TAGD
Ivy Foes Campaign
Princeton Invite Results
By: Princeton Athletic Communications
          Release: 02/21/2010
Send this article to a friend Print RSS

 

                         Princeton Invite - 2/20/2010                          
                           The Lawrenceville School                            
                               Lawrenceville, NJ                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruggiero, Emma               Princeton             17.63m     16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown              16.15m     15.78m   51-09.25 
  3 Pehmoeller, Alyssa           Princeton             15.80m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  4 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              12.49m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  5 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou                     13.38m   43-10.75 
  6 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown              12.49m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  7 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          11.03m     12.12m   39-09.25 
  8 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown              12.95m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  9 Kalinowski, K                Unattached                       10.31m   33-10.00 
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Eric                Princeton             17.00m     17.32m   56-10.00 
  2 Karacozoff, Joel             Princeton             16.84m     16.52m   54-02.50 
  3 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown              15.84m     15.88m   52-01.25 
  4 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              15.24m     14.58m   47-10.00 
  5 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown              15.08m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  6 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown              13.41m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Kann, Matt                   Princeton             13.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  8 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M          12.19m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Eric                Princeton             16.82m     16.78m   55-00.75 
  2 Karacozoff, Joel             Princeton             16.67m     16.30m   53-05.75 
  3 Alexander, Nick              Delaware TC           15.54m     16.00m   52-06.00 
  4 Viotto, John                 Delaware TC           15.72m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  5 Park, Patrick                Princeton             16.47m     15.17m   49-09.25 
  6 Abyad, George                Princeton             16.00m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  7 Renoll, Chase                Delaware TC           16.16m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  8 Senatore, Greg               Kutztown              14.02m     14.42m   47-03.75 
  9 Rebuck, Jason                Kutztown              14.73m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 10 Stramara, Max                Kutztown              13.25m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 11 Norris, Mike                 Kutztown              12.80m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M          11.30m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M          11.25m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown              13.41m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  2 Pinter, Ashley               Kutztown              12.80m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  3 Stuto, Lisa                  Unat-Georgia          12.49m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou          11.55m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  5 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Kutztown              11.37m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  6 Hoover, Maria                Kutztown               9.44m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  7 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M          10.42m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  8 Kalinowski, Nicole           Unat-Georgia          10.66m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown               5.02m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  2 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware               5.00m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M           4.89m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  4 Thompson, Skye               Georgian Cou           4.49m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  5 Seamon, Jillian              Delaware               5.00m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  6 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M           4.86m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  7 Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou           4.22m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Harrold, Briana              Kutztown               4.87m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  9 Wiseman, Megan               Delaware               5.30m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Westlake, Hannah             Franklin & M           4.62m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, k                    Unattached                        7.81m   25-07.50 
