TAGD
Basketball mm
Sam Howell Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 04/07/2012
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 06:15 PM
         Sam Howell Invitation Saturday Events - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012          
                           Princeton University, NJ                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Princeton  'A'                                        46.83  
     1) Adenikinju, Abidemi             2) Guty, Erin                     
     3) Miller, Lily                    4) Moran, Eileen                  
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                      47.90  
     1) Holmes, Aigner                  2) Johnson, Jamelia               
     3) Rogers, Essence                 4) Daley, Asha                    
  3 Cptc New Balance  'A'                                 48.02  
     1) Williams, Rebecca               2) Caddle, Melissa                
     3) Dumont, Akeisha                 4) Miller, Heather                
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                         48.91  
     1) McDonald, Lauren                2) Winder, Esteem                 
     3) Dotday, Ajda                    4) Frye, Katherine                
Section  2  
  1 Yale  'A'                                             47.76  
     1) Jackson-Gibson, Adele           2) Cable, Emily                   
     3) Shulan, Emily                   4) Monti, Alexa                   
  2 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.92  
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Montrose, Veronica             
     3) Jones, Mattque                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  3 Princeton  'B'                                        49.10  
     1) Houtmann, Sarah                 2) Blocker, Jasmine               
     3) Easton, Emily                   4) Anderson, Samantha             
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                             50.66  
     1) Roberts, Erica                  2) Knight, Katie                  
     3) Hennessy, Emily                 4) Cascio, Michelle               
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Princeton  'A'                                        42.02  
     1) Charbonneau, Ivan               2) Egi, William                   
     3) McCord, Daniel                  4) Hopkins, Tom                   
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                             42.32  
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) Nankivell, Darren              
     3) Jiggetts, Rob                   4) Magliaro, Kyle                 
  3 Dartmouth  'A'                                        42.66  
     1) Reynoso, Hector                 2) Bishop, Jalil                  
     3) Buskey, Brett                   4) Reilly, Connor                 
  4 Yale  'A'                                             42.90  
     1) Bieszard, Matt                  2) Lindberg, Dana                 
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Hurley, Dylan                  
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                      42.98  
     1) Cunningham, Tevin               2) Ocasio, Jonathan               
     3) Lucas, Aaron                    4) Dwyer, Trevarno                
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 nicholas, jackie             Princeton              4:42.33  
  2 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:44.75  
  3 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               4:44.78  
  4 Spitzer, Jennifer            Rutgers                4:45.89  
  5 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:46.73  
  6 Tozser, Bori                 Cortland St.           4:46.93  
  7 Harmon, Samantha             Dartmouth              4:47.76  
  8 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi                4:56.54  
Section  2  
  1 LaRoche, Lauren              Unattached             4:43.98  
  2 talt, gina                   Princeton              4:47.33  
  3 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                4:52.37  
  4 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               4:55.95  
  5 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth               4:56.37  
  6 Laguardia, Alyssa            Yale                   4:58.58  
  7 Lepes, Stacey                Monmouth               4:58.99  
  8 Demaree, Anna                Yale                   4:59.61  
  9 Corcoran, Jillian            Dartmouth              5:14.07  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  3:54.65  
  2 Nill, Brian                  So. Conn. St           3:57.20  
  3 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard                3:57.67  
  4 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.           3:59.22  
  5 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              4:00.07  
  6 Wilson, Sean                 Princeton              4:02.02  
  7 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           4:03.82  
  8 Nussbaum, Matt               Yale                   4:06.45  
  9 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               4:07.36  
Section  2  
  1 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   3:58.66  
  2 aramayo, ed                  Falls Road             3:59.63  
  3 Richardson, Miles            Yale                   4:00.10  
  4 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth               4:00.73  
  5 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard                4:01.20  
  6 Thomas, Tristram             Falls Road R           4:01.88  
  7 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           4:01.90  
  8 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth               4:04.09  
  9 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:05.26  
 10 Estevez, Jose                Boston Colle           4:07.59  
 11 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              4:14.60  
Section  3  
  1 Orman, Billy                 Harvard                4:01.40  
  2 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    4:03.01  
  3 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             4:04.23  
  4 Pollina, John                Cptc New Bal           4:07.76  
  5 Hotchkiss, Brian             Cortland St.           4:08.04  
  6 Richmond, Colin              Columbia               4:08.84  
  7 Perry, Ryan                  Cortland St.           4:09.21  
  8 Turlip, Justin               NYU                    4:10.70  
  9 Cocco, John                  Yale                   4:12.35  
 10 Meehan, Ryan                 Harvard                4:12.59  
 11 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           4:15.72  
Section  4  
  1 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                4:04.57  
  2 Wolff, Brian                 Boston Colle           4:05.64  
  3 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   4:06.13  
  4 Berger, David                Monmouth               4:07.06  
  5 Walther, Jared               Cortland St.           4:10.35  
  6 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               4:11.02  
  7 Battaglino, Alexander        Falls Road             4:13.24  
  8 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth               4:13.79  
  9 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth               4:15.01  
 10 Anslem, A                    Unattached             4:16.80  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's              14.48  
  2 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's              14.57  
  3 Cincinatis, Lucie            Columbia                 14.60  
  4 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                  14.78  
  5 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                 14.95  
  6 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             15.01  
  7 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             15.19  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Reed, Christine              Harvard                  15.02  
  2 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              15.05  
  3 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth                15.28  
  4 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     15.42  
  5 Delemos, Ashleigh            Yale                     16.01  
  6 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  16.77  
  7 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                 18.18  
Section  3     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Hendershot, Erica            Dartmouth                15.35  
  2 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              15.47  
  3 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.79  
  4 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                15.84  
  5 Sliva, Nicole                Harvard                  16.00  
Section  4     Wind: -0.4
  1 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                15.41  
  2 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth                15.68  
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                15.79  
  4 Durr, Olivia                 Dartmouth                15.92  
  5 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 16.09  
  6 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              16.39  
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Morris, Jermaine             Amk Internat             13.96  
  2 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                  14.65  
  3 braithwaite, rolston         Central Park             14.91  
  4 Rogers, Robert               St. Peter's              14.96  
  5 Alexander, Timothy           Unattached               14.99  
Section  2     Wind: -0.4
  1 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                14.74  
  2 Evanter, Jacob               Dartmouth                15.40  
  3 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                16.06  
  4 Allen, Darnell               St. Peter's              16.12  
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Monmouth                 15.94  
  2 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                15.96  
  3 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                  16.33  
  4 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                17.39  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas, LaTavia              Nike---Unattache         53.31  
  2 smellie, sophia              Unattached               53.40  
  3 Washington, Asia             Garden State             54.71  
  4 Barowski, Cecilia            Princeton                56.19  
  5 Bell, Yamira                 Columbia                 56.32  
  6 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  56.49  
  7 Hand, Joie                   Princeton                56.51  
  8 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internat             57.16  
Section  2  
