacie                   2) Sims, Zoe                      
     3) de La Bruyere, Emily            4) Fluehr, Kathryn                
 11 Rowan  'B'                                          4:15.04   2 
     1) Brown, Amanda                   2) stapleton, samantha            
     3) vogt, kelly                     4) Thompson, Jamie                
 12 Delaware  'D'                                       4:15.18   3 
     1) Powel, Madison                  2) Crowley, Megan                 
     3) Thomson-Charles, Paige          4) Darr, Carolyn                  
 13 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        4:18.12   3 
     1) LaCosta, Erin                   2) Booker, Quanisha               
     3) Mbakwe, Alexis                  4) Evangelist, Robyn              
 14 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:19.51   3 
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina          2) Hesse, Kelli                   
     3) Schroeder, Alison               4) Jackson, Kelsey                
 15 Rowan  'C'                                          4:32.90   3 
     1) Corbett, Claire                 2) matos, Lexxus                  
     3) Valdes, Vanessa                 4) Ras, Nicole                    
 16 Rowan  'D'                                          4:36.91   3 
 17 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        4:50.21   3 
     1) McCann, Brittany                2) Dunn, Angela                   
     3) Remson, Krystal                 4) Haynes, Lauren                 
 
Event 29  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMullin, Meghan             Princeton              1:15.66   1 
  2 Broyles, Emily               Princeton              1:16.92   2 
  3 Steele, Elisa                Princeton              1:17.26   2 
  4 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:18.06   1 
  5 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  1:20.06   1 
  6 Wright, Marlena              District of            1:20.08   2 
  7 Mais, Kimoy                  District of            1:20.26   3 
  8 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:20.32   2 
  9 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:23.38   3 
 10 Powel, Madison               Delaware               1:24.05   1 
 
Event 30  Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 Garden State           1:06.34  
  2 Laws Jr, Alan                Shore AC               1:07.01  
  3 Myers, Jordan                Princeton              1:07.59  
  4 Alston, Will                 Garden State           1:10.68  
 
Event 31  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Garden State           3:01.21  
  2 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware               3:07.36  
  3 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               3:07.38  
  4 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               3:15.15  
  5 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware               3:20.82  
  6 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  3:25.16  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               9:42.10  
  2 Hendrick, Susan              Georgetown R          10:28.27  
  3 Chang, Amanda                Princeton             10:38.24  
  4 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              10:48.40  
  5 Del Casale, Claire           Moravian              10:51.58  
  6 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 10:55.40  
  7 Ligotski, Brianna            Unattached            10:56.11  
  8 Brockett, Meg                Moravian              11:01.36  
  9 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware              11:05.72  
 10 Marvin, Nicole               Princeton             11:08.63  
 11 Hollenbach, Breanne          New Jersey I          11:12.38  
 12 Dunn, Angela                 Unattached            11:15.09  
 13 McCann, Brittany             Garden State          11:16.55  
 14 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              11:18.32  
 15 antuna, priscilla            Rowan                 11:20.97  
 16 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:41.31  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Robert              Villanova              8:45.10  
  2 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  8:52.55  
  3 DuBois, Eric                 GSTC                   8:57.98  
  4 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  8:58.88  
  5 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I           9:08.25  
  6 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  9:08.89  
  7 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I           9:39.58  
 
Event 37  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Princeton  'C'                                     11:54.69  
     1) Seykora, Maria                  2) Broyles, Emily                 
     3) O'Neil, Kacie                   4) Fluehr, Kathryn                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                     11:56.45  
     1) Hutton, Birdie                  2) McMullin, Meghan               
     3) Skokowski, Rachel               4) de La Bruyere, Emily           
  3 Princeton  'B'                                     11:58.86  
     1) Chacko, Rachael                 2) Steele, Elisa                  
     3) Sims, Zoe                       4) Bird, Elizabeth                
  4 Princeton  'D'                                     12:01.86  
     1) Gallagher, Clare                2) Wright, Charquia               
     3) Mackay, Kim                     4) Higgins, Molly                 
  5 Princeton  'E'                                     12:06.26  
     1) Cummings, Marisa                2) Vuong, Carrie                  
     3) Smoot, Kristin                  4) Curham, Megan                  
  6 Princeton  'F'                                     12:18.50  
     1) Ackerman, Jessica               2) Tracy, Michelle                
     3) Porter, Sarah                   4) Eysenbach, Lindsay             
stop