  2 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown               7.01m      6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 Henkelman, Scott             Princeton              7.01m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  4 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M           7.10m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Hellstern, Thomas            Princeton              6.50m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Pease, Alexander             Princeton              6.35m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  7 Poole, Kendall               Delaware TC            6.31m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Gerges, Chris                Delaware TC            6.25m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  9 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               6.19m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 10 Hackett, Kyle                Delaware TC            6.00m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown              10.97m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  2 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware              10.00m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  3 Costanzo, Christina          Kutztown              10.21m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  4 Thompson, Skye               Georgian Cou           9.65m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  5 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & M          10.30m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  6 Marinaccio, Kristen          Franklin & M          10.10m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  7 Westlake, Hannah             Franklin & M                      8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin             Princeton             14.00m     14.07m   46-02.00 
  2 Poole, Kendall               Delaware TC           13.92m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  3 Gerges, Chris                Delaware TC           13.07m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  4 Clews, Robert                Kutztown              13.10m     12.73m   41-09.25 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Ian                     Princeton              2.11m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Gentry, Sean                 Kutztown               2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Thayer, Adam                 Princeton              1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware TC            1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Deirdee              Unattached                        1.89m    6-02.25 
  2 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Gray, Briana                 Delaware               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 O'Neil, Maggie               Kutztown               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Zook, Jennifer               Kutztown               1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Barbour, Athena              Kutztown               1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Windsor, Alexa               Delaware               1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware               1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worthen, Tory                Princeton              4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Arias, Lydia                 Princeton              3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Chirico, Laura               Delaware               3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Tauscher, Lauren             Princeton              3.60m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Weigle, Rachel               Kutztown               3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Wallen, Cassandra            Delaware               3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodges, William              Kutztown               4.87m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  1 Hynes, Derek                 Princeton              4.65m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  1 Germani, Justin              Kutztown               4.87m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Berry, Percell               Kutztown               4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Ordway, Shane                Delaware TC            4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                7.20       7.14   1 
  2 Moran, Eileen                Princeton               7.15       7.17   1 
  3 Guty, Erin                   Princeton               7.25       7.19   1 
  4 Adenikinju, Abidemi          Princeton               7.20       7.22   1 
  5 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown                7.60       7.49   1 
  6 Grayer, Shante               Kutztown                7.61       7.55   2 
  7 Mable, Lauren                Unattached              8.02       7.61   3 
  8 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown                7.77       7.68   2 
  8 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton               7.29       7.68   1 
 10 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown                7.63       7.70   2 
 11 Barber, Lauren               Princeton               7.35       7.79   1 
 12 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou            7.70       7.83   2 
 13 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou            8.00       7.89   3 
 14 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M            7.68       7.93   2 
 15 Harrold, Briana              Kutztown                8.25       8.10   3 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Unattached              6.29       6.35   1 
  2 Lindsey, Justin              Unattached              6.35       6.48   1 
  3 Charbonneau, Ivan            Princeton               6.35       6.52   1 
  4 Sharp, Akil                  Princeton               6.45       6.66   1 
  5 Cannell, Matt                Kutztown                6.72       6.68   2 
  6 Hackett, Kyle                Delaware TC             6.80       6.74   2 
  7 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M            6.77       6.79   2 