  1 Conway, Shannon              Harvard                  56.73  
  2 Vuong, Carrie                Princeton                57.55  
  3 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                58.45  
  4 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  58.73  
  5 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's              59.64  
Section  3  
  1 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              56.32  
  2 Rue, Allison                 Yale                     56.74  
  3 Zivic, Maureen               Cptc New Bal             56.78  
  4 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody      St. Peter's              58.57  
  5 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's              59.11  
  6 Robak, Magda                 Harvard                  59.46  
  7 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton                59.48  
  8 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               1:00.78  
Section  4  
  1 Bost, Ruby                   Hpc Elite                58.77  
  2 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou             59.26  
  3 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  59.88  
  4 Johnston, Katie              TCNJ                   1:00.01  
  5 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               1:00.44  
  6 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.           1:00.85  
  7 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                1:00.90  
Section  5  
  1 Stahl, Naomi                 Dartmouth                58.91  
  2 Jones, Mattque               Cortland St.             59.62  
  3 Hessert, Jenna               Yale                   1:01.29  
  4 Montrose, Veronica           Cortland St.           1:01.72  
  5 Clark, Trisha                Cortland St.           1:01.97  
  6 Baker, Janae                 Rutgers                1:02.50  
  7 Patrick, Megan               Monmouth               1:03.03  
  8 Krausser, Stephanie          Rutgers                1:03.33  
Section  6  
  1 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   1:00.36  
  2 Grable, Alexis               Cortland St.           1:00.52  
  3 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               1:01.03  
  4 Cord, Katrina                Dartmouth              1:01.74  
  5 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth               1:02.34  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Everett, Tevan               New Jersey-N             47.52  
  2 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  47.83  
  3 Cox, Charles                 Shore AC                 47.85  
  4 Lewis, Marvin                Shore Ac/Amk             47.95  
  5 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal             48.17  
  6 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               49.04  
  7 Robbins, Ismael              Garden State             51.87  
Section  2  
  1 Bieszard, Matt               Yale                     48.54  
  2 Emrani, Dustin               New Jersey-N             48.98  
  3 Dingus, John                 Harvard                  49.66  
  4 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  49.75  
  5 Linton, Stephan              Cortland St.             50.26  
  6 Kovalczyk, Billy             Columbia                 50.62  
  7 Miner, Sam                   Columbia                 51.81  
Section  3  
  1 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 49.05  
  2 Yodice, Neil-Ryan            Cortland St.             50.19  
  3 Thompson, Kevin              Shore AC                 50.21  
  4 Banks, Eric                  Cortland St.             50.30  
  5 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                50.51  
  6 Aquino, Aaron                Monmouth                 50.54  
  7 Smith, Brian                 Boston Colle             50.66  
  8 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle             51.46  
Section  4  
  1 Hennessy, Jack               Boston Colle             49.52  
  2 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     50.04  
  3 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     50.29  
  4 Persson, Kevin               St. Peter's              50.49  
  5 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  50.53  
  6 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth                 51.63  
  7 Gonzalez, Matt               Princeton                51.82  
  8 Bansfield, Peter             Princeton                52.27  
Section  5  
  1 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              50.29  
  2 Rahoof, Sahir                Columbia                 50.47  
  3 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                50.59  
  4 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                50.77  
  5 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                     51.39  
  6 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     51.57  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Danois, Johanna              Unattached               11.76  
  2 Moran, Eileen                Princeton                11.98  
  3 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 12.08  
  4 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             12.14  
  5 Easton, Emily                Princeton                12.44  
  6 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's              12.62  
  7 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               12.75  
  8 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.80  
Section  2     Wind: 3.6 
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Cptc New Bal             12.12  
  2 Dumont, akeisha              Central Park             12.26  
  3 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                12.38  
  4 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                12.40  
  5 Celistan, Chelsea            Harvard                  12.52  
  6 Holmes, Aigner               St. Peter's              12.68  
  7 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                 12.82  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Ifeadike, Ashley             Harvard                  12.45  
  2 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             12.51  
  3 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                12.69  
  4 Pope, Jovanna                Columbia                 12.92  
  5 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                13.03  
  6 Rogers, Essence              St. Peter's              13.19  
  7 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth                 13.20  
Section  4     Wind: -2.8
  1 Monti, Alexa                 Yale                     12.65  
  2 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                  12.67  
  3 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                13.15  
  4 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.             13.21  
  5 Shulan, Emily                Yale                     13.31  
  6 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                13.46  
  7 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     13.62  
Section  5     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  12.61  
  2 Mbaye, Marieme               Yale                     12.68  
  3 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton                12.76  
  4 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     12.90  
  5 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             13.00  
  6 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth                 13.57  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Amk Internat             10.50  
  2 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               10.81  
  3 Simon, Jonathan              NYU                      10.90  
  4 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                  10.93  
  5 Egi, William                 Princeton                10.94  
  6 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              11.32  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                10.81  
  2 McCarthy, Connor             Harvard                  10.94  
  3 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa       Princeton                11.03  
  4 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                     11.18  
  5 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  11.21  
  6 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  11.28  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal             10.93  
  2 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                10.95  
  3 Meminger, Jonathan           Harvard                  11.08  
  4 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton                11.15  
  5 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             11.18  
  6 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 11.22  
  7 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                11.25  
Section  4     Wind: -2.0
  1 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth                11.13  
  2 Smith, Kashif                Princeton                11.20  
  3 DeLisle, Rawle               New Balance              11.34  
  4 Adebayo, Muktar              central park             11.44  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     10.97  
  2 Dwyer, Trevarno              St. Peter's              11.16  
  3 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                11.35  
  4 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.36  
Section  6     Wind: -1.7
  1 Reynoso, Hector              Dartmouth                11.66  
  2 Foley, Kellen                Boston Colle             11.67  
  3 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 11.81  
  4 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 11.99  
  5 Goble, Andrew                Yale                     12.03  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grace, Kate                  New Jersey-N           2:04.83  
  2 Schappert, Nicole            Nyac                   2:07.45  
  3 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              2:09.04  
  4 Gregson, Heidi               Iona                   2:09.46  
  5 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              2:11.31  
  6 Lamar, Annick                Nyac                   2:13.06  
  7 Blood, Nicole                Nike---Unattache       2:17.49  
Section  2  
  1 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:12.76  
  2 Henkel, Lauren               Shore AC               2:13.51  
  3 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:15.07  
  4 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           2:15.09  
  5 Donovan, Margaret            Dartmouth              2:16.84  
  6 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia               2:17.06  
  7 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:17.87  
Section  3  
  1 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                2:15.80  
