2015 Camps

Tiger Universe Standings

By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 01/14/2013
Send this article to a friend Print RSS
Name # of Events Attended TU Points
Atwater, DiAndre 2 10
Barnes, Isaiah 2 10
Bass, Jonathan 2 10
Brown, Isaiah 2 10
Castro, Lauren 2 10
Cornacchio, Liana 2 10
Costello, Matthew 2 10
D`Amato, Bernard 2 10
D`Amato, Joseph 2 10
Dietrick, Blake 2 10
Ding, Jaime 2 10
Fisher, David 2 10
Fuchs, Steven 2 10
Guenther, Sara 2 10
Guyett, Charlotte 2 10
Haley, Jessica 2 10
Hargadon, Darcy 2 10
Howie, Cameron 2 10
Hsia, Katherine 2 10
Jarmas, Gregory 2 10
Jenkins, Frances 2 10
Kelley, Maya 2 10
Kergides, Kacie 2 10
Lin, Michael 2 10
Mitchell, Elijah 2 10
Nabatoff, Alison 2 10
Nelson, Taylor 2 10
Northrop, Edward 2 10
O`Connor, Matthew 2 10
Peard, Bowen 2 10
Pennoni, David 2 10
Petrenko, Mykola 2 10
Pinciaro, Claire 2 10
Prchal, Quinlan 2 10
Putt, Kevin 2 10
Rabner, Jack 2 10
Radu, Florin 2 10
Rodriguez, Theresa 2 10
Scheinfeld, Aaron 2 10
Schleier, William 2 10
Sharpstone, Katharine 2 10
Shaughnessy, Rebecca 2 10
Skowron, Matthew 2 10
Smith, Colleen 2 10
Song, Lauren 2 10
Spring, Lindsay 2 10
Stallworth, Benjamin 2 10
Stein, James 2 10
Strabo, Mark 2 10
Ward, Casey 2 10
Weaver, Robert 2 10
White, Timothy 2 10
Worden, Cara 2 10


Standings through Jan. 14, 2013

SOCIAL MEDIA

TWITTER

FACEBOOK

INSTAGRAM

TIGERBLOG

ENEWS

Hyatt New
SCHEDULE
PNC Schedule
> Full Schedule and Results
August
28
Friday
W. Soccer
vs. Howard
- 7:00 PM
August
30
Sunday
W. Soccer
at Fordham
- 1:00 PM
September
03
Thursday
W. Soccer
vs. Rutgers
- 5:00 PM
ESPNU
September
04
Friday
W. Volleyball
at George Washington (G.W. Tournament)
- 10:00 AM
Field Hockey
vs. North Carolina
- 4:00 PM
W. Volleyball
vs. Radford (G.W. Tournament)
- 5:30 PM
M. Soccer
at St. John's
- 8:00 PM
September
05
Saturday
W. Volleyball
vs. UC-Davis (G.W. Tournament)
- 1:00 PM
September
06
Sunday
Field Hockey
vs. Virginia
- 1:00 PM
W. Soccer
vs. Duquesne
- 1:00 PM
September
10
Thursday
M. Soccer
at FGCU
- 7:00 PM
W. Soccer
vs. Delaware
- 7:00 PM
September
11
Friday
W. Cross Country
at HYP
- All Day
M. Cross Country
at HYP
- All Day
W. Volleyball
at Hofstra (Hofstra Tournament)
- 6:00 PM
September
12
Saturday
W. Volleyball
vs. Florida Gulf Coast (Hofstra Tournament)
- 10:00 AM
Field Hockey
at Bucknell
- 12:00 PM
W. Volleyball
vs. Hartford (Hofstra Tournament)
- 3:00 PM
M. Soccer
at Florida International
- 7:00 PM
September
13
Sunday
W. Soccer
at Villanova
- 10:00 AM
Field Hockey
at Delaware
- 1:00 PM
September
16
Wednesday
W. Soccer
vs. La Salle
- 7:00 PM
September
18
Friday
W. Volleyball
vs. Duquesne (Rutgers Tournament)
- 10:00 AM
W. Volleyball
at Rutgers (Rutgers Tournament)
- 7:00 PM
September
19
Saturday
W. Cross Country
at Iona Meet
- All Day
stop