  8 Melendez, A.J.               Delaware TC             7.00       6.83   3 
  9 Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware TC             7.20       6.84   3 
  9 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware TC             6.60       6.84   1 
 11 Usoro, Andrew                Princeton               6.65       6.86   1 
 12 Gaines, Lamar                Delaware TC             6.80       6.90   2 
 13 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                6.80       6.91   2 
 14 Thayer, Adam                 Princeton               6.70       7.04   2 
 15 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                6.80       7.05   2 
 16 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            6.99       7.07   3 
 17 Carroll, Alex                Delaware TC             7.20       7.15   3 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Justin              Unattached              7.25       7.31   1 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M            7.85       7.83   1 
  3 Thayer, Adam                 Princeton               7.80       7.84   1 
  4 Longmore, TJ                 Kutztown                7.80       7.90   1 
  5 Harvey, Shane                Kutztown                7.85       7.93   1 
  6 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware TC             8.40       8.04   3 
  7 Morris, Manny                Kutztown                8.05       8.10   2 
  8 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                8.15       8.12   2 
  9 Bailey, Matt                 Kutztown                8.27       8.28   3 
 10 Sherwood, Craig              Kutztown                8.50       8.51   3 
 11 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                8.30       8.52   3 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathabane, Bianca            Princeton               8.28       8.38   1 
  2 Barber, Lauren               Princeton               8.29       8.53   1 
  3 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou            8.55       8.88   1 
  4 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware                9.00       9.05   2 
  5 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                9.11       9.15   2 
  6 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                8.66       9.20   1 
  7 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                9.25       9.21   2 
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                 4:10.36    4:17.09  
  2 Webb, James                  Princeton            4:16.00    4:17.37  
  3 Townsend, James              Delaware TC          4:20.00    4:20.49  
  4 Galasso, George              Princeton            4:16.00    4:20.74  
  5 Frankin, Michael             Princeton            4:17.00    4:22.35  
  6 Dialynas, Thomas             Princeton            4:18.00    4:22.77  
  7 Reich, Ryan                  Kutztown             4:19.00    4:22.79  
  8 McDonnell, Christopher       Penn                 4:23.88    4:24.04  
  9 Maag, Peter                  Princeton            4:18.00    4:26.10  
 10 Vido, Michael                Penn                 4:25.00    4:26.51  
 11 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                 4:24.00    4:26.68  
 12 Loht, Ben                    Kutztown             4:22.00    4:26.99  
 13 Welder, Elloit               Princeton            4:18.00    4:27.60  
 14 Preble, Eran                 Delaware TC          4:29.00    4:27.92  
 15 Rodgers, Kevin               Kutztown             4:32.00    4:31.57  
 16 Warren, Chris                Delaware TC          4:32.00    4:32.75  
 17 Price, Ted                   Princeton            4:18.00    4:36.06  
 18 Nick, Frank                  Kutztown             4:32.00    4:42.52  
 19 Esposito, Steve              Kutztown             4:32.00    4:47.07  
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baumert, Lisa                Unattached           4:58.00    5:05.89  
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M         5:06.76    5:06.37  
  3 Hewitt, Abby                 Princeton            5:04.50    5:11.85  
  4 Zumbach, Lauren              Princeton            5:11.24    5:13.00  
  5 Reimer, Christina            Kutztown             5:08.00    5:14.95  
  6 Cupido, Kristin              Kutztown             5:19.00    5:20.44  
  7 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou         5:20.00    5:29.99  
  8 Deinert, Katherine           Delaware             5:25.00    5:35.74  
  9 Ozcan, Tijen                 Delaware             5:50.00    5:36.42  
 10 LaFergola, Stephanie         Delaware             5:30.00    5:37.97  
 11 Landry, Allison              Georgian Cou         5:32.00    5:40.57  
 12 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Cou         5:35.00    5:46.05  
 13 Gallant, Christie            Georgian Cou         5:55.00    6:15.31  
 14 Burke, Kelley                Delaware             5:50.00    6:20.62  
 15 Cavallo, Amanda              Georgian Cou         5:55.00    6:23.00  
 16 Sinclair, Samantha           Georgian Cou         6:25.00    6:34.57  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown               49.90      50.91   2 
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware TC            49.80      51.05   1 
  3 Molligan, Justin             Delaware TC            50.00      51.23   1 
  4 Morrisey, Nick               Delaware TC            49.90      51.25   1 
  5 Schnure, Nilan               Princeton              50.80      51.61   2 
  6 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               51.80      52.63   3 
  7 Rowles, Jason                Kutztown               51.20      52.91   3 
  8 Pierot, Eric                 Franklin & M           53.15      53.51   5 
  9 Carroll, Alex                Delaware TC            52.90      53.57   4 
 10 Sadeghipour, Kevin           Delaware TC            52.20      54.18   4 