  2 McKeever, Maggie             Princeton              2:17.69  
  3 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            2:19.31  
  4 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:19.51  
  5 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   2:19.56  
  6 Kelly, Gabriella             Yale                   2:20.38  
  7 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:20.76  
  8 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:20.77  
  9 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               2:23.02  
 10 skokowski, rachel            Princeton              2:23.63  
 11 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers                2:24.00  
 12 Reilly, Cait                 Cortland St.           2:24.33  
Section  4  
  1 Davis, Carlyle               Harvard                2:15.99  
  2 Bertulis, Lindsay            Rutgers                2:19.86  
  3 Thomas, Lindsay              Shore AC               2:21.26  
  4 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:22.06  
  5 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               2:22.08  
  6 Domozych, Renee              Dartmouth              2:22.33  
  7 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth               2:25.21  
  8 Wuko, Tara                   Rutgers                2:26.17  
  9 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi                2:28.91  
 10 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth               2:30.14  
 11 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               2:32.30  
 12 Mulhern, Jessica             Adelphi                2:33.72  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lumax, Selasi                Unat-So. Con           1:49.02  
  2 Boylan-Pett, Liam            New Jersey-N           1:49.11  
  3 Gagnon, Brian                New Jersey-N           1:49.18  
  4 Hill, Brian                  BAA                    1:49.26  
  5 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:49.67  
  6 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:49.79  
  7 Paternostro, Bradley         Princeton              1:50.67  
  8 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                1:51.10  
Section  2  
  1 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               1:51.48  
  2 Claflin, Connor              Columbia               1:52.26  
  3 Ambrosi, Steve               Moravian               1:53.15  
  4 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:53.50  
  5 Everett, Daniel              Columbia               1:53.61  
  6 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              1:54.24  
  7 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               1:55.98  
Section  3  
  1 Paison, Brian                Harvard                1:51.49  
  2 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia               1:51.61  
  3 Feigen, Mark                 Columbia               1:52.08  
  4 Robbins, Brian               So. Conn. St           1:53.42  
  5 Reck, Connor                 Harvard                1:54.61  
  6 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              1:54.63  
  7 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:54.65  
  8 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth              1:57.48  
Section  4  
  1 Harris, Anthony              Garden State           1:53.12  
  2 Zirngibl, Lukas              Dartmouth              1:54.34  
  3 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           1:54.38  
  4 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:54.75  
  5 Buck, Edward                 Keystone Eli           1:56.50  
  5 Webb, James                  Princeton              1:56.50  
  7 Mead, Weishen                Harvard                1:56.94  
  8 Jaeger, Charles              Yale                   1:57.03  
  9 Sawadogo, Jordan             Princeton              1:59.04  
 10 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                2:00.26  
 11 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth               2:00.63  
Section  5  
  1 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   1:54.23  
  2 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:54.42  
  3 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           1:55.19  
  4 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                1:55.57  
  5 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           1:55.65  
  6 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           1:55.93  
  7 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.34  
  8 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:57.96  
  9 MacDonald, Colin             Monmouth               1:59.63  
 10 Woodbury, Rex                Dartmouth              2:02.70  
Section  6  
  1 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   1:54.69  
  2 Lakkis, Nahed                Boston Colle           1:55.05  
  3 McGowan, John                Yale                   1:55.23  
  4 Dzuranin, Jason              Princeton              1:56.23  
  5 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           1:56.58  
  6 Herring, Zach                Harvard                1:56.71  
  7 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston Colle           1:56.84  
  8 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:57.02  
  9 Bernardo, Mark               Monmouth               2:00.39  
 10 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                2:02.25  
 11 Sokolik, John                Monmouth               2:05.53  
Section  7  
  1 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           1:56.24  
  2 O'Loughlin, Brendan          Columbia               1:57.60  
  3 Sewer, Duval                 Garden State           1:58.22  
  4 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                    1:58.81  
  5 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               1:59.27  
  6 Cusick, Tyler                Harvard                1:59.45  
  7 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard                2:00.42  
  8 Reis, Brian                  Harvard                2:01.61  
  9 Grace, Michael               Yale                   2:02.63  
 10 Berger, David                Monmouth               2:02.94  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fawn-Dorr, Wendy             Unattached               58.17  
  2 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                 59.64  
  3 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:00.68  
  4 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth              1:02.00  
  5 Morlu, Miata                 Columbia               1:02.05  
  6 Cable, Emily                 Yale                   1:03.64  
  7 Alexander, Julie             Columbia               1:04.64  
  8 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:05.40  
Section  2  
  1 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:04.03  
  2 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:04.90  
  3 Poggi, Jenna                 Yale                   1:05.29  
  4 Bost, Ruby                   Hpc Elite              1:05.44  
  5 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth               1:06.05  
  6 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:10.73  
Section  3  
  1 McCoy, Dakota                Yale                   1:05.49  
  2 Triantafillou, Caitlin       Cortland St.           1:06.48  
  3 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Cou           1:06.96  
  4 Henry, Liz                   Cortland St.           1:06.98  
  5 Trojano, Priscilla           Dartmouth              1:07.26  
  6 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:08.01  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sharpe, Logan                Unat-So. Con             51.91  
  2 Love, Cody                   Columbia                 54.00  
  3 Brito, Michael               Garden State             54.04  
  4 Broussard, Alan              Garden State             54.28  
  5 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston Colle             54.34  
  6 Wiltshire, Phill             Cortland St.             54.72  
  7 Mohr, Robert                 Princeton                56.07  
Section  2  
  1 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth                 54.59  
  2 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                     55.31  
  3 Garcia, Ricardo              Garden State             55.45  
  4 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth                 56.29  
  5 Rowe, William                Yale                     57.54  
Section  3  
  1 Babb, Jarrek                 St. Peter's              55.05  
  2 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton                55.31  
  3 Schenke, Rob                 Cortland St.             56.53  
  4 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                57.85  
  5 Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth                58.47  
  6 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 58.54  
Section  4  
  1 Scott, Tom                   Princeton                55.48  
  2 Pullerits, Chris             Dartmouth                55.68  
  3 Paris, Robbie                Harvard                  57.43  
  4 Gilson, Brett                Dartmouth                57.95  
  5 Young, Edwin                 St. Peter's              58.28  
  6 Tripodi, Anthony             Boston Colle             59.78  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Danois, Johanna              Unattached               23.81  
  2 Washington, Asia             Garden State             24.18  
  3 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.57  
  4 smellie, sophia              Unattached               24.81  
  5 Todd, Jacqueline             Amk Internat             25.01  
  6 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  25.13  
  7 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               25.87  
  8 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             26.01  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Williams, Amber              Shore AC                 24.95  
  2 Dumont, akeisha              Central Park             25.22  
  3 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.28  
  4 Easton, Emily                Princeton                25.38  
  5 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's              25.63  
  6 Guty, Erin                   Princeton                25.79  
  7 Bost, Ruby                   Hpc Elite                26.09  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1 Caddle, Melissa              Cptc New Bal             24.86  
  2 Williams, Taylor             Force Fields             25.09  
  3 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  25.33  
  4 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton                25.73  
  5 Miller, Lily                 Princeton                26.37  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Jackson-Gibson, Adele        Yale                     25.49  
  2 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton                25.93  