 11 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware TC            52.00      54.42   4 
 12 Ungerleider, Josh            Delaware TC            56.50      54.79   5 
 13 Myers, Aaron                 Franklin & M           54.10      55.54   5 
 14 Morris, Manny                Kutztown               51.20      56.76   3 
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware               55.00      55.42   1 
  2 Marquez, Cristine            Delaware               54.50      55.69   1 
  3 Hand, Joie                   Princeton              55.51      58.10   1 
  4 Cox, Kristi                  Delaware               56.00      58.22   2 
  5 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware               57.00      58.25   2 
  6 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M           58.70      59.10   3 
  7 Boynton, Yesenia             Delaware               58.00      59.65   3 
  8 Sickler, Erica               Delaware               58.50    1:00.87   3 
  9 Lewis, Lauren                Princeton              58.64    1:01.36   3 
 10 Woodarek, Marla              Delaware               59.00    1:01.65   4 
 11 Grayer, Shante               Kutztown             1:00.50    1:01.87   5 
 12 Lisofsky, Lynn               Kutztown             1:00.30    1:02.27   5 
 13 Jenkins, Kathryn             Delaware               58.00    1:02.39   2 
 14 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M         1:02.02    1:02.87   6 
 15 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou           59.55    1:03.88   4 
 16 Jones, Samantha              Delaware               59.00    1:04.08   4 
 17 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown             1:02.00    1:04.90   5 
 18 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M         1:03.90    1:05.06   6 
 19 Parato, Melissa              Georgian Cou         1:07.50    1:05.49   6 
 20 Atkins, Kim                  Delaware               59.00    1:07.96   4 
 
Event 21  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bajulaiye, Akinyemi          Penn                 1:54.00    1:54.34  
  2 Fulton, Brian                Penn                 1:53.00    1:54.74  
  3 King, Tyler                  Princeton            1:55.00    1:56.07  
  4 Gonzalez, Matt               Princeton            1:55.00    1:56.42  
  5 Plummer, Collin              Princeton            1:55.00    1:56.93  
  6 Cordivari, Trevor            Penn                 1:54.00    1:57.35  
  7 Crump, Shaun                 Kutztown             1:56.10    1:58.95  
  8 Byrne, Jonathan              Kutztown             1:57.10    1:59.61  
  9 Reightler, Matt              Kutztown             1:57.55    2:01.94  
 10 Grieco, Joe                  Delaware TC          2:03.50    2:01.95  
 11 Brooks, Tywan                Delaware TC          1:58.20    2:02.67  
 12 Rothman, Ezra                Franklin & M         2:03.20    2:02.76  
 13 Lugo, Jeff                   Delaware TC          2:04.00    2:03.13  
 14 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware TC          2:00.00    2:03.15  
 15 Szela, Alex                  Delaware TC          2:03.00    2:03.45  
 16 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M         2:03.50    2:04.58  
 17 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & M         2:04.10    2:06.06  
 18 O'Brian, Mike                Delaware TC          2:03.00    2:06.29  
 19 Tavormina, Joe               Kutztown             1:59.00    2:06.44  
 20 Olsen, Eric                  Franklin & M         2:05.30    2:06.91  
 21 Oliver, Darryll              Penn                 1:53.00    2:07.78  
 
Event 22  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliss, Libby                 Princeton            2:15.24    2:16.82  
  2 Brown, Keri                  Kutztown             2:16.00    2:16.90  
  3 Yousefian, Michelle          Princeton            2:15.80    2:19.98  
  4 Brozynski, Christine         Princeton            2:19.50    2:20.49  
  5 Schlecter, Jessica           Kutztown             2:22.00    2:22.81  
  6 Livingston, Emily            Princeton            2:20.50    2:25.05  
  7 Sirico, Katherine            Princeton            2:19.80    2:25.78  
  8 Russell, Brooke              Princeton            2:15.50    2:27.85  
  9 Watson, Maureen              Kutztown             2:26.00    2:28.40  
 10 Ray, Lindsey                 Kutztown             2:28.00    2:29.78  
 11 Kostishion, Jill             Kutztown             2:30.11    2:32.86  
 12 Torres, Jess                 Delaware             2:30.00    2:33.16  
 13 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M         2:34.20    2:34.05  
 14 Frye, Erin                   Georgian Cou         2:39.00    2:35.51  
 15 Chetelat, Lindsay            Delaware             2:35.00    2:36.64  
 16 Smith, Lindsay               Kutztown             2:28.00    2:36.98  
 17 Miara, Heather               Georgian Cou         2:40.00    2:38.53  
 18 Belcher, Krystal             Georgian Cou         2:40.00    2:38.71  
 19 Buda, Gabrielle              Delaware             2:35.00    2:39.19  
 20 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & M         2:39.00    2:43.75  
 
Event 23  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Steffen, Sebastian           Princeton              22.30      22.79   1 
  2 Kearney, Ricky               Princeton              22.20      22.83   1 
  3 Berry, Percell               Kutztown               22.75      23.01   2 
  4 Crawford, Greg               Kutztown               23.12      23.24   3 
  5 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M           22.98      23.27   2 
  5 Usoro, Andrew                Princeton              23.00      23.27   3 
  7 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M           22.63      23.34   1 
  8 Hyndman, Adam                Princeton              22.74      23.45   2 