  3 Blocker, Jasmine             Princeton                25.98  
  4 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             26.02  
  5 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  26.16  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  26.28  
  2 Mbaye, Marieme               Yale                     26.36  
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                26.53  
  4 Daughtry, Kafi               Monmouth                 26.65  
  5 Evarts, Jenna                Cortland St.             26.81  
  6 Montrose, Veronica           Cortland St.             27.23  
Section  6     Wind: -0.5
  1 Ifeadike, Ashley             Harvard                  26.21  
  2 Jones, Mattque               Cortland St.             26.64  
  3 Pope, Jovanna                Columbia                 26.79  
  4 Ready, Lauren                Dartmouth                27.34  
  5 VanderVeen, Abby             Cortland St.             27.37  
  6 Sliva, Nicole                Harvard                  27.50  
  7 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     27.86  
Section  7     Wind: -0.7
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 26.56  
  2 Baker, Janae                 Rutgers                  26.74  
  3 Estella, Kristel             Dartmouth                27.19  
  4 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              27.31  
  5 Maguire, Jessica             Monmouth                 27.44  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                21.48  
  2 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               21.78  
  3 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  21.88  
  4 Wesley, Cyrus                Amk Internat             21.89  
  5 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park             21.91  
  6 Johnson, Clinton             Unattached               22.32  
  7 Robbins, Ismael              Garden State             22.79  
Section  2     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                21.96  
  2 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                  22.11  
  3 Ross, Tyrone                 Etg                      22.25  
  4 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.28  
  5 Dingus, John                 Harvard                  22.30  
  6 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  22.52  
  7 Meminger, Jonathan           Harvard                  22.57  
  8 Simon, Jonathan              NYU                      22.73  
Section  3     Wind: -0.9
  1 DeSpenza, Tyrone             Dartmouth                22.29  
  2 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton                22.90  
  3 DeLisle, Rawle               New Balance              23.02  
  4 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal             23.09  
  5 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              23.15  
Section  4     Wind: -0.8
  1 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.44  
  2 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton                22.50  
  3 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 22.65  
  4 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     22.74  
  5 D'Angelo, Kyle               Moravian                 22.81  
  6 Cortes, Gilson               NYU                      23.05  
  7 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              23.13  
  8 Ogunwole, Chukwuma           Harvard                  23.18  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Vaughn, Jonathan             Boston Colle             22.56  
  2 Reynoso, Hector              Dartmouth                23.16  
  3 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              23.41  
  4 Adebayo, Muktar              Cptc New Bal             23.63  
  5 Goble, Andrew                Yale                     23.85  
  6 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 24.19  
  7 Jackson, Rohan               Unattached               24.61  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               9:56.39  
  2 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia               9:57.29  
  3 Higgins, Molly               Princeton             10:02.77  
  4 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia              10:15.42  
  5 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Unat-Columbi          10:18.58  
  6 Eagan, Sarah                 Columbia              10:25.42  
  7 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                  10:27.90  
  8 Callan, Chelsea              Unattached            10:28.77  
  9 Flannigan, Kelly             Rutgers               10:29.66  
 10 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                  10:33.63  
 11 Brinkofski, Anjelica         Rutgers               10:35.62  
 12 Found, Jen                   Oiselle               10:36.58  
 13 Alpert, Hannah               Yale                  10:41.85  
 14 Smith, Juliet                Monmouth              10:43.27  
 15 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  10:49.86  
 16 O'Driscoll, Rachel           Yale                  11:03.32  
 17 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  11:05.16  
 18 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth              11:12.27  
 19 Aran, Danielle               TCNJ                  11:25.40  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey-New York Track Club  'A'                 3:45.83  
     1) Charnigo, Stephanie             2) Henkel, Lauren                 
     3) Grace, Kate                     4) Thomas, LaTavia                
  2 Princeton  'A'                                      3:48.03  
     1) Moran, Eileen                   2) Vuong, Carrie                  
     3) Barowski, Cecilia               4) Hand, Joie                     
  3 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:52.55  
     1) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody         2) Nocerino, Gina                 
     3) Laureano, Stefanny              4) Johnson, Jamelia               
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:54.35  
     1) Caldwell, Kyra                  2) Bell, Yamira                   
     3) Ofoche, Uju                     4) Morlu, Miata                   
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.71  
     1) Donovan, Margaret               2) Cord, Katrina                  
     3) Buck, Caroline                  4) Krumpoch, Megan                
  6 Harvard  'A'                                        3:58.61  
     1) Veidis, Erika                   2) Renfer, Molly                  
     3) Paine, Natalia                  4) Davis, Carlyle                 
Section  2  
  1 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:51.28  
     1) Caddle, Melissa                 2) Clark, Deanna                  
     3) Miller, Heather                 4) Zivic, Maureen                 
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:04.23  
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Rogers, Chanel                 
     3) Elardo, Justine                 4) Crofton, Brianna               
  3 Columbia  'B'                                       4:04.36  
     1) Alexander, Julie                2) Rodriguez, Susan               
     3) Bauer, Nicole                   4) Bills, Trina                   
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:06.91  
     1) Clark, Trisha                   2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Henry, Liz                      4) Jones, Mattque                 
Section  3  
  1 Cortland St.  'B'                                   4:03.11  
     1) Clark, Trisha                   2) Grable, Alexis                 
     3) Henry, Liz                      4) Jones, Mattque                 
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:04.18  
     1) Cascio, Michelle                2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Johnston, Katie                 4) Doremus, Brielle               
  3 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:13.57  
     1) Dunchack, Janae                 2) Pallin, Rachel                 
     3) Ready, Lauren                   4) Trojano, Priscilla             
  4 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:17.17  
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Mulhern, Jessica                4) Martinez, Monica               
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 New Jersey-New York Track Club  'A'                 3:14.20  
     1) Rutt, Mike                      2) James, Jamaal                  
     3) Gagnon, Brian                   4) Everett, Tevan                 
  2 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:15.92  
     1) Babb, Jarrek                    2) Dwyer, Trevarno                
     3) Persson, Kevin                  4) Rogers, Robert                 
  3 Shore AC  'A'                                       3:17.90  
     1) Cox, Christopher                2) Cumberbatch, Kelton            
     3) Thompson, Kevin                 4) Lewis, Marvin                  
  4 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:23.35  
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Wiltshire, Phill               
     3) Yodice, Neil-Ryan               4) Linton, Stephan                
  5 Harvard  'A'                                        3:24.86  
     1) Reck, Connor                    2) Herring, Zach                  
     3) Homer, Jeff                     4) Paison, Brian                  
  6 New Jersey-New York Track Club  'B'                 3:25.18  
     1) Boylan-Pett, Liam               2) Reid, Nicholas                 
     3) Gonzalez, Christian             4) Emrani, Dustin                 
Section  2  
  1 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:22.69  
     1) Brito, Michael                  2) Garcia, Ricardo                
     3) Robbins, Ismael                 4) Harris, Anthony                
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:23.56  
     1) Medina, Chris                   2) D'Aiutolo, Steve               
     3) Tasco, Dominic                  4) Moutenot, Erik                 
  3 Princeton  'C'                                      3:24.42  
     1) Gonzalez, Matt                  2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Scott, Tom                      4) Sawadogo, Jordan               
  4 Columbia  'B'                                       3:24.60  
     1) Rahoof, Sahir                   2) Kier, Nolan                    
     3) Donley, Brendan                 4) Woode, Denzel                  
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:26.49  
     1) DiBianca, Joe                   2) Oluyadi, Bayaan                
     3) Rutherford, Chris               4) Aquino, Aaron                  
  6 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:27.74  
     1) Reynoso, Hector                 2) Woodbury, Rex                  
     3) Zirngibl, Lukas                 4) Woiwode, Joseph                
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:27.99  
     1) Bishop, Jalil                   2) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin        
     3) Crowley, Kevin                  4) Bryant, Evan                   
  8 Princeton  'B'                                      3:29.50  
     1) Schnure, Nilan                  2) Soerens, Stephen               
     3) Sheldon, Richard                4) Pelisek, Brad                  
Section  3  
  1 Garden State Track Club  'C'                        3:29.77  
     1) Gaines, Antonio                 2) Braithwaite, Daniel            
     3) Cole, Marquis                   4) Sylvester, Andre               
  2 Garden State Track Club  'B'                        3:31.24  
     1) Sewer, Duval                    2) Broussard, Alan                
     3) Foss, Tyler                     4) Parisen, Mark                  
  3 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:35.56  
     1) Mutekanga, Julius               2) Crichlow, Adrian               
     3) Okoro, Chinedu                  4) Adebayo, Muktar                
  4 Garden State Track Club  'D'                        3:35.58  
     1) Kuter, Norbert                  2) Osorio, Felix                  
     3) Martins, Zak                    4) Weber, Eric                    
  5 Monmouth  'C'                                       3:45.42  
     1) Leight, Alex                    2) DelFattore, Chris              
     3) Berger, David                   4) Sokolik, John                  
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McCullough, Conor            Princeton               74.01m     242-10 
      FOUL  72.07m  74.01m  73.92m  73.62m  71.31m
  2 Bryce, Chris                 Unattached              68.31m     224-01 
      65.55m  FOUL  FOUL  66.07m  66.89m  68.31m
  3 Papazov, Anastas             Manhattan               66.08m     216-09 
      66.08m  FOUL  64.90m  64.07m  62.82m  63.28m
  4 Jussaume, Stephen            Shore AC                59.22m     194-03 
      58.95m  58.56m  59.22m  57.71m  FOUL  57.06m
  5 Guerra, Arthur               So. Conn. St            56.90m     186-08 
      54.26m  56.25m  55.02m  56.82m  55.84m  56.90m
  6 Levine, Michael              Yale                    56.55m     185-06 
      FOUL  55.74m  FOUL  54.08m  56.55m  55.36m
  7 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan               53.31m     174-11 
      52.57m  52.22m  52.79m  FOUL  FOUL  53.31m
  8 Servino, Thomas              Dartmouth               51.43m     168-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.43m           
  9 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m         
 
Event 24  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P 
  2 Roberts, Monique             Columbia                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Day, Alison                  Monmouth                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Isaacs, Khadeen              St. Peter's              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.51 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Skalko, Emily                TCNJ                    J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Fleming, Maggie              Dartmouth               J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas, Aaron                 St. Peter's              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  2 Jarrett, Omar                Princeton               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Birck, Jeremy                Dartmouth               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Bogosian, Jonathan           Boston Colle            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Talbot, Aurelie              Unattached               6.13m  -0.8  20-01.50 
     FOUL      5.89m(-0.3) 6.09m(0.2) 6.13m(-0.8) FOUL      5.90m(0.6)
  2 Okobi, Nwamaka               Rutgers                  5.85m   1.4  19-02.50 
     5.81m(-0.4) 5.43m(0.5) 5.48m(-1.0) 5.73m(-0.6) 5.85m(1.4) 5.73m(-0.4)
  3 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL      5.77m(0.4) FOUL      5.76m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Johnson, Jamelia             St. Peter's              5.64m  -0.2  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.24m(1.0) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.34m(0.6) 5.60m(1.2) 5.64m(-0.2)
  5 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              5.51m   0.2  18-01.00 
     5.18m(-0.5) 5.51m(0.2) 5.21m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 5.45m  -0.6  17-10.75 
     5.39m(0.4) 5.45m(-0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Ofoche, Uju                  Columbia                 5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.7) ND(NWI) 5.28m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Oliver, Imani                Princeton                5.30m  -0.8  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.10m(1.4) 5.30m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Anderson, Raquel             The Executiv             5.28m  -0.7  17-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.28m(-0.7)         
 10 Parent, Teresa               Yale                     5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
     4.88m(-0.6) 5.25m(0.5) ND(1.1)         
 11 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.23m  -0.4  17-02.00 
     5.05m(-0.8) ND(NWI) 5.23m(-0.4)         
 12 Snajder, Amanda              Yale                     5.20m   0.5  17-00.75 
     5.15m(0.2) 5.20m(0.5) ND(NWI)         
 13 Browne, Mariah               Harvard                  5.14m  -0.2  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Andric, Andrijana            St. Peter's              5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Reed, Christine              Harvard                  5.05m  -0.7  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 16 Anderson, Samantha           Princeton                4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.8) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 17 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's              4.90m   0.3  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.90m(0.3) FOUL              
 18 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                4.88m  -0.3  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 19 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's              4.87m   1.6  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 20 McKenna, Elizabeth           Princeton                4.78m  -0.4  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.78m(-0.4) ND(NWI)         
 21 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's              4.76m   1.5  15-07.50 
     4.76m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 22 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  4.73m  -0.9  15-06.25 
     4.73m(-0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 23 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                     4.43m  -0.1  14-06.50 
     4.43m(-0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 24 Abrams, Sarah                Harvard                  4.05m   1.7  13-03.50 
     4.05m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Cptc New Bal             7.55m   0.8  24-09.25 
     FOUL      7.53m(1.1) 7.29m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      7.55m(0.8)
  2 Hopkins, Tom                 Princeton                7.20m   0.8  23-07.50 
     FOUL      7.07m(1.0) 7.14m(1.6) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL      7.20m(0.8)
  3 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal             7.15m   0.8  23-05.50 
     7.15m(0.8) ND(0.5) 7.04m(0.6) 6.89m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Molidor, Shane               Princeton                6.92m   1.0  22-08.50 
     FOUL      6.92m(1.0) 6.83m(0.7) 6.61m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
  5 braithwaite, rolston         Central Park             6.54m   0.5  21-05.50 
     FOUL      6.54m(0.5) FOUL      ND(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                     6.46m   0.7  21-02.50 
     6.35m(0.4) ND(0.8) 6.46m(0.7) ND(0.6) ND(0.8) ND(1.2)
  7 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.20m   1.0  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.0) ND(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Sheldon, Richard             Princeton                6.19m   0.8  20-03.75 
     6.19m(0.8) ND(0.6) ND(0.6)         
  9 Adetula, Matt                Boston Colle             6.15m   1.2  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
  9 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.15m   0.5  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.5) ND(0.8) ND(0.7)         
 11 Sunga, Matt                  Garden State             6.11m   1.5  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.5) ND(0.1) ND(0.5)         
 12 Lucas, Aaron                 St. Peter's              6.05m   0.8  19-10.25 
     6.05m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton                6.03m   1.1  19-09.50 
     6.03m(1.1) ND(0.5) ND(0.8)         
 14 Joseph, Andrew               Cptc New Bal             5.64m   0.6  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.64m(0.6) ND(0.5)         
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eke, Nadia                   Columbia                12.81m  -1.6  42-00.50 
     12.25m(-1.0) 12.81m(-1.6) 12.10m(-0.4) 11.34m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               12.18m   0.8  39-11.50 
     11.98m(-1.5) 11.85m(-1.1) 12.18m(0.8) 11.76m(1.2) 11.92m(-0.7) 12.03m(-1.5)
  3 Okeke, Queen                 Columbia                11.64m   0.2  38-02.25 
     11.64m(0.2) FOUL      11.35m(-0.5) 11.57m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  4 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth               10.93m   1.8  35-10.50 
     10.38m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL      10.78m(-0.1) 10.93m(1.8) 10.83m(-0.2)
  5 Wizzard, Shaena              St. Peter's             10.81m  -0.9  35-05.75 
     FOUL      10.52m(0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL      10.81m(-0.9) 10.64m(1.1)
  6 Hall, Berkeley               Dartmouth               10.62m  -0.9  34-10.25 
     10.62m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth                10.58m  -1.1  34-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.58m(-1.1) 10.16m(-0.4) 10.48m(2.1) FOUL     
  8 Brunsdale, Elle              Yale                    10.42m  -0.7  34-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.42m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.22m   0.8  33-06.50 
     10.22m(0.8) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 10 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.18m   0.4  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.4) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 14.28m   1.1  46-10.25 
     FOUL      14.28m(1.1) 14.26m(-0.1) ND(NWI) 13.58m(0.8) PASS     
  2 Waltman, Nick                Monmouth                13.36m  -0.8  43-10.00 