  9 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware TC            23.20      23.54   3 
 10 Hackett, Kyle                Delaware TC            23.90      23.56   4 
 11 Gaines, Lamar                Delaware TC            23.50      23.84   4 
 12 Carroll, Alex                Delaware TC            24.00      24.30   5 
 13 Ungerleider, Josh            Delaware TC            24.50      24.59   5 
 14 Melendez, A.J.               Delaware TC            24.00      25.10   4 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Cristine            Delaware               24.00      24.88   1 
  2 Cox, Kristi                  Delaware               25.00      26.02   1 
  3 Glaeser, Danielle            Princeton              25.55      26.16   2 
  3 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware               25.00      26.16   1 
  5 Mable, Lauren                Unattached             26.40      26.87   3 
  6 Mathews, Brooke              Kutztown               26.22      26.94   2 
  7 Houtmann, Sarah              Princeton              25.84      27.16   2 
  7 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M           27.23      27.16   4 
  9 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M           27.51      27.26   5 
 10 Messner, Sarah               Kutztown               26.80      27.28   3 
 11 Barczynski, Samirah          Kutztown               27.30      28.07   5 
 12 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware               27.00      28.25   4 
 13 Seamon, Jillian              Delaware               27.00      29.04   5 
 14 Johnson, Jessica             Princeton              26.86      29.50   4 
 
Event 25  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Tony              Princeton            2:28.00    2:29.00  
  2 Carbonella, Jeff             Princeton            2:28.00    2:30.66  
  3 Andrews, Hudson              Princeton            2:28.00    2:30.68  
  4 Finucane, James              Penn                 2:25.00    2:30.69  
  5 Dugger, Robert               Penn                 2:29.00    2:31.23  
  6 Tait, Mike                   Delaware TC          2:30.00    2:31.39  
  7 Kiley, Michael               Penn                 2:33.00    2:34.23  
  8 Reyes, Dan                   Delaware TC          2:33.50    2:36.97  
  9 Myrie, Joseph                Penn                 2:33.00    2:42.18  
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delaware TC  'A'                                  3:21.78    3:23.08   1 
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny             2) Morrisey, Nick                 
     3) Molligan, Justin                4) Simkins, Jeremy                
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                     3:19.00    3:25.04   1 
     1) Meshaw, Kori                    2) Weeks, Eli                     
     3) Reightler, Matt                 4) Crump, Shaun                   
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          3:28.90    3:32.82   1 
     1) Anno, Kwaku                     2) Dohrman, Mike                  
     3) Pierot, Eric                    4) Tillman, Tim                   
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                     3:29.00    3:34.00   1 
     1) Tavormina, Joe                  2) Byrne, Jonathan                
     3) Reich, Ryan                     4) Rowles, Jason                  
  5 Delaware TC  'C'                                  3:32.00    3:34.10   2 
     1) Carroll, Alex                   2) Gerges, Chris                  
     3) Grieco, Joe                     4) Kutchen, Tim                   
  6 Delaware TC  'B'                                  3:30.00    3:35.51   2 
     1) Brooks, Tywan                   2) Chou, Kyle                     
     3) Lugo, Jeff                      4) O'Brian, Mike                  
  7 Kutztown  'C'                                     3:35.00    3:38.79   2 
     1) Harvey, Shane                   2) Crawford, Greg                 
     3) Morris, Manny                   4) Bailey, Matt                   
  8 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     3:46.30   2 
     1) Dekker, Franklin                2) Strawitz, Joe                  
     3) Olsen, Eric                     4) Rothman, Exra                  
 
Event 28  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:04.10    4:02.15   1 
     1) Hunter, Megan                   2) Crawley, Sheena                
     3) Regan, Caitlin                  4) Siegrist, Henley               
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                     4:00.86    4:05.26   1 
     1) Lisofsky, Lynn                  2) Brown, Keri                    
     3) Schlecter, Jessica              4) Hunte, Rachel                  
  3 Delaware  'B'                                     4:10.00    4:06.35   1 
     1) Sickler, Erica                  2) Jenkins, Kathryn               
     3) Boynton, Yesenia                4) Woodarek, Marla                
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:17.00    4:23.27   2 
     1) Burrell, Chalisse               2) Okeke, Oge                     
     3) Belcher, Krystal                4) Parato, Melissa                
  5 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                                     4:30.38   2 
     1) Grogan, Bridget                 2) Allison, Katie                 
     3) Marshall, Claire                4) Zohrabian, Sylvia              
  6 Kutztown  'B'                                     4:13.00    4:34.30   1 
     1) Grayer, Shante                  2) O'Neil, Maggie                 
     3) Harman, Brittany                4) Ray, Lindsey                   
  7 Georgian Court  'B'                               4:35.00    4:41.97   2 
     1) Berger, Justine                 2) Miara, Heather                 
     3) Cuiule, Cynthia                 4) Landry, Allison
                

	
stop