     13.36m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Worthen, Tory                Princeton                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reo, Bianca                  Princeton                3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Urciuoli, Emily              Yale                    J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Engle, Sarah                 Columbia                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Chester, Jackie              TCNJ                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shih, Catherine              Yale                    J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Rubin, Sara                  Princeton                3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layng, Timothy               Moravian                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bragg, Adam                  Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  3 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  4 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                     4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexandra             Unattached              39.58m     129-10 
      37.52m  38.01m  36.88m  FOUL  39.58m  37.88m
  2 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth                39.37m     129-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m  FOUL  39.37m  FOUL
  3 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    38.68m     126-11 
      38.68m  37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.48m
  4 Faeth, Megan                 Dartmouth               37.95m     124-06 
      34.39m  37.95m  FOUL  FOUL  36.13m  FOUL
  5 Way, Nicole                  Georgian Cou            37.82m     124-01 
      36.82m  36.89m  33.87m  37.82m  32.41m  33.11m
  6 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou            37.52m     123-01 
      34.89m  31.79m  FOUL  34.45m  37.52m  FOUL
  7 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                37.51m     123-01 
      37.13m  37.51m  35.29m  FOUL  37.27m  FOUL
  8 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  32.57m  36.75m  34.65m  FOUL  32.69m
  9 Grandal, Julianne            TCNJ                    34.65m     113-08 
      31.93m  34.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.59m
 10 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             34.14m     112-00 
      33.17m  FOUL  34.14m         
 11 Waszkewitz, Sarah            Princeton               32.77m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.74m  32.77m         
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Brian                Unattached              76.03m     249-05 
      66.08m  67.39m  66.73m  73.97m  74.14m  76.03m
  2 Zack, Gary                   Moravian                66.08m     216-09 
      61.89m  58.06m  62.38m  63.65m  65.86m  66.08m
  3 Biehn, Sean                  Shore AC                62.09m     203-08 
      53.90m  62.09m  60.42m  58.42m  58.26m  59.37m
  4 Tully, Jim                   Unattached              59.53m     195-04 
      55.86m  56.29m  58.25m  59.53m  FOUL  57.08m
  5 Torrell, Zach                Monmouth                57.76m     189-06 
      52.94m  57.76m  54.86m  57.02m  54.08m  FOUL
  6 Cranmore, Shane              Boston Colle            57.56m     188-10 
      52.77m  57.56m  51.72m  50.73m  48.70m  50.30m
  7 Gilhuly, Kevin               Monmouth                57.35m     188-02 
      47.17m  53.37m  57.35m  55.64m  FOUL  57.06m
  8 Quinn, Colin                 Dartmouth               53.51m     175-07 
      46.50m  53.51m  49.16m  52.13m  FOUL  52.00m
  9 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               51.28m     168-03 
      48.90m  FOUL  47.45m  50.31m  51.28m  51.12m
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.68m  12.85m  12.92m  12.66m  12.70m  FOUL
  2 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.51m  12.37m  12.81m  12.89m  12.48m  12.79m
  3 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.28m  12.20m  12.21m  12.13m
  5 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL  12.17m
  6 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL         
 10 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL         
 11 Belaid, Sophia               St. Peter's             10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  FOUL         
 12 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                 9.57m   31-04.75 
         9.57m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Garage Stren            17.52m   57-05.75 
      PASS  15.59m  16.17m  FOUL  17.00m  17.52m
  2 Park, Patrick                Princeton               15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.94m  15.29m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.22m
  3 Rushton, Scott               Princeton               15.27m   50-01.25 
      14.24m  14.53m  15.27m  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL
  4 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.99m  14.28m  FOUL  14.32m
  5 Aneke, Kene                  St. Peter's             14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
  6 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vorhies, Tom                 Dartmouth               12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pierre Jr., Milo             Adelphi                 10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thayer, Amy                  Shore AC                61.20m     200-09 
      59.45m  61.03m  61.20m  59.32m  60.06m  FOUL
  2 Fisher, Symmone              Unat-Monmout            54.78m     179-09 
      54.78m  53.59m  52.44m  49.23m  FOUL  52.23m
  3 Spindel, Samantha            So. Conn. St            53.78m     176-05 
      FOUL  52.28m  53.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Heath, Lauren                St. Peter's             51.11m     167-08 
      48.37m  FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  49.33m  FOUL
  5 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                51.07m     167-07 
      47.65m  49.76m  51.07m  FOUL  50.22m  49.00m
  6 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  49.48m  50.74m  47.75m  48.53m  FOUL
  7 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             50.62m     166-01 
      49.29m  48.57m  50.62m  49.88m  50.39m  48.52m
  8 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                49.61m     162-09 
      46.12m  46.79m  48.17m  47.39m  49.61m  46.54m
  9 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               48.65m     159-07 
      47.48m  46.26m  FOUL  FOUL  46.43m  48.65m
 10 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                46.91m     153-11 
      43.29m  FOUL  46.91m         
 11 Liebowitz, Cathy             Dartmouth               46.47m     152-05 
      46.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Williamson, Jullianna        So. Conn. St            45.88m     150-06 
      45.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Procopio, Alexandra          Dartmouth               45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  42.93m  45.88m         
 14 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               45.28m     148-07 
      40.91m  45.28m  42.95m         
 15 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                44.54m     146-01 
      42.15m  44.54m  44.40m        0.05m
 16 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             43.81m     143-09 
      40.91m  FOUL  43.81m         
 17 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                41.45m     136-00 
      40.79m  FOUL  41.45m         
 18 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levine, Michael              Yale                    50.58m     165-11 
      50.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.11m  FOUL
  2 Abyad, George                Shore AC                47.59m     156-02 
      42.59m  42.64m  FOUL  47.32m  45.93m  47.59m
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                44.55m     146-02 
      38.83m  FOUL  40.20m  39.18m  44.55m  39.85m
  4 Neumann, Jacob               Dartmouth               44.01m     144-05 
      38.10m  42.22m  43.38m  43.41m  44.01m  43.94m
  5 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                42.65m     139-11 
      40.55m  FOUL  38.63m  39.82m  42.65m  FOUL
  6 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                40.89m     134-02 
      38.42m  40.61m  38.43m  40.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pelisek, Brad                Princeton               38.22m     125-05 
      38.22m  34.55m  FOUL  36.99m  36.93m  36.90m
  8 Vorhies, Tom                 Dartmouth               35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.70m  33.68m  33.75m  35.07m  32.94m
  9 Soerens, Stephen             Princeton               33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  32.04m  32.27m         
 10 Pierre Jr., Milo             Adelphi                 32.81m     107-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.81m         
 
Event 40  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Shore AC                48.13m     157-11 
      FOUL  48.13m  46.05m  FOUL  46.90m  FOUL
  2 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                43.11m     141-05 
      31.23m  40.05m  38.09m  38.80m  43.11m  FOUL
  3 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso        Princeton               43.05m     141-03 
      37.05m  42.72m  42.68m  42.26m  43.05m  40.95m
  4 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               41.70m     136-10 
      39.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.70m
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                41.31m     135-06 
      39.70m  FOUL  41.31m  40.44m  FOUL  39.18m
  6 Cioffi, Chelsea              Princeton               40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  35.28m  36.31m  39.98m  FOUL  40.33m
  7 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                39.58m     129-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  39.58m  39.29m  37.95m  38.91m
  8 Kominkiewicz, Corinne        Dartmouth               37.48m     122-11 
      37.36m  37.48m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                36.64m     120-02 
      36.64m  35.64m  30.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Renker, Antonia              Yale                    34.33m     112-07 
      32.48m  33.49m  34.33m         
 11 Romano, Corinne              Dartmouth               31.30m     102-08 
      31.07m  31.30m  26.98m         
 12 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.04m  FOUL         
 13 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               28.68m      94-01 
      27.42m  27.04m  28.68m         
 14 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                28.05m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.05m  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton             29:27.00  
  2 Leung, Brian                 Princeton             29:34.72  
  3 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              29:35.72  
  4 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             29:39.81  
  5 Marantz, Cameron             Unattached            29:40.65  
  6 Dialynas, Thomas             Princeton             29:41.22  
  7 Cheserek, Edward             Graybee Trac          29:42.31  
  8 Composto, Nico               Columbia              29:42.77  
  9 Schilit, Jordan              Haverford             29:46.07  
 10 Frankin, Michael             Princeton             29:50.80  
 11 Brownell, Gary               Columbia              29:54.00  
 12 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              29:58.18  
 13 Spencer, Leighton            Columbia              30:09.25  
 14 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse              30:10.74  
 15 Snyder, Paul                 Columbia              30:19.37  
 16 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton             30:24.22  
 17 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             30:25.55  
 18 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             30:26.81  
 19 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             30:28.10  
 20 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              30:29.25  
 21 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             30:46.51  
 22 Wilson, David                Syracuse              31:15.62  
Section  2  
  1 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia              30:24.61  
  2 Lunn, Kevin                  Yale                  30:53.35  
  3 Greco, Nico                  La Salle              30:57.11  
  4 Andrews, Tyler               Tufts                 30:57.93  
  5 Way, William                 Unattached            30:59.04  
  6 Murner, Dan                  New Balance           31:00.12  
  7 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             31:00.50  
  8 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  31:02.14  
  9 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               31:08.44  
 10 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              31:12.63  
 11 Gonzalez, Andy               Harvard               31:28.95  
 12 Heck, Justin                 Columbia              31:28.98  
 13 costello, nick               Franklinvill          31:29.85  
 14 Geiken, Will                 Harvard               31:30.74  
 15 Goncarovs, Andris            Buffalo               31:34.65  
 16 Roertgen, Nick               Syracuse              31:34.94  
 17 Champagne, Michael           Iona                  31:35.37  
 18 Signoretti, Giovanni         Iona                  31:35.96  
 19 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore            31:39.92  
 20 Topita, Ryan                 La Salle              31:41.08  
 21 Raduazo, Anthony             Williams              31:41.62  
 22 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Bal          31:42.04  
 23 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo               31:46.37  
 24 Moss, Joel                   Marist                31:55.22  
 25 Craighead, Dan               Ithaca                32:03.59  
 26 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          32:44.80  
 27 Klauber, Richard             La Salle              32:55.96  
 28 Li, Ben                      Harvard               32:56.33  
 29 McConville, Alex             Ithaca                33:03.62  
 30 Biondi, James                Plattsburgh           33:16.19  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baumert, Lisa                Saucony Hurr          34:21.13  
  2 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              35:30.48  
  3 Levene, Abby                 Princeton             35:32.64  
  4 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             35:53.35  
  5 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              36:06.60  
  6 Cattano, Kelly               Colgate               36:30.61  
  7 Short, Elizabeth             Dartmouth             36:34.95  
  8 Cohick, Christine            Penn                  36:37.77  
  9 Pham, Claudia                Dartmouth             36:43.08  
 10 Calvino, Lauren              Iona                  36:45.40  
 11 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:47.73  
 12 Hewitt, Abby                 Princeton             36:48.10  
 13 Vigilante, Laura             Columbia              37:12.84  
 14 Donnelly, Jennifer           Yale                  37:32.83  
 15 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkin          37:36.88  
 16 Areias, Anne                 La Salle              38:04.04  
 17 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              38:08.69  
 18 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           38:11.34  
 19 Hanson, Chelsea              Iona                  38:37.97  
 20 kaler, grace                 Rowan                 39:07.01  
 
Event 43  Men 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Colgate               14:05.33  
  2 Ramos, Austin                Adidas / Sra          14:09.52  
  3 Kowalsky, Andrew             Iona                  14:11.21  
  4 Long, Brian                  Unattached            14:13.15  
  5 Harvey, Brian                Boston Athle          14:13.93  
  6 Cawkwell, Philip             Unattached            14:14.49  
  7 Kenimer, Brad                Dartmouth             14:20.25  
  8 Groves, Max                  Cornell               14:23.60  
  9 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell               14:25.28  
 10 Gault, Jon                   Dartmouth             14:29.14  
 11 Murphy, Craig                Iona                  14:29.38  
 12 Maag, Peter                  Princeton             14:30.52  
 13 Kane, Matthew                Villanova             14:31.18  
 14 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury            14:40.00  
 15 Petesch, Nathan              Unattached            14:46.84  
 16 Pons, Sam                    Princeton             14:47.16  
 17 Combs, Andrew                Cptc New Bal          14:54.89  
 18 Griffin, William             Marist                14:56.98  
 19 Barrett, Sean                USMC                  15:10.24  
 20 Iglehart, Steve              Columbia              15:17.61  
Section  2  
  1 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth             14:27.92  
  2 Milechman, Daniel            Harvard               14:28.80  
  3 Cantwell, Gregg              Cptc New Bal          14:31.96  
  4 Summers, Dylan               Dartmouth             14:33.58  
  5 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth             14:35.89  
  6 Kosgei, Peter                Triple Citie          14:36.91  
  7 Kush, Joseph                 Syracuse              14:38.51  
  8 Potts, Ben                   Cornell               14:39.91  
  9 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                 14:40.29  
 10 Ross, Paul                   Columbia              14:42.05  
 11 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:44.30  
 12 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth              14:44.33  
 13 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 14:48.34  
 14 Pannulla, Thomas             La Salle              14:49.78  
 15 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                14:52.43  
 16 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford             14:52.60  
 17 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               15:04.86  
 18 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              15:11.71  
 19 Wolff, Dennis                Riadha                15:16.41  
 20 Barnhill, Ian                La Salle              15:20.55  
Section  3  
  1 Pickhaver, John              Villanova             14:44.39  
  2 Tarsnane, James              Iona                  14:46.96  
  3 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                  14:47.69  
  4 Culhane, Colin               Iona                  14:56.02  
  5 Pierce, Matthew              Dartmouth             14:58.02  
  6 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                  14:58.78  
  7 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc          15:00.10  
  8 Stanton, Kyle                Balrog Track          15:01.57  
  9 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc          15:06.08  
 10 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          15:07.71  
 11 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               15:11.44  
 12 Johns, ryan                  Unattached            15:12.74  
 13 Morgan, Tim                  Garden State          15:13.41  
 14 Ward, Carl                   Harvard               15:19.41  
 15 Welsh, Dave                  Haddonfield           15:20.50  
 16 Shannon, Jack                Boston Colle          15:21.25  
 17 Bowden, Michael              La Salle              15:24.62  
 18 Welch, Nick                  New Balance           15:25.02  
 19 chakir, Bouchaib             Unattached            15:25.43  
 20 Bonilla, Kevin               NYU                   15:34.11  
 21 Quilty, Brian                Unattached            15:34.78  
 22 Cook, Kyle                   Columbia              15:38.32  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crevoiserat, Lindsay         Connecticut           16:15.49  
  2 Marino, Amanda               Riadha                16:25.08  
  3 Anderson, Kristin            Riadha                16:50.48  
  4 Burns, Chelsea               Colgate               16:52.94  
  5 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              16:55.38  
  6 Bearish, Stephanie           Unattached            16:59.13  
  7 Lanois, Alison               Dartmouth             16:59.66  
  8 Joly-Testault, Marion        Iona                  17:03.18  
  9 Lutz, Meghan                 La Salle              17:24.76  
 10 Devine, Theresa              Princeton             17:25.43  
 11 Dalton, Alyson               Cortland St.          17:28.23  
Section  2  
  1 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard               17:17.06  
  2 Tindall, Colleen             Unattached            17:19.29  
  3 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh           17:23.79  
  4 Argueta, Christina           Cptc New Bal          17:24.22  
  5 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard               17:26.97  
  6 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              17:32.29  
  7 Frick, Melissa               Swarthmore            17:34.58  
  8 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   17:34.61  
  9 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                  17:37.75  
 10 Delozier, Sarah              Dartmouth             17:44.50  
 11 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:46.31  
 12 Johnson, Jen                 Swarthmore            17:48.33  
 13 Brady, Edann                 Lehigh                17:51.35  
 14 DiFrancesco, Addie           Marist                17:52.26  
 15 Jablonski, Julie             TCNJ                  18:19.49  
 16 Kalbian, Irene               Columbia              18:43.64  
Section  3  
  1 Jorgensen, Kirsten           Harvard               17:39.96  
  2 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  17:45.15  
  3 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   17:46.28  
  4 Daws, Amanda                 Unattached            17:52.97  
  5 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            17:54.10  
  6 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              17:58.54  
  7 Alvarez, Alaina              Harvard               18:00.75  
  8 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               18:16.68  
  9 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.          18:25.45  
 10 Arthur, Claire               Dartmouth             18:28.32  
 11 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard               18:37.61  
 12 harkins, sophie              Princeton             18:45.26  
 13 Thornburg, Whitney           Harvard               18:52.27  
 14 Schrader, Logan              Unattached            19:04.85  
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           3:46.23  
  2 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:46.81  
  3 Everett, Daniel              Columbia               3:46.97  
  4 Denault, Robert              Unattached             3:47.15  
  5 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia               3:47.30  
  6 Novak, Rob                   NYAC                   3:47.50  
  7 Bayley, Tim                  GBTC                   3:47.56  
  8 Feigen, Mark                 Columbia               3:47.64  
  9 Schilkowsky, John            Cornell                3:47.78  
 10 Mildenhall, Mathew           Villanova              3:48.65  
 11 James, Jamaal                Trinadad and Tob       3:49.00  
 12 Tetreault, Brian             Villanova              3:54.09  
Section  2  
  1 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               3:50.38  
  2 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia               3:50.68  
  3 MacDonald, Angus             Umass Lowell           3:50.93  
  4 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               3:51.66  
  5 Perry, Josh                  Unat-So. Con           3:52.16  
  6 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:52.86  
  7 Byrne, Jake                  Iona                   3:53.39  
  8 Miner, Matt                  Dartmouth              3:53.52  
  9 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              3:53.66  
 10 Jones, Byron                 Columbia               3:57.30  
 11 Lipus, Daniel                Iona                   4:05.44  
 12 Healy, Ryan                  Unattached             4:08.77  
Section  3  
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             3:51.29  
  2 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                   3:52.22  
  3 Hillas, Tim                  Yale                   3:53.46  
  4 McFann, Harry                Columbia               3:53.84  
  5 Serafini, Louis              Boston Colle           3:53.98  
  6 Ross, Nick                   Unattached             3:54.10  
  7 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                 3:54.69  
  8 Claflin, Connor              Columbia               3:55.44  
  9 Tully, Alex                  Villanova              3:55.54  
 10 Zillmann, Ryan               Citius New Y           3:56.51  
 11 Heibell, Chris               Garden State           3:58.06  
 12 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              4:04.33  
Section  4  
  1 McGowan, John                Yale                   3:54.52  
  2 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia               3:55.86  
  3 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                3:56.48  
  4 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               3:56.50  
  5 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              3:57.47  
  6 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   3:58.43  
  7 Decker, Luke                 Dartmouth              3:58.96  
  8 Hamm, Jordan                 Boston Colle           3:59.58  
  9 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.           3:59.59  
 10 Puleo, David                 Loyola-UNAT            3:59.99  
 11 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              4:00.07  
 12 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           4:02.97  
 13 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              4:05.11  
 14 Snyder, Chris                falls road r           4:11.42  
Section  5  
  1 Sandry, Jacob                Yale                   3:56.56  
  2 Murray, Justin               Syracuse               3:57.25  
  3 Geary, David                 Ithaca                 3:57.92  
  4 Linehan, Jack                Boston Colle           3:59.10  
  5 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 3:59.91  
  6 Iannacone, Thomas            Wagner                 3:59.95  
  7 Williams, Zach               Vassar                 4:00.23  
  8 Kirtner, Sam                 Yale                   4:00.61  
  9 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   4:01.35  
 10 Rupert, Justin               Vassar                 4:03.69  
 11 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 4:05.04  
 12 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                4:10.25  
 
Event 46  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DiCrescenzo, Delilah         Unat-New Jer           4:18.84  
  2 Culley, Julie                Nyac                   4:20.56  
  3 Charnigo, Stephanie          New Jersey-N           4:20.77  
  4 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:20.78  
  5 Koons, Frances               New Balance---Un       4:20.87  
  6 Wright, Megan                New Balance            4:20.90  
  7 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:22.35  
  8 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:25.52  
  9 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:28.47  
 10 Blood, Nicole                Nike---Unattache       4:32.05  
Section  2  
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Juventus               4:28.59  
  2 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury             4:28.65  
  3 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:29.39  
  4 Shearer, Emily               Cornell                4:30.01  
  5 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   4:31.05  
  6 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               4:31.90  
  7 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              4:32.47  
  8 Buck, Clare                  Columbia               4:33.05  
  9 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:33.51  
 10 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:34.26  
 11 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               4:37.31  
 12 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                    4:38.46  
 13 Stoicev, Milena              Unat-Manhatt           4:42.00  
Section  3  
  1 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:38.74  
  2 Carey, Anne                  Columbia               4:39.39  
  3 Niblock, Katie               Iona                   4:41.07  
  4 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse               4:41.37  
  5 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 4:42.46  
  6 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:44.90  
  7 Lyons, Kendall               Colgate                4:45.31  
  8 Schoch, Teegan               Iona                   4:45.42  
  9 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia               4:47.38  
 10 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar                 4:54.38  
Section  4  
  1 Perno, Gina                  Unattached             4:39.45  
  2 Keane, Megan                 Colgate                4:40.07  
  3 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse               4:44.42  
  4 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    4:46.91  
  5 McKeever, Maggie             Princeton              4:48.01  
  6 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse               4:50.80  
  7 skokowski, rachel            Princeton              4:56.41  
 
Event 47  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              8:39.92  
  2 Gregorek, John               Columbia               8:59.28  
  3 lewis, daniel                NYAC                   9:01.74  
  4 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton             9:04.52  
  5 Chorney, David               BAA                    9:04.82  
  6 Richards, Nathan             Yale                   9:05.08  
  7 Owens, Eddie                 Princeton              9:08.12  
  8 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College           9:09.69  
  9 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:10.05  
 10 Martin, Connor               Princeton              9:11.57  
 11 Poulsen, Joseph              So. Conn. St           9:11.62  
Section  2  
  1 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               9:13.32  
  2 Veilleux, Ben                Columbia               9:13.82  
  3 Kinnare, Kieran              Cornell                9:22.26  
  4 Lindaas, Jakob               Harvard                9:22.84  
  5 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:23.98  
  6 Brown, Jake                  Princeton              9:25.83  
  7 Day, Daniel                  La Salle               9:32.71  
  8 Boyd, Ryan                   NYU                    9:32.76  
  9 Laemel, Ryan                 Yale                   9:40.68  
 10 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:44.66  
 11 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton              9:46.44  
 12 Ugolino, Andrew              Binghamton             9:47.20  
 13 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh            9:47.94  
 14 Ward, Sean                   La Salle               9:50.98  
 15 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth               9:52.71  
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Higginson, Ashley            Saucony Hurr           9:50.54  
  2 Pappas, Alexi                Dartmouth             10:07.58  
  3 Higgins, Lesley              Nyac                  10:24.61  
  4 Cunningham, Meghan           Connecticut           10:24.68  
  5 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached            10:24.95  
  6 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                 10:44.76  
  7 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:46.53  
  8 nicholas, jackie             Princeton             10:48.56  
  9 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:49.78  
 10 Wentz, Jacqui                Riadha                10:54.89  
 11 Steel, Laura                 Penn                  11:03.64  
 12 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              11:17.83  
 13 de la bruyere, emily         Princeton             11:19.52  
 14 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               11:28.52  
 15 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 11:29.04  
 16 Ulrich, Ashley               Dartmouth             11:55.85
                

	